Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Fri 03/01/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Elk Grove, Bartholomew Sports Prk 1 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys 12U-Bv>South East> Elk Grove Gladiators B12Bv Game Folsom Falcons Red B12Bv    
7:30p 9:00p  >Boys 12U-Bv>South East> Elk Grove Gladiators B12Bv Game Folsom Falcons Black B12Br   KW 
Folsom, Livermore Field 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys 14U-Br>South East> Folsom Falcons White B14Br Game Pleasant Grove Eagles B14Br    
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys 14U-Bv>South East 1> Folsom Falcons Black B14Bv Game Gold Country Stampede B14Bv    
 Sat 03/02/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Alameda, Estuary Park 12:30p 2:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>Central West 1> Alameda Attack B14Bv Game Head-Royce B14Br   DM 
2:20p 4:00p  >Boys HS JV>South> Alameda Attack BJV Game Folsom Falcons BJV   JC 
4:15p 5:55p  >Boys HS JV>South> Folsom Falcons BJV Game San Jose Vipers BJV Round Robin with Alameda hosting  JC 
6:15p 7:55p  >Boys HS JV>South> San Jose Vipers BJV Game Alameda Attack BJV   DW 
Berkeley, Tom Bates Sports N 11:00a 12:00p  >Boys 10U-Bv> Berkeley Bears Blue B10Bv Game Pleasanton Blast B10Br   MR 
11:00a 12:00p  >Boys 10U-Bv> Berkeley Bears Gold B10Bv Game Pleasanton Avalanche B10Bv   CM 
Burlingame, Murray Field 9:30a 11:00a  >Boys 12U-A>South West> Coyotes Gold B12A Game Ross Valley Grizzlies B12A   MG 
11:00a 12:30p  >Boys 14U-Bv>South West 1> Coyotes Black B14Bv Game S. Marin Gray Wolves B14Bv    
12:30p 2:00p  >Boys 12U-Bv>South West 2> Coyotes Black B12Bv Game S. Marin Black Wolves B12Bv   JP 
2:00p 3:30p  >Boys 14U-A>West> Coyotes Gold B14A Game SF Riptide Black B14A   LH 
Chico, Chico High School 10:30a 12:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>North East> Chico Rebels B14Bv Game Sacramento Stingers Yellow B14Bv   DW 
12:00p 1:30p  >Boys 14U-Bv>North East> Chico Rebels B14Bv Game Elk Grove Gladiators B14Bv   WH 
1:30p 3:10p  >Boys HS JV>North> Chico Rebels BJV Game Pleasant Grove Eagles BJV Officials Unavailable  DM 
Danville, Diablo Vista MS Grass #1 10:00a 11:00a  >Boys 10U-A>South> Diablo Scorpion Kings B10A Game Coyotes Gold B10A   RH 
Danville, Diablo Vista MS Turf 9:00a 10:30a  >Boys 14U-A>East> Diablo Scorpion Kings B14A Game Walnut Creek Warrior B14A   AF 
10:30a 12:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>Central West 3> Diablo Scorpion Fire B14Bv Game Livermore Phantom Black B14Bv    
12:00p 1:30p  >Boys 14U-Bv>Central West 1> Diablo Scorpion Venom B14Bv Game Fremont Spartans B14Bv   TS 
1:30p 2:45p  >Girls 12U-Bv>Central West 2> Diablo Scorpion Swarm G12Bv Game Skyline G12Br   KT 
2:45p 4:00p  >Girls 12U-Br>Central West> Skyline G12Br Game Walnut Creek Warrior White G12Bv   TT 
4:00p 5:15p  >Girls 12U-Bv>Central West 2> Walnut Creek Warrior White G12Bv Game Diablo Scorpion Swarm G12Bv   KT 
Danville, Diablo Vista Snake Park 12:00p 1:30p  >Boys 12U-Bv>Central West 2> Diablo Scorpion Venom B12Bv Game San Ramon Raptors B12Bv    
1:30p 3:00p  >Girls 14U-A>Central West> Diablo Scorpion Sting G14A Game Napa G14A   MI 
3:00p 4:30p  >Girls 14U-A>North West> Napa G14A Game S. Marin G14A   JE 
4:30p 6:00p  >Girls 14U-A>North West> S. Marin G14A Game Diablo Scorpion Sting G14A   MI 
Davis, Davis HS 10:30a 12:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>South East 2> Davis B14Bv Game Granite Bay Grizzles B14Br   JM 
12:00p 1:30p  >Boys 14U-Bv>South East 2> Davis B14Bv Game Fair Oaks Broncos B14Bv   BC 
Davis, ZDoNotUseYudin Field 1:30p 3:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>South East 2> Davis B14Bv Game Granite Bay Grizzles B14Br Field unavailable at this time  DM 
El Dorado Hills, EDH - Promontory N 8:45a 10:15a  >Boys 12U-Bv>South East> El Dorado Hills Blue B12Bv Game Sacramento Stingers B12Bv   CR 
10:30a 12:00p  >Boys 12U-Br>South East 1> El Dorado Hills Gold B12Br Game Sacramento Stingers B12Bv    
Elk Grove, Bartholomew Sports Prk 1 9:00a 10:30a  >Girls High School>East> Elk Grove Gladiators GHS Game Woodcreek GHS   TM 
10:30a 12:00p  >Girls High School>East> Woodcreek GHS Game Morgan Hill Clovers GHS   MR 
12:00p 1:30p  >Girls High School>West> Morgan Hill Clovers GHS Game Elk Grove Gladiators GHS   TM 
1:30p 3:15p  >Boys HS Varsity>South> Elk Grove Gladiators BVar Game Gold Country Stampede BVar    
Folsom, John Kemp Park #2 10:00a 11:15a  >Girls 12U-Bv>East> Folsom Falcons G12Bv Game Granite Bay GrizzliesPurpl G12Bv   MRB 
11:30a 12:15p  >Girls 12U-Bv>East> Granite Bay GrizzliesPurpl G12Bv Game Granite Bay GrizzliesGreen G12Bv   JL 
12:30p 1:45p  >Girls 12U-Bv>East> Granite Bay GrizzliesGreen G12Bv Game Folsom Falcons G12Bv   MRB 
Folsom, Livermore Field 10:00a 11:30a  >Boys 14U-Br>South East> Folsom Falcons White B14Br Game Rocklin Grey B14Br    
11:30a 1:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>South East 1> Folsom Falcons Black B14Bv Non Divisional Granite Bay Grizzlies B14A    
1:00p 2:30p  >Boys 14U-A>East> Folsom Falcons Red B14A Game Lamorinda Blast B14A   MG 
2:30p 4:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>South East 1> Folsom Falcons Black B14Bv Game C. Valley Spartans B14Bv   JC 
Granite Bay, Granite Bay HS Grass 10:30a 12:00p  >Boys 12U-Bv>North East> Granite Bay Grizzlies B12Bv Game Chico Rebels B12Bv Weather Related Cancellation  DM 
12:00p 1:30p  >Boys 12U-Br>South East 1> Granite Bay Grizzlies B12Br Game C. Valley Spartans Green B12Br Weather Related Cancellation  DM 
Larkspur, Redwood HS Grass 11:15a 12:45p  >Girls 14U-A>North West> Ross Valley Grizzlies G14A Game Lamorinda Thunder G14A   LY 
12:45p 2:15p  >Girls 14U-A>East> Lamorinda Thunder G14A Game Firehawks Red G14A   KS 
2:15p 3:45p  >Girls 14U-A>South West> Firehawks Red G14A Game El Dorado Hills Blue G14A   PV 
3:45p 5:15p  >Girls 14U-A>East> El Dorado Hills Blue G14A Game Ross Valley Grizzlies G14A   PV 
Livermore, Cayetano Park 9:00a 10:30a  >Boys 12U-Bv>Central West 2> Livermore Phantom Black B12Bv Game Diablo Scorpion Pincers B12Bv    
10:30a 12:00p  >Boys 14U-Br>Central West 1> Livermore Phantom Purple B14Br Game Lamorinda Shock B14Br    
12:00p 1:30p  >Boys 12U-Bv>Central West 2> Livermore Phantom Black B12Bv Game Walnut Creek Warrior B12Br    
Los Gatos, Creekside Park Los Gatos 1:00p 2:30p  >Boys 14U-Bv>South West 2> W. Valley Red Hawks B14Bv Game Tomahawks Gold B14Bv   ET 
Menlo Park, Hillview Mdl School Turf 9:00a 10:30a  >Boys 12U-Br>South West> MenloAthrtnGrizzlies B12Br Game Fremont Spartans B12Br   CEL 
10:30a 12:00p  >Boys 12U-Bv>South West 2> MenloAthrtnGrizzliesMaroon B12Bv Game Monterey Tribe White B12Bv   SK 
12:00p 1:30p  >Boys 14U-Bv>South West 1> MenloAthrtnGrizzlies B14Bv Game Monterey Tribe Green B14Bv    
Mill Valley, Bayfront Field 10:30a 12:00p  >Boys 12U-Bv>North West 2> S. Marin Gray Wolves B12Bv Game Santa Rosa Steelheads B12Bv    
12:00p 1:30p  >Boys 14U-Bv>Central West 2> S. Marin Red Wolves B14Bv Game Santa Rosa Steelheads B14Bv   JP 
1:30p 3:00p  >Boys 12U-A>North West> S. Marin B12A Game Skyline B12A   JP 
4:30p 6:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>North West 2> S. Marin Gray Wolves G14Bv Game S. Marin Red Wolves G14Bv   DM 
Mill Valley, Tamalpais High School 3:30p 4:30p  >Boys 10U-A>North> S. Marin B10A Game Coyotes Gold B10A Rescheduling @ Coyotes  DM 
3:30p 5:00p  >Boys 14U-A>West> S. Marin B14A Game Skyline B14A   JP 
3:30p 5:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>North West 2> S. Marin Black Wolves B14Bv Game Town School B14Bv Field Conflict  DM 
Napa, Justin Siena HS 11:00a 12:15p  >Girls 12U-Bv>North West 2> Napa G12Bv Game S. Marin Silver Wolves G12Bv   SK 
12:15p 1:30p  >Girls 12U-Bv>North West 2> S. Marin Silver Wolves G12Bv Game Novato G12Br   DM 
1:30p 2:45p  >Girls 12U-Bv>North West 2> S. Marin Timber Wolves G12Bv Game Napa G12Bv   SK 
2:45p 4:00p  >Girls 12U-Br>North West> Novato G12Br Game S. Marin Timber Wolves G12Bv   DM 
Novato, San Marin HS Turf 1 1:00p 2:00p  >Boys 10U-A>North> Novato Black B10A Game Ross Valley Grizzlies B10A   RN 
2:00p 3:30p  >Boys 14U-A>West> Novato Black B14A Game Firehawks Red B14A   KS 
3:30p 5:00p  >Boys 12U-Bv>North West 1> Novato Gold B12Bv Game Ross Valley Grizzlies Blue B12Bv   DC 
5:00p 6:15p  >Boys 12U-Br>North West> Novato Gold B12Br Game Ross Valley Grizzlies Gray B12Br   RR 
Oakland, Laney College 9:00a 10:30a  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 1> Oakland G14Br Game Berkeley Bears G14Bv   AA 
10:30a 12:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 2> Berkeley Bears G14Bv Game Head-Royce G14Bv   NB 
12:00p 1:30p  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 2> Head-Royce G14Bv Game Oakland G14Br   AA 
1:30p 2:45p  >Girls 12U-Br>Central West> Oakland G12Br Game W. Valley Red Hawks Red G12Br   AA 
Pebble Beach, Stevenson HS Turf 11:00a 12:15p  >Girls 12U-Bv>South West> Monterey Tribe Green G12Bv Game W. Valley Red Hawks Black G12Bv    
12:15p 1:30p  >Girls 12U-Bv>South West> W. Valley Red Hawks Black G12Bv Game Santa Cruz Warriors G12Bv   SM 
1:30p 2:45p  >Girls 12U-Bv>South West> Santa Cruz Warriors G12Bv Game Monterey Tribe Green G12Bv   SM 
2:45p 4:15p  >Girls 14U-Bv>South West> Monterey Tribe Green G14Bv Non Divisional Santa Cruz Warriors G14A    
Petaluma, East Washington Field 3 9:00a 10:30a  >Boys 14U-Bv>North West 1> Petaluma River Cats B14Bv Game Ross Valley Grizzlies B14Bv   CC 
10:30a 12:00p  >Boys 14U-A>West> Petaluma River Cats B14A Game Ross Valley Grizzlies B14A   RD 
12:00p 1:30p  >Boys 12U-A>North West> Petaluma River Cats B12A Game Walnut Creek Warrior B12A   MK 
Petaluma, Lucchesi Field 9:00a 10:15a  >Girls 12U-Bv>North West 2> Petaluma River Cats G12Bv Game S. Marin Black Wolves G12Bv   CE 
10:15a 11:30a  >Girls 12U-Bv>North West 1> S. Marin Black Wolves G12Bv Game S. Marin Gray Wolves G12Bv    
11:30a 12:45p  >Girls 12U-Bv>North West 1> S. Marin Gray Wolves G12Bv Game Petaluma River Cats G12Bv   CE 
1:00p 2:30p  >Girls 14U-Bv>North West 1> S. Marin Silver Wolves G14Bv Game Petaluma River Cats G14Bv   SW 
2:30p 4:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>North West 1> S. Marin Black Wolves G14Bv Game Petaluma River Cats G14Bv   SW 
Pleasanton, Patelco - East Field 9:30a 11:00a  >Boys 12U-Bv>Central West 2> Pleasanton Hurricanes B12Bv Game Alameda Attack B12Bv   JB 
11:00a 12:30p  >Boys 14U-Br>Central West 1> Pleasanton Tornados B14Br Game Tomahawks Green B14Br    
12:30p 2:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>Central West 1> Pleasanton Thunder B14Bv Game San Ramon Raptors Gold B14Bv    
Pleasanton, Patelco-CTS Field (West) 2:00p 3:15p  >Girls 12U-Bv>Central West 1> Diablo Scorpion Attack G12Bv Game Pleasanton Pride Grey G12Bv    
3:15p 4:30p  >Girls 12U-Bv>Central West 1> Diablo Scorpion Venom G12Bv Game Pleasanton Pride Grey G12Bv    
4:30p 5:45p  >Girls 12U-Bv>Central West 1> Diablo Scorpion Attack G12Bv Game Pleasanton Pride Blue G12Bv    
5:45p 7:00p  >Girls 12U-Bv>Central West 1> Pleasanton Pride Blue G12Bv Game Diablo Scorpion Venom G12Bv    
Rancho Cordova, Mather Field 9:00a 10:30a  >Boys 12U-Br>South East 2> El Dorado Hills White B12Br Game Fair Oaks Broncos B12Br   BC 
10:30a 12:00p  >Boys 12U-Br>South East 2> C. Valley Spartans White B12Br Game Fair Oaks Broncos B12Br   BC 
12:00p 1:30p  >Boys 12U-Br>South East 2> C. Valley Spartans White B12Br Game El Dorado Hills White B12Br   CG 
1:30p 3:00p  >Boys 14U-Br>South East> El Dorado Hills White B14Br Game Pleasant Grove Eagles B14Br    
Rocklin, Johnson Springview Park 1:00p 2:30p  >Boys 12U-Br>South East 1> Rocklin Grey B12Br Game Gold Country Stampede B12Br Field Closure  DM 
Rocklin, Spring View MS- Rocklin 9:00a 10:15a  >Girls 12U-Br>North East> Rocklin G12Br Game Granite Bay GrizzliesWhite G12Br Weather Related Cancellation  DM 
10:15a 11:30a  >Girls 12U-Br>South East> Granite Bay GrizzliesWhite G12Br Game Fair Oaks Fillies Red G12Br Weather Related Cancellation  DM 
11:30a 12:45p  >Girls 12U-Br>North East> Fair Oaks Fillies Black G12Br Game Rocklin G12Br Weather Related Cancellation  DM 
Roseville, Woodcreek HS 8:30a 10:00a  >Boys 12U-Br>North East> Woodcreek B12Br Game Rocklin White B12Br   BC 
10:00a 11:30a  >Boys 14U-Br>North East> Woodcreek B14Br Game Rocklin Black B14Br   MB 
11:30a 1:10p  >Boys HS JV>North> Woodcreek BJV Game Rocklin BJV   DW 
1:15p 2:55p  >Boys HS Varsity>North> Woodcreek BVar Game Chico Rebels BVar   CL 
3:00p 4:30p  >Girls 14U-Bv>South East> Woodcreek G14Br Game Granite Bay GrizzliesWhite G14Bv    
4:30p 6:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>South East> Granite Bay GrizzliesWhite G14Bv Game Pleasant Grove Lady Eagles G14Br   CR 
6:00p 7:30p  >Girls 14U-Bv>North East> Pleasant Grove Lady Eagles G14Br Game Woodcreek G14Br   CR 
Sacramento, Encina HS 9:00a 10:30a  >Girls 14U-Bv>North East> Sacramento Stingers G14Br Game Folsom Falcons G14Bv   AG 
10:30a 12:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>North East> Folsom Falcons G14Bv Game El Dorado Hills Gold G14Bv   AG 
12:00p 1:30p  >Girls 14U-Bv>South East> El Dorado Hills Gold G14Bv Game Sacramento Stingers G14Br    
1:30p 3:00p  >Girls High School>East> Sacramento Stingers GHS Game Rocklin GHS   RM 
3:00p 4:30p  >Girls High School>East> Rocklin GHS Game Pleasant Grove Lady Eagles GHS   JV 
4:30p 6:00p  >Girls High School>East> Pleasant Grove Lady Eagles GHS Game Sacramento Stingers GHS   RD 
San Francisco, Beach Chalet 3 9:00a 10:30a  >Boys 12U-Bv>Central West 1> SF Riptide Silver B12Bv Game Firehawks Grey B12Bv   TR 
10:30a 12:00p  >Boys 12U-Br>Central West> SF Riptide Orange B12Br Game Firehawks White B12Br    
12:00p 1:30p  >Boys 12U-Br>South West> SF Riptide Grey B12Br Game Firehawks White B12Br   WD 
1:30p 3:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>Central West 2> SF Riptide Silver B14Bv Game Firehawks Grey B14Bv   PB 
3:00p 4:30p  >Boys 14U-Br>North West> SF Riptide Orange B14Br Game Firehawks White B14Br    
4:30p 6:00p  >Boys 14U-Br>North West> SF Riptide Grey B14Br Game Firehawks White B14Br    
San Francisco, Beach Chalet 4 9:00a 10:15a  >Girls 12U-A>West> SF Riptide Black G12A Game Firehawks Red G12A   BL 
10:15a 11:30a  >Girls 12U-A>West> Ross Valley Grizzlies Blue G12A Game Firehawks Red G12A   KS 
11:30a 12:45p  >Girls 12U-A>West> SF Riptide Black G12A Game Ross Valley Grizzlies Blue G12A   BL 
1:00p 2:00p  >Girls 10U-V> SF Riptide Copper G10V Game Ross Valley Grizzlies G10V   BB 
2:00p 3:00p  >Girls 10U-V> SF Riptide Silver G10V Game Ross Valley Grizzlies G10V   BB 
3:30p 5:00p  >Boys 12U-A>North West> SF Riptide Black B12A Game Firehawks Red B12A   SC 
5:00p 6:00p  >Boys 10U-A>North> SF Riptide Black B10A Game Firehawks Red B10A   MJ 
San Rafael, Terra Linda HS Turf 9:00a 10:30a  >Boys 12U-Br>North West> Central Marin Blue Jays B12Br Game Ross Valley Grizzlies Blue B12Br   HM 
10:30a 12:00p  >Boys 12U-Bv>North West 2> Central Marin Blue Jays B12Bv Game S. Marin Red Wolves B12Bv   HM 
12:00p 1:30p  >Boys 12U-Bv>North West 2> Central Marin Blue Jays B12Bv Game Napa 5th B12Bv    
1:30p 3:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>North West 2> Central Marin Blue Jays B14Bv Game Napa 7th B14Bv    
San Ramon, Tiffany Roberts 8:00a 9:30a  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 1> San Ramon Raptors Gold G14Bv Game Walnut Creek WarriorMaroon G14Bv    
9:30a 11:00a  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 1> Walnut Creek WarriorMaroon G14Bv Game Skyline G14Bv    
11:00a 12:30p  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 1> Skyline G14Bv Game San Ramon Raptors Gold G14Bv   PF 
12:30p 1:45p  >Girls 12U-Bv>Central West 1> San Ramon Raptors Gold G12Bv Game S. Marin Red Wolves G12Bv    
1:45p 3:00p  >Girls 12U-Bv>Central West 2> San Ramon Raptors Black G12Bv Game S. Marin Red Wolves G12Bv   SW 
Santa Cruz, Branciforte MS 11:00a 12:30p  >Boys 12U-Bv>South West 1> Santa Cruz Warriors B12Bv Game San Jose Vipers B12Bv    
12:30p 2:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>South West 2> Santa Cruz Warriors B14Bv Game San Jose Vipers B14Br   EG 
2:00p 3:30p  >Boys 12U-Bv>South West 1> Santa Cruz Warriors B12Bv Game South County Outlaws B12Bv    
3:30p 5:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>South West 2> Santa Cruz Warriors B14Bv Game South County Outlaws B14Bv   EG 
Santa Cruz, Branciforte MS 8U 9:30a 10:30a  >Boys 10U-Bv> Santa Cruz Warriors B10Bv Game San Jose Vipers B10Bv   RY 
10:30a 11:30a  >Boys 10U-Bv> San Jose Vipers B10Bv Game South County Outlaws B10Br    
11:30a 12:30p  >Boys 10U-Br> South County Outlaws B10Br Game Santa Cruz Warriors B10Bv   RY 
12:30p 1:30p  >Boys 8U> Santa Cruz Warriors B8 Game South County Outlaws B8   WK 
1:30p 2:30p  >Boys 8U> Santa Cruz Warriors B8 Game San Jose Vipers B8   WK 
Windsor, Windsor High School 10:00a 11:40a  >Boys HS Varsity>South> Santa Rosa Vikings BVar Game San Jose Vipers Varsity BVar   KB 
11:40a 1:20p  >Boys HS Varsity>South> San Jose Vipers Varsity BVar Game Napa BVar   DB 
1:20p 3:00p  >Boys HS Varsity>South> Napa BVar Game Santa Rosa Vikings BVar Round robin with Napa v. San Jose at 11:40a-1:20p  KB 
Yuba City, River Valley HS 10:00a 11:30a  >Boys 12U-Br>North East> Yuba-Sutter Chiatku B12Br Game Sierra Foothills B12Br   MS 
11:30a 1:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>North East> Yuba-Sutter Chiatku B14Bv Game El Dorado Hills Gold B14Bv    
1:00p 2:30p  >Boys HS JV>North> Yuba-Sutter Chiatku BJV Game Sacramento Stingers BJV   CR 
 Sun 03/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Belmont, Carlmont High School 9:00a 10:30a  >Girls 14U-Bv>South West> Firehawks Grey G14Br Game MenloAthrtnGrizzliesMaroon G14Bv   MD 
10:30a 12:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>South West> MenloAthrtnGrizzliesMaroon G14Bv Game Novato Black G14Bv   MD 
11:00a 12:30p  >Boys 12U-Br>South West> Firehawks White B12Br Game Fremont Spartans B12Br   DM 
12:00p 1:30p  >Girls 14U-Bv>North West 1> Novato Black G14Bv Game Firehawks Grey G14Br    
Berkeley, Berkeley High School 1:30p 3:00p  >Boys 12U-Bv>Central West 1> Berkeley Bears B12Bv Game Diablo Scorpion Stingers B12Bv   JP 
3:00p 4:30p  >Boys 14U-Bv>Central West 2> Berkeley Bears B14Bv Game Livermore Phantom Black B14Bv    
Burlingame, Burlingame HS 9:30a 10:45a  >Girls 12U-Bv>South West> Coyotes Gold G12Bv Game SF Riptide Silver G12Bv   MS 
10:45a 12:00p  >Girls 12U-Bv>North West 1> SF Riptide Silver G12Bv Game W. Valley Red Hawks Black G12Bv   KT 
12:00p 1:15p  >Girls 12U-Bv>South West> W. Valley Red Hawks Black G12Bv Game Coyotes Gold G12Bv   MS 
1:30p 3:00p  >Boys 12U-Bv>South West 2> Coyotes Black B12Bv Game South County Outlaws B12Bv   GR 
3:00p 4:00p  >Boys 10U-Br> Coyotes Black B10Br Game SF Riptide Red B10Bv   DM 
4:00p 5:00p  >Boys 10U-Br> Coyotes Black B10Br Game SF Riptide Silver B10Bv   DM 
Burlingame, Murray Field 9:30a 11:00a  >Girls 14U-A>South West> Coyotes G14A Game Santa Cruz Warriors G14A    
11:00a 12:30p  >Girls 14U-A>South West> Santa Cruz Warriors G14A Game SF Riptide Black G14A    
12:30p 2:00p  >Girls 14U-A>Central West> SF Riptide Black G14A Game Coyotes G14A    
Chico, Chico High School 10:00a 11:30a  >Girls High School>East> Chico Rebels GHS Game Elk Grove Gladiators GHS   HN 
11:30a 1:00p  >Girls High School>East> Elk Grove Gladiators GHS Game Alameda Attack GHS   LR 
1:00p 2:30p  >Girls High School>West> Alameda Attack GHS Game Chico Rebels GHS   LR 
2:30p 4:10p  >Boys HS Varsity>North> Chico Rebels BVar Game Pleasant Grove Eagles BVar   HN 
4:10p 5:40p  >Boys 14U-Bv>North East> Chico Rebels B14Bv Game Gold Country Stampede B14Bv    
Concord, Ygnacio Valley HS 10:00a 11:30a  >Boys 12U-A>Central West> Walnut Creek Warrior B12A Game S. Marin B12A   JP 
11:30a 1:00p  >Boys 14U-A>East> Walnut Creek Warrior B14A Game S. Marin B14A   JP 
1:00p 2:30p  >Boys 14U-Br>Central West 1> Walnut Creek Warrior White B14Br Game Diablo Scorpion Fire B14Bv    
2:30p 4:00p  >Boys 12U-Br>Central West> Walnut Creek Warrior B12Br Game Town School B12Br   DM 
Danville, Diablo Vista Snake Park 9:00a 10:30a  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 3> Diablo Scorpion Attack G14Bv Game Lamorinda Storm G14Br   ES 
10:30a 12:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 1> Lamorinda Storm G14Br Game Pleasanton Pride Blue G14Bv    
12:00p 1:30p  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 2> Pleasanton Pride Blue G14Bv Game Diablo Scorpion Attack G14Bv    
1:30p 3:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>Central West 1> Diablo Scorpion Stingers B14Bv Game San Ramon Raptors Gold B14Bv    
3:00p 4:30p  >Boys 12U-Bv>Central West 2> Diablo Scorpion Venom B12Bv Game Alameda Attack B12Bv    
Davis, Davis HS 10:00a 11:30a  >Boys 14U-Bv>South East 2> Davis B14Bv Game Woodcreek B14Bv    
11:30a 1:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>South East 2> Davis B14Bv Game Woodcreek B14Br    
El Dorado Hills, Oak Ridge HS 11:00a 12:30p  >Boys 14U-A>East> El Dorado Hills B14A Game Diablo Scorpion Kings B14A   DS 
Elk Grove, Bartholomew Sports Prk 1 9:00a 10:30a  >Boys 12U-Bv>North East> Rocklin Black B12Bv Game Elk Grove Gladiators B12Bv   MB 
10:30a 12:00p  >Boys 12U-Br>South East 2> Pleasant Grove Eagles B12Br Game Rocklin Grey B12Br   MB 
12:00p 1:30p  >Boys 12U-Bv>South East> Elk Grove Gladiators B12Bv Game Pleasant Grove Eagles B12Br   AC 
Granite Bay, Granite Bay HS 12:00p 1:30p  >Girls 14U-Bv>North East> Pleasant Grove Lady Eagles G14Br Game Granite Bay GrizzliesGreen G14Bv   JA 
1:30p 2:45p  >Girls 12U-Bv>East> Granite Bay GrizzliesPurpl G12Bv Game Sierra Foothills G12Br   DL 
3:00p 4:15p  >Girls 12U-Br>South East> Sierra Foothills G12Br Game El Dorado Hills White G12Br    
4:30p 5:45p  >Girls 12U-Br>South East> El Dorado Hills White G12Br Game Granite Bay GrizzliesPurpl G12Bv   DL 
Granite Bay, Granite Bay HS Grass 3:00p 4:30p  >Boys 12U-Br>South East 1> Granite Bay Grizzlies B12Br Game Rocklin White B12Br Weather Related Cancellation  DM 
Lafayette, Acalanes HS 11:30a 12:45p  >Girls 12U-A>East> Lamorinda Flash G12A Game Pleasanton Pride G12A   MM 
12:45p 2:00p  >Girls 12U-A>East> Pleasanton Pride G12A Game El Dorado Hills Blue G12A   CR 
2:00p 3:15p  >Girls 12U-A>East> El Dorado Hills Blue G12A Game Lamorinda Flash G12A   CR 
3:30p 5:00p  >Boys 14U-Br>Central West 2> Lamorinda Shock B14Br Game SF Riptide Orange B14Br   MK 
Larkspur, Redwood HS Ghilotti Turf 11:00a 12:30p  >Girls 14U-Bv>North West 1> S. Marin Black Wolves G14Bv Game S. Marin Silver Wolves G14Bv   JS 
12:30p 1:45p  >Girls 12U-Bv>North West 1> S. Marin Gray Wolves G12Bv Game San Ramon Raptors Black G12Bv    
1:45p 3:00p  >Girls 12U-Bv>North West 2> S. Marin Timber Wolves G12Bv Game San Ramon Raptors Black G12Bv    
Livermore, Cayetano Park 10:00a 11:30a  >Boys 14U-Br>Central West 1> Livermore Phantom Purple B14Br Game W. Valley Red Hawks B14Br   JF 
Loomis, Del Oro HS 3:00p 4:40p  >Boys HS JV>North> Sierra Foothills BJV Game Yuba-Sutter Chiatku BJV   JS 
Loomis, Franklin School 10:00a 11:30a  >Boys 14U-Br>North East> Sierra Foothills B14Br Game El Dorado Hills White B14Br Field Closure  DM 
11:30a 1:00p  >Boys 12U-Br>North East> Sierra Foothills B12Br Game El Dorado Hills White B12Br Field Closure  DM 
Los Gatos, Los Gatos High School 2:00p 3:30p  >Boys 14U-A>West> W. Valley Red Hawks B14A Game Petaluma River Cats B14A   CG 
Menlo Park, Hillview Mdl School Turf 9:00a 10:30a  >Boys 12U-Bv>South West 2> MenloAthrtnGrizzliesMaroon B12Bv Game Firehawks Grey B12Bv    
10:30a 12:00p  >Boys 12U-Br>South West> MenloAthrtnGrizzlies B12Br Game Oakland B12Br   CEL 
12:00p 1:30p  >Boys 14U-Bv>South West 1> MenloAthrtnGrizzlies B14Bv Game Diablo Scorpion Venom B14Bv    
2:00p 3:00p  >Girls 10U-R> MenloAthrtnGrizzlies G10R Game San Jose Extreme G10R    
3:00p 4:00p  >Girls 10U-R> San Jose Extreme G10R Game Firehawks Grey G10R    
4:00p 5:00p  >Girls 10U-R> Firehawks Grey G10R Game MenloAthrtnGrizzlies G10R   DM 
Mill Valley, Tamalpais High School 12:30p 2:00p  >Boys 12U-Bv>North West 1> S. Marin Black Wolves B12Bv Game Petaluma River Cats B12Bv   JP 
2:00p 3:30p  >Boys 14U-Bv>Central West 2> S. Marin Red Wolves B14Bv Game Petaluma River Cats B14Bv   JP 
3:30p 5:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>North West 2> S. Marin Black Wolves B14Bv Game S. Marin Gray Wolves B14Bv   SMU 
Napa, Justin Siena HS 11:00a 12:30p  >Boys 12U-Bv>North West 1> Napa 6th B12Bv Non Divisional Petaluma River Cats B12A   HR 
Newark, Silliman Center Field 1:30p 3:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>Central West 1> Fremont Spartans B14Bv Game South County Outlaws B14Bv Weather Related Cancellation  DM 
Novato, San Marin HS Turf 1 11:30a 12:30p  >Boys 10U-A>North> Novato Black B10A Game S. Marin B10A   RN 
12:30p 2:00p  >Boys 14U-A>West> Novato Black B14A Game Coyotes Gold B14A   MP 
2:00p 3:30p  >Boys 12U-Br>North West> Novato Gold B12Br Game Lamorinda Burn B12Br   RR 
3:30p 5:00p  >Boys 12U-Bv>North West 1> Novato Gold B12Bv Game Lamorinda Charge B12Bv    
Oakland, Bishop O'Dowd HS 8:00a 9:00a  >Boys 10U-Bv> Skyline B10Bv Game Walnut Creek Warriors B10Bv   CR 
9:00a 10:30a  >Boys 14U-A>East> Skyline B14A Game Lamorinda Blast B14A    
10:30a 12:00p  >Boys 12U-A>Central West> Skyline B12A Game Diablo Scorpion Kings B12A   MH 
12:00p 1:15p  >Girls 12U-A>East> Skyline G12A Game S. Marin G12A   JK 
1:15p 2:30p  >Girls 12U-A>West> S. Marin G12A Game Diablo Scorpion Sting G12A   SG 
2:30p 3:45p  >Girls 12U-A>East> Diablo Scorpion Sting G12A Game Skyline G12A   SG 
Oakland, Oakland Tech HS 9:45a 11:15a  >Girls High School>West> Oakland Wildcats GHS Game Sonoma GHS   AA 
11:15a 12:45p  >Girls High School>West> Sonoma GHS Game Napa GHS   LB 
12:45p 2:15p  >Girls High School>West> Napa GHS Game Oakland Wildcats GHS   AA 
2:30p 4:10p  >Boys HS Varsity>South> Oakland Tech Bulldogs BVar Game Santa Rosa Vikings BVar   AA 
4:15p 5:45p  >Boys 14U-Br>Central West 2> Oakland B14Br Game Head-Royce B14Br   AA 
Palo Alto, El Camino Park 2:00p 3:15p  >Boys 14U-Br>South West> Tomahawks Green B14Br Game SF Riptide Grey B14Br   SH 
3:15p 4:45p  >Girls 12U-Br>South West 2> Tomahawks G12Br Game Firehawks Grey G12Br   SH 
4:45p 6:15p  >Girls 12U-Br>South West 1> Firehawks Grey G12Br Game MenloAthrtnGrizzlies G12Br   KS 
6:15p 7:45p  >Girls 12U-Br>South West 1> MenloAthrtnGrizzlies G12Br Game Tomahawks G12Br   SH 
Pebble Beach, Stevenson HS Turf 12:00p 1:30p  >Boys 14U-Bv>South West 2> Monterey Tribe White B14Bv Game W. Valley Red Hawks B14Bv   AG 
1:30p 3:00p  >Boys 12U-Bv>South West 2> Monterey Tribe White B12Bv Game Tomahawks Gold B12Bv   SH 
3:00p 4:30p  >Boys 12U-Bv>South West 2> Monterey Tribe White B12Bv Game W. Valley Red Hawks B12Bv   JW 
Pleasanton, Patelco - East Field 9:30a 11:00a  >Boys 14U-Bv>Central West 1> Pleasanton Thunder B14Bv Game Tomahawks Gold B14Bv   SH 
11:00a 12:30p  >Boys 12U-Bv>Central West 2> Pleasanton Hurricanes B12Bv Game San Ramon Raptors B12Bv    
Pleasanton, Patelco-CTS Field (West) 9:00a 10:30a  >Girls 14U-A>Central West> Pleasanton Pride G14A Game W. Valley Red Hawks Black G14A   KF 
10:30a 12:00p  >Girls 14U-A>South West> W. Valley Red Hawks Black G14A Game Sacramento Stingers G14A   AC 
12:00p 1:30p  >Girls 14U-A>East> Sacramento Stingers G14A Game Pleasanton Pride G14A   KF 
Rancho Cordova, Mather Field 10:00a 11:30a  >Boys 14U-Br>South East> El Dorado Hills White B14Br Game Sierra Foothills B14Br    
11:30a 1:00p  >Boys 12U-Br>South East 2> El Dorado Hills White B12Br Game Sierra Foothills B12Br   AL 
Rancho Murieta, Stonehouse Park 2:00p 3:40p  >Boys HS JV>South> Pleasant Grove Eagles BJV Game Woodcreek BJV   DM 
Rohnert Park, Rancho Cotati HS 8:00a 9:30a  >Girls 14U-Bv>North West 3> Rancho Cotati Cougars G14Br Game Santa Rosa Lady Steelheads G14Br   AS 
9:30a 11:00a  >Girls 14U-Bv>North West 3> Santa Rosa Lady Steelheads G14Br Game Ross Valley GrizzliesWhite G14Bv   CL 
11:00a 12:30p  >Girls 14U-Bv>North West 3> Ross Valley GrizzliesWhite G14Bv Game Rancho Cotati Cougars G14Br   AS 
12:30p 1:45p  >Girls 12U-Br>North West> Rancho Cotati Cougars G12Br Game Ross Valley GrizzliesWhite G12Bv   AS 
1:45p 3:00p  >Girls 12U-Bv>North West 2> Ross Valley GrizzliesWhite G12Bv Game Sonoma G12Br   LY 
3:00p 4:15p  >Girls 12U-Br>North West> Sonoma G12Br Game Rancho Cotati Cougars G12Br   AS 
4:30p 6:00p  >Boys 12U-Br>North West> Rancho Cotati Cougars B12Br Game Central Marin Blue Jays B12Br    
6:00p 7:30p  >Boys 14U-Bv>North West 1> Rancho Cotati Cougars B14Bv Game Santa Rosa Steelheads B14Bv   AS 
San Anselmo, Sir Francis Drake HS 9:00a 10:30a  >Boys 14U-A>West> Ross Valley Grizzlies B14A Game SF Riptide Black B14A   BH 
10:30a 12:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>North West 2> Ross Valley Grizzlies B14Bv Game SF Riptide Silver B14Bv   CC 
12:00p 1:30p  >Boys 12U-A>North West> Ross Valley Grizzlies B12A Game SF Riptide Black B12A   ZR 
1:30p 3:00p  >Boys 12U-Bv>North West 1> Ross Valley Grizzlies Blue B12Bv Game SF Riptide Silver B12Bv   TR 
3:00p 4:30p  >Boys 12U-Br>North West> Ross Valley Grizzlies Blue B12Br Game SF Riptide Orange B12Br   HH 
San Francisco, Morton Field 12:45p 2:15p  >Boys 14U-Bv>Central West 2> Town School B14Bv Game Firehawks Grey B14Bv Weather Related Cancellation  DM 
San Francisco, Paul Goode Small 2:00p 3:00p  >Boys 10U-Bv> SF Riptide Red B10Bv Game Rancho Cotati Cougars B10Bv   JG 
3:00p 4:00p  >Boys 10U-Bv> SF Riptide Silver B10Bv Game Rancho Cotati Cougars B10Bv   FL 
San Francisco, Raymond Kimbell Field 9:00a 10:15a  >Girls 12U-Br>Central West> Lamorinda Wind G12Br Game Central Marin Blue Jays G12Br   N B 
10:15a 11:30a  >Girls 12U-Br>North West> Central Marin Blue Jays G12Br Game SF Riptide Copper G12Bv   MT 
11:30a 12:45p  >Girls 12U-Br>North West> Novato G12Br Game Lamorinda Wind G12Br   DM 
12:45p 2:00p  >Girls 12U-Bv>North West 1> SF Riptide Copper G12Bv Game Novato G12Br   SL 
2:00p 3:30p  >Girls 14U-Bv>North West 2> SF Riptide Silver G14Bv Game Diablo Scorpion Scrappers G14Bv    
3:30p 5:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 2> Diablo Scorpion Scrappers G14Bv Game Ross Valley Grizzlies Blue G14Bv    
5:00p 6:30p  >Girls 14U-Bv>North West 2> Ross Valley Grizzlies Blue G14Bv Game SF Riptide Silver G14Bv    
San Jose, McKinley Elementary 9:45a 11:00a  >Girls 12U-Br>South West 2> San Jose Extreme White G12Br Game Santa Cruz Warriors G12Bv   SM 
11:00a 12:15p  >Girls 12U-Bv>South West> Santa Cruz Warriors G12Bv Game Morgan Hill Clovers G12Br   AP 
12:15p 1:30p  >Girls 12U-Br>South West 2> Morgan Hill Clovers G12Br Game San Jose Extreme White G12Br   AP 
San Rafael, Marin Academy 1:30p 3:00p  >Boys 12U-Br>North West> Ross Valley Grizzlies Gray B12Br Game SF Riptide Grey B12Br   ZU 
3:00p 4:30p  >Boys 10U-A>North> Ross Valley Grizzlies B10A Game SF Riptide Black B10A   MJ 
San Rafael, San Rafael High School 12:30p 2:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>North West 2> Central Marin Blue Jays G14Bv Game S. Marin Gray Wolves G14Bv   AG 
2:00p 3:30p  >Girls 14U-Bv>North West 2> S. Marin Gray Wolves G14Bv Game S. Marin Red Wolves G14Bv   CO 
3:30p 5:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>North West 3> S. Marin Red Wolves G14Bv Game Central Marin Blue Jays G14Bv   CO 
Saratoga, Saratoga High School 9:30a 11:00a  >Girls 14U-Bv>South West> W. Valley Red Hawks Red G14Br Game Tomahawks G14Br   SH 
11:00a 12:30p  >Girls 14U-Bv>South West> Tomahawks G14Br Game MenloAthrtnGrizzlies White G14Bv   SH 
12:30p 2:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>South West> MenloAthrtnGrizzlies White G14Bv Game W. Valley Red Hawks Red G14Br   BW 
Stockton, St Mary's HS 1:30p 3:00p  >Boys 12U-Br>South East 1> El Dorado Hills Gold B12Br Game C. Valley Spartans Green B12Br    
Walnut Creek, Northgate HS 2:30p 4:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 1> Walnut Creek WarriorMaroon G14Bv Game Pleasanton Pride Grey G14Bv    
4:00p 5:30p  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 3> Pleasanton Pride Grey G14Bv Game Walnut Creek Warrior White G14BV   AL