Wed 03/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Folsom, John Kemp Park 6:30p 8:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>South East 1> Folsom Falcons Black B14Bv Game Woodcreek B14Bv    
 Fri 03/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Elk Grove, Bartholomew Sports Prk 1 6:30p 8:00p  >Girls High School>East> Elk Grove Gladiators GHS Game Pleasant Grove Lady Eagles GHS   BF 
Folsom, Livermore Field 5:00p 6:30p  >Boys 12U-Br>South East 1> Folsom Falcons Black B12Br Game El Dorado Hills Gold B12Br   KW 
6:30p 8:00p  >Boys 14U-Br>South East> Folsom Falcons White B14Br Game Woodcreek B14Br   
Roseville, Woodcreek HS 6:30p 8:10p  >Boys HS JV>North> Woodcreek BJV Game Gold Country Stampede BJV   DW 
8:10p 9:50p  >Boys HS Varsity>North> Woodcreek BVar Game Gold Country Stampede BVar   CL 
 Sat 03/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Alameda, Estuary Park 12:30p 2:00p  >Boys 12U-Bv>Central West 1> Alameda Attack B12Bv Game SF Riptide Silver B12Bv   DM 
2:15p 3:55p  >Boys HS JV>South> Alameda Attack BJV Game Pleasant Grove Eagles BJV   DW 
Berkeley, Tom Bates Sports N 8:00a 9:30a  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 2> Berkeley Bears G14Bv Game San Ramon Raptors Black G14Bv   NB 
10:00a 11:00a  >Boys 10U-Bv> Berkeley Bears Blue B10Bv Game Napa Force B10Bv   MR 
Burlingame, Murray Field 9:30a 10:45a  >Girls 12U-Br>South West 1> Coyotes Black G12Br Game MenloAthrtnGrizzlies G12Br   PF 
10:45a 12:00p  >Girls 12U-Br>South West 1> MenloAthrtnGrizzlies G12Br Game SF Riptide Copper G12Bv   SL 
12:00p 1:15p  >Girls 12U-Bv>North West 1> SF Riptide Copper G12Bv Game Coyotes Black G12Br   PF 
1:30p 2:30p  >Boys 10U-A>South> Coyotes Gold B10A Game Novato Black B10A   RN 
2:30p 4:00p  >Boys 14U-A>West> Coyotes Gold B14A Game Skyline B14A   TB 
4:00p 5:30p  >Boys 12U-Bv>South West 2> Coyotes Black B12Bv Game Monterey Tribe Green B12Bv    
Chico, Chico High School 10:00a 11:30a  >Girls High School>East> Chico Rebels GHS Game Woodcreek GHS   MR 
11:30a 1:00p  >Girls High School>East> Woodcreek GHS Game Morgan Hill Clovers GHS   MR 
1:15p 2:45p  >Girls High School>West> Morgan Hill Clovers GHS Game Chico Rebels GHS   AP 
2:45p 4:15p  >Boys HS JV>North> Chico Rebels BJV Game Sierra Foothills BJV   PF 
Danville, Diablo Vista MS Grass #1 10:30a 11:30a  >Boys 10U-Bv> Diablo Scorpion Pincers B10Bv Game Walnut Creek Warriors B10Br   DM 
Danville, Diablo Vista MS Turf 8:30a 10:00a  >Boys 12U-Bv>Central West 1> Diablo Scorpion Stingers B12Bv Game Berkeley Bears B12Bv   JP 
10:00a 11:30a  >Boys 14U-Bv>Central West 3> Diablo Scorpion Fire B14Bv Game Alameda Attack B14Bv    
11:30a 1:00p  >Boys 12U-A>Central West> Diablo Scorpion Kings B12A Game Firehawks Red B12A   MC 
1:00p 2:15p  >Girls 12U-Bv>North West 1> S. Marin Gray Wolves G12Bv Game Diablo Scorpion Swarm G12Bv   KT 
1:30p 2:45p  >Girls 12U-Bv>Central West 2> Diablo Scorpion Swarm G12Bv Game Central Marin Blue Jays G12Br Forfeit by Central Marin  KS 
2:15p 3:30p  >Girls 12U-A>East> Diablo Scorpion Sting G12A Game Ross Valley Grizzlies Blue G12A   SG 
2:45p 4:00p  >Girls 12U-Br>North West> Central Marin Blue Jays G12Br Game S. Marin Gray Wolves G12Bv Forfeit by Central Marin  KS 
3:30p 4:45p  >Girls 12U-A>West> Ross Valley Grizzlies Blue G12A Game Firehawks Red G12A   KS 
4:45p 6:00p  >Girls 12U-A>West> Firehawks Red G12A Game Diablo Scorpion Sting G12A   SG 
El Dorado Hills, EDH - Promontory N 9:00a 10:30a  >Boys 12U-Bv>South East> El Dorado Hills Blue B12Bv Game Chico Rebels B12Bv   BK 
El Dorado Hills, Oak Ridge HS 10:30a 12:00p  >Girls 14U-A>East> El Dorado Hills Blue G14A Game Pleasanton Pride G14A   KF 
12:00p 1:30p  >Girls 14U-A>Central West> Pleasanton Pride G14A Game Ross Valley Grizzlies G14A   KF 
1:30p 3:00p  >Girls 14U-A>North West> Ross Valley Grizzlies G14A Game El Dorado Hills Blue G14A   LY 
3:00p 4:15p  >Girls 12U-A>East> El Dorado Hills Blue G12A Game Pleasanton Pride G12A   MM 
4:15p 5:30p  >Girls 12U-A>East> Pleasanton Pride G12A Game SF Riptide Black G12A   MM 
5:30p 6:45p  >Girls 12U-A>West> SF Riptide Black G12A Game El Dorado Hills Blue G12A   CR 
Elk Grove, Bartholomew Sports Prk 1 10:30a 12:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>South East 1> Elk Grove Gladiators B14Bv Game Davis B14Bv   WH 
12:00p 1:45p  >Boys HS Varsity>South> Elk Grove Gladiators BVar Game San Jose Vipers Varsity BVar    
Fair Oaks, Phoenix Park #3 9:00a 10:15a  >Girls 12U-Br>South East> Fair Oaks Fillies Red G12Br Game Sacramento Stingers G12Br   SH 
10:15a 11:30a  >Girls 12U-Br>North East> Sacramento Stingers G12Br Game Sierra Foothills G12Br    
12:00p 1:15p  >Girls 12U-Br>South East> Sierra Foothills G12Br Game Fair Oaks Fillies Red G12Br   SH 
1:30p 2:45p  >Girls 12U-Br>North East> Fair Oaks Fillies Black G12Br Game Granite Bay GrizzliesWhite G12Br   JD 
3:00p 4:15p  >Girls 12U-Br>South East> Granite Bay GrizzliesWhite G12Br Game Rocklin G12Br    
4:30p 5:45p  >Girls 12U-Br>North East> Rocklin G12Br Game Fair Oaks Fillies Black G12Br   JD 
Folsom, John Kemp Park 8:00a 9:30a  >Boys 12U-Br>South East 2> Folsom Falcons White B12Br Game Granite Bay Grizzlies B12Br   MB 
9:30a 11:00a  >Boys 12U-Br>South East 1> Folsom Falcons Black B12Br Game Granite Bay Grizzlies B12Br   KW 
11:00a 12:30p  >Boys 12U-Bv>South East> Folsom Falcons Red B12Bv Game Granite Bay Grizzlies B12Bv   DS 
Folsom, John Kemp Park #2 10:30a 12:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>North East> Folsom Falcons G14Bv Game Granite Bay GrizzliesWhite G14Bv   AG 
12:00p 1:30p  >Girls 14U-Bv>North East> Davis G14Bv Game El Dorado Hills Gold G14Bv   JR 
1:30p 3:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>South East> Granite Bay GrizzliesWhite G14Bv Game Davis G14Bv   MH 
3:00p 4:30p  >Girls 14U-Bv>North East> Folsom Falcons G14Bv Game El Dorado Hills Gold G14Bv   JR 
4:30p 6:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>South East> El Dorado Hills Gold G14Bv Game Granite Bay GrizzliesWhite G14Bv   JR 
6:00p 7:30p  >Girls 14U-Bv>North East> Folsom Falcons G14Bv Game Davis G14Bv    
Folsom, Livermore Field 8:00a 9:15a  >Girls 12U-Bv>East> Folsom Falcons G12Bv Game Granite Bay GrizzliesGreen G12Bv   MRB 
9:15a 10:30a  >Girls 12U-Bv>East> Granite Bay GrizzliesGreen G12Bv Game El Dorado Hills White G12Br   CS 
10:30a 11:45a  >Girls 12U-Br>South East> El Dorado Hills White G12Br Game Folsom Falcons G12Bv   MRB 
12:30p 2:00p  >Boys 14U-A>East> Folsom Falcons Red B14A Game Walnut Creek Warrior B14A   MG 
2:00p 3:30p  >Boys 14U-Br>South East> Folsom Falcons White B14Br Game Granite Bay Grizzles B14Br    
Grass Valley, Nevada Union HS 10:00a 11:30a  >Boys 12U-Br>North East> Gold Country Stampede B12Br Game Sierra Foothills B12Br "turf field, stadium seating"  BP 
11:30a 1:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>North East> Gold Country Stampede B14Bv Game Sierra Foothills B14Br "turf field, stadium seating"   
1:00p 2:30p  >Boys 14U-Br>North East> Sierra Foothills B14Br Game C. Valley Spartans B14Bv   JC 
2:30p 4:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>South East 1> C. Valley Spartans B14Bv Game Gold Country Stampede B14Bv "turf field, stadium seating"  JC 
Loomis, Franklin School 1:30p 3:00p  >Boys 12U-Br>North East> Sierra Foothills B12Br Game C. Valley Spartans White B12Br   BP 
Los Gatos, Creekside Park Los Gatos 10:00a 11:00a  >Boys 10U-Br> W. Valley Red Hawks B10Br Game Firehawks White B10Br    
11:00a 12:00p  >Boys 10U-Br> W. Valley Red Hawks B10Br Game MenloAthrtnGrizzlies White B10Br    
12:00p 1:00p  >Boys 10U-Bv> W. Valley Red Hawks B10Bv Game Santa Cruz Warriors B10Bv    
1:00p 2:00p  >Boys 10U-Bv> W. Valley Red Hawks B10Bv Game MenloAthrtnGrizzliesMaroon B10Bv   DJ 
1:00p 2:00p  >Boys 8U> Santa Cruz Warriors B8 Game W. Valley Red Hawks Black B8   JW 
Los Gatos, Los Gatos High School 9:00a 10:15a  >Girls 12U-Bv>South West> W. Valley Red Hawks Black G12Bv Game Diablo Scorpion Venom G12Bv    
10:15a 11:30a  >Girls 12U-Bv>Central West 1> Diablo Scorpion Venom G12Bv Game SF Riptide Silver G12Bv   NL 
11:30a 12:45p  >Girls 12U-Bv>North West 1> SF Riptide Silver G12Bv Game W. Valley Red Hawks Black G12Bv   KT 
Mill Valley, Bayfront Field 9:00a 10:30a  >Girls 14U-Bv>North West 1> S. Marin Silver Wolves G14Bv Game S. Marin Gray Wolves G14Bv   MBT 
1:30p 3:00p  >Boys 12U-Bv>North West 2> S. Marin Red Wolves B12Bv Game S. Marin Gray Wolves B12Bv   DM 
3:00p 4:30p  >Boys 12U-Bv>North West 1> S. Marin Black Wolves B12Bv Game Napa 6th B12Bv   DM 
Mill Valley, Hauke South Field 2:00p 3:15p  >Girls 12U-Bv>North West 2> S. Marin Silver Wolves G12Bv Game Rancho Cotati Cougars G12Br   HD 
3:15p 4:30p  >Girls 12U-Bv>North West 2> S. Marin Timber Wolves G12Bv Game Rancho Cotati Cougars G12Br   AO 
4:30p 5:45p  >Girls 12U-Bv>North West 1> S. Marin Black Wolves G12Bv Game S. Marin Red Wolves G12Bv   BD 
Mill Valley, Tamalpais High School 8:15a 9:30a  >Girls 12U-A>West> S. Marin G12A Game Skyline G12A   MBT 
9:30a 10:45a  >Girls 12U-A>East> Skyline G12A Game Lamorinda Flash G12A   JP 
10:45a 12:00p  >Girls 12U-A>East> Lamorinda Flash G12A Game S. Marin G12A   MBT 
3:30p 5:00p  >Boys 12U-A>North West> S. Marin B12A Game Skyline B12A   JP 
Napa, Justin Siena HS 11:00a 12:30p  >Girls 14U-A>North West> Napa G14A Game Lamorinda Thunder G14A   JE 
12:30p 2:00p  >Girls 14U-A>East> Lamorinda Thunder G14A Game S. Marin G14A   MBT 
2:00p 3:30p  >Girls 14U-A>North West> S. Marin G14A Game Napa G14A   JE 
3:30p 5:00p  >Girls High School>West> Napa GHS Game Sonoma GHS   LB 
5:00p 6:30p  >Girls High School>West> Sonoma GHS Game Sacramento Stingers GHS   LB 
6:30p 8:00p  >Girls High School>East> Sacramento Stingers GHS Game Napa GHS   JE 
Novato, San Marin HS Turf 1 1:00p 2:30p  >Girls 14U-Bv>North West 3> Novato Gold G14Bv Game S. Marin Black Wolves G14Bv    
2:30p 4:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>North West 1> S. Marin Black Wolves G14Bv Game S. Marin Red Wolves G14Bv    
4:00p 5:30p  >Girls 14U-Bv>North West 3> S. Marin Red Wolves G14Bv Game Novato Gold G14Bv    
Oakland, Laney College 9:30a 10:45a  >Girls 12U-Br>Central West> Oakland G12Br Game Skyline G12Br   AA 
10:45a 12:00p  >Girls 12U-Br>Central West> Skyline G12Br Game Morgan Hill Clovers G12Br   AP 
12:00p 1:15p  >Girls 12U-Br>South West 2> Morgan Hill Clovers G12Br Game Oakland G12Br   AP 
1:30p 3:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 1> Oakland G14Br Game MenloAthrtnGrizzliesMaroon G14Bv   AA 
3:00p 4:30p  >Boys 12U-Br>Central West> Oakland B12Br Game Ross Valley Grizzlies Gray B12Br    
Orinda, Wilder Field #1 10:00a 11:00a  >Boys 14U-Br>Central West 2> Lamorinda Shock B14Br Game Head-Royce B14Br   MK 
Palo Alto, El Camino Park 2:45p 4:15p  >Boys 12U-Br>South West> Tomahawks Green B12Br Game MenloAthrtnGrizzlies B12Br   SH 
4:30p 6:00p  >Boys 12U-Bv>South West 2> Tomahawks Gold B12Bv Game MenloAthrtnGrizzliesMaroon B12Bv   SH 
6:15p 7:45p  >Boys 14U-Bv>South West 1> Tomahawks Gold B14Bv Game MenloAthrtnGrizzlies B14Bv   SH 
Petaluma, East Washington Field 1 9:00a 10:30a  >Boys 12U-Bv>North West 2> Petaluma River Cats B12Bv Game Ross Valley Grizzlies Blue B12Bv    
10:30a 12:00p  >Boys 12U-A>North West> Petaluma River Cats B12A Game Ross Valley Grizzlies B12A   ZR 
12:00p 1:30p  >Boys 14U-A>West> Petaluma River Cats B14A Game S. Marin B14A   JP 
Petaluma, East Washington Field 2 10:00a 11:15a  >Girls 12U-Bv>North West 2> Petaluma River Cats G12Bv Game Walnut Creek Warrior White G12Bv   CE 
11:15a 12:30p  >Girls 12U-Bv>Central West 2> Walnut Creek Warrior White G12Bv Game Ross Valley GrizzliesWhite G12Bv    
12:30p 1:45p  >Girls 12U-Bv>North West 2> Ross Valley GrizzliesWhite G12Bv Game Petaluma River Cats G12Bv    
Pleasanton, Patelco - East Field 8:30a 9:30a  >Boys 10U-Bv> Pleasanton Avalanche B10Bv Game Diablo Scorpion Venom B10Bv   KR 
8:30a 9:30a  >Boys 10U-Br> Pleasanton Blast B10Br Game Diablo Scorpion Heat B10Bv    
9:30a 11:00a  >Boys 14U-Bv>Central West 1> Pleasanton Thunder B14Bv Game Diablo Scorpion Venom B14Bv    
11:00a 12:30p  >Boys 14U-Br>Central West 1> Pleasanton Tornados B14Br Game SF Riptide Orange B14Br    
12:30p 2:00p  >Boys 12U-Bv>Central West 2> Pleasanton Hurricanes B12Bv Game Diablo Scorpion Venom B12Bv    
Pleasanton, Patelco-CTS Field (West) 9:00a 10:30a  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 3> Diablo Scorpion Venom G14Bv Game Walnut Creek Warrior White G14BV   JM 
10:30a 12:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 2> Walnut Creek Warrior White G14BV Game San Ramon Raptors Gold G14Bv   AL 
12:00p 1:30p  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 1> San Ramon Raptors Gold G14Bv Game Diablo Scorpion Venom G14Bv   JM 
2:00p 3:30p  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 2> Pleasanton Pride Blue G14Bv Game Skyline G14Bv    
3:30p 5:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 1> Skyline G14Bv Game Diablo Scorpion Attack G14Bv   ES 
5:00p 6:30p  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 3> Diablo Scorpion Attack G14Bv Game Pleasanton Pride Blue G14Bv   ES 
Rancho Cordova, Mather Field 9:00a 10:30a  >Boys 14U-Bv>South East 1> El Dorado Hills Gold B14Bv Game Sacramento Stingers Yellow B14Bv    
10:30a 12:00p  >Boys 12U-Br>South East 1> El Dorado Hills Gold B12Br Game Woodcreek B12Br    
12:00p 1:30p  >Boys 14U-Bv>South East 1> El Dorado Hills Gold B14Bv Game Chico Rebels B14Bv    
Redwood City, Sequoia HS 9:00a 10:00a  >Boys 10U-A>South> Firehawks Red B10A Game Diablo Scorpion Kings B10A   RH 
10:00a 11:30a  >Boys 12U-Bv>South West 1> Firehawks Grey B12Bv Game San Jose Vipers B12Bv   BS 
10:30a 12:00p  >Boys 12U-A>South West> Firehawks Red B12A Game Ross Valley Grizzlies B12A   DM 
11:30a 1:00p  >Boys 14U-A>West> Firehawks Red B14A Game Diablo Scorpion Kings B14A   BS 
1:00p 2:30p  >Boys 14U-Bv>South West 1> Firehawks Grey B14Bv Game Diablo Scorpion Stingers B14Bv   BS 
Rocklin, Johnson Springview Park 10:00a 11:30a  >Boys 12U-Bv>North East> Rocklin Black B12Bv Game Sacramento Stingers B12Bv   SM 
11:30a 1:00p  >Boys 12U-Br>South East 1> Rocklin Grey B12Br Game C. Valley Spartans Green B12Br    
1:00p 2:30p  >Boys 14U-Br>South East> Rocklin Grey B14Br Game El Dorado Hills White B14Br   MB 
Rohnert Park, Rancho Cotati HS 12:30p 1:30p  >Boys 10U-Bv> Rancho Cotati Cougars B10Bv Game Santa Rosa Steelheads B10Br   AS 
1:30p 3:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>North West 3> Rancho Cotati Cougars G14Br Game Novato Black G14Bv   AS 
3:00p 4:30p  >Girls 14U-Bv>North West 1> Novato Black G14Bv Game Santa Rosa Lady Steelheads G14Br    
4:30p 6:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>North West 3> Santa Rosa Lady Steelheads G14Br Game Rancho Cotati Cougars G14Br   AS 
Sacramento, Encina HS 9:00a 10:30a  >Girls 14U-A>East> Sacramento Stingers G14A Game Diablo Scorpion Sting G14A   AC 
10:30a 12:00p  >Girls 14U-A>Central West> Diablo Scorpion Sting G14A Game Coyotes G14A   MI 
12:00p 1:30p  >Girls 14U-A>South West> Coyotes G14A Game Sacramento Stingers G14A   AC 
1:30p 3:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>North East> Sacramento Stingers G14Br Game Pleasant Grove Lady Eagles G14Br    
3:00p 4:30p  >Girls 14U-Bv>North East> Pleasant Grove Lady Eagles G14Br Game Granite Bay GrizzliesGreen G14Bv   JA 
4:30p 6:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>South East> Granite Bay GrizzliesGreen G14Bv Game Sacramento Stingers G14Br   JA 
Salinas, Salinas High School 10:00a 11:30a  >Girls 14U-Bv>South West> Monterey Tribe Green G14Bv Game W. Valley Red Hawks Red G14Br    
11:30a 1:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>South West> W. Valley Red Hawks Red G14Br Game Firehawks Grey G14Br    
1:00p 2:30p  >Girls 14U-Bv>South West> Firehawks Grey G14Br Game Monterey Tribe Green G14Bv    
2:30p 4:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>South West 2> Monterey Tribe White B14Bv Game Fremont Spartans B14Bv   JW 
San Anselmo, Sir Francis Drake HS 1:30p 3:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>North West 2> Ross Valley Grizzlies B14Bv Game Rancho Cotati Cougars B14Bv   AS 
3:00p 4:30p  >Boys 12U-Br>North West> Ross Valley Grizzlies Blue B12Br Game Rancho Cotati Cougars B12Br    
San Francisco, Beach Chalet 3 9:00a 10:30a  >Boys 12U-A>North West> SF Riptide Black B12A Game Town School B12A   DV 
10:30a 12:00p  >Boys 14U-A>West> SF Riptide Black B14A Game Novato Black B14A   LH 
12:00p 1:30p  >Boys 14U-Bv>Central West 2> SF Riptide Silver B14Bv Game Petaluma River Cats B14Bv   PB 
12:00p 1:30p  >Boys 14U-Br>North West> SF Riptide Grey B14Br Game Lamorinda Shock B14Br   DM 
1:30p 3:00p  >Boys 12U-Br>Central West> SF Riptide Orange B12Br Game Walnut Creek Warrior B12Br    
3:00p 4:30p  >Boys 12U-Br>South West> SF Riptide Grey B12Br Game Central Marin Blue Jays B12Br   HM 
4:30p 6:00p  >Boys 12U-Br>South West> SF Riptide Grey B12Br Game Town School B12Br Forfeit By Town School  KS 
San Francisco, Morton Field 9:30a 11:00a  >Boys 14U-Bv>Central West 2> Town School B14Bv Game S. Marin Black Wolves B14Bv   DM 
San Rafael, Terra Linda HS Turf 9:00a 10:30a  >Girls 14U-Bv>North West 2> Central Marin Blue Jays G14Bv Game SF Riptide Silver G14Bv   AG 
10:30a 12:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>North West 2> SF Riptide Silver G14Bv Game Petaluma River Cats G14Bv    
12:00p 1:30p  >Girls 14U-Bv>North West 1> Petaluma River Cats G14Bv Game Walnut Creek WarriorMaroon G14Bv    
1:30p 3:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 1> Walnut Creek WarriorMaroon G14Bv Game Central Marin Blue Jays G14Bv    
San Ramon, Tiffany Roberts 8:30a 10:00a  >Boys 14U-Bv>Central West 3> San Ramon Raptors Gold B14Bv Game Livermore Phantom Black B14Bv    
10:00a 11:30a  >Boys 12U-Bv>Central West 2> San Ramon Raptors B12Bv Game Livermore Phantom Black B12Bv   KA 
Santa Cruz, Branciforte MS 10:30a 12:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>South West 2> Santa Cruz Warriors B14Bv Game W. Valley Red Hawks B14Bv   EG 
12:00p 1:30p  >Boys 12U-Bv>South West 1> Santa Cruz Warriors B12Bv Game W. Valley Red Hawks B12Bv    
1:30p 3:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>South West 2> Santa Cruz Warriors B14Bv Game W. Valley Red Hawks B14Br   EG 
Santa Cruz, Harbor High School 8:30a 10:00a  >Girls 14U-A>South West> Santa Cruz Warriors G14A Game W. Valley Red Hawks Black G14A   ME 
10:00a 11:30a  >Girls 14U-A>South West> W. Valley Red Hawks Black G14A Game Firehawks Red G14A   ME 
11:30a 1:00p  >Girls 14U-A>South West> Firehawks Red G14A Game Santa Cruz Warriors G14A    
1:15p 2:30p  >Girls 12U-Bv>South West> Santa Cruz Warriors G12Bv Game Coyotes Gold G12Bv   SM 
2:30p 3:45p  >Girls 12U-Bv>South West> Coyotes Gold G12Bv Game San Ramon Raptors Black G12Bv   MS 
3:45p 5:00p  >Girls 12U-Bv>Central West 2> San Ramon Raptors Black G12Bv Game Santa Cruz Warriors G12Bv    
Saratoga, Argonaut Elementary 10:00a 11:00a  >Girls 10U-V> W. Valley Red Hawks Black G10V Game Firehawks Red G10V   KC 
10:00a 11:00a  >Girls 10U-R> W. Valley Red Hawks Red G10R Game Firehawks Grey G10R    
11:00a 12:00p  >Girls 10U-V> Firehawks Red G10V Game Ross Valley Grizzlies G10V   DM 
11:00a 12:00p  >Girls 10U-R> Firehawks Grey G10R Game MenloAthrtnGrizzlies G10R   DM 
12:00p 1:00p  >Girls 10U-V> Ross Valley Grizzlies G10V Game W. Valley Red Hawks Black G10V   KC 
12:00p 1:00p  >Girls 10U-R> MenloAthrtnGrizzlies G10R Game W. Valley Red Hawks Red G10R   GP 
Sonoma, Adele Harrison MS 9:00a 10:15a  >Girls 12U-Br>North West> Sonoma G12Br Game Napa G12Bv   SK 
10:15a 11:30a  >Girls 12U-Bv>North West 2> Napa G12Bv Game Novato G12Br   SK 
11:30a 12:45p  >Girls 12U-Br>North West> Novato G12Br Game Sonoma G12Br   DM 
Windsor, Windsor High School 10:00a 11:30a  >Boys 12U-Bv>North West 1> Santa Rosa Steelheads B12Bv Game Central Marin Blue Jays B12Bv   HM 
11:30a 1:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>North West 1> Santa Rosa Steelheads B14Bv Game Central Marin Blue Jays B14Bv    
8:00p 9:40p  >Boys HS Varsity>South> Santa Rosa Vikings BVar Game Oakland Tech Bulldogs BVar    
Woodside, Woodside High School 9:00a 10:00a  >Boys 10U-Br> Firehawks White B10Br Game W. Valley Red Hawks B10Br   DM 
Yuba City, River Valley HS 11:30a 1:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>North East> Yuba-Sutter Chiatku B14Bv Game Sacramento Stingers Black B14Bv    
1:00p 2:30p  >Boys 12U-Br>North East> Yuba-Sutter Chiatku B12Br Game Rocklin White B12Br   R1U 
 Sun 03/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Concord, Ygnacio Valley HS 10:00a 11:30a  >Boys 12U-A>Central West> Walnut Creek Warrior B12A Game SF Riptide Black B12A    
1:00p 2:30p  >Boys 14U-Br>Central West 1> Walnut Creek Warrior White B14Br Game Livermore Phantom Purple B14Br    
2:30p 4:00p  >Boys 12U-Br>Central West> Walnut Creek Warrior B12Br Game Pleasanton Hurricanes B12Bv   BA 
Danville, Diablo Vista Snake Park 9:00a 10:30a  >Boys 14U-Bv>Central West 1> Diablo Scorpion Venom B14Bv Game Livermore Phantom Black B14Bv    
10:30a 12:00p  >Boys 12U-Bv>Central West 1> Diablo Scorpion Stingers B12Bv Game SF Riptide Silver B12Bv   JP 
12:00p 1:30p  >Boys 14U-A>East> Diablo Scorpion Kings B14A Game Folsom Falcons Red B14A   SF 
1:30p 3:00p  >Boys 12U-Bv>Central West 2> Diablo Scorpion Venom B12Bv Game Livermore Phantom Black B12Bv   KA 
3:00p 4:30p  >Boys 14U-Bv>Central West 3> Diablo Scorpion Fire B14Bv Game Head-Royce B14Br    
4:30p 6:00p  >Boys 12U-Bv>Central West 2> Diablo Scorpion Pincers B12Bv Game San Ramon Raptors B12Bv   MC 
Elk Grove, Bartholomew Sports Prk 1 9:00a 10:30a  >Boys 12U-Bv>South East> Elk Grove Gladiators B12Bv Game Granite Bay Grizzlies B12Bv   DS 
10:45a 12:25p  >Boys HS Varsity>South> Elk Grove Gladiators BVar Game Oakland Tech Bulldogs BVar   AE 
Elk Grove, Bartholomew Sports Prk 2 1:30p 3:00p  >Boys HS Varsity>North> Pleasant Grove Eagles BVar Game Chico Rebels BVar   RB 
3:00p 4:30p  >Boys HS JV>North> Chico Rebels BJV Game Woodcreek BJV   PF 
Lafayette, Acalanes HS 11:00a 12:30p  >Boys 14U-A>East> Lamorinda Blast B14A Game SF Riptide Black B14A    
12:30p 2:00p  >Boys 12U-Br>Central West> Lamorinda Burn B12Br Game Oakland B12Br Forfeit by Oakland  KS 
2:00p 3:30p  >Boys 12U-Bv>Central West 1> Lamorinda Charge B12Bv Game Alameda Attack B12Bv   JP 
3:30p 5:00p  >Boys 14U-Br>Central West 2> Lamorinda Shock B14Br Game Oakland B14Br   AA 
Menlo Park, Hillview Mdl School Turf 9:00a 10:30a  >Boys 12U-Br>South West> MenloAthrtnGrizzlies B12Br Game SF Riptide Grey B12Br   LT 
10:30a 12:00p  >Boys 12U-Bv>South West 2> MenloAthrtnGrizzliesMaroon B12Bv Game W. Valley Red Hawks B12Bv    
12:00p 1:30p  >Boys 14U-Bv>South West 1> MenloAthrtnGrizzlies B14Bv Game W. Valley Red Hawks B14Bv    
Mill Valley, Bayfront Field 9:30a 11:00a  >Boys 14U-Bv>North West 2> S. Marin Gray Wolves B14Bv Game Rancho Cotati Cougars B14Bv   DM 
11:00a 12:30p  >Boys 14U-Bv>Central West 2> S. Marin Red Wolves B14Bv Game Novato Gold B14Br   DM 
12:30p 2:00p  >Boys 12U-Bv>North West 2> S. Marin Gray Wolves B12Bv Game Central Marin Blue Jays B12Bv   HM 
Mill Valley, Tamalpais High School 8:30a 9:30a  >Boys 10U-A>North> S. Marin B10A Game Novato Black B10A    
9:45a 11:15a  >Boys 12U-A>North West> S. Marin B12A Game Petaluma River Cats B12A   JP 
11:15a 12:45p  >Boys 14U-A>West> S. Marin B14A Game Novato Black B14A   JP 
12:45p 2:15p  >Boys 12U-Bv>North West 1> S. Marin Black Wolves B12Bv Game Novato Gold B12Bv    
2:15p 3:45p  >Boys 14U-Bv>North West 2> S. Marin Black Wolves B14Bv Game Santa Rosa Steelheads B14Bv    
Morgan Hill, Morgan Hill Complex 5:00p 6:30p  >Boys 12U-Bv>South West 2> South County Outlaws B12Bv Game Monterey Tribe White B12Bv    
6:30p 8:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>South West 2> South County Outlaws B14Bv Game Monterey Tribe White B14Bv   AG 
Napa, Justin Siena HS 10:00a 11:30a  >Boys 12U-Bv>North West 1> Napa 6th B12Bv Game Ross Valley Grizzlies Blue B12Bv   DC 
11:30a 1:00p  >Boys 12U-Bv>North West 2> Napa 5th B12Bv Game S. Marin Red Wolves B12Bv    
1:00p 2:30p  >Boys 14U-Bv>North West 2> Napa 7th B14Bv Game Mendocino Lacrosse Club B14Bv    
2:30p 4:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>North West 1> Napa 8th B14Bv Game Mendocino Lacrosse Club B14Bv    
4:00p 5:40p  >Boys HS Varsity>South> Napa BVar Game Mendocino Lacrosse Club BVar   DB 
Oakland, Bishop O'Dowd HS 1:30p 3:00p  >Boys 14U-A>East> Skyline B14A Game Walnut Creek Warrior B14A   TB 
Orinda, Wilder Field #2 3:30p 5:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>Central West 3> Lamorinda Bolts B14Bv Game San Ramon Raptors Gold B14Bv   CW 
Pacific Grove, Pacific Grove HS 12:00p 1:30p  >Boys 14U-Bv>South West 1> Monterey Tribe Green B14Bv Game Pleasanton Thunder B14Bv    
Palo Alto, El Camino Park 2:45p 4:15p  >Boys 12U-Bv>South West 2> Tomahawks Gold B12Bv Game Coyotes Black B12Bv   SH 
4:30p 6:00p  >Boys 12U-Br>South West> Tomahawks Green B12Br Game Fremont Spartans B12Br   SH 
6:15p 7:45p  >Boys 14U-Bv>South West 1> Tomahawks Gold B14Bv Game Firehawks Grey B14Bv   SH 
Pleasanton, Patelco-Stanford Stadium 9:00a 10:00a  >Boys 10U-Bv> Diablo Scorpion Pincers B10Bv Game Lamorinda Heat B10Bv   JP 
10:00a 11:00a  >Boys 10U-Br> MenloAthrtnGrizzlies White B10Br Game Lamorinda Heat B10Bv   JP 
11:00a 12:00p  >Boys 10U-Bv> Diablo Scorpion Stingers B10Bv Game MenloAthrtnGrizzliesMaroon B10Bv   CB 
Rocklin, Johnson Springview Park 8:30a 10:00a  >Boys 12U-Bv>North East> Rocklin Black B12Bv Game El Dorado Hills Blue B12Bv    
10:00a 11:30a  >Boys 12U-Br>South East 1> Rocklin Grey B12Br Game Pleasant Grove Eagles B12Br   MB 
11:30a 1:00p  >Boys 14U-Br>South East> Rocklin Grey B14Br Game Pleasant Grove Eagles B14Br   MB 
1:00p 2:30p  >Boys 12U-Br>North East> Rocklin White B12Br Game Pleasant Grove Eagles B12Br   MB 
2:30p 4:00p  >Boys 14U-Br>North East> Rocklin Black B14Br Game Pleasant Grove Eagles B14Br   MB 
4:00p 5:40p  >Boys HS JV>North> Rocklin BJV Game Yuba-Sutter Chiatku BJV   MB 
San Anselmo, Sir Francis Drake HS 9:00a 10:30a  >Boys 14U-Bv>North West 2> Ross Valley Grizzlies B14Bv Game Town School B14Bv   DV 
10:30a 12:00p  >Boys 12U-A>North West> Ross Valley Grizzlies B12A Game Town School B12A   ZR 
12:00p 1:30p  >Boys 12U-Br>North West> Ross Valley Grizzlies Blue B12Br Game Town School B12Br    
1:30p 3:00p  >Boys 14U-A>West> Ross Valley Grizzlies B14A Game Coyotes Gold B14A   RD 
3:00p 4:30p  >Boys 12U-Br>North West> Ross Valley Grizzlies Gray B12Br Game Central Marin Blue Jays B12Br    
San Francisco, Raymond Kimbell Field 10:00a 11:30a  >Boys 12U-Br>Central West> SF Riptide Orange B12Br Game Rancho Cotati Cougars B12Br    
11:30a 1:00p  >Boys 14U-Br>North West> SF Riptide Grey B14Br Game Ross Valley Grizzlies B14Br    
Stockton, St Mary's HS 1:30p 2:30p  >Boys 12U-Br>South East 1> C. Valley Spartans Green B12Br Game Granite Bay Grizzlies B12Br   MMJ 
Stockton, UOP Gardemeyer W 1:00p 2:00p  >Boys 12U-Br>South East 2> C. Valley Spartans White B12Br Game Sierra Foothills B12Br   BP 
Woodside, Woodside High School 1:00p 2:30p  >Boys 14U-A>West> Firehawks Red B14A Game Petaluma River Cats B14A   BS