Fri 03/22/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Roseville, Woodcreek HS 5:15p 6:55p  >Boys HS JV>North> Woodcreek BJV Game Rocklin BJV   DW 
7:00p 8:40p  >Boys HS Varsity>North> Woodcreek BVar Game Elk Grove Gladiators BVar   CL 
 Sat 03/23/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Alameda, Estuary Park 3:20p 5:00p  >Boys HS JV>South> Alameda Attack BJV Game Yuba-Sutter Chiatku BJV   DW 
Berkeley, Tom Bates Sports N 9:15a 10:15a  >Boys 10U-Bv> Berkeley Bears Blue B10Bv Game San Ramon Raptors B10Bv    
10:30a 12:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 2> Berkeley Bears G14Bv Game Walnut Creek Warrior White G14BV 1 game only   
Burlingame, Murray Field 9:30a 11:00a  >Girls 14U-Bv>South West> Coyotes G14Br Game Firehawks Grey G14Br   LC 
11:00a 12:30p  >Girls 14U-Bv>South West> MenloAthrtnGrizzliesMaroon G14Bv Game Firehawks Grey G14Br   MD 
12:30p 2:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>South West> Coyotes G14Br Game MenloAthrtnGrizzlies White G14Bv   LC 
2:15p 3:15p  >Girls 10U-V> Coyotes Gold G10V Game W. Valley Red Hawks Black G10V    
2:15p 3:15p  >Girls 10U-R> Coyotes Black G10R Game W. Valley Red Hawks Red G10R   TT 
3:15p 4:15p  >Girls 10U-V> Coyotes Gold G10V Game W. Valley Red Hawks Black G10V    
3:15p 4:15p  >Girls 10U-R> Coyotes Black G10R Game W. Valley Red Hawks Red G10R   TT 
Danville, Creekside Elementary 1:00p 2:00p  >Girls 10U-V> Diablo Scorpion OrangeCrush G10V Game Skyline G10V   JA 
2:00p 3:00p  >Girls 10U-V> Skyline G10V Game Diablo Scorpion Venom G10V   JA 
3:00p 4:00p  >Girls 10U-V> Diablo Scorpion Venom G10V Game Diablo Scorpion OrangeCrush G10V   SE 
Danville, Diablo Vista MS Grass #1 11:00a 12:00p  >Boys 10U-A>South> Diablo Scorpion Kings B10A Game Novato Black B10A   RN 
2:00p 3:00p  >Boys 10U-A>South> Diablo Scorpion Kings B10A Game Firehawks Red B10A   RH 
Danville, Diablo Vista MS Grass #3 3:00p 4:30p  >Boys 12U-Bv>Central West 2> Diablo Scorpion Venom B12Bv Game San Ramon Raptors B12Bv    
Danville, Diablo Vista MS Turf 9:00a 10:30a  >Boys 14U-A>East> Diablo Scorpion Kings B14A Game Lamorinda Blast B14A   JK 
10:30a 12:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>Central West 1> Diablo Scorpion Stingers B14Bv Game Alameda Attack B14Bv   KV 
12:00p 1:30p  >Boys 14U-Bv>Central West 3> Diablo Scorpion Fire B14Bv Game Livermore Phantom Purple B14Br    
1:30p 3:00p  >Boys 12U-A>Central West> Diablo Scorpion Kings B12A Game Ross Valley Grizzlies B12A   EL 
3:00p 4:30p  >Boys 12U-Bv>Central West 1> Diablo Scorpion Stingers B12Bv Game Alameda Attack B12Bv   JP 
4:30p 6:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>Central West 1> Diablo Scorpion Venom B14Bv Game San Ramon Raptors Gold B14Bv    
El Dorado Hills, EDH - Promontory N 8:00a 9:30a  >Boys 12U-Bv>South East> El Dorado Hills Blue B12Bv Game Rocklin Black B12Bv   MB 
9:30a 11:00a  >Boys 12U-Br>South East 1> El Dorado Hills Gold B12Br Game Rocklin Grey B12Br    
11:00a 12:30p  >Boys 12U-Br>South East 2> El Dorado Hills White B12Br Game Rocklin White B12Br   MB 
El Dorado Hills, Oak Ridge HS 9:00a 10:30a  >Girls 12U-A>East> El Dorado Hills Blue G12A Non Divisional El Dorado Hills Gold G14Bv   CR 
10:30a 11:30a  >Girls 14U-Bv>South East> El Dorado Hills Gold G14Bv Game Woodcreek G14Br   JR 
11:30a 12:30p  >Girls 14U-Bv>South East> Woodcreek G14Br Non Divisional El Dorado Hills Blue G12A   CR 
El Dorado Hills, Rolling Hills MS 10:00a 11:15a  >Girls 12U-Br>South East> El Dorado Hills White G12Br Game Granite Bay GrizzliesGreen G12Bv Officials Notified  DM 
11:15a 12:30p  >Girls 12U-Bv>East> Granite Bay GrizzliesGreen G12Bv Game Fair Oaks Fillies Red G12Br Officials Notified  DM 
12:30p 1:45p  >Girls 12U-Br>South East> Fair Oaks Fillies Red G12Br Game El Dorado Hills White G12Br Officials Notified  DM 
Elk Grove, Bartholomew Sports Prk 1 9:00a 10:30a  >Girls High School>East> Elk Grove Gladiators GHS Game Sacramento Stingers GHS   TM 
10:30a 12:00p  >Girls High School>East> Sacramento Stingers GHS Game Woodcreek GHS   MR 
12:00p 1:30p  >Girls High School>East> Woodcreek GHS Game Elk Grove Gladiators GHS   MR 
Fair Oaks, Phoenix Park #3 1:00p 2:15p  >Girls 12U-Br>North East> Fair Oaks Fillies Black G12Br Game Rocklin G12Br    
2:15p 3:30p  >Girls 12U-Br>North East> Rocklin G12Br Game Sacramento Stingers G12Br    
3:30p 4:45p  >Girls 12U-Br>North East> Sacramento Stingers G12Br Game Fair Oaks Fillies Black G12Br   JD 
Folsom, John Kemp Park #2 8:30a 9:45a  >Girls 12U-Bv>East> Folsom Falcons G12Bv Game Granite Bay GrizzliesPurpl G12Bv   DL 
9:45a 11:00a  >Girls 12U-Br>South East> Sierra Foothills G12Br Game Granite Bay GrizzliesWhite G12Br   MH 
11:00a 12:15p  >Girls 12U-Bv>East> Granite Bay GrizzliesPurpl G12Bv Game Sierra Foothills G12Br   DL 
12:15p 1:30p  >Girls 12U-Bv>East> Folsom Falcons G12Bv Game Granite Bay GrizzliesWhite G12Br   MRB 
1:30p 2:45p  >Girls 12U-Bv>East> Granite Bay GrizzliesPurpl G12Bv Game Granite Bay GrizzliesWhite G12Br   DL 
2:45p 4:00p  >Girls 12U-Bv>East> Folsom Falcons G12Bv Game Sierra Foothills G12Br   MRB 
4:00p 5:30p  >Girls 14U-Bv>North East> Folsom Falcons G14Bv Game Sacramento Stingers G14Br   LH 
5:30p 7:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>North East> Sacramento Stingers G14Br Game Granite Bay GrizzliesGreen G14Bv   JA 
7:00p 8:30p  >Girls 14U-Bv>South East> Granite Bay GrizzliesGreen G14Bv Game Folsom Falcons G14Bv   AG 
Folsom, Livermore Field 8:30a 10:00a  >Boys 14U-Bv>South East 1> Folsom Falcons Black B14Bv Non Divisional Granite Bay Grizzlies B14A   DL 
10:00a 11:30a  >Boys 12U-Br>South East 1> Folsom Falcons Black B12Br Game C. Valley Spartans Green B12Br    
11:30a 1:00p  >Boys 12U-Br>South East 2> Folsom Falcons White B12Br Game C. Valley Spartans White B12Br   MB 
1:00p 2:30p  >Boys 14U-A>East> Folsom Falcons Red B14A Game Novato Black B14A   MG 
Grass Valley, Nevada Union HS 10:00a 11:30a  >Boys 12U-Br>North East> Gold Country Stampede B12Br Game Woodcreek B12Br "turf field, stadium seating"  MAM 
11:30a 1:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>North East> Gold Country Stampede B14Bv Game Woodcreek B14Bv "turf field, stadium seating"   
1:00p 2:40p  >Boys HS JV>North> Gold Country Stampede BJV Game Rocklin BJV turf field. stadium seating  MB 
2:40p 4:20p  >Boys HS Varsity>North> Gold Country Stampede BVar Game Napa BVar "turf field, stadium seating"  DR 
Kentfield, Marin Catholic HS 3:00p 4:30p  >Boys 12U-Bv>North West 2> S. Marin Gray Wolves B12Bv Game S. Marin Red Wolves B12Bv    
Larkspur, Redwood HS Grass 11:15a 12:45p  >Girls 14U-Bv>North West 3> Ross Valley GrizzliesWhite G14Bv Game Novato Gold G14Bv    
12:45p 2:15p  >Girls 14U-Bv>North West 3> Ross Valley GrizzliesWhite G14Bv Game Novato Black G14Bv    
2:30p 3:30p  >Girls 10U-V> Ross Valley Grizzlies G10V Game SF Riptide Silver G10V   SC 
Livermore, Cayetano Park 9:30a 11:00a  >Boys 12U-Bv>Central West 2> Livermore Phantom Black B12Bv Game Walnut Creek Warrior B12Br   VZ 
11:00a 12:30p  >Boys 14U-Bv>Central West 3> Livermore Phantom Black B14Bv Game Town School B14Bv    
Loomis, Franklin School 10:00a 11:30a  >Boys 12U-Br>North East> Sierra Foothills B12Br Game Yuba-Sutter Chiatku B12Br   MS 
11:30a 1:00p  >Boys 14U-Br>North East> Sierra Foothills B14Br Game Granite Bay Grizzles B14Br    
Los Gatos, Creekside Park Los Gatos 8:00a 9:30a  >Boys 12U-Bv>South West 1> W. Valley Red Hawks B12Bv Game Firehawks Grey B12Bv   MM 
9:30a 11:00a  >Boys 14U-Bv>South West 2> W. Valley Red Hawks B14Bv Game Firehawks Grey B14Bv    
11:00a 12:30p  >Boys 12U-A>South West> W. Valley Red Hawks B12A Game Firehawks Red B12A   BS 
12:30p 2:00p  >Boys 14U-A>West> W. Valley Red Hawks B14A Game Firehawks Red B14A   BS 
Menlo Park, Hillview Mdl School Turf 9:00a 10:30a  >Boys 12U-Bv>South West 2> MenloAthrtnGrizzliesMaroon B12Bv Game Pleasanton Hurricanes B12Bv    
Mill Valley, Bayfront Field 9:00a 10:30a  >Girls 14U-Bv>North West 1> S. Marin Black Wolves G14Bv Game Diablo Scorpion Venom G14Bv Officials Notified  DM 
10:30a 12:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>North West 2> S. Marin Gray Wolves G14Bv Game Diablo Scorpion Venom G14Bv Officials Notified  DM 
12:00p 1:30p  >Girls 14U-Bv>North West 1> S. Marin Silver Wolves G14Bv Game Granite Bay GrizzliesWhite G14Bv Officials Notified  DM 
1:30p 3:00p  >Boys 12U-Bv>North West 1> S. Marin Black Wolves B12Bv Game Coyotes Black B12Bv Field Closed due to Weather  DM 
3:00p 4:30p  >Boys 14U-Bv>North West 2> S. Marin Black Wolves B14Bv Game Coyotes Black B14Bv Field Closed due to Weather  DM 
4:30p 6:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>North West 2> S. Marin Gray Wolves B14Bv Game Central Marin Blue Jays B14Bv Field Closed due to Weather  DM 
Mill Valley, Hauke South Field 9:00a 10:15a  >Girls 12U-Bv>North West 1> S. Marin Gray Wolves G12Bv Game S. Marin Silver Wolves G12Bv   HD 
10:15a 11:30a  >Girls 12U-Bv>North West 1> S. Marin Black Wolves G12Bv Game S. Marin Timber Wolves G12Bv   AO 
11:30a 12:45p  >Girls 12U-Bv>North West 2> S. Marin Silver Wolves G12Bv Game S. Marin Timber Wolves G12Bv   AO 
Mill Valley, Tamalpais High School 9:30a 10:30a  >Boys 10U-A>North> S. Marin B10A Game Coyotes Gold B10A    
10:45a 12:15p  >Boys 12U-A>North West> S. Marin B12A Game Coyotes Gold B12A    
12:15p 1:45p  >Boys 14U-A>West> S. Marin B14A Game Coyotes Gold B14A   JP 
2:15p 3:30p  >Girls 12U-A>West> S. Marin G12A Game Lamorinda Flash G12A   MBT 
3:30p 4:45p  >Girls 12U-A>East> Lamorinda Flash G12A Game Ross Valley Grizzlies Blue G12A   JP 
4:45p 6:00p  >Girls 12U-A>West> Ross Valley Grizzlies Blue G12A Game S. Marin G12A   MBT 
Napa, Justin Siena HS 11:00a 12:15p  >Girls 12U-Bv>North West 2> Napa G12Bv Game Ross Valley GrizzliesWhite G12Bv    
Newark, MacGregor Playfields 10:30a 12:00p  >Boys 12U-Br>South West> Fremont Spartans B12Br Game MenloAthrtnGrizzlies B12Br   CEL 
Novato, San Marin HS Turf 1 1:15p 2:30p  >Girls 12U-Br>North West> Novato G12Br Game SF Riptide Copper G12Bv   DM 
2:30p 3:45p  >Girls 12U-Bv>North West 1> SF Riptide Copper G12Bv Game S. Marin Red Wolves G12Bv   BD 
3:45p 5:00p  >Girls 12U-Bv>North West 1> S. Marin Red Wolves G12Bv Game Novato G12Br   DM 
Oakland, Head Royce School Field 9:00a 10:00a  >Boys 14U-Br>Central West 2> Head-Royce B14Br Game Berkeley Bears B14Bv   DM 
Palo Alto, El Camino Park 12:15p 1:45p  >Girls 12U-Br>South West 2> Tomahawks G12Br Game San Jose Extreme Blue G12Br   AM 
2:00p 3:30p  >Boys 12U-Bv>South West 2> Tomahawks Gold B12Bv Game San Jose Vipers B12Bv    
2:00p 3:30p  >Girls 12U-Br>South West 2> Tomahawks G12Br Game San Jose Extreme White G12Br Extreme Lacrosse GU12Br White is unable to travel.  DM 
3:30p 5:00p  >Boys 12U-Bv>South West 1> San Jose Vipers B12Bv Game South County Outlaws B12Bv    
Pebble Beach, Stevenson HS Turf 10:00a 11:00a  >Boys 10U-Bv> Monterey Tribe Green B10Bv Game Santa Cruz Warriors B10Bv    
11:00a 12:30p  >Boys 12U-Bv>South West 2> Monterey Tribe White B12Bv Game Santa Cruz Warriors B12Bv    
12:30p 2:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>South West 1> Monterey Tribe Green B14Bv Game Santa Cruz Warriors B14Bv   EG 
2:00p 3:30p  >Boys 12U-Bv>South West 1> Monterey Tribe Green B12Bv Game Santa Cruz Warriors B12Bv    
3:30p 5:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>South West 2> Monterey Tribe White B14Bv Game Santa Cruz Warriors B14Bv   EG 
Pleasanton, Patelco - East Field 8:30a 9:30a  >Boys 8U> Pleasanton Earthquake B8 Game San Ramon Raptors B8 8U - No Officials Needed  DM 
9:30a 11:00a  >Boys 14U-Bv>Central West 1> Pleasanton Thunder B14Bv Game Fremont Spartans B14Bv    
11:00a 12:30p  >Boys 14U-Br>Central West 1> Pleasanton Tornados B14Br Game W. Valley Red Hawks B14Br   PH 
Rancho Cordova, Mather Field 9:00a 10:30a  >Boys 14U-Bv>South East 1> El Dorado Hills Gold B14Bv Game Rocklin Black B14Br   JJ 
10:30a 12:00p  >Boys 14U-Br>North East> Rocklin Black B14Br Game C. Valley Spartans B14Bv   JC 
12:00p 1:30p  >Boys 14U-Bv>South East 1> C. Valley Spartans B14Bv Game El Dorado Hills Gold B14Bv   JC 
1:30p 3:00p  >Boys 14U-Br>South East> El Dorado Hills White B14Br Game Rocklin Grey B14Br    
Rancho Murieta, Stonehouse Park 11:30a 1:00p  >Boys 14U-Br>North East> Woodcreek B14Br Game Folsom Falcons White B14Br   DM 
11:30a 1:00p  >Boys 14U-Br>South East> Pleasant Grove Eagles B14Br Game Woodcreek B14Br    
1:00p 2:30p  >Boys 14U-Br>South East> Folsom Falcons White B14Br Game Pleasant Grove Eagles B14Br    
Sacramento, Encina HS 9:00a 10:30a  >Girls 14U-A>East> Sacramento Stingers G14A Game El Dorado Hills Blue G14A   AC 
9:00a 10:00a  >Boys 10U-Br> Pleasant Grove Eagles B10Br Game Sacramento Stingers Yellow B10Br NCJLA Jamboree - Field A  DW 
10:00a 11:00a  >Boys 10U-Br> Folsom Falcons B10Br Game El Dorado Hills Blue B10Bv NCJLA Jamboree - Field B   
10:00a 11:00a  >Boys 10U-Br> Davis B10Br Game Sacramento Stingers Black B10Br NCJLA Jamboree - Field A  DT 
10:30a 12:00p  >Girls 14U-A>East> El Dorado Hills Blue G14A Game Santa Cruz Warriors G14A   PV 
11:00a 12:00p  >Boys 10U-Br> Folsom Falcons B10Br Game Sacramento Stingers Yellow B10Br NCJLA Jamboree - Field B  MM 
11:00a 12:00p  >Boys 10U-Br> Davis B10Br Game Pleasant Grove Eagles B10Br NCJLA Jamboree - Field A  AB 
12:00p 1:30p  >Girls 14U-A>South West> Santa Cruz Warriors G14A Game Sacramento Stingers G14A   AC 
12:00p 1:00p  >Girls 10U-R> Sacramento Stingers G10R Game Davis G10R NCJLA Jamboree - Field B  DM 
12:00p 1:00p  >Boys 10U-Br> Sacramento Stingers Black B10Br Game El Dorado Hills Blue B10Bv NCJLA Jamboree - Field A   
1:00p 2:00p  >Girls 10U-R> Davis G10R Game Walnut Creek Warriors G10V NCJLA Jamboree - Field B  DM 
1:00p 2:00p  >Boys 10U-Br> Davis B10Br Game Folsom Falcons B10Br NCJLA Jamboree - Field A  DM 
2:00p 3:00p  >Girls 10U-V> Walnut Creek Warriors G10V Game Sacramento Stingers G10R NCJLA Jamboree - Field B  DM 
4:00p 5:40p  >Boys HS JV>South> Sacramento Stingers BJV Game Folsom Falcons BJV   JC 
San Anselmo, Sir Francis Drake HS 1:30p 3:00p  >Boys 14U-A>West> Ross Valley Grizzlies B14A Game Walnut Creek Warrior B14A   RD 
3:00p 4:30p  >Boys 12U-Bv>North West 1> Ross Valley Grizzlies Blue B12Bv Game Novato Gold B12Bv    
San Francisco, Beach Chalet 3 9:00a 10:30a  >Boys 14U-A>West> SF Riptide Black B14A Game Skyline B14A   LH 
10:30a 12:00p  >Boys 12U-A>North West> SF Riptide Black B12A Game Skyline B12A   SC 
12:00p 1:30p  >Boys 12U-Bv>Central West 1> SF Riptide Silver B12Bv Game Lamorinda Charge B12Bv    
1:30p 3:00p  >Boys 12U-Br>Central West> SF Riptide Orange B12Br Game Lamorinda Burn B12Br    
3:00p 4:30p  >Boys 12U-Br>South West> SF Riptide Grey B12Br Game Novato Gold B12Br    
4:30p 6:00p  >Boys 12U-Br>Central West> Town School B12Br Game SF Riptide Grey B12Br Forfeit by Town  DM 
San Francisco, Beach Chalet 4 9:00a 10:00a  >Boys 10U-A>North> SF Riptide Black B10A Game Ross Valley Grizzlies B10A   MJ 
10:00a 11:00a  >Boys 10U-Bv> SF Riptide Red B10Bv Game Diablo Scorpion Stingers B10Bv   DM 
11:00a 12:00p  >Boys 10U-Bv> SF Riptide Silver B10Bv Game Diablo Scorpion Venom B10Bv   DM 
12:00p 1:30p  >Boys 14U-Bv>Central West 2> SF Riptide Silver B14Bv Game Lamorinda Bolts B14Bv   JM 
1:30p 3:00p  >Boys 14U-Br>North West> SF Riptide Orange B14Br Game Novato Gold B14Br   OE 
3:00p 4:15p  >Girls 12U-Bv>North West 1> SF Riptide Silver G12Bv Game Coyotes Gold G12Bv   KT 
4:15p 5:30p  >Girls 12U-A>West> SF Riptide Black G12A Game Diablo Scorpion Sting G12A   SG 
San Francisco, Morton Field 10:30a 12:00p  >Boys 12U-A>Central West> Town School B12A Game Walnut Creek Warrior B12A    
San Francisco, Paul Goode Field 5:00p 6:30p  >Boys 14U-Br>North West> SF Riptide Grey B14Br Game S. Marin Red Wolves B14Bv   JM 
San Francisco, Treasure Island A1 9:00a 10:00a  >Boys 10U-Br> Coyotes Black B10Br Game Pleasanton Blast B10Br NCJLA Jamboree  BO 
10:00a 11:00a  >Boys 10U-Br> Coyotes Black B10Br Game Tomahawks B10Br NCJLA Jamboree  BO 
11:00a 12:00p  >Boys 10U-Br> Pleasanton Blast B10Br Game Lamorinda Rays B10Br NCJLA Jamboree  DM 
12:00p 1:00p  >Boys 10U-Bv> San Jose Vipers B10Bv Game Pleasanton Avalanche B10Bv NCJLA Jamboree   
1:00p 2:00p  >Boys 10U-Bv> San Jose Vipers B10Bv Game Berkeley Bears Gold B10Bv NCJLA Jamboree   
2:00p 3:00p  >Boys 10U-Bv> Pleasanton Avalanche B10Bv Game Berkeley Bears Blue B10Bv NCJLA Jamboree  DM 
San Francisco, Treasure Island A2 8:00a 9:00a  >Boys 8U> Coyotes Denver B8 Game Napa B8 Jamboree - Treas Island A2  DM 
9:00a 10:00a  >Boys 8U> Livermore Phantom Black B8 Game Berkeley Bears B8 Jamboree - Treas Island A2  DM 
10:00a 11:00a  >Boys 8U> Napa B8 Game Coyotes Marquette B8 Jamboree - Treas Island A2  DM 
11:00a 12:00p  >Boys 8U> Berkeley Bears B8 Game MenloAthrtnGrizzlies B8 Jamboree - Treas Island A2  DM 
1:00p 2:00p  >Boys 8U> W. Valley Red Hawks Black B8 Game MenloAthrtnGrizzlies B8 Jamboree - Treas Island A2  DM 
San Francisco, Treasure Island A3 9:00a 10:00a  >Boys 8U> Coyotes Virginia B8 Game Livermore Phantom Black B8 Jamboree - Treas Island A3  DM 
10:00a 11:00a  >Girls 10U-V> Pleasanton Pride Panthers G10V Game Walnut Creek Warriors G10V Jamboree - Treas Island A3   
11:00a 12:00p  >Girls 10U-V> Pleasanton Pride Panthers G10V Game >Girls 10U-V>Davis G10R Jamboree - Treas Island A3  DM 
12:00p 1:00p  >Boys 10U-Bv> Livermore Phantom Black B10Bv Game Berkeley Bears Gold B10Bv NCJLA Jamboree  KW 
1:00p 2:00p  >Boys 10U-Bv> Berkeley Bears Blue B10Bv Game MenloAthrtnGrizzliesMaroon B10Bv NCJLA Jamboree  MR 
2:00p 3:00p  >Boys 10U-Bv> Livermore Phantom Black B10Bv Game Lamorinda Heat B10Bv NCJLA Jamboree  JP 
3:00p 4:00p  >Boys 10U-Bv> W. Valley Red Hawks B10Bv Game Berkeley Bears Blue B10Bv NCJLA Jamboree  DJ 
3:00p 4:00p  >Boys 8U> W. Valley Red Hawks Black B8 Game Walnut Creek Warriors B8 Jamboree - Treas Island A3  DM 
4:00p 5:00p  >Boys 10U-Bv> Lamorinda Heat B10Bv Game Napa Force B10Bv NCJLA Jamboree  JP 
San Francisco, Treasure Island B1 8:00a 9:00a  >Girls 10U-V> Lamorinda Fire G10V Game Pleasanton Pride Cheetahs G10V NCJLA Jamboree  KN 
9:00a 10:00a  >Girls 10U-V> Pleasanton Pride Cheetahs G10V Game Lamorinda Rain G10V NCJLA Jamboree  KN 
10:00a 11:00a  >Girls 10U-V> Lamorinda Strike G10V Game Rancho Cotati Cougars G10R NCJLA Jamboree   
11:00a 12:00p  >Girls 10U-V> Napa Force G10V Game Berkeley Bears G10V NCJLA Jamboree  EP 
12:00p 1:00p  >Girls 10U-V> Berkeley Bears G10V Game Rancho Cotati Cougars G10R NCJLA Jamboree  EP 
1:00p 2:00p  >Boys 10U-Br> W. Valley Red Hawks B10Br Game Lamorinda Rays B10Br NCJLA Jamboree   
2:00p 3:00p  >Boys 10U-Br> MenloAthrtnGrizzlies White B10Br Game Lamorinda Thunder B10Br NCJLA Jamboree  DM 
3:00p 4:00p  >Boys 10U-Br> W. Valley Red Hawks B10Br Game San Jose Vipers B10Bv NCJLA Jamboree   
San Francisco, Treasure Island B2 8:00a 9:00a  >Girls 10U-V> Lamorinda Rain G10V Game Pleasanton Pride Panthers G10V NCJLA Jamboree   
9:00a 10:00a  >Girls 10U-V> Pleasanton Pride Jaguars G10V Game Lamorinda Fire G10V NCJLA Jamboree  KC 
10:00a 11:00a  >Girls 10U-V> Napa Force G10V Game Pleasanton Pride Jaguars G10V NCJLA Jamboree  KC 
11:00a 12:00p  >Girls 10U-V> Walnut Creek Warriors G10V Game Lamorinda Strike G10V NCJLA Jamboree   
12:00p 1:00p  >Boys 10U-Br> MenloAthrtnGrizzlies White B10Br Game Walnut Creek Warriors B10Br NCJLA Jamboree  DM 
1:00p 2:00p  >Boys 10U-Bv> W. Valley Red Hawks B10Bv Game Napa Force B10Bv NCJLA Jamboree  DJ 
2:00p 3:00p  >Boys 10U-Br> Tomahawks B10Br Game Walnut Creek Warriors B10Br NCJLA Jamboree  SH 
3:00p 4:00p  >Boys 10U-Bv> MenloAthrtnGrizzliesMaroon B10Bv Game Napa Force B10Bv NCJLA Jamboree   
San Francisco, Treasure Island B3 10:00a 11:00a  >Girls 8U> Pleasanton Pride Leopards G8 Game Coyotes Black G8 NCJLA Jamboree  DM 
11:00a 12:00p  >Girls 8U> Pleasanton Pride Leopards G8 Game Walnut Creek Warrior G8 NCJLA Jamboree  DM 
12:00p 1:00p  >Girls 8U> Coyotes Black G8 Game Pleasanton Pride Wildcats G8 NCJLA Jamboree  DM 
1:00p 2:00p  >Girls 8U> Walnut Creek Warrior G8 Game Coyotes Gold G8 NCJLA Jamboree  DM 
2:00p 3:00p  >Girls 8U> Berkeley Bears G8 Game Pleasanton Pride Wildcats G8 NCJLA Jamboree  DM 
3:00p 4:00p  >Girls 8U> Coyotes Gold G8 Game Berkeley Bears G8 NCJLA Jamboree  DM 
San Rafael, Terra Linda HS Turf 8:30a 10:00a  >Girls 14U-Bv>North West 2> Central Marin Blue Jays G14Bv Game Ross Valley Grizzlies Blue G14Bv   LG 
10:00a 11:30a  >Girls 14U-Bv>North West 2> Ross Valley Grizzlies Blue G14Bv Game S. Marin Red Wolves G14Bv    
11:30a 12:30p  >Girls 14U-Bv>North West 3> S. Marin Red Wolves G14Bv Game Central Marin Blue Jays G14Bv   AG 
1:00p 2:15p  >Girls 12U-Br>North West> Central Marin Blue Jays G12Br Game Pleasanton Pride Blue G12Bv    
2:15p 3:30p  >Girls 12U-Bv>Central West 1> Pleasanton Pride Blue G12Bv Game Skyline G12Br    
3:30p 4:45p  >Girls 12U-Br>Central West> Skyline G12Br Game Central Marin Blue Jays G12Br    
San Ramon, Tiffany Roberts 10:30a 12:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 3> San Ramon Raptors Black G14Bv Game W. Valley Red Hawks Red G14Br   MG 
12:00p 1:30p  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 1> San Ramon Raptors Gold G14Bv Game W. Valley Red Hawks Red G14Br   KK 
1:30p 2:45p  >Girls 12U-Bv>Central West 1> San Ramon Raptors Gold G12Bv Game Diablo Scorpion Venom G12Bv    
2:45p 4:00p  >Girls 12U-Bv>Central West 2> San Ramon Raptors Black G12Bv Game Diablo Scorpion Swarm G12Bv   KT 
Windsor, Windsor High School 9:00a 10:30a  >Girls 14U-Bv>North West 3> Santa Rosa Lady Steelheads G14Br Game Rancho Cotati Cougars G14Br   AS 
10:30a 11:30a  >Boys 10U-Br> Santa Rosa Steelheads B10Br Game Rancho Cotati Cougars B10Bv    
11:30a 1:00p  >Boys 12U-Bv>North West 1> Santa Rosa Steelheads B12Bv Game Rancho Cotati Cougars B12Br   AS 
1:00p 2:30p  >Boys 14U-Bv>North West 1> Santa Rosa Steelheads B14Bv Game Rancho Cotati Cougars B14Bv   SC 
2:30p 4:10p  >Boys HS Varsity>South> Santa Rosa Vikings BVar Game Mendocino Lacrosse Club BVar   MV 
 Sun 03/24/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Alameda, Estuary Park 12:00p 1:30p  >Girls High School>West> Alameda Attack GHS Game Napa GHS   LR 
1:30p 3:00p  >Girls High School>West> Napa GHS Game Oakland Wildcats GHS   JE 
3:00p 4:30p  >Girls High School>West> Oakland Wildcats GHS Game Alameda Attack GHS   LR 
Atherton, MenloAtherton HS 10:00a 11:00a  >Boys 8U> MenloAthrtnGrizzlies B8 Game Coyotes Denver B8   DM 
Belmont, Carlmont High School 9:00a 10:30a  >Girls 14U-Bv>South West> Firehawks Grey G14Br Game Tomahawks G14Br   SH 
10:30a 12:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>South West> Tomahawks G14Br Game Novato Gold G14Bv   SH 
12:00p 1:30p  >Girls 14U-Bv>North West 3> Novato Gold G14Bv Game Firehawks Grey G14Br    
1:30p 2:45p  >Girls 12U-Br>South West 1> Firehawks Grey G12Br Game Morgan Hill Clovers G12Br    
2:45p 4:00p  >Girls 12U-Br>South West 2> Morgan Hill Clovers G12Br Game San Ramon Raptors Gold G12Bv    
4:00p 5:15p  >Girls 12U-Bv>Central West 1> San Ramon Raptors Gold G12Bv Game Firehawks Grey G12Br    
Berkeley, Berkeley High School 1:30p 3:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>Central West 2> Berkeley Bears B14Bv Game Alameda Attack B14Bv   SS 
3:00p 4:30p  >Boys 12U-Bv>Central West 1> Berkeley Bears B12Bv Game SF Riptide Silver B12Bv   TR 
Burlingame, Burlingame HS 12:00p 1:30p  >Boys 14U-Bv>South West 1> Coyotes Black B14Bv Game Fremont Spartans B14Bv    
1:45p 3:15p  >Boys 14U-Bv>South West 1> Coyotes Black B14Bv Game Tomahawks Gold B14Bv    
3:30p 5:00p  >Boys 14U-A>West> Coyotes Gold B14A Game El Dorado Hills B14A   DS 
Burlingame, Murray Field 9:30a 10:45a  >Girls 12U-Bv>South West> Coyotes Gold G12Bv Game W. Valley Red Hawks Red G12Br   JB 
10:45a 12:00p  >Girls 12U-Br>South West 1> W. Valley Red Hawks Red G12Br Game MenloAthrtnGrizzlies G12Br   JB 
12:00p 1:15p  >Girls 12U-Br>South West 1> MenloAthrtnGrizzlies G12Br Game Coyotes Gold G12Bv   MS 
Chico, Chico High School 12:30p 2:00p  >Boys HS JV>North> Chico Rebels BJV Game Gold Country Stampede BJV    
2:00p 3:40p  >Boys HS Varsity>North> Chico Rebels BVar Game Gold Country Stampede BVar   DR 
Concord, Clayton Vly HS Turf 9:30a 10:45a  >Girls 12U-Bv>Central West 2> Walnut Creek Warrior White G12Bv Game Diablo Scorpion Attack G12Bv   TT 
10:45a 12:00p  >Girls 12U-Bv>Central West 1> Diablo Scorpion Attack G12Bv Game Lamorinda Wind G12Br   EF 
12:00p 1:15p  >Girls 12U-Br>Central West> Lamorinda Wind G12Br Game Walnut Creek Warrior White G12Bv   TT 
Concord, Ygnacio Valley HS 10:15a 11:15a  >Boys 10U-Bv> San Ramon Raptors B10Bv Game Walnut Creek Warriors B10Bv   TV 
11:30a 1:00p  >Boys 14U-A>East> Walnut Creek Warrior B14A Game Lamorinda Blast B14A   AF 
1:00p 2:30p  >Boys 14U-Br>Central West 1> Walnut Creek Warrior White B14Br Game SF Riptide Orange B14Br    
2:30p 4:00p  >Boys 14U-Br>Central West 1> Walnut Creek Warrior White B14Br Game Oakland B14Br    
Danville, Diablo Vista MS Grass #1 9:00a 10:00a  >Boys 10U-Bv> Diablo Scorpion Heat B10Bv Game Lamorinda Rays B10Br   RS 
10:00a 11:00a  >Boys 10U-Bv> Diablo Scorpion Stingers B10Bv Game Pleasanton Avalanche B10Bv    
11:00a 12:00p  >Boys 10U-A>South> Diablo Scorpion Kings B10A Game SF Riptide Black B10A   RH 
Danville, Diablo Vista MS Turf 12:00p 1:30p  >Boys 12U-Bv>Central West 1> Diablo Scorpion Stingers B12Bv Game Livermore Phantom Black B12Bv   JP 
1:30p 3:00p  >Boys 14U-A>East> Diablo Scorpion Kings B14A Game Granite Bay Grizzlies B14A   CW 
3:00p 4:30p  >Boys 14U-Bv>Central West 3> Diablo Scorpion Fire B14Bv Game Lamorinda Shock B14Br    
Danville, Diablo Vista Snake Park 10:30a 12:00p  >Boys 12U-Bv>Central West 2> Diablo Scorpion Pincers B12Bv Game Monterey Tribe Green B12Bv    
12:00p 1:30p  >Boys 12U-Bv>Central West 2> Diablo Scorpion Venom B12Bv Game Monterey Tribe White B12Bv   RCS 
1:30p 3:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 3> Diablo Scorpion Venom G14Bv Game Lamorinda Storm G14Br   JM 
3:00p 4:30p  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 1> Lamorinda Storm G14Br Game Pleasanton Pride Grey G14Bv   MF 
4:30p 6:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 3> Pleasanton Pride Grey G14Bv Game Diablo Scorpion Venom G14Bv   JM 
Folsom, Livermore Field 10:00a 11:30a  >Boys 12U-Br>South East 1> Folsom Falcons Black B12Br Game Elk Grove Gladiators B12Bv   KW 
11:30a 1:00p  >Boys 12U-Bv>South East> Folsom Falcons Red B12Bv Game Elk Grove Gladiators B12Bv    
1:15p 2:45p  >Boys 12U-Br>South East 2> Pleasant Grove Eagles B12Br Game Folsom Falcons White B12Br   MB 
Kentfield, Marin Catholic HS 2:00p 3:15p  >Girls 12U-Bv>North West 1> S. Marin Black Wolves G12Bv Game S. Marin Gray Wolves G12Bv   SN 
3:15p 4:30p  >Girls 12U-Bv>North West 1> S. Marin Black Wolves G12Bv Game Rancho Cotati Cougars G12Br   BD 
Lafayette, Acalanes HS 11:30a 1:00p  >Girls 14U-A>East> Lamorinda Thunder G14A Game S. Marin G14A   MBT 
1:00p 2:30p  >Girls 14U-A>North West> S. Marin G14A Game El Dorado Hills Blue G14A    
2:30p 4:00p  >Girls 14U-A>East> El Dorado Hills Blue G14A Game Lamorinda Thunder G14A    
4:00p 5:30p  >Boys 12U-Br>Central West> Lamorinda Burn B12Br Game Town School B12Br Forfeit by Town  DM 
Larkspur, Redwood HS Ghilotti Turf 9:00a 10:30a  >Girls 14U-Bv>North West 1> S. Marin Black Wolves G14Bv Game Novato Black G14Bv    
10:30a 12:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>North West 1> S. Marin Silver Wolves G14Bv Game Novato Black G14Bv    
12:00p 1:30p  >Girls 14U-Bv>North West 2> S. Marin Gray Wolves G14Bv Game Ross Valley Grizzlies Blue G14Bv   MBT 
1:30p 3:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>North West 3> S. Marin Red Wolves G14Bv Game Ross Valley GrizzliesWhite G14Bv   CO 
3:00p 4:15p  >Girls 12U-Bv>North West 2> S. Marin Silver Wolves G12Bv Game Ross Valley GrizzliesWhite G12Bv    
4:15p 5:30p  >Girls 12U-Bv>North West 2> S. Marin Timber Wolves G12Bv Game Ross Valley GrizzliesWhite G12Bv    
5:30p 6:45p  >Girls 12U-Bv>North West 2> S. Marin Silver Wolves G12Bv Game S. Marin Timber Wolves G12Bv   DM 
Larkspur, Redwood HS Grass 9:15a 10:45a  >Girls 14U-A>North West> Ross Valley Grizzlies G14A Game Coyotes G14A   LY 
10:45a 12:15p  >Girls 14U-A>South West> Coyotes G14A Game Diablo Scorpion Sting G14A   MI 
12:15p 1:45p  >Girls 14U-A>Central West> Diablo Scorpion Sting G14A Game Ross Valley Grizzlies G14A   LY 
Livermore, Cayetano Park 10:00a 11:30a  >Boys 14U-Br>Central West 1> Livermore Phantom Purple B14Br Game Head-Royce B14Br    
Los Gatos, Los Gatos High School 1:00p 2:15p  >Girls 12U-Bv>South West> W. Valley Red Hawks Black G12Bv Game Granite Bay GrizzliesPurpl G12Bv   DL 
2:15p 3:30p  >Girls 12U-Bv>East> Granite Bay GrizzliesPurpl G12Bv Game Pleasanton Pride Grey G12Bv   DL 
3:30p 4:45p  >Girls 12U-Bv>Central West 2> Pleasanton Pride Grey G12Bv Game W. Valley Red Hawks Black G12Bv    
Mendocino, Mendocino HS 1:00p 2:30p  >Boys HS Varsity>South> Mendocino Lacrosse Club BVar Game Elk Grove Gladiators BVar Forfeit by Elk Grove - Can not field a team  DM 
Mill Valley, Tamalpais High School 9:00a 10:30a  >Boys 12U-Bv>North West 2> S. Marin Gray Wolves B12Bv Game Novato Gold B12Bv   JP 
10:30a 12:00p  >Boys 12U-Bv>North West 2> S. Marin Red Wolves B12Bv Game Novato Gold B12Br   CW 
12:00p 1:30p  >Boys 14U-Bv>North West 2> S. Marin Gray Wolves B14Bv Game Napa 7th B14Bv   DM 
Morgan Hill, Morgan Hill Complex 3:00p 4:30p  >Boys 12U-Bv>South West 2> South County Outlaws B12Bv Game W. Valley Red Hawks B12Bv   BM 
4:30p 6:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>South West 2> South County Outlaws B14Bv Game W. Valley Red Hawks B14Bv    
Napa, Justin Siena HS 12:30p 2:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>North West 1> Napa 8th B14Bv Game Rancho Cotati Cougars B14Bv    
Napa, Redwood MS Napa 2:00p 3:00p  >Boys HS Varsity>South> Napa BVar Game Oakland Tech Bulldogs BVar   DB 
Oakland, Bishop O'Dowd HS 10:45a 11:45a  >Boys 10U-Bv> Skyline B10Bv Non Divisional Coyotes Gold B10A   DM 
12:00p 1:30p  >Boys 12U-A>Central West> Skyline B12A Game Walnut Creek Warrior B12A    
1:30p 3:00p  >Boys 14U-A>East> Skyline B14A Game Novato Black B14A   TB 
Oakland, Oakland Tech HS 9:00a 10:30a  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 1> Oakland G14Br Game Skyline G14Bv   AA 
10:30a 12:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 1> Skyline G14Bv Game Berkeley Bears G14Bv    
12:00p 1:30p  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 2> Berkeley Bears G14Bv Game Oakland G14Br    
1:30p 3:00p  >Boys 12U-Br>Central West> Oakland B12Br Game Ross Valley Grizzlies Blue B12Br   AA 
3:00p 4:30p  >Boys 12U-Br>Central West> Oakland B12Br Game Ross Valley Grizzlies Gray B12Br    
Palo Alto, El Camino Park 2:15p 3:45p  >Boys 12U-Br>South West> Tomahawks Green B12Br Game SF Riptide Grey B12Br   SH 
4:00p 5:30p  >Boys 14U-Br>South West> Tomahawks Green B14Br Game W. Valley Red Hawks B14Br   SH 
Pebble Beach, Stevenson HS Turf 12:00p 1:30p  >Girls 12U-Bv>South West> Monterey Tribe Green G12Bv Game Coyotes Black G12Br   PF 
1:30p 3:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>South West> Monterey Tribe Green G14Bv Game Coyotes G14Br    
Pleasanton, Patelco - East Field 8:30a 9:30a  >Boys 10U-Br> Pleasanton Blast B10Br Game Diablo Scorpion Fire B10Bv    
9:30a 11:00a  >Boys 14U-Bv>Central West 1> Pleasanton Thunder B14Bv Game Lamorinda Bolts B14Bv   PF 
11:00a 12:30p  >Boys 14U-Br>Central West 1> Pleasanton Tornados B14Br Game Novato Gold B14Br    
Pleasanton, Patelco-CTS Field (West) 9:00a 10:30a  >Girls 14U-A>Central West> Pleasanton Pride G14A Game Napa G14A   JE 
10:30a 12:00p  >Girls 14U-A>North West> Napa G14A Game Firehawks Red G14A   KS 
12:00p 1:30p  >Girls 14U-A>South West> Firehawks Red G14A Game Pleasanton Pride G14A   KS 
1:30p 2:45p  >Girls 12U-A>East> Pleasanton Pride G12A Game Firehawks Red G12A   MM 
2:45p 4:00p  >Girls 12U-A>West> Firehawks Red G12A Game Skyline G12A   KS 
4:00p 5:15p  >Girls 12U-A>East> Skyline G12A Game Pleasanton Pride G12A   MM 
Redwood City, Sequoia HS 2:30p 4:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>South West 1> Firehawks Grey B14Bv Game MenloAthrtnGrizzlies B14Bv    
4:00p 5:30p  >Boys 14U-Br>South West> Firehawks White B14Br Game San Jose Vipers B14Br   DH 
Sacramento, Encina HS 9:00a 10:30a  >Boys 14U-Bv>South East 2> Sacramento Stingers Black B14Bv Game Folsom Falcons Black B14Bv   MK 
10:30a 12:00p  >Boys 12U-Bv>South East> Sacramento Stingers B12Bv Game Rocklin Black B12Bv   SM 
12:00p 1:30p  >Boys 12U-Bv>South East> Sacramento Stingers B12Bv Game Napa 6th B12Bv   DM 
12:00p 1:40p  >Boys HS JV>South> Sacramento Stingers BJV Game San Jose Vipers BJV   CR 
Sacramento, Encina HS Grass 1:30p 3:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>South East 2> Sacramento Stingers Yellow B14Bv Game Rocklin Black B14Br   DM 
3:00p 4:30p  >Boys 14U-Bv>South East 2> Sacramento Stingers Yellow B14Bv Game Rocklin Grey B14Br   MB 
San Anselmo, Sir Francis Drake HS 9:00a 10:00a  >Boys 10U-A>North> Ross Valley Grizzlies B10A Game S. Marin B10A   DM 
10:30a 12:00p  >Boys 14U-A>West> Ross Valley Grizzlies B14A Game S. Marin B14A   RD 
12:00p 1:30p  >Boys 12U-A>North West> Ross Valley Grizzlies B12A Game S. Marin B12A   JP 
1:30p 3:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>North West 2> Ross Valley Grizzlies B14Bv Game S. Marin Black Wolves B14Bv   JP 
3:00p 4:30p  >Boys 12U-Bv>North West 1> Ross Valley Grizzlies Blue B12Bv Game S. Marin Black Wolves B12Bv   DC 
San Francisco, Morton Field 10:00a 11:30a  >Boys 12U-A>Central West> Town School B12A Game Firehawks Red B12A   BS 
11:45a 1:15p  >Boys 14U-Bv>Central West 2> Town School B14Bv Game Diablo Scorpion Stingers B14Bv   DV 
San Francisco, Paul Goode Field 3:00p 4:00p  >Girls 10U-V> SF Riptide Silver G10V Game Coyotes Gold G10V   SC 
3:00p 4:00p  >Girls 10U-V> SF Riptide Copper G10V Game Coyotes Black G10R   TT 
4:00p 5:00p  >Girls 10U-V> SF Riptide Silver G10V Game Coyotes Black G10R   TT 
San Francisco, Paul Goode Small 4:00p 5:00p  >Girls 10U-V> SF Riptide Copper G10V Game Coyotes Gold G10V   LJ 
San Francisco, ZDoNotUseMinnieLovie#2 9:00a 10:30a  >Girls 14U-Bv>North West 2> SF Riptide Silver G14Bv Game Head-Royce G14Bv    
10:30a 12:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 2> Head-Royce G14Bv Game San Ramon Raptors Black G14Bv   MG 
12:00p 1:30p  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 3> San Ramon Raptors Black G14Bv Game SF Riptide Silver G14Bv   MG 
San Jose, McKinley Elementary 10:00a 11:00a  >Girls 12U-Br>South West 2> San Jose Extreme White G12Br Game Oakland G12Br   AY 
11:15a 12:15p  >Girls 12U-Br>South West 2> San Jose Extreme Blue G12Br Game Oakland G12Br   AY 
San Jose, San Jose City College 10:00a 11:30a  >Boys 12U-A>South West> W. Valley Red Hawks B12A Game Coyotes Gold B12A    
San Rafael, Marin Academy 9:00a 10:30a  >Boys 14U-Br>North West> Ross Valley Grizzlies B14Br Game S. Marin Red Wolves B14Bv    
San Rafael, San Rafael High School 12:30p 2:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>North West 2> Central Marin Blue Jays B14Bv Game Santa Rosa Steelheads B14Bv   BC 
2:00p 3:30p  >Boys 12U-Br>North West> Central Marin Blue Jays B12Br Game SF Riptide Orange B12Br   HM 
3:30p 5:00p  >Boys 12U-Bv>North West 2> Central Marin Blue Jays B12Bv Game Santa Rosa Steelheads B12Bv    
Saratoga, Saratoga High School 9:00a 10:30a  >Girls 14U-A>South West> W. Valley Red Hawks Black G14A Game Santa Cruz Warriors G14A   ME 
10:30a 12:00p  >Girls 14U-A>South West> Santa Cruz Warriors G14A Game SF Riptide Black G14A    
12:00p 1:30p  >Girls 14U-A>Central West> SF Riptide Black G14A Game W. Valley Red Hawks Black G14A   ME 
1:30p 3:00p  >Boys 14U-A>West> W. Valley Red Hawks B14A Game SF Riptide Black B14A    
Stockton, St Mary's HS 1:30p 2:30p  >Boys 12U-Br>South East 1> C. Valley Spartans Green B12Br Game Rocklin Grey B12Br   DM 
Walnut Creek, Carondelet Complex 10:45a 12:15p  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 1> Walnut Creek WarriorMaroon G14Bv Game Pleasanton Pride Blue G14Bv    
12:15p 1:45p  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 2> Walnut Creek Warrior White G14BV Game Pleasanton Pride Blue G14Bv   AL 
Woodside, Woodside High School 9:00a 10:30a  >Boys 12U-Br>South West> Firehawks White B12Br Game MenloAthrtnGrizzlies B12Br   CEL 
10:30a 12:00p  >Boys 12U-Bv>South West 1> Firehawks Grey B12Bv Game MenloAthrtnGrizzliesMaroon B12Bv   SK 
12:00p 1:00p  >Boys 10U-Br> Firehawks White B10Br Game MenloAthrtnGrizzlies White B10Br   BS 
12:00p 1:00p  >Boys 10U-A>South> Firehawks Red B10A Game Novato Black B10A   RN 
1:00p 2:30p  >Boys 14U-A>West> Firehawks Red B14A Game El Dorado Hills B14A   BS 
Yuba City, River Valley HS 10:00a 11:30a  >Boys 12U-Br>North East> Yuba-Sutter Chiatku B12Br Game El Dorado Hills White B12Br   CG 
11:30a 1:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>North East> Yuba-Sutter Chiatku B14Bv Game El Dorado Hills White B14Br    
1:00p 2:30p  >Boys 12U-Br>North East> Yuba-Sutter Chiatku B12Br Game El Dorado Hills Gold B12Br