Fri 04/19/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mill Valley, Bayfront Field 4:30p 5:30p  >Boys 10U-A>North> Novato Black B10A Game S. Marin B10A Site may be subject to relocation   
5:30p 7:00p  >Boys 14U-A>West> S. Marin B14A Game Novato Black B14A   JP 
Mill Valley, Hauke South Field 5:30p 6:45p  >Girls 12U-Bv>North West 1> S. Marin Black Wolves G12Bv Game S. Marin Timber Wolves G12Bv    
 Sat 04/20/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Atherton, MenloAtherton HS 9:30a 10:30a  >Boys 10U-Bv> MenloAthrtnGrizzliesMaroon B10Bv Game San Jose Vipers B10Bv   JM 
10:30a 11:30a  >Boys 10U-Br> MenloAthrtnGrizzlies White B10Br Game San Jose Vipers B10Bv    
Berkeley, Tom Bates Sports N 10:00a 11:30a  >Boys 14U-Bv>Central West 2> Berkeley Bears B14Bv Game San Ramon Raptors Gold B14Bv   TT 
Burlingame, Murray Field 9:30a 11:00a  >Girls 14U-Bv>South West> Coyotes G14Br Game Monterey Tribe Green G14Bv   DM 
11:00a 12:30p  >Girls 14U-Bv>South West> Coyotes G14Br Game Monterey Tribe Green G14Bv   DM 
12:45p 2:00p  >Girls 12U-Bv>South West> Coyotes Gold G12Bv Game Monterey Tribe Green G12Bv   DM 
2:15p 3:00p  >Girls 8U> Coyotes Gold G8 Game W. Valley Red Hawks Black G8   DM 
3:00p 3:45p  >Girls 8U> Coyotes Gold G8 Game W. Valley Red Hawks Black G8   DM 
Danville, Diablo Vista MS Turf 9:00a 10:30a  >Boys 14U-Bv>Central West 1> Diablo Scorpion Stingers B14Bv Non Divisional Skyline B14A   WM 
10:30a 12:00p  >Boys 12U-Bv>Central West 2> Diablo Scorpion Pincers B12Bv Game S. Marin Gray Wolves B12Bv    
Danville, Diablo Vista Snake Park 9:30a 11:00a  >Boys 14U-Bv>Central West 1> Diablo Scorpion Venom B14Bv Game Pleasanton Thunder B14Bv    
11:00a 12:30p  >Girls 14U-A>South West> W. Valley Red Hawks Black G14A Game Diablo Scorpion Sting G14A   MI 
12:30p 2:00p  >Girls 14U-A>East> Lamorinda Thunder G14A Game W. Valley Red Hawks Black G14A   ME 
2:00p 3:30p  >Girls 14U-A>Central West> Diablo Scorpion Sting G14A Game Lamorinda Thunder G14A   MI 
Kentfield, Marin Catholic HS 12:30p 2:00p  >Boys 12U-A>North West> S. Marin B12A Game Diablo Scorpion Kings B12A   EL 
2:00p 3:30p  >Boys 14U-A>West> S. Marin B14A Game Diablo Scorpion Kings B14A   JP 
3:30p 4:30p  >Boys 10U-A>North> S. Marin B10A Game Diablo Scorpion Kings B10A    
4:45p 5:45p  >Boys 10U-A>North> Ross Valley Grizzlies B10A Game Diablo Scorpion Kings B10A   RH 
Larkspur, Redwood HS Grass 1:00p 2:15p  >Girls 12U-A>West> S. Marin G12A Game Diablo Scorpion Sting G12A   JK 
2:15p 3:30p  >Girls 12U-A>East> Diablo Scorpion Sting G12A Game Ross Valley Grizzlies Blue G12A    
3:30p 4:45p  >Girls 12U-A>West> Ross Valley Grizzlies Blue G12A Game S. Marin G12A   MBT 
Livermore, Cayetano Park 10:00a 11:30a  >Boys 12U-Bv>Central West 2> Livermore Phantom Black B12Bv Game Diablo Scorpion Stingers B12Bv    
11:30a 1:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>Central West 3> Livermore Phantom Black B14Bv Game Walnut Creek Warrior White B14Br    
Los Gatos, Creekside Park Los Gatos 9:30a 11:00a  >Boys 14U-Br>South West> W. Valley Red Hawks B14Br Game Livermore Phantom Purple B14Br   PH 
Mill Valley, Bayfront Field 9:00a 10:30a  >Girls 14U-Bv>North West 1> S. Marin Black Wolves G14Bv Game S. Marin Red Wolves G14Bv    
10:30a 12:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>North West 1> S. Marin Silver Wolves G14Bv Game S. Marin Gray Wolves G14Bv   MBT 
3:30p 5:00p  >Boys 12U-Bv>North West 1> S. Marin Black Wolves B12Bv Game Diablo Scorpion Venom B12Bv    
Mill Valley, Hauke South Field 9:00a 10:30a  >Girls 14U-A>North West> S. Marin G14A Game Ross Valley Grizzlies G14A   DM 
10:30a 12:00p  >Girls 14U-A>North West> Ross Valley Grizzlies G14A Non Divisional Diablo Scorpion Venom G14Bv   DM 
12:00p 1:30p  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 3> Diablo Scorpion Venom G14Bv Non Divisional S. Marin G14A   DM 
Mill Valley, Tamalpais High School 9:00a 10:30a  >Boys 14U-Bv>North West 2> S. Marin Black Wolves B14Bv Game Rancho Cotati Cougars B14Bv   JP 
Newark, Silliman Center Field 12:00p 1:30p  >Boys 12U-Br>South West> Fremont Spartans B12Br Game Oakland B12Br   DM 
Novato, San Marin HS Turf 1 1:00p 2:30p  >Boys 12U-Bv>North West 1> Novato Gold B12Bv Game S. Marin Red Wolves B12Bv   CW 
2:30p 4:00p  >Boys 12U-Br>North West> Novato Gold B12Br Game Rancho Cotati Cougars B12Br   KP 
4:00p 5:30p  >Boys 14U-Br>North West> Novato Gold B14Br Game S. Marin Red Wolves B14Bv   DD 
Oakland, Head Royce School Field 9:00a 10:00a  >Boys 14U-Br>Central West 2> Head-Royce B14Br Game Alameda Attack B14Bv   WN 
2:30p 4:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 2> Head-Royce G14Bv Game Pleasanton Pride Blue G14Bv   BB 
4:00p 5:30p  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 2> Pleasanton Pride Blue G14Bv Game Ross Valley Grizzlies Blue G14Bv    
5:30p 7:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>North West 2> Ross Valley Grizzlies Blue G14Bv Game Head-Royce G14Bv   BB 
Orinda, Wilder Field #1 9:00a 10:00a  >Girls 10U-V> Lamorinda Rain G10V Game Lamorinda Strike G10V    
10:00a 11:00a  >Girls 10U-V> Lamorinda Strike G10V Game Lamorinda Fire G10V    
11:00a 12:00p  >Girls 10U-V> Lamorinda Fire G10V Game Lamorinda Rain G10V   DM 
Pebble Beach, Stevenson HS Turf 11:00a 12:30p  >Boys 12U-Bv>South West 2> Monterey Tribe White B12Bv Game South County Outlaws B12Bv   GR 
12:30p 2:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>South West 2> Monterey Tribe White B14Bv Game South County Outlaws B14Bv    
2:00p 3:30p  >Boys 12U-Bv>South West 1> Monterey Tribe Green B12Bv Game South County Outlaws B12Bv    
3:30p 5:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>South West 1> Monterey Tribe Green B14Bv Game South County Outlaws B14Bv   DM 
Petaluma, East Washington Field 1 9:00a 10:30a  >Girls 14U-Bv>North West 1> Petaluma River Cats G14Bv Game Rancho Cotati Cougars G14Br   SW 
10:30a 12:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>North West 3> Rancho Cotati Cougars G14Br Game Central Marin Blue Jays G14Bv   DM 
12:00p 1:30p  >Girls 14U-Bv>North West 2> Central Marin Blue Jays G14Bv Game Petaluma River Cats G14Bv   DM 
1:30p 3:00p  >Girls 12U-Bv>North West 2> Petaluma River Cats G12Bv Game Morgan Hill Clovers G12Br   DM 
Petaluma, East Washington Field 2 1:00p 2:30p  >Boys 14U-Bv>North West 1> Petaluma River Cats B14Bv Game Mendocino Lacrosse Club B14Bv   TH 
Pleasanton, Patelco - East Field 9:30a 11:00a  >Boys 14U-Br>Central West 1> Pleasanton Tornados B14Br Game Lamorinda Shock B14Br    
11:00a 12:30p  >Boys 12U-Bv>Central West 2> Pleasanton Hurricanes B12Bv Game Lamorinda Charge B12Bv    
12:30p 2:00p  >Boys 14U-Br>Central West 1> Pleasanton Tornados B14Br Game Oakland B14Br    
Pleasanton, Patelco-CTS Field (West) 8:00a 9:15a  >Girls 12U-Bv>Central West 2> Pleasanton Pride Grey G12Bv Game Diablo Scorpion Venom G12Bv   DM 
9:15a 10:30a  >Girls 12U-Bv>Central West 1> Diablo Scorpion Attack G12Bv Game Ross Valley GrizzliesWhite G12Bv   DM 
10:30a 11:45a  >Girls 12U-Bv>Central West 2> Pleasanton Pride Grey G12Bv Game Diablo Scorpion Attack G12Bv    
12:00p 1:30p  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 3> Pleasanton Pride Grey G14Bv Game Ross Valley GrizzliesWhite G14Bv   MF 
1:30p 3:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>North West 3> Ross Valley GrizzliesWhite G14Bv Game Diablo Scorpion Attack G14Bv    
3:00p 4:30p  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 3> Diablo Scorpion Attack G14Bv Game Pleasanton Pride Grey G14Bv   MF 
Rohnert Park, Rancho Cotati HS 9:00a 10:30a  >Boys 12U-Bv>North West 1> Santa Rosa Steelheads B12Bv Game Ross Valley Grizzlies Blue B12Bv    
10:30a 12:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>North West 1> Santa Rosa Steelheads B14Bv Game Ross Valley Grizzlies B14Bv    
San Anselmo, Sir Francis Drake HS 1:30p 3:00p  >Boys 14U-A>West> Ross Valley Grizzlies B14A Game Petaluma River Cats B14A   RD 
3:00p 4:30p  >Boys 12U-A>North West> Ross Valley Grizzlies B12A Game Petaluma River Cats B12A   ZR 
San Francisco, Treasure Island A1 8:00a 9:00a  >Boys 10U-Bv> Rancho Cotati Cougars B10Bv Game Diablo Scorpion Heat B10Bv NCJLA Jamboree  JL 
9:00a 10:00a  >Boys 10U-Bv> Petaluma River Cats White B10Bv Game Diablo Scorpion Stingers B10Bv NCJLA Jamboree  CB 
10:00a 11:00a  >Boys 10U-Bv> Rancho Cotati Cougars B10Bv Game Diablo Scorpion Fire B10Bv NCJLA Jamboree  JL 
11:00a 12:00p  >Boys 10U-Bv> Petaluma River Cats White B10Bv Game Diablo Scorpion Pincers B10Bv NCJLA Jamboree   
12:00p 1:00p  >Boys 10U-Bv> Diablo Scorpion Venom B10Bv Game Petaluma River Cats Black B10Bv NCJLA Jamboree   
1:00p 2:00p  >Boys 10U-Bv> Livermore Phantom Black B10Bv Game Berkeley Bears Blue B10Bv NCJLA Jamboree   
2:00p 3:00p  >Boys 10U-Bv> Diablo Scorpion Venom B10Bv Game Berkeley Bears Blue B10Bv NCJLA Jamboree   
3:00p 4:00p  >Boys 10U-Bv> Livermore Phantom Black B10Bv Game Petaluma River Cats Black B10Bv NCJLA Jamboree   
San Francisco, Treasure Island A2 8:00a 9:00a  >Boys 10U-Bv> Petaluma River Cats Red B10Bv Game Diablo Scorpion Fire B10Bv NCJLA Jamboree   
9:00a 10:00a  >Boys 10U-Bv> Pleasanton Avalanche B10Bv Game Diablo Scorpion Pincers B10Bv NCJLA Jamboree   
10:00a 11:00a  >Boys 10U-Bv> Petaluma River Cats Red B10Bv Game Diablo Scorpion Heat B10Bv NCJLA Jamboree  KB 
11:00a 12:00p  >Boys 10U-Bv> Pleasanton Avalanche B10Bv Game Diablo Scorpion Stingers B10Bv NCJLA Jamboree  CB 
12:00p 1:00p  >Boys 8U> Berkeley Bears B8 Game Walnut Creek Warriors B8 NCJLA Jamboree  DM 
San Francisco, Treasure Island A3 9:00a 10:00a  >Boys 8U> Petaluma River Cats Black B8 Game Livermore Phantom Black B8 NCJLA Jamboree  DM 
10:00a 11:00a  >Boys 8U> Petaluma River Cats Red B8 Game Berkeley Bears B8 NCJLA Jamboree  DM 
11:00a 12:00p  >Boys 8U> Petaluma River Cats Black B8 Game Walnut Creek Warriors B8 NCJLA Jamboree  DM 
12:00p 1:00p  >Boys 8U> Petaluma River Cats Red B8 Game Livermore Phantom Black B8 NCJLA Jamboree  DM 
San Francisco, Treasure Island B1 8:00a 9:00a  >Girls 10U-V> Walnut Creek Warriors G10V Game Pleasanton Pride Jaguars G10V NCJLA Jamboree   
9:00a 10:00a  >Girls 10U-V> Pleasanton Pride Jaguars G10V Game Ross Valley Grizzlies G10V NCJLA Jamboree   
10:00a 11:00a  >Girls 10U-V> Ross Valley Grizzlies G10V Game Walnut Creek Warriors G10V NCJLA Jamboree   
11:00a 12:00p  >Girls 10U-R> Coyotes Black G10R Game Pleasanton Pride Cheetahs G10V NCJLA Jamboree  KN 
12:00p 1:00p  >Girls 10U-V> Pleasanton Pride Cheetahs G10V Game Petaluma River Cats Red G10R NCJLA Jamboree  KN 
1:00p 2:00p  >Girls 10U-R> Petaluma River Cats Red G10R Game Berkeley Bears G10V NCJLA Jamboree  EP 
2:00p 3:00p  >Girls 10U-R> Rancho Cotati Cougars G10R Game Coyotes Black G10R NCJLA Jamboree  TT 
San Francisco, Treasure Island B2 8:00a 9:00a  >Girls 10U-V> Coyotes Gold G10V Game Pleasanton Pride Panthers G10V NCJLA Jamboree   
9:00a 10:00a  >Girls 10U-V> Pleasanton Pride Panthers G10V Game Petaluma River Cats Black G10V NCJLA Jamboree   
10:00a 11:00a  >Girls 10U-V> Petaluma River Cats Black G10V Game Coyotes Gold G10V NCJLA Jamboree   
11:00a 12:00p  >Girls 10U-R> Rancho Cotati Cougars G10R Game Walnut Creek Warriors G10V NCJLA Jamboree   
12:00p 1:00p  >Girls 10U-V> Pleasanton Pride Panthers G10V Game Coyotes Gold G10V NCJLA Jamboree  DM 
1:00p 2:00p  >Girls 10U-V> Diablo Scorpion Swarm G10V Game Petaluma River Cats Black G10V NCJLA Jamboree   
2:00p 3:00p  >Girls 10U-V> Berkeley Bears G10V Game Diablo Scorpion Swarm G10V NCJLA Jamboree  EP 
San Francisco, Treasure Island B3 9:00a 10:00a  >Girls 8U> Pleasanton Pride Leopards G8 Game Walnut Creek Warrior G8 NCJLA Jamboree  DM 
10:00a 11:00a  >Girls 8U> Coyotes Gold G8 Game Pleasanton Pride Leopards G8 NCJLA Jamboree  DM 
11:00a 12:00p  >Girls 8U> Walnut Creek Warrior G8 Game Coyotes Gold G8 NCJLA Jamboree  DM 
12:00p 1:00p  >Girls 8U> Pleasanton Pride Wildcats G8 Game Coyotes Black G8 NCJLA Jamboree  DM 
1:00p 2:00p  >Girls 8U> Berkeley Bears G8 Game Coyotes Black G8 NCJLA Jamboree  DM 
2:00p 3:00p  >Girls 8U> Petaluma River Cats Black G8 Game Pleasanton Pride Wildcats G8 NCJLA Jamboree  DM 
3:00p 4:00p  >Girls 8U> Berkeley Bears G8 Game Petaluma River Cats Black G8 NCJLA Jamboree  DM 
3:00p 4:00p  >Girls 8U> Berkeley Bears G8 Game Petaluma River Cats Black G8 NCJLA Jamboree  DM 
San Jose, McKinley Elementary 10:00a 11:15a  >Girls 12U-Br>South West 2> San Jose Extreme Blue G12Br Game Coyotes Black G12Br   AY 
11:15a 12:30p  >Girls 12U-Br>South West 2> San Jose Extreme White G12Br Game Coyotes Black G12Br   AY 
San Rafael, Terra Linda HS Turf 9:00a 10:30a  >Boys 14U-Bv>North West 2> Central Marin Blue Jays B14Bv Game S. Marin Gray Wolves B14Bv    
10:30a 12:00p  >Boys 12U-Bv>North West 2> Central Marin Blue Jays B12Bv Game Petaluma River Cats B12Bv   HM 
12:00p 1:30p  >Boys 12U-Br>North West> Central Marin Blue Jays B12Br Game Ross Valley Grizzlies Blue B12Br    
1:30p 3:00p  >Boys 12U-Br>North West> Central Marin Blue Jays B12Br Game Ross Valley Grizzlies Gray B12Br    
San Ramon, Tiffany Roberts 8:30a 10:00a  >Boys 12U-Bv>Central West 2> San Ramon Raptors B12Bv Game Walnut Creek Warrior B12Br   BA 
10:30a 11:45a  >Girls 12U-Bv>Central West 2> San Ramon Raptors Black G12Bv Game Central Marin Blue Jays G12Br    
11:45a 1:00p  >Girls 12U-Bv>Central West 1> San Ramon Raptors Gold G12Bv Game Central Marin Blue Jays G12Br   SH 
1:00p 2:30p  >Girls 14U-Bv>South West> Monterey Tribe Green G14Bv Game San Ramon Raptors Black G14Bv    
2:30p 4:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>South West> Monterey Tribe Green G14Bv Game San Ramon Raptors Gold G14Bv    
San Ramon, Windemere MS 8:30a 9:30a  >Girls 10U-V> San Ramon Raptors G10V Game Diablo Scorpion Scrappers G10V   SS 
8:30a 9:30a  >Girls 8U> San Ramon Raptors G8 Game Diablo Scorpion Stingers G8   DM 
9:30a 10:30a  >Boys 8U> San Ramon Raptors B8 Game Diablo Scorpion Rebels B8   DM 
9:30a 10:30a  >Girls 10U-V> San Ramon Raptors G10V Game Diablo Scorpion Attack G10V   ES 
Santa Cruz, Branciforte MS 10:30a 12:00p  >Boys 12U-Bv>South West 1> Santa Cruz Warriors B12Bv Game Coyotes Black B12Bv    
12:00p 1:30p  >Boys 14U-Bv>South West 2> Santa Cruz Warriors B14Bv Game Coyotes Black B14Bv   EG 
Stockton, UOP Gardemeyer W 10:00a 11:30a  >Boys 14U-Bv>South East 1> C. Valley Spartans B14Bv Game Davis B14Bv