Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Fri 03/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Danville, Diablo Vista Snake Park 5:00p 6:30p  >Boys 12U-Bv>Central West 1> Diablo Scorpion Stingers B12Bv Game Diablo Scorpion Venom B12Bv    
6:30p 8:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>Central West 1> Diablo Scorpion Stingers B14Bv Game Diablo Scorpion Fire B14Bv    
Elk Grove, Bartholomew Sports Prk 1 6:00p 7:40p  >Boys HS Varsity>South> Elk Grove Gladiators BVar Game Pleasant Grove Eagles BVar No Officials Available  DM 
Folsom, Livermore Field 8:00p 9:30p  >Boys 14U-A>East> Folsom Falcons Red B14A Game El Dorado Hills B14A   MG 
 Sat 03/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Alameda, Estuary Park 12:20p 2:00p  >Boys HS JV>South> Alameda Attack BJV Game San Jose Vipers BJV   DW 
2:45p 4:15p  >Girls High School>West> Alameda Attack GHS Game Elk Grove Gladiators GHS    
4:15p 5:45p  >Girls High School>East> Elk Grove Gladiators GHS Game Sonoma GHS   TM 
5:45p 7:15p  >Girls High School>West> Sonoma GHS Game Alameda Attack GHS    
Alameda, Harrington 9:00a 10:30a  >Boys 12U-Bv>Central West 1> Alameda Attack B12Bv Game Berkeley Bears B12Bv    
10:45a 12:15p  >Boys 14U-Bv>Central West 1> Alameda Attack B14Bv Game Berkeley Bears B14Bv   SS 
Berkeley, Tom Bates Sports N 8:00a 9:00a  >Girls 10U-V> Berkeley Bears G10V Game Skyline G10V Round Robin - Berkeley/Skyline/Lamorinda   
8:00a 9:00a  >Girls 8U> Berkeley Bears G8 Game Skyline G8 Round Robin - Berkeley/Skyline/Walnut Creek  KI 
9:00a 10:00a  >Girls 10U-V> Lamorinda Strike G10V Game Skyline G10V    
9:00a 10:00a  >Girls 8U> Walnut Creek Warrior G8 Game Skyline G8   DM 
10:00a 11:00a  >Girls 10U-V> Berkeley Bears G10V Game Lamorinda Strike G10V Round Robin - Berkeley/Skyline/Lamorinda Strike  EP 
10:00a 11:00a  >Girls 8U> Berkeley Bears G8 Game Walnut Creek Warrior G8 Round Robin - Berkeley/Skyline/Walnut Creek  KI 
11:00a 12:00p  >Boys 10U-Bv> Berkeley Bears Blue B10Bv Game Skyline B10Bv    
11:00a 12:00p  >Boys 8U> Berkeley Bears B8 Game Skyline B8   JS 
Burlingame, Murray Field 9:30a 11:00a  >Boys 12U-A>South West> Coyotes Gold B12A Game Walnut Creek Warrior B12A   MG 
11:00a 12:30p  >Boys 14U-A>West> Coyotes Gold B14A Game Walnut Creek Warrior B14A   AF 
12:45p 1:45p  >Girls 10U-V> Coyotes Gold G10V Game Firehawks Red G10V    
12:45p 1:45p  >Girls 10U-R> Coyotes Black G10R Game Firehawks Grey G10R   TT 
1:45p 2:45p  >Girls 10U-V> Coyotes Gold G10V Game Firehawks Red G10V    
1:45p 2:45p  >Girls 10U-R> Coyotes Black G10R Game Firehawks Grey G10R   TT 
Chico, Chico High School 10:00a 11:30a  >Girls High School>East> Chico Rebels GHS Game Pleasant Grove Lady Eagles GHS   BF 
11:30a 1:00p  >Girls High School>East> Pleasant Grove Lady Eagles GHS Game Rocklin GHS   JV 
1:00p 2:30p  >Girls High School>East> Rocklin GHS Game Chico Rebels GHS   JV 
Danville, Diablo Vista MS Grass #3 12:00p 1:30p  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 2> Diablo Scorpion Scrappers G14Bv Game Head-Royce G14Bv   RS 
1:30p 3:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 2> Head-Royce G14Bv Game Walnut Creek Warrior White G14BV   AL 
3:00p 4:30p  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 2> Walnut Creek Warrior White G14BV Game Diablo Scorpion Scrappers G14Bv   AL 
Danville, Diablo Vista MS Turf 9:00a 10:30a  >Boys 14U-Bv>Central West 1> Diablo Scorpion Venom B14Bv Game Lamorinda Bolts B14Bv   PF 
10:30a 12:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>Central West 3> Diablo Scorpion Fire B14Bv Game Novato Gold B14Br    
12:30p 1:45p  >Girls 12U-Bv>Central West 1> Diablo Scorpion Attack G12Bv Game S. Marin Timber Wolves G12Bv   AO 
1:45p 3:00p  >Girls 12U-Bv>North West 2> S. Marin Timber Wolves G12Bv Game San Ramon Raptors Gold G12Bv    
3:00p 4:15p  >Girls 12U-Bv>Central West 1> San Ramon Raptors Gold G12Bv Game Diablo Scorpion Attack G12Bv    
Danville, Diablo Vista Snake Park 4:30p 6:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 3> Diablo Scorpion Venom G14Bv Game San Ramon Raptors Black G14Bv   JM 
6:00p 7:30p  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 3> San Ramon Raptors Black G14Bv Game Diablo Scorpion Attack G14Bv    
7:30p 9:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 3> Diablo Scorpion Attack G14Bv Game Diablo Scorpion Venom G14Bv   JM 
El Dorado Hills, EDH - Promontory N 9:00a 10:30a  >Boys 12U-Br>South East 1> El Dorado Hills Gold B12Br Game C. Valley Spartans Green B12Br   MMJ 
El Dorado Hills, Oak Ridge HS 10:30a 11:45a  >Girls 12U-A>East> El Dorado Hills Blue G12A Game Diablo Scorpion Sting G12A   CR 
11:45a 1:00p  >Girls 12U-A>East> Diablo Scorpion Sting G12A Game Lamorinda Flash G12A   SG 
1:00p 2:15p  >Girls 12U-A>East> Lamorinda Flash G12A Game El Dorado Hills Blue G12A   CR 
Elk Grove, Bartholomew Sports Prk 1 8:30a 10:00a  >Boys 12U-Bv>South East> Elk Grove Gladiators B12Bv Game El Dorado Hills Blue B12Bv    
10:15a 12:00p  >Boys HS Varsity>South> Elk Grove Gladiators BVar Game Woodcreek BVar   CL 
12:00p 1:30p  >Boys 14U-Bv>South East 1> Elk Grove Gladiators B14Bv Game Folsom Falcons Black B14Bv   WH 
2:00p 3:30p  >Boys 14U-Bv>South East 1> Elk Grove Gladiators B14Bv Game Folsom Falcons Black B14Bv   DM 
Fair Oaks, Phoenix Park #3 10:00a 11:30a  >Boys 14U-Bv>South East 2> Fair Oaks Broncos B14Bv Game El Dorado Hills Gold B14Bv    
11:30a 1:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>South East 1> El Dorado Hills Gold B14Bv Game Gold Country Stampede B14Bv    
1:00p 2:30p  >Boys 14U-Bv>North East> Gold Country Stampede B14Bv Game Fair Oaks Broncos B14Bv    
2:30p 4:00p  >Boys 12U-Br>South East 2> Fair Oaks Broncos B12Br Game Gold Country Stampede B12Br   MM 
Folsom, John Kemp Park #2 10:00a 11:30a  >Girls 14U-Bv>North East> Folsom Falcons G14Bv Game Woodcreek G14Br   AG 
Folsom, Livermore Field 9:00a 10:30a  >Boys 12U-Br>South East 1> Folsom Falcons Black B12Br Game Rocklin Grey B12Br   KW 
10:30a 12:00p  >Boys 12U-Bv>South East> Folsom Falcons Red B12Bv Game Rocklin Black B12Bv   MB 
12:00p 1:30p  >Boys 12U-Br>South East 1> Folsom Falcons Black B12Br Game Yuba-Sutter Chiatku B12Br   KW 
1:30p 3:00p  >Boys 12U-Br>South East 2> Folsom Falcons White B12Br Game Rocklin White B12Br   MB 
Granite Bay, Granite Bay HS 9:00a 10:30a  >Boys 12U-Br>South East 1> Granite Bay Grizzlies B12Br Game Woodcreek B12Br   DS 
10:30a 12:00p  >Boys 14U-Br>North East> Granite Bay Grizzles B14Br Game Pleasant Grove Eagles B14Br   JM 
12:00p 1:30p  >Boys 14U-A>East> Granite Bay Grizzlies B14A Game Lamorinda Blast B14A   JK 
Larkspur, Redwood HS Ghilotti Turf 4:15p 5:45p  >Boys 12U-Bv>North West 1> S. Marin Black Wolves B12Bv Game Firehawks Grey B12Bv   MM 
Livermore, Cayetano Park 9:00a 10:00a  >Boys 10U-Bv> Livermore Phantom Black B10Bv Game Walnut Creek Warriors B10Bv   KW 
10:00a 11:30a  >Boys 14U-Bv>Central West 3> Livermore Phantom Black B14Bv Game Diablo Scorpion Stingers B14Bv    
Los Gatos, Creekside Park Los Gatos 8:00a 9:30a  >Boys 12U-Bv>South West 1> W. Valley Red Hawks B12Bv Game San Jose Vipers B12Bv   BM 
9:30a 11:00a  >Boys 14U-Br>South West> W. Valley Red Hawks B14Br Game San Jose Vipers B14Br   PH 
11:00a 12:30p  >Boys 12U-A>South West> W. Valley Red Hawks B12A Game SF Riptide Black B12A   SC 
Menlo Park, Hillview Mdl School Turf 8:15a 9:15a  >Boys 10U-Br> MenloAthrtnGrizzlies White B10Br Game Santa Cruz Warriors B10Bv   RY 
9:15a 10:15a  >Boys 10U-Bv> MenloAthrtnGrizzliesMaroon B10Bv Game Santa Cruz Warriors B10Bv   RY 
10:30a 12:00p  >Boys 12U-Bv>South West 2> MenloAthrtnGrizzliesMaroon B12Bv Game Diablo Scorpion Pincers B12Bv   SK 
12:00p 1:30p  >Boys 14U-Bv>South West 1> MenloAthrtnGrizzlies B14Bv Game Santa Cruz Warriors B14Bv   EG 
1:30p 3:00p  >Boys 12U-Bv>South West 2> MenloAthrtnGrizzliesMaroon B12Bv Game Santa Cruz Warriors B12Bv   SK 
3:00p 4:30p  >Boys 12U-Br>South West> MenloAthrtnGrizzlies B12Br Game Lamorinda Burn B12Br    
Mill Valley, Bayfront Field 10:30a 12:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>Central West 2> S. Marin Red Wolves B14Bv Game Firehawks White B14Br   BS 
12:00p 1:30p  >Boys 12U-Bv>North West 2> S. Marin Gray Wolves B12Bv Game Napa 5th B12Bv   JP 
1:30p 2:45p  >Girls 12U-Bv>North West 1> S. Marin Red Wolves G12Bv Game Skyline G12Br   CS 
2:45p 4:00p  >Girls 12U-Bv>North West 1> S. Marin Gray Wolves G12Bv Game Skyline G12Br   SN 
4:00p 5:15p  >Girls 12U-Bv>North West 1> S. Marin Black Wolves G12Bv Game Central Marin Blue Jays G12Br   BD 
5:15p 6:30p  >Girls 12U-Bv>North West 2> S. Marin Silver Wolves G12Bv Game Central Marin Blue Jays G12Br   DR 
Mill Valley, Tamalpais High School 9:00a 10:00a  >Boys 10U-A>North> S. Marin B10A Game Firehawks Red B10A    
10:00a 11:30a  >Boys 12U-A>North West> S. Marin B12A Game Firehawks Red B12A    
11:30a 1:00p  >Boys 14U-A>West> S. Marin B14A Game Firehawks Red B14A   JP 
1:00p 2:30p  >Boys 14U-Bv>North West 2> S. Marin Black Wolves B14Bv Game Firehawks Grey B14Bv    
2:30p 4:00p  >Girls 14U-A>South West> Santa Cruz Warriors G14A Game S. Marin G14A    
4:00p 5:30p  >Girls 14U-A>Central West> Pleasanton Pride G14A Game Santa Cruz Warriors G14A   KF 
5:30p 7:00p  >Girls 14U-A>North West> S. Marin G14A Game Pleasanton Pride G14A   KF 
Morgan Hill, Morgan Hill Bible Church 10:00a 11:30a  >Girls High School>West> Morgan Hill Clovers GHS Game Oakland Wildcats GHS   AP 
11:30a 1:00p  >Girls High School>West> Oakland Wildcats GHS Game Sacramento Stingers GHS   RM 
1:00p 2:30p  >Girls High School>East> Sacramento Stingers GHS Game Morgan Hill Clovers GHS   AP 
Napa, Justin Siena HS 11:00a 12:30p  >Girls High School>West> Napa GHS Game Woodcreek GHS   MR 
12:30p 2:00p  >Girls 14U-A>North West> Napa G14A Game El Dorado Hills Blue G14A    
2:00p 3:30p  >Girls 14U-A>East> El Dorado Hills Blue G14A Game Diablo Scorpion Sting G14A   PV 
3:30p 5:00p  >Girls 14U-A>Central West> Diablo Scorpion Sting G14A Game Napa G14A   MI 
Novato, San Marin HS Turf 1 1:00p 2:30p  >Boys 12U-Br>North West> Novato Gold B12Br Game Ross Valley Grizzlies Blue B12Br    
2:30p 4:00p  >Boys 12U-Bv>North West 1> Novato Gold B12Bv Game Santa Rosa Steelheads B12Bv Triple Booked  DM 
4:00p 5:30p  >Boys 14U-A>West> Novato Black B14A Game Petaluma River Cats B14A   MP 
Pacific Grove, Pacific Grove HS 11:00a 12:30p  >Boys 12U-Bv>South West 2> Monterey Tribe White B12Bv Game Coyotes Black B12Bv    
12:30p 2:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>South West 1> Monterey Tribe Green B14Bv Game Coyotes Black B14Bv    
Palo Alto, El Camino Park 2:45p 4:15p  >Boys 14U-Br>South West> Tomahawks Green B14Br Game Livermore Phantom Purple B14Br   SH 
4:30p 6:00p  >Boys 12U-Bv>South West 2> Tomahawks Gold B12Bv Game South County Outlaws B12Bv   CC 
6:15p 7:45p  >Boys 14U-Bv>South West 1> Tomahawks Gold B14Bv Game Fremont Spartans B14Bv   SH 
Petaluma, East Washington Field 3 9:00a 10:30a  >Boys 14U-Bv>North West 1> Petaluma River Cats B14Bv Game S. Marin Gray Wolves B14Bv   KO 
10:30a 12:00p  >Boys 12U-Bv>North West 2> Petaluma River Cats B12Bv Game S. Marin Red Wolves B12Bv    
12:00p 1:30p  >Boys 12U-A>North West> Petaluma River Cats B12A Game Town School B12A   DV 
Petaluma, Lucchesi Field 9:00a 10:15a  >Girls 12U-Bv>North West 2> Petaluma River Cats G12Bv Game Novato G12Br    
10:15a 11:45a  >Girls 14U-Bv>North West 1> Petaluma River Cats G14Bv Game Ross Valley GrizzliesWhite G14Bv   SW 
11:45a 1:15p  >Girls 14U-Bv>North West 3> Ross Valley GrizzliesWhite G14Bv Game Tomahawks G14Br   SH 
1:15p 2:45p  >Girls 14U-Bv>South West> Tomahawks G14Br Game Petaluma River Cats G14Bv   SW 
2:45p 3:45p  >Girls 10U-V> Petaluma River Cats Black G10V Game Ross Valley Grizzlies G10V    
Pleasanton, Patelco - East Field 8:30a 9:30a  >Boys 10U-Bv> Pleasanton Avalanche B10Bv Game San Ramon Raptors B10Bv   TV 
8:30a 9:30a  >Boys 10U-Br> Pleasanton Blast B10Br Game Lamorinda Thunder B10Br    
9:30a 11:00a  >Boys 14U-Bv>Central West 1> Pleasanton Thunder B14Bv Game W. Valley Red Hawks B14Bv    
11:00a 12:30p  >Boys 14U-Br>Central West 1> Pleasanton Tornados B14Br Game Walnut Creek Warrior White B14Br    
12:30p 2:00p  >Boys 12U-Bv>Central West 2> Pleasanton Hurricanes B12Bv Game Novato Gold B12Bv Triple booked  DM 
Pleasanton, Patelco-CTS Field (West) 11:45a 1:00p  >Girls 12U-Bv>Central West 2> Pleasanton Pride Grey G12Bv Game Diablo Scorpion Swarm G12Bv   KT 
1:00p 2:15p  >Girls 12U-Bv>Central West 2> Diablo Scorpion Swarm G12Bv Game Pleasanton Pride Blue G12Bv    
2:15p 3:30p  >Girls 12U-Bv>Central West 2> Walnut Creek Warrior White G12Bv Game Pleasanton Pride Grey G12Bv   TT 
3:30p 4:45p  >Girls 12U-Bv>Central West 1> Pleasanton Pride Blue G12Bv Game Walnut Creek Warrior White G12Bv    
Rocklin, Johnson Springview Park 2:30p 4:00p  >Boys 14U-Br>South East> Rocklin Grey B14Br Game Sierra Foothills B14Br   MB 
4:00p 5:30p  >Boys 14U-Br>North East> Rocklin Black B14Br Game Folsom Falcons White B14Br   MB 
Rocklin, Sierra College Rocklin 10:00a 11:30a  >Boys HS JV>North> Sierra Foothills BJV Game Rocklin BJV   JS 
11:30a 1:00p  >Boys HS JV>North> Sierra Foothills BJV Game Pleasant Grove Eagles BJV   JS 
Sacramento, Encina HS 12:00p 1:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>South East 2> Sacramento Stingers Black B14Bv Game Davis B14Bv   MK 
1:30p 3:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>South East 2> Sacramento Stingers Yellow B14Bv Game Pleasant Grove Eagles B14Br   DW 
3:00p 4:30p  >Boys 12U-Bv>South East> Sacramento Stingers B12Bv Game Granite Bay Grizzlies B12Bv   DS 
4:30p 6:10p  >Boys HS JV>South> Sacramento Stingers BJV Game Woodcreek BJV   CR 
San Anselmo, Sir Francis Drake HS 1:30p 3:00p  >Boys 14U-A>West> Ross Valley Grizzlies B14A Game Skyline B14A   TB 
3:00p 4:30p  >Boys 12U-A>North West> Ross Valley Grizzlies B12A Game Skyline B12A   ZR 
San Francisco, Beach Chalet 3 9:30a 11:00a  >Boys 14U-Br>North West> SF Riptide Grey B14Br Game Lamorinda Shock B14Br    
11:00a 12:30p  >Boys 14U-Br>North West> SF Riptide Grey B14Br Game Head-Royce B14Br    
12:30p 2:00p  >Boys 12U-Br>Central West> SF Riptide Orange B12Br Game Fremont Spartans B12Br    
San Francisco, Beach Chalet 4 1:00p 2:15p  >Girls 12U-A>West> SF Riptide Black G12A Game S. Marin G12A   MBT 
2:15p 3:30p  >Girls 12U-A>West> S. Marin G12A Game Pleasanton Pride G12A   MBT 
3:30p 4:45p  >Girls 12U-A>East> Pleasanton Pride G12A Game SF Riptide Black G12A   MM 
San Francisco, Morton Field 10:15a 11:45a  >Boys 12U-Br>Central West> Town School B12Br Game Walnut Creek Warrior B12Br Forfeit by Town  DM 
San Rafael, Marin Academy 2:30p 4:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>North West 2> Ross Valley Grizzlies B14Bv Game Napa 7th B14Bv    
4:00p 5:30p  >Boys 14U-Br>North West> Ross Valley Grizzlies B14Br Game SF Riptide Orange B14Br    
San Rafael, Terra Linda HS Turf 9:00a 10:30a  >Boys 12U-Bv>North West 2> Central Marin Blue Jays B12Bv Game SF Riptide Silver B12Bv   HM 
10:30a 12:00p  >Boys 12U-Br>North West> Central Marin Blue Jays B12Br Game SF Riptide Grey B12Br   HM 
12:00p 1:30p  >Boys 14U-Bv>North West 2> Central Marin Blue Jays B14Bv Game SF Riptide Silver B14Bv    
San Ramon, Tiffany Roberts 10:30a 11:30a  >Girls 10U-V> San Ramon Raptors G10V Game Diablo Scorpion Swarm G10V    
11:30a 12:30p  >Girls 10U-V> San Ramon Raptors G10V Game Diablo Scorpion Stingers G10V    
1:00p 2:30p  >Boys 12U-Bv>Central West 2> San Ramon Raptors B12Bv Game Napa 6th B12Bv    
2:30p 4:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>Central West 3> San Ramon Raptors Gold B14Bv Game Napa 8th B14Bv   CW 
Saratoga, Argonaut Elementary 11:00a 12:00p  >Boys 10U-Bv> W. Valley Red Hawks B10Bv Game San Jose Vipers B10Bv    
11:00a 12:00p  >Girls 10U-R> W. Valley Red Hawks Red G10R Game MenloAthrtnGrizzlies G10R   DM 
1:00p 2:00p  >Boys 10U-Br> W. Valley Red Hawks B10Br Scrimmage South County Outlaws B10Br   DM 
Saratoga, Saratoga High School 9:30a 11:00a  >Girls 14U-Bv>South West> W. Valley Red Hawks Red G14Br Game Coyotes G14Br    
11:00a 12:30p  >Girls 14U-Bv>South West> Coyotes G14Br Game MenloAthrtnGrizzlies White G14Bv   BW 
12:30p 2:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>South West> W. Valley Red Hawks Red G14Br Game MenloAthrtnGrizzliesMaroon G14Bv    
Walnut Creek, Northgate HS 10:30a 12:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 1> Walnut Creek WarriorMaroon G14Bv Game Berkeley Bears G14Bv    
12:00p 1:30p  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 2> Berkeley Bears G14Bv Game Ross Valley Grizzlies Blue G14Bv   NB 
1:30p 3:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>North West 2> Ross Valley Grizzlies Blue G14Bv Game Walnut Creek WarriorMaroon G14Bv    
Windsor, Windsor High School 9:00a 10:00a  >Boys 10U-Br> Santa Rosa Steelheads B10Br Game Petaluma River Cats Red B10Bv   KB 
10:00a 11:30a  >Boys 12U-Bv>North West 1> Santa Rosa Steelheads B12Bv Game Novato Gold B12Bv    
11:30a 1:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>North West 1> Santa Rosa Steelheads B14Bv Game Mendocino Lacrosse Club B14Bv   TH 
Yuba City, River Valley HS 10:00a 11:30a  >Boys 14U-Bv>North East> Yuba-Sutter Chiatku B14Bv Game Woodcreek B14Bv    
11:30a 1:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>North East> Woodcreek B14Bv Game C. Valley Spartans B14Bv   JC 
1:00p 2:30p  >Boys 14U-Bv>South East 1> C. Valley Spartans B14Bv Game Yuba-Sutter Chiatku B14Bv   JC 
 Sun 03/17/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Atherton, MenloAtherton HS 11:00a 12:30p  >Girls 12U-Br>South West 1> MenloAthrtnGrizzlies G12Br Game Santa Cruz Warriors G12Bv   SM 
12:30p 2:00p  >Girls 12U-Br>Central West> Oakland G12Br Game Coyotes Black G12Br   PF 
2:00p 3:30p  >Girls 12U-Br>South West 1> MenloAthrtnGrizzlies G12Br Game Oakland G12Br   
Berkeley, Berkeley High School 1:30p 3:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>Central West 2> Berkeley Bears B14Bv Game SF Riptide Silver B14Bv    
3:00p 4:30p  >Boys 12U-Bv>Central West 1> Berkeley Bears B12Bv Game Livermore Phantom Black B12Bv   VZ 
Burlingame, Burlingame HS 9:00a 10:00a  >Boys 10U-A>South> Coyotes Gold B10A Game S. Marin B10A   JM 
10:00a 11:00a  >Boys 10U-A>South> Coyotes Gold B10A Game SF Riptide Black B10A   MJ 
11:00a 12:30p  >Boys 12U-A>South West> Coyotes Gold B12A Game SF Riptide Black B12A    
12:45p 1:45p  >Girls 10U-R> Coyotes Black G10R Game MenloAthrtnGrizzlies G10R Double Header  TT 
1:45p 2:45p  >Girls 10U-R> MenloAthrtnGrizzlies G10R Game Coyotes Black G10R Double Header  TT 
Burlingame, Murray Field 9:30a 11:00a  >Girls 14U-A>South West> Coyotes G14A Game W. Valley Red Hawks Black G14A   ME 
11:00a 12:30p  >Girls 14U-A>South West> W. Valley Red Hawks Black G14A Game Firehawks Red G14A   ME 
12:30p 2:00p  >Girls 14U-A>South West> Firehawks Red G14A Game Coyotes G14A   KS 
2:15p 3:30p  >Girls 12U-Bv>South West> Coyotes Gold G12Bv Non Divisional Firehawks Red G12A   DM 
3:30p 4:45p  >Girls 12U-Bv>South West> Coyotes Gold G12Bv Game Firehawks Grey G12Br   MS 
Concord, Ygnacio Valley HS 10:00a 11:30a  >Boys 12U-A>Central West> Walnut Creek Warrior B12A Game Ross Valley Grizzlies B12A    
11:30a 1:00p  >Boys 14U-A>East> Walnut Creek Warrior B14A Game SF Riptide Black B14A   LH 
1:00p 2:30p  >Boys 14U-Br>Central West 1> Walnut Creek Warrior White B14Br Game Head-Royce B14Br    
2:30p 4:00p  >Boys 12U-Br>Central West> Walnut Creek Warrior B12Br Game Oakland B12Br   BA 
Danville, Creekside Elementary 9:00a 10:00a  >Girls 10U-V> Diablo Scorpion Venom G10V Game Lamorinda Fire G10V   VDM 
10:00a 11:00a  >Girls 10U-V> Diablo Scorpion Venom G10V Game Lamorinda Rain G10V   VDM 
Danville, Diablo Vista MS Grass #1 9:00a 10:00a  >Boys 10U-Bv> Diablo Scorpion Heat B10Bv Game Lamorinda Thunder B10Br   RS 
10:00a 11:00a  >Boys 10U-Bv> Diablo Scorpion Venom B10Bv Game Walnut Creek Warriors B10Bv    
Danville, Diablo Vista MS Grass #2 9:00a 10:00a  >Boys 10U-Bv> San Ramon Raptors B10Bv Game Diablo Scorpion Stingers B10Bv   TV 
10:00a 11:30a  >Boys 14U-Bv>Central West 3> San Ramon Raptors Gold B14Bv Game Diablo Scorpion Fire B14Bv   CW 
Danville, Diablo Vista MS Turf 9:00a 10:30a  >Boys 12U-Bv>Central West 2> Diablo Scorpion Pincers B12Bv Game San Ramon Raptors B12Bv    
10:30a 12:00p  >Boys 12U-Bv>Central West 2> Diablo Scorpion Venom B12Bv Game Napa 5th B12Bv    
12:00p 1:30p  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 2> Diablo Scorpion Scrappers G14Bv Game S. Marin Black Wolves G14Bv   JS 
1:30p 3:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>North West 1> S. Marin Black Wolves G14Bv Game Diablo Scorpion Attack G14Bv   JS 
3:00p 4:30p  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 2> Diablo Scorpion Scrappers G14Bv Game S. Marin Silver Wolves G14Bv   RS 
4:30p 6:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>North West 1> S. Marin Silver Wolves G14Bv Game Diablo Scorpion Attack G14Bv   MBT 
Danville, Diablo Vista Snake Park 9:00a 10:15a  >Girls 12U-Bv>Central West 1> Diablo Scorpion Venom G12Bv Game Lamorinda Wind G12Br    
10:15a 11:30a  >Girls 12U-Br>Central West> Lamorinda Wind G12Br Game San Ramon Raptors Gold G12Bv    
11:30a 12:45p  >Girls 12U-Bv>Central West 1> San Ramon Raptors Gold G12Bv Game Diablo Scorpion Venom G12Bv    
1:30p 3:00p  >Girls 14U-A>Central West> Diablo Scorpion Sting G14A Game Santa Cruz Warriors G14A   MI 
3:00p 4:30p  >Girls 14U-A>South West> Santa Cruz Warriors G14A Game Ross Valley Grizzlies G14A   LY 
4:30p 6:00p  >Girls 14U-A>North West> Ross Valley Grizzlies G14A Game Diablo Scorpion Sting G14A   MI 
Danville, ZDoNotUseCreeksideElem 2 9:00a 10:00a  >Girls 10U-V> Diablo Scorpion Stingers G10V Game Lamorinda Rain G10V    
10:00a 11:00a  >Girls 10U-V> Diablo Scorpion Stingers G10V Game Lamorinda Fire G10V    
El Dorado Hills, EDH - Promontory N 8:00a 9:30a  >Boys 12U-Bv>South East> El Dorado Hills Blue B12Bv Game Folsom Falcons Red B12Bv    
9:30a 11:00a  >Boys 12U-Br>South East 1> El Dorado Hills Gold B12Br Game Folsom Falcons Black B12Br   KW 
11:00a 12:30p  >Boys 12U-Br>South East 2> El Dorado Hills White B12Br Game Folsom Falcons White B12Br   CG 
El Dorado Hills, Oak Ridge HS 9:00a 10:30a  >Boys 14U-Br>South East> El Dorado Hills White B14Br Game Woodcreek B14Br    
10:30a 12:00p  >Boys 14U-A>East> El Dorado Hills B14A Game Skyline B14A   DS 
12:15p 1:45p  >Boys 14U-A>East> Skyline B14A Game Folsom Falcons Red B14A   MG 
Elk Grove, Bartholomew Sports Prk 1 10:30a 12:00p  >Boys 12U-Bv>South East> Elk Grove Gladiators B12Bv Game C. Valley Spartans White B12Br    
12:00p 1:30p  >Boys 12U-Bv>South East> Elk Grove Gladiators B12Bv Game C. Valley Spartans Green B12Br    
Fair Oaks, Phoenix Park #3 9:30a 10:45a  >Girls 12U-Br>South East> Fair Oaks Fillies Red G12Br Game Granite Bay GrizzliesWhite G12Br   SH 
10:45a 12:00p  >Girls 12U-Br>South East> Granite Bay GrizzliesWhite G12Br Game El Dorado Hills White G12Br    
12:00p 1:15p  >Girls 12U-Br>South East> El Dorado Hills White G12Br Game Fair Oaks Fillies Red G12Br   SH 
Granite Bay, Granite Bay HS 11:30a 12:45p  >Girls 12U-Bv>East> Folsom Falcons G12Bv Game Granite Bay GrizzliesGreen G12Bv   MRB 
1:30p 3:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>South East> Granite Bay GrizzliesGreen G14Bv Game Davis G14Bv   JA 
3:00p 4:30p  >Girls 14U-Bv>North East> Davis G14Bv Game El Dorado Hills Gold G14Bv   JR 
4:30p 6:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>South East> El Dorado Hills Gold G14Bv Game Granite Bay GrizzliesGreen G14Bv   JR 
Lafayette, Acalanes HS 11:30a 1:00p  >Girls 14U-A>East> Lamorinda Thunder G14A Game SF Riptide Black G14A    
1:00p 2:30p  >Girls 14U-A>Central West> SF Riptide Black G14A Game Sacramento Stingers G14A    
2:30p 4:00p  >Girls 14U-A>East> Sacramento Stingers G14A Game Lamorinda Thunder G14A   AC 
Larkspur, Redwood HS Ghilotti Turf 8:00a 9:15a  >Girls 12U-Bv>North West 1> S. Marin Gray Wolves G12Bv Game SF Riptide Silver G12Bv   KT 
9:15a 10:30a  >Girls 12U-Bv>North West 2> S. Marin Silver Wolves G12Bv Game SF Riptide Silver G12Bv   KT 
10:30a 12:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>North West 2> S. Marin Gray Wolves G14Bv Game SF Riptide Silver G14Bv   MBT 
12:00p 1:30p  >Girls 14U-Bv>North West 2> SF Riptide Silver G14Bv Game Pleasanton Pride Blue G14Bv   OM 
1:30p 3:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 2> Pleasanton Pride Blue G14Bv Game S. Marin Red Wolves G14Bv   OM 
3:00p 4:30p  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 3> Pleasanton Pride Grey G14Bv Game S. Marin Gray Wolves G14Bv   MF 
4:30p 6:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>North West 3> S. Marin Red Wolves G14Bv Game Pleasanton Pride Grey G14Bv   CO 
Larkspur, Redwood HS Grass 11:15a 12:30p  >Girls 12U-Bv>North West 2> Ross Valley GrizzliesWhite G12Bv Game Central Marin Blue Jays G12Br    
12:45p 2:00p  >Girls 12U-Br>North West> Central Marin Blue Jays G12Br Game Novato G12Br   DM 
2:15p 3:30p  >Girls 12U-Br>North West> Novato G12Br Game Ross Valley GrizzliesWhite G12Bv   DM 
Livermore, Cayetano Park 10:00a 11:30a  >Boys 14U-Br>Central West 1> Livermore Phantom Purple B14Br Game Pleasanton Tornados B14Br    
11:30a 1:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>Central West 3> Livermore Phantom Black B14Bv Game W. Valley Red Hawks B14Bv    
Loomis, Franklin School 10:00a 11:30a  >Boys 12U-Br>North East> Sierra Foothills B12Br Game Granite Bay Grizzlies B12Br   DS 
11:45a 1:00p  >Girls 12U-Br>South East> Sierra Foothills G12Br Game Fair Oaks Fillies Black G12Br   JD 
1:00p 2:15p  >Girls 12U-Br>North East> Fair Oaks Fillies Black G12Br Game Sacramento Stingers G12Br   JD 
2:15p 3:30p  >Girls 12U-Br>North East> Sacramento Stingers G12Br Game Sierra Foothills G12Br    
Menlo Park, Hillview Mdl School Turf 9:00a 10:30a  >Boys 12U-Br>South West> MenloAthrtnGrizzlies B12Br Game SF Riptide Orange B12Br    
10:30a 12:00p  >Boys 12U-Bv>South West 2> MenloAthrtnGrizzliesMaroon B12Bv Game Coyotes Black B12Bv   SK 
12:00p 1:30p  >Boys 14U-Bv>South West 1> MenloAthrtnGrizzlies B14Bv Game Coyotes Black B14Bv    
Mill Valley, Tamalpais High School 9:30a 11:00a  >Boys 14U-A>West> S. Marin B14A Game W. Valley Red Hawks B14A   JP 
11:00a 12:30p  >Boys 12U-A>North West> S. Marin B12A Game W. Valley Red Hawks B12A   JP 
12:30p 2:00p  >Boys 12U-Bv>North West 1> S. Marin Black Wolves B12Bv Game S. Marin Gray Wolves B12Bv   JP 
2:00p 3:30p  >Boys 14U-Bv>North West 2> S. Marin Black Wolves B14Bv Game Town School B14Bv    
Napa, Justin Siena HS 10:00a 11:30a  >Boys 14U-Bv>North West 2> Napa 7th B14Bv Game Central Marin Blue Jays B14Bv    
11:30a 1:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>North West 1> Napa 8th B14Bv Game Central Marin Blue Jays B14Bv    
1:00p 2:30p  >Boys 14U-Bv>North West 2> Napa 7th B14Bv Game Diablo Scorpion Venom B14Bv    
Novato, San Marin HS Turf 1 11:30a 12:30p  >Boys 10U-A>North> Novato Black B10A Game Diablo Scorpion Kings B10A   RN 
12:30p 2:00p  >Boys 14U-Br>North West> Novato Gold B14Br Game SF Riptide Grey B14Br   DD 
2:00p 3:30p  >Boys 12U-Bv>North West 1> Novato Gold B12Bv Game Napa 6th B12Bv    
Oakland, Bishop O'Dowd HS 9:00a 10:15a  >Girls 12U-A>East> Skyline G12A Game Diablo Scorpion Sting G12A   SG 
10:15a 11:30a  >Girls 12U-A>East> Diablo Scorpion Sting G12A Game Ross Valley Grizzlies Blue G12A   SG 
11:30a 12:45p  >Girls 12U-A>West> Ross Valley Grizzlies Blue G12A Game Skyline G12A   MY 
1:30p 3:00p  >Boys 12U-A>Central West> Skyline B12A Game Diablo Scorpion Kings B12A   EL 
Oakland, Oakland Tech HS 12:00p 1:40p  >Boys HS Varsity>South> Oakland Tech Bulldogs BVar Game San Jose Vipers Varsity BVar   AA 
1:45p 3:15p  >Boys HS Varsity>South> San Jose Vipers Varsity BVar Game Mendocino Lacrosse Club BVar   AS 
3:30p 5:10p  >Boys HS Varsity>South> Mendocino Lacrosse Club BVar Game Oakland Tech Bulldogs BVar   AA 
Palo Alto, El Camino Park 2:00p 3:30p  >Girls 12U-Br>South West 2> Tomahawks G12Br Game Morgan Hill Clovers G12Br   AP 
3:30p 5:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>South West> Tomahawks G14Br Game Monterey Tribe Green G14Bv   SH 
5:00p 6:30p  >Girls 14U-Bv>South West> Monterey Tribe Green G14Bv Game MenloAthrtnGrizzlies White G14Bv   RB 
6:30p 8:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>South West> MenloAthrtnGrizzlies White G14Bv Game Tomahawks G14Br   SH 
Pleasanton, Patelco - East Field 8:30a 9:30a  >Boys 10U-Bv> Pleasanton Avalanche B10Bv Game Lamorinda Heat B10Bv   LS 
8:30a 9:30a  >Boys 10U-Br> Pleasanton Blast B10Br Game Livermore Phantom Black B10Bv    
9:30a 11:00a  >Boys 14U-Bv>Central West 1> Pleasanton Thunder B14Bv Game Alameda Attack B14Bv    
11:00a 12:30p  >Boys 12U-Bv>Central West 2> Pleasanton Hurricanes B12Bv Game Tomahawks Gold B12Bv   SH 
Rancho Murieta, Stonehouse Park 1:00p 2:40p  >Boys HS Varsity>North> Pleasant Grove Eagles BVar Game Woodcreek BVar   CL 
Redwood City, ZDoNotUseSequoiaHSTurf2 10:00a 11:00a  >Boys 10U-A>South> Firehawks Red B10A Game Ross Valley Grizzlies B10A   BS 
Rocklin, Johnson Springview Park 9:00a 10:30a  >Boys 12U-Bv>North East> Rocklin Black B12Bv Game Granite Bay Grizzlies B12Bv   DS 
10:30a 12:00p  >Boys 14U-Br>South East> Rocklin Grey B14Br Game Granite Bay Grizzles B14Br   MB 
12:00p 1:30p  >Boys 12U-Br>South East 1> Rocklin Grey B12Br Game Fair Oaks Broncos B12Br   MB 
1:30p 3:00p  >Boys 14U-Br>North East> Rocklin Black B14Br Game Granite Bay Grizzles B14Br   MB 
3:00p 4:30p  >Boys 12U-Br>North East> Rocklin White B12Br Game Fair Oaks Broncos B12Br   MB 
Sacramento, Encina HS 10:20a 12:00p  >Boys HS JV>South> Sacramento Stingers BJV Game Pleasant Grove Eagles BJV   CR 
1:30p 3:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>North East> Sacramento Stingers G14Br Game Woodcreek G14Br   MB 
3:00p 4:30p  >Girls 14U-Bv>South East> Woodcreek G14Br Non Divisional Granite Bay GrizzliesPurpl G12Bv   DL 
4:30p 6:00p  >Girls 12U-Bv>East> Granite Bay GrizzliesPurpl G12Bv Non Divisional Sacramento Stingers G14Br   DL 
San Anselmo, Sir Francis Drake HS 9:00a 10:30a  >Boys 14U-A>West> Ross Valley Grizzlies B14A Game Lamorinda Blast B14A   RD 
10:30a 12:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>North West 2> Ross Valley Grizzlies B14Bv Game Lamorinda Bolts B14Bv   PF 
12:00p 1:30p  >Boys 14U-Br>North West> Ross Valley Grizzlies B14Br Game Lamorinda Shock B14Br    
1:30p 3:00p  >Boys 12U-Bv>North West 1> Ross Valley Grizzlies Blue B12Bv Game Lamorinda Charge B12Bv    
3:00p 4:30p  >Boys 12U-Br>North West> Ross Valley Grizzlies Gray B12Br Game Lamorinda Burn B12Br    
San Francisco, Minnie and Lovie Ward 1:00p 2:00p  >Girls 10U-V> SF Riptide Copper G10V Game Rancho Cotati Cougars G10R    
2:00p 3:00p  >Girls 10U-R> Rancho Cotati Cougars G10R Game SF Riptide Orange G10R   AG 
3:00p 4:00p  >Girls 10U-R> SF Riptide Orange G10R Game Firehawks Grey G10R   LK 
4:00p 5:00p  >Girls 10U-V> SF Riptide Silver G10V Game Firehawks Red G10V   SC 
San Francisco, ZDoNotUseMinnieLovie#2 9:00a 10:15a  >Girls 12U-Bv>North West 1> SF Riptide Copper G12Bv Game S. Marin Gray Wolves G12Bv   DM 
9:00a 10:15a  >Girls 12U-Bv>North West 1> SF Riptide Copper G12Bv Game S. Marin Black Wolves G12Bv   SL 
10:15a 11:30a  >Girls 12U-Bv>North West 1> S. Marin Gray Wolves G12Bv Game Napa G12Bv   DM 
10:15a 11:30a  >Girls 12U-Bv>North West 2> Napa G12Bv Game S. Marin Red Wolves G12Bv   SK 
11:45a 1:00p  >Girls 12U-Bv>North West 2> Napa G12Bv Game SF Riptide Copper G12Bv   SK 
San Rafael, San Rafael High School 12:30p 2:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>North West 2> Central Marin Blue Jays G14Bv Game Skyline G14Bv   SD 
2:00p 3:30p  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 1> Skyline G14Bv Game Novato Black G14Bv   SD 
3:30p 5:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>North West 1> Novato Black G14Bv Game Central Marin Blue Jays G14Bv    
Saratoga, Saratoga High School 9:00a 10:15a  >Girls 12U-Br>South West 1> W. Valley Red Hawks Red G12Br Game San Jose Extreme Blue G12Br    
Walnut Creek, Carondelet Complex 10:45a 12:15p  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 1> Walnut Creek WarriorMaroon G14Bv Game Lamorinda Storm G14Br    
12:15p 1:45p  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 2> Walnut Creek Warrior White G14BV Game Lamorinda Storm G14Br   AL 
Windsor, Windsor High School 10:00a 11:30a  >Boys 12U-Bv>North West 1> Santa Rosa Steelheads B12Bv Game S. Marin Red Wolves B12Bv   SS 
11:30a 1:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>North West 1> Santa Rosa Steelheads B14Bv Game S. Marin Gray Wolves B14Bv   MG 
Woodside, Woodside High School 9:00a 10:30a  >Boys 12U-Br>South West> Firehawks White B12Br Game Town School B12Br   DV 
10:30a 12:00p  >Boys 12U-Bv>South West 1> Firehawks Grey B12Bv Game Monterey Tribe Green B12Bv    
12:00p 1:30p  >Boys 12U-Br>South West> Firehawks White B12Br Game Tomahawks Green B12Br   BS 
1:30p 3:00p  >Boys 12U-A>South West> Firehawks Red B12A Game Town School B12A   DV 
3:00p 4:30p  >Boys 14U-Bv>South West 1> Firehawks Grey B14Bv Game Monterey Tribe Green B14Bv    
4:30p 6:00p  >Boys 14U-Br>South West> Firehawks White B14Br Game Oakland B14Br   BS 
Yuba City, River Valley HS 11:00a 12:30p  >Boys HS JV>North> Yuba-Sutter Chiatku BJV Game Rocklin BJV   MB 
12:45p 2:15p  >Boys 12U-Br>North East> Yuba-Sutter Chiatku B12Br Game Woodcreek B12Br   MS