Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Fri 02/22/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Folsom, Livermore Field 5:00p 6:30p  >Boys 14U-Br>South East> Folsom Falcons White B14Br Game El Dorado Hills White B14Br    
6:30p 8:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>South East 1> Folsom Falcons Black B14Bv Game El Dorado Hills Gold B14Bv    
 Sat 02/23/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Alameda, Estuary Park 9:00a 10:30a  >Boys 12U-Bv>Central West 1> Alameda Attack B12Bv Game Napa 6th B12Bv    
Chico, Chico High School 1:30p 3:00p  >Boys HS Varsity>North> Chico Rebels BVar Game Elk Grove Gladiators BVar   DM 
El Dorado Hills, EDH - Promontory N 9:00a 10:30a  >Boys 12U-Br>South East 1> El Dorado Hills Gold B12Br Game Gold Country Stampede B12Br    
Fair Oaks, Phoenix Park #3 10:00a 11:30a  >Boys 12U-Br>South East 2> Fair Oaks Broncos B12Br Game El Dorado Hills White B12Br   SH 
Folsom, Livermore Field 10:00a 11:30a  >Boys 14U-Br>South East> Folsom Falcons White B14Br Game Sierra Foothills B14Br    
11:30a 1:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>South East 1> Folsom Falcons Black B14Bv Game Elk Grove Gladiators B14Bv   WH 
1:00p 2:30p  >Boys 12U-Bv>South East> Folsom Falcons Red B12Bv Game Diablo Scorpion Pincers B12Bv    
2:30p 4:10p  >Boys HS JV>South> Folsom Falcons BJV Game Sierra Foothills BJV   JC 
4:10p 5:50p  >Boys HS JV>South> Folsom Falcons BJV Game Woodcreek BJV   JC 
Granite Bay, Granite Bay HS 9:00a 10:30a  >Boys 14U-Br>North East> Granite Bay Grizzles B14Br Game Woodcreek B14Br    
10:30a 12:00p  >Boys 12U-Br>South East 1> Granite Bay Grizzlies B12Br Game Sierra Foothills B12Br   BP 
12:00p 1:30p  >Boys 14U-A>East> Granite Bay Grizzlies B14A Game El Dorado Hills B14A   DS 
1:30p 3:00p  >Boys 12U-Bv>North East> Granite Bay Grizzlies B12Bv Game Sacramento Stingers B12Bv   SM 
Grass Valley, Nevada Union HS 10:00a 11:40a  >Boys HS JV>North> Gold Country Stampede BJV Game Rocklin BJV NUHS field is still covered in snow and is currently snowing  DM 
11:40a 1:20p  >Boys HS Varsity>North> Gold Country Stampede BVar Game Pleasant Grove Eagles BVar NUHS field is still covered in snow and is currently snowing  DM 
Livermore, Cayetano Park 9:00a 10:30a  >Boys 14U-Br>Central West 1> Livermore Phantom Purple B14Br Game Lamorinda Shock B14Br    
10:30a 12:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>Central West 3> Livermore Phantom Black B14Bv Game Lamorinda Bolts B14Bv   JW 
12:00p 1:30p  >Boys 12U-Bv>Central West 2> Livermore Phantom Black B12Bv Game Lamorinda Charge B12Bv   VZ 
Loomis, Franklin School 2:00p 3:30p  >Boys 14U-Br>North East> Sierra Foothills B14Br Game Woodcreek B14Bv    
Napa, Justin Siena HS 11:00a 12:30p  >Boys 12U-Bv>North West 2> Napa 5th B12Bv Game Santa Rosa Steelheads B12Bv    
12:30p 2:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>North West 1> Napa 8th B14Bv Game Santa Rosa Steelheads B14Bv    
2:00p 3:40p  >Boys HS Varsity>South> Napa BVar Game Santa Rosa Vikings BVar   DB 
3:40p 5:10p  >Boys 14U-Bv>North West 2> Napa 7th B14Bv Game Santa Rosa Steelheads B14Bv    
Palo Alto, El Camino Park 4:45p 6:15p  >Boys 12U-Bv>South West 2> Tomahawks Gold B12Bv Game San Jose Vipers B12Bv    
6:15p 7:45p  >Boys 14U-Br>South West> Tomahawks Green B14Br Game San Jose Vipers B14Br   SH 
Petaluma, East Washington Field 2 9:30a 11:00a  >Boys 12U-A>North West> Petaluma River Cats B12A Game Skyline B12A   MH 
11:00a 12:30p  >Boys 14U-A>West> Petaluma River Cats B14A Game Skyline B14A   LB 
12:30p 2:00p  >Boys 12U-Bv>North West 2> Petaluma River Cats B12Bv Game Rancho Cotati Cougars B12Br   RM 
Pleasanton, Patelco - East Field 9:30a 11:00a  >Boys 14U-Bv>Central West 1> Pleasanton Thunder B14Bv Game San Ramon Raptors Gold B14Bv    
11:00a 12:30p  >Boys 12U-Bv>Central West 2> Pleasanton Hurricanes B12Bv Game Diablo Scorpion Stingers B12Bv   JP 
2:00p 3:30p  >Boys 14U-Br>Central West 1> Pleasanton Tornados B14Br Game Diablo Scorpion Fire B14Bv   TL 
Rocklin, Johnson Springview Park 10:00a 11:30a  >Boys 12U-Bv>North East> Rocklin Black B12Bv Game Woodcreek B12Br   DM 
Rocklin, Spring View MS- Rocklin 11:30a 1:00p  >Boys 14U-Br>North East> Rocklin Black B14Br Game Rocklin Grey B14Br   MB 
1:00p 2:30p  >Boys 12U-Br>South East 1> Rocklin Grey B12Br Game Woodcreek B12Br   MB 
2:30p 4:00p  >Boys 12U-Br>South East 1> Rocklin Grey B12Br Game Rocklin White B12Br   MB 
Sacramento, Encina HS 9:00a 10:30a  >Boys 12U-Bv>South East> Sacramento Stingers B12Bv Game Elk Grove Gladiators B12Bv    
10:30a 12:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>South East 2> Sacramento Stingers Black B14Bv Game Fair Oaks Broncos B14Bv   BC 
12:00p 1:30p  >Boys 14U-Bv>South East 2> Sacramento Stingers Yellow B14Bv Game C. Valley Spartans B14Bv   DW 
San Jose, Abraham Lincoln HS 2:00p 3:40p  >Boys HS Varsity>South> San Jose Vipers Varsity BVar Game Woodcreek BVar   CL 
San Ramon, Tiffany Roberts 10:00a 11:30a  >Boys 12U-Bv>Central West 2> San Ramon Raptors B12Bv Game Walnut Creek Warrior B12Br    
Santa Cruz, Branciforte MS 11:00a 12:30p  >Boys 12U-Bv>South West 1> Santa Cruz Warriors B12Bv Game Monterey Tribe Green B12Bv   AE 
12:30p 2:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>South West 2> Santa Cruz Warriors B14Bv Game Monterey Tribe Green B14Bv    
2:00p 3:30p  >Boys 12U-Bv>South West 1> Santa Cruz Warriors B12Bv Game Monterey Tribe White B12Bv   AE 
3:30p 5:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>South West 2> Santa Cruz Warriors B14Bv Game Monterey Tribe White B14Bv   EG 
Santa Cruz, Branciforte MS 8U 10:00a 11:00a  >Boys 10U-Bv> Santa Cruz Warriors B10Bv Game Monterey Tribe Green B10Bv    
Yuba City, St. Isidore Catholic 10:00a 11:30a  >Boys 12U-Br>North East> Yuba-Sutter Chiatku B12Br Game C. Valley Spartans Green B12Br    
11:30a 1:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>North East> Yuba-Sutter Chiatku B14Bv Game Chico Rebels B14Bv    
1:15p 2:45p  >Boys HS JV>North> Yuba-Sutter Chiatku BJV Game Chico Rebels BJV   PF 
 Sun 02/24/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Berkeley, Berkeley High School 1:30p 3:00p  >Boys 12U-Bv>Central West 1> Berkeley Bears B12Bv Game Alameda Attack B12Bv    
3:00p 4:30p  >Boys 14U-Bv>Central West 2> Berkeley Bears B14Bv Game Diablo Scorpion Venom B14Bv   TT 
Burlingame, Murray Field 3:30p 4:30p  >Boys 10U-A>South> Coyotes Gold B10A Game Diablo Scorpion Kings B10A   JT 
Concord, Ygnacio Valley HS 10:00a 11:30a  >Boys 12U-A>Central West> Walnut Creek Warrior B12A Game Diablo Scorpion Kings B12A   MK 
11:30a 1:00p  >Boys 14U-A>East> Walnut Creek Warrior B14A Game El Dorado Hills B14A   DS 
1:00p 2:30p  >Boys 14U-Br>Central West 1> Walnut Creek Warrior White B14Br Game Pleasanton Tornados B14Br   MB 
2:30p 4:00p  >Boys 12U-Br>Central West> Walnut Creek Warrior B12Br Game Lamorinda Burn B12Br   BA 
Danville, Diablo Vista Snake Park 12:15p 1:45p  >Boys 12U-Bv>Central West 1> Lamorinda Charge B12Bv Game Diablo Scorpion Stingers B12Bv   JP 
El Dorado Hills, EDH - Promontory N 9:00a 10:30a  >Boys 12U-Br>South East 2> El Dorado Hills White B12Br Game Granite Bay Grizzlies B12Br   DS 
10:30a 12:00p  >Boys 12U-Bv>South East> El Dorado Hills Blue B12Bv Game Granite Bay Grizzlies B12Bv   DS 
Folsom, Livermore Field 11:00a 12:30p  >Boys 14U-A>East> Folsom Falcons Red B14A Game Diablo Scorpion Kings B14A    
12:30p 2:00p  >Boys 12U-Br>South East 2> C. Valley Spartans White B12Br Game Folsom Falcons White B12Br   EV 
Lafayette, Acalanes HS 1:00p 2:30p  >Boys 14U-A>East> Lamorinda Blast B14A Game Coyotes Gold B14A   JK 
2:30p 4:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>Central West 3> Lamorinda Bolts B14Bv Game Diablo Scorpion Fire B14Bv   TL 
Livermore, Cayetano Park 10:30a 12:00p  >Boys 12U-Bv>Central West 2> Livermore Phantom Black B12Bv Game Pleasanton Hurricanes B12Bv   VZ 
Oakland, Bishop O'Dowd HS 11:00a 12:30p  >Boys 12U-A>Central West> Skyline B12A Non Divisional San Ramon Raptors B12Bv   MH 
Oakland, Oakland Tech HS 12:00p 1:30p  >Boys 14U-Br>Central West 2> Oakland B14Br Game Alameda Attack B14Bv   AA 
1:30p 3:10p  >Boys HS Varsity>South> Oakland Tech Bulldogs BVar Game Woodcreek BVar   AA 
Pebble Beach, Stevenson HS Turf 2:00p 3:30p  >Boys 14U-Bv>South West 1> Monterey Tribe Green B14Bv Game Diablo Scorpion Stingers B14Bv    
Petaluma, East Washington Field 3 9:00a 10:30a  >Boys 14U-A>West> Petaluma River Cats B14A Scrimmage Novato Black B14A   DM 
Rancho Cordova, Mather Field 10:00a 11:30a  >Boys 14U-Br>South East> El Dorado Hills White B14Br Game Granite Bay Grizzles B14Br   MS 
Rocklin, Spring View MS- Rocklin 11:00a 12:30p  >Boys 12U-Bv>North East> Rocklin Black B12Bv Game Chico Rebels B12Bv   MB 
12:30p 2:00p  >Boys 12U-Br>North East> Rocklin White B12Br Game Yuba-Sutter Chiatku B12Br   MB 
Rohnert Park, Rancho Cotati HS 10:00a 11:30a  >Boys 12U-Br>North West> Rancho Cotati Cougars B12Br Game Novato Gold B12Br   
Sacramento, Encina HS 12:00p 1:30p  >Boys HS JV>South> Sacramento Stingers BJV Game Rocklin BJV   CR 
Stockton, St Mary's HS 2:30p 3:30p  >Boys 12U-Br>South East 1> C. Valley Spartans Green B12Br Game Folsom Falcons Black B12Br   KW 
Windsor, Windsor High School 1:00p 2:30p  >Boys 12U-Bv>North West 1> Santa Rosa Steelheads B12Bv Game Petaluma River Cats B12Bv    
2:30p 4:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>North West 1> Santa Rosa Steelheads B14Bv Game Petaluma River Cats B14Bv