Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Fri 03/29/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Rancho Murieta, Stonehouse Park 6:30p 8:00p  >Boys 12U-Br>South East 2> Pleasant Grove Eagles B12Br Game Elk Grove Gladiators B12Bv   AC 
Roseville, Woodcreek HS 6:30p 8:00p  >Girls High School>East> Woodcreek GHS Game Rocklin GHS   MR 
 Sat 03/30/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Berkeley, Tom Bates Sports N 8:00a 9:30a  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 2> Berkeley Bears G14Bv Game Ross Valley GrizzliesWhite G14Bv Round Robin - Berkeley/Ross Valley Grizzlies White/Folsom   
9:30a 11:00a  >Girls 14U-Bv>North West 3> Ross Valley GrizzliesWhite G14Bv Game Folsom Falcons G14Bv    
11:00a 12:30p  >Girls 14U-Bv>North East> Folsom Falcons G14Bv Game Berkeley Bears G14Bv Round Robin - Berkeley/Ross Valley Grizzlies White/Folsom   
Danville, Diablo Vista MS Grass #1 8:00a 9:00a  >Boys 10U-Bv> Livermore Phantom Black B10Bv Game Diablo Scorpion Fire B10Bv NCJLA Jamboree - Field 1A   
8:00a 9:00a  >Boys 8U> Pleasanton Earthquake B8 Game Livermore Phantom Black B8 NCJLA Jamboree - Field 1B  DM 
9:00a 10:00a  >Boys 10U-Bv> San Ramon Raptors B10Bv Game Diablo Scorpion Fire B10Bv NCJLA Jamboree - Field 1A  TV 
9:00a 10:00a  >Boys 8U> Pleasanton Torrent B8 Game Diablo Scorpion Blue Devils B8 NCJLA Jamboree - Field 1B  DM 
10:00a 11:00a  >Boys 10U-Bv> Livermore Phantom Black B10Bv Game Diablo Scorpion Heat B10Bv NCJLA Jamboree - Field 1A  RS 
10:00a 11:00a  >Boys 8U> Pleasanton Earthquake B8 Game Diablo Scorpion Blue Devils B8 NCJLA Jamboree - Field 1B  DM 
11:00a 12:00p  >Boys 10U-Bv> San Ramon Raptors B10Bv Game Diablo Scorpion Heat B10Bv NCJLA Jamboree - Field 1A  TV 
11:00a 12:00p  >Boys 8U> Pleasanton Torrent B8 Game Livermore Phantom Black B8 NCJLA Jamboree - Field 1B  DM 
12:00p 1:00p  >Boys 10U-Bv> Walnut Creek Warriors B10Bv Game Diablo Scorpion Stingers B10Bv NCJLA Jamboree - Field 1A   
12:00p 1:00p  >Boys 8U> San Ramon Raptors B8 Game Diablo Scorpion Rebels B8 NCJLA Jamboree - Field 1B  DM 
1:00p 2:00p  >Boys 10U-Bv> Diablo Scorpion Venom B10Bv Game Diablo Scorpion Stingers B10Bv NCJLA Jamboree - Field 1A  DM 
1:00p 2:00p  >Boys 8U> San Ramon Raptors B8 Game Diablo Scorpion Terrapins B8 NCJLA Jamboree - Field 1B  DM 
2:00p 3:00p  >Boys 10U-Bv> Walnut Creek Warriors B10Bv Game Diablo Scorpion Pincers B10Bv NCJLA Jamboree - Field 1A  MH 
2:00p 3:00p  >Boys 8U> Diablo Scorpion Terrapins B8 Game Diablo Scorpion Rebels B8 NCJLA Jamboree - Field 1B  DM 
3:00p 4:00p  >Boys 10U-Bv> Diablo Scorpion Venom B10Bv Game Skyline B10Bv NCJLA Jamboree - Field 1A  DM 
3:00p 4:00p  >Boys 8U> Diablo Scorpion Terrapins B8 Game Diablo Scorpion Rebels B8 NCJLA Jamboree - Field 1B  DM 
3:00p 4:00p  >Girls 8U> San Ramon Raptors G8 Game Diablo Scorpion Attack G8 NCJLA Jamboree - Field 1B  DM 
4:00p 5:00p  >Boys 10U-Bv> Skyline B10Bv Game Diablo Scorpion Pincers B10Bv NCJLA Jamboree - Field 1A  CR 
4:00p 5:00p  >Girls 8U> Walnut Creek Warrior G8 Game Diablo Scorpion Attack G8 NCJLA Jamboree - Field 1B  DM 
Danville, Diablo Vista MS Grass #2 8:00a 9:00a  >Girls 10U-V> Diablo Scorpion Attack G10V Game Skyline G10V NCJLA Jamboree - Field 2A  JA 
8:00a 9:00a  >Girls 10U-V> Walnut Creek Warriors G10V Game Diablo Scorpion OrangeCrush G10V NCJLA Jamboree - Field 2B   
9:00a 10:00a  >Girls 10U-V> Skyline G10V Game Diablo Scorpion Stingers G10V NCJLA Jamboree - Field 2A  DM 
9:00a 10:00a  >Girls 10U-V> Diablo Scorpion OrangeCrush G10V Game Diablo Scorpion Venom G10V NCJLA Jamboree - Field 2B  VDM 
10:00a 11:00a  >Girls 10U-V> Skyline G10V Game Walnut Creek Warriors G10V NCJLA Jamboree - Field 2A  JA 
10:00a 11:00a  >Girls 10U-V> Diablo Scorpion Venom G10V Game Diablo Scorpion Attack G10V NCJLA Jamboree - Field 2B  VDM 
11:00a 12:00p  >Girls 10U-V> San Ramon Raptors G10V Game Diablo Scorpion Scrappers G10V NCJLA Jamboree - Field 2A  JL 
11:00a 12:00p  >Girls 10U-V> Diablo Scorpion Swarm G10V Game Walnut Creek Warriors G10V NCJLA Jamboree - Field 2B   
12:00p 1:00p  >Girls 10U-V> Diablo Scorpion Venom G10V Game Diablo Scorpion Swarm G10V NCJLA Jamboree - Field 2B   
12:00p 1:00p  >Girls 10U-V> Diablo Scorpion Scrappers G10V Game Diablo Scorpion Stingers G10V NCJLA Jamboree - Field 2A  JL 
1:00p 2:00p  >Girls 10U-V> Diablo Scorpion Stingers G10V Game San Ramon Raptors G10V NCJLA Jamboree - Field 2A   
1:00p 2:00p  >Girls 8U> Diablo Scorpion Stingers G8 Game Diablo Scorpion Swarm G8 NCJLA Jamboree - Field 2B  DM 
2:00p 3:00p  >Girls 8U> San Ramon Raptors G8 Game Diablo Scorpion Stingers G8 NCJLA Jamboree - Field 2A  DM 
2:00p 3:00p  >Girls 8U> Skyline G8 Game Diablo Scorpion Swarm G8 NCJLA Jamboree - Field 2B  DM 
3:00p 4:00p  >Girls 8U> Walnut Creek Warrior G8 Game Diablo Scorpion Venom G8 NCJLA Jamboree - Field 2A  DM 
4:00p 5:00p  >Girls 8U> Skyline G8 Game Diablo Scorpion Venom G8 NCJLA Jamboree - Field 2A  DM 
Danville, Diablo Vista MS Turf 9:00a 10:30a  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 2> Diablo Scorpion Scrappers G14Bv Game Diablo Scorpion Attack G14Bv    
10:30a 12:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 3> Diablo Scorpion Attack G14Bv Game Head-Royce G14Bv    
12:00p 1:30p  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 2> Head-Royce G14Bv Game Diablo Scorpion Scrappers G14Bv   RS 
1:30p 3:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>Central West 3> Diablo Scorpion Fire B14Bv Game SF Riptide Silver B14Bv    
3:00p 4:15p  >Boys 12U-Bv>Central West 2> Diablo Scorpion Pincers B12Bv Game Diablo Scorpion Stingers B12Bv   DM 
El Dorado Hills, Oak Ridge HS 4:00p 5:30p  >Boys 14U-A>East> El Dorado Hills B14A Game Granite Bay Grizzlies B14A   DS 
Elk Grove, Bartholomew Sports Prk 1 9:00a 10:40a  >Boys HS Varsity>North> Chico Rebels BVar Game Elk Grove Gladiators BVar   DM 
10:40a 12:20p  >Boys HS Varsity>South> Napa BVar Game Chico Rebels BVar   DB 
12:20p 2:00p  >Boys HS Varsity>South> Elk Grove Gladiators BVar Game Napa BVar   DB 
2:00p 3:30p  >Boys 14U-Bv>South East 1> Elk Grove Gladiators B14Bv Game Fair Oaks Broncos B14Bv   WH 
3:30p 5:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>South East 2> Fair Oaks Broncos B14Bv Game C. Valley Spartans B14Bv   JC 
5:00p 6:30p  >Boys 14U-Bv>South East 1> C. Valley Spartans B14Bv Game Elk Grove Gladiators B14Bv   WH 
Fair Oaks, Phoenix Park #3 4:30p 6:00p  >Boys 12U-Br>South East 2> Fair Oaks Broncos B12Br Game Folsom Falcons White B12Br   FLS 
Folsom, Livermore Field 10:00a 11:30a  >Boys 14U-Bv>South East 1> Folsom Falcons Black B14Bv Game Davis B14Bv   DL 
11:30a 1:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>South East 2> Davis B14Bv Game Yuba-Sutter Chiatku B14Bv    
1:00p 2:30p  >Boys 14U-Bv>North East> Yuba-Sutter Chiatku B14Bv Game Folsom Falcons Black B14Bv   DL 
Granite Bay, Granit Cavitt Jr 10:30a 11:45a  >Girls 12U-Bv>East> Granite Bay GrizzliesGreen G12Bv Game Granite Bay GrizzliesPurpl G12Bv   DL 
12:00p 1:15p  >Girls 12U-Bv>East> Granite Bay GrizzliesGreen G12Bv Non Divisional Pleasant Grove Lady Eagles G14Br   CS 
1:30p 2:45p  >Girls 12U-Bv>East> Granite Bay GrizzliesPurpl G12Bv Non Divisional Pleasant Grove Lady Eagles G14Br   DL 
Granite Bay, Granite Bay HS 1:30p 3:00p  >Girls 12U-Br>South East> Granite Bay GrizzliesWhite G12Br Game Sierra Foothills G12Br   MH 
3:00p 4:15p  >Girls 12U-Br>South East> Sierra Foothills G12Br Game Rocklin G12Br    
4:30p 6:00p  >Girls 12U-Br>North East> Rocklin G12Br Game Granite Bay GrizzliesWhite G12Br    
Larkspur, Redwood HS Ghilotti Turf 11:15a 12:45p  >Girls 14U-A>North West> Ross Valley Grizzlies G14A Game S. Marin G14A   LY 
12:45p 2:15p  >Girls 14U-A>North West> S. Marin G14A Game Coyotes G14A   MBT 
2:15p 3:45p  >Girls 14U-A>South West> Coyotes G14A Game Ross Valley Grizzlies G14A   LY 
4:30p 5:30p  >Girls 10U-V> Ross Valley Grizzlies G10V Game Berkeley Bears G10V   DM 
Livermore, Cayetano Park 10:00a 11:30a  >Boys 12U-Bv>Central West 2> Livermore Phantom Black B12Bv Game Diablo Scorpion Venom B12Bv   VZ 
Los Gatos, Creekside Park Los Gatos 9:30a 11:00a  >Boys 12U-A>South West> W. Valley Red Hawks B12A Game Diablo Scorpion Kings B12A   EL 
11:00a 12:30p  >Boys 14U-Bv>South West 2> W. Valley Red Hawks B14Bv Game Livermore Phantom Black B14Bv    
12:30p 2:00p  >Boys 12U-Bv>South West 1> W. Valley Red Hawks B12Bv Game Folsom Falcons Red B12Bv    
Mendocino, Mendocino HS 1:00p 2:30p  >Boys 14U-Bv>North West 1> Mendocino Lacrosse Club B14Bv Game Petaluma River Cats B14Bv    
Mill Valley, Bayfront Field 10:30a 11:45a  >Girls 12U-Bv>North West 1> S. Marin Red Wolves G12Bv Game S. Marin Gray Wolves G12Bv   BD 
11:45a 1:15p  >Girls 14U-Bv>North West 1> S. Marin Black Wolves G14Bv Game Santa Rosa Lady Steelheads G14Br    
1:15p 2:45p  >Girls 14U-Bv>North West 3> S. Marin Red Wolves G14Bv Game Santa Rosa Lady Steelheads G14Br   CO 
2:45p 4:15p  >Girls 14U-Bv>North West 2> S. Marin Gray Wolves G14Bv Game Central Marin Blue Jays G14Bv    
4:15p 5:45p  >Girls 14U-Bv>North West 1> S. Marin Silver Wolves G14Bv Game Central Marin Blue Jays G14Bv    
Mill Valley, Tamalpais High School 2:00p 3:30p  >Boys 12U-Bv>North West 2> S. Marin Red Wolves B12Bv Game Napa 5th B12Bv    
3:30p 5:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>North West 2> S. Marin Black Wolves B14Bv Game S. Marin Gray Wolves B14Bv    
Napa, Justin Siena HS 11:00a 12:30p  >Boys 12U-Bv>North West 1> Napa 6th B12Bv Game Novato Gold B12Bv    
12:30p 2:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>North West 2> Napa 7th B14Bv Game Berkeley Bears B14Bv    
Newark, Silliman Center Field 1:30p 3:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>Central West 1> Fremont Spartans B14Bv Game Alameda Attack B14Bv    
Novato, San Marin HS Turf 1 1:00p 2:30p  >Boys 14U-Br>North West> Novato Gold B14Br Game Ross Valley Grizzlies B14Br   DD 
2:30p 4:00p  >Boys 14U-A>West> Novato Black B14A Game Ross Valley Grizzlies B14A   MP 
4:00p 5:00p  >Boys 10U-A>North> Novato Black B10A Game Ross Valley Grizzlies B10A   RN 
Pebble Beach, Stevenson HS Turf 12:00p 1:30p  >Boys 12U-Bv>South West 1> Monterey Tribe Green B12Bv Game San Jose Vipers B12Bv    
1:30p 3:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>South West 2> Monterey Tribe White B14Bv Game San Jose Vipers B14Br   DH 
3:00p 4:30p  >Boys 12U-Bv>South West 2> Monterey Tribe White B12Bv Game San Jose Vipers B12Bv   SJV 
Petaluma, East Washington Field 3 9:00a 10:15a  >Girls 12U-Bv>North West 2> Petaluma River Cats G12Bv Game Sonoma G12Br   CE 
10:15a 11:30a  >Girls 12U-Br>North West> Sonoma G12Br Game Napa G12Bv   SK 
11:30a 12:45p  >Girls 12U-Bv>North West 2> Napa G12Bv Game Petaluma River Cats G12Bv   SK 
12:45p 2:15p  >Girls 14U-Bv>North West 1> Petaluma River Cats G14Bv Game Novato Gold G14Bv    
2:15p 3:45p  >Girls 14U-Bv>North West 3> Novato Gold G14Bv Game SF Riptide Silver G14Bv    
3:45p 5:15p  >Girls 14U-Bv>North West 2> SF Riptide Silver G14Bv Game Petaluma River Cats G14Bv    
Petaluma, Lucchesi Field 11:00a 12:30p  >Boys 12U-A>North West> Petaluma River Cats B12A Non Divisional Granite Bay Grizzlies B12Bv   DS 
12:30p 2:00p  >Boys 12U-Bv>North West 2> Petaluma River Cats B12Bv Game Granite Bay Grizzlies B12Bv   DS 
Rancho Cordova, ZDoNotUseMather Field S 2:30p 3:45p  >Girls 12U-Br>South East> El Dorado Hills White G12Br Game Sacramento Stingers G12Br    
3:45p 5:00p  >Girls 12U-Br>North East> Sacramento Stingers G12Br Game Fair Oaks Fillies Black G12Br    
5:00p 6:15p  >Girls 12U-Br>North East> Fair Oaks Fillies Black G12Br Game El Dorado Hills White G12Br    
Rancho Murieta, Stonehouse Park 9:30a 11:00a  >Girls High School>East> Pleasant Grove Lady Eagles GHS Game Sacramento Stingers GHS   RD 
11:00a 12:30p  >Girls High School>East> Sacramento Stingers GHS Game Sonoma GHS   RM 
12:30p 2:00p  >Girls High School>East> Pleasant Grove Lady Eagles GHS Game Sonoma GHS   RD 
2:00p 3:30p  >Boys HS JV>South> Pleasant Grove Eagles BJV Game Gold Country Stampede BJV   KR 
3:30p 5:00p  >Boys HS Varsity>North> Pleasant Grove Eagles BVar Game Gold Country Stampede BVar   DR 
Redwood City, Sequoia HS 9:00a 10:00a  >Boys 10U-Br> Firehawks White B10Br Game Coyotes Black B10Br   BS 
9:00a 10:00a  >Boys 10U-A>South> Firehawks Red B10A Game Coyotes Gold B10A   BS 
10:00a 11:30a  >Boys 12U-Bv>South West 1> Firehawks Grey B12Bv Game Coyotes Black B12Bv   MM 
11:30a 1:00p  >Boys 12U-A>South West> Firehawks Red B12A Game Coyotes Gold B12A   BS 
1:00p 2:30p  >Boys 14U-A>West> Firehawks Red B14A Game Coyotes Gold B14A   GW 
2:30p 4:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>South West 1> Firehawks Grey B14Bv Game Coyotes Black B14Bv   BS 
4:00p 5:30p  >Boys 14U-A>West> Firehawks Red B14A Game Folsom Falcons Red B14A   MG 
Rocklin, Johnson Springview Park 9:00a 10:30a  >Boys 12U-Br>North East> Rocklin White B12Br Game Sierra Foothills B12Br   MB 
10:30a 12:00p  >Boys 14U-Br>North East> Rocklin Black B14Br Game Sierra Foothills B14Br   MB 
12:00p 1:30p  >Boys 14U-Br>South East> Rocklin Grey B14Br Game Folsom Falcons White B14Br   MB 
1:30p 3:10p  >Boys HS JV>North> Rocklin BJV Game Chico Rebels BJV   MB 
3:10p 4:40p  >Boys 12U-Br>South East 1> Rocklin Grey B12Br Game Granite Bay Grizzlies B12Br   MB 
4:40p 6:10p  >Boys 12U-Bv>North East> Rocklin Black B12Bv Game Gold Country Stampede B12Br   JW 
Rocklin, Sierra College Rocklin 10:00a 11:30a  >Boys HS JV>North> Sierra Foothills BJV Game Woodcreek BJV   JS 
Rohnert Park, Rancho Cotati HS 9:00a 10:00a  >Boys 10U-Bv> Rancho Cotati Cougars B10Bv Game Petaluma River Cats Black B10Bv   AS 
9:00a 10:00a  >Girls 10U-R> Rancho Cotati Cougars G10R Game Petaluma River Cats Red G10R    
11:00a 12:00p  >Boys 10U-Bv> Rancho Cotati Cougars B10Bv Game Petaluma River Cats White B10Bv   AS 
11:00a 12:00p  >Girls 10U-R> Rancho Cotati Cougars G10R Game Sonoma G10R    
12:15p 1:30p  >Girls 12U-Br>North West> Rancho Cotati Cougars G12Br Game Central Marin Blue Jays G12Br   AS 
1:30p 2:45p  >Girls 12U-Br>North West> Central Marin Blue Jays G12Br Game S. Marin Black Wolves G12Bv    
2:45p 4:00p  >Girls 12U-Bv>North West 1> S. Marin Black Wolves G12Bv Game Rancho Cotati Cougars G12Br   AS 
Roseville, Woodcreek HS 8:00a 9:30a  >Boys 14U-Br>North East> Woodcreek B14Br Game Granite Bay Grizzles B14Br    
9:30a 11:00a  >Boys 14U-Bv>North East> Woodcreek B14Bv Game El Dorado Hills Gold B14Bv   JJ 
11:00a 12:40p  >Boys HS Varsity>North> Woodcreek BVar Game Santa Rosa Vikings BVar   CL 
1:00p 2:30p  >Girls 14U-Bv>South East> Woodcreek G14Br Game Folsom Falcons G14Bv   DM 
2:30p 4:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>South East> Granite Bay GrizzliesGreen G14Bv Game Folsom Falcons G14Bv Folsom was double booked on this date.  DM 
4:00p 5:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>South East> Woodcreek G14Br Game Granite Bay GrizzliesGreen G14Bv   JA 
5:30p 7:00p  >Boys 12U-Br>North East> Woodcreek B12Br Game Sierra Foothills B12Br   BP 
Sacramento, Encina HS 9:30a 11:00a  >Boys 12U-Bv>South East> Sacramento Stingers B12Bv Game El Dorado Hills Blue B12Bv    
10:30a 12:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>South East 2> Sacramento Stingers Yellow B14Bv Game Chico Rebels B14Bv   DM 
12:00p 1:30p  >Boys 14U-Bv>South East 2> Sacramento Stingers Black B14Bv Game Chico Rebels B14Bv   MK 
1:30p 3:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>South East 2> Sacramento Stingers Yellow B14Bv Game Gold Country Stampede B14Bv   DW 
3:00p 4:30p  >Boys 12U-Bv>South East> Sacramento Stingers B12Bv Game Chico Rebels B12Bv    
San Anselmo, Sir Francis Drake HS 1:30p 3:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>North West 2> Ross Valley Grizzlies B14Bv Game Santa Rosa Steelheads B14Bv   CC 
3:00p 4:30p  >Boys 12U-Bv>North West 1> Ross Valley Grizzlies Blue B12Bv Game Santa Rosa Steelheads B12Bv    
San Francisco, Beach Chalet 3 9:00a 10:30a  >Boys 12U-A>North West> SF Riptide Black B12A Game S. Marin B12A   JP 
10:30a 12:00p  >Boys 14U-A>West> SF Riptide Black B14A Game S. Marin B14A   LH 
12:00p 1:30p  >Boys 12U-Br>Central West> SF Riptide Orange B12Br Game SF Riptide Grey B12Br    
1:30p 3:00p  >Boys 12U-Bv>Central West 1> SF Riptide Silver B12Bv Game S. Marin Black Wolves B12Bv    
3:00p 4:30p  >Boys 14U-Br>North West> SF Riptide Grey B14Br Game W. Valley Red Hawks B14Br    
4:30p 6:00p  >Boys 14U-Br>North West> SF Riptide Orange B14Br Game Head-Royce B14Br    
San Francisco, Beach Chalet 4 11:00a 12:00p  >Boys 10U-Bv> Berkeley Bears Blue B10Bv Game SF Riptide Red B10Bv    
12:00p 1:00p  >Boys 10U-A>North> SF Riptide Black B10A Game S. Marin B10A   MJ 
San Francisco, Morton Field 9:00a 10:30a  >Boys 14U-Bv>Central West 2> Town School B14Bv Non Divisional Skyline B14A    
10:30a 12:00p  >Boys 12U-A>Central West> Town School B12A Game Skyline B12A   DV 
12:00p 1:30p  >Boys 12U-Br>Central West> Town School B12Br Game Ross Valley Grizzlies Gray B12Br    
San Jose, McKinley Elementary 10:00a 11:00a  >Girls 12U-Br>South West 2> San Jose Extreme Blue G12Br Game Firehawks Grey G12Br   AY 
11:15a 12:15p  >Girls 12U-Br>South West 2> San Jose Extreme White G12Br Game Firehawks Grey G12Br   AY 
San Jose, San Jose City College 8:00a 9:00a  >Girls 8U> W. Valley Red Hawks Red G8 Game Coyotes Gold G8 NCJLA Jamboree - Field 1B  DM 
8:00a 9:00a  >Girls 8U> W. Valley Red Hawks Black G8 Game Coyotes Black G8 NCJLA Jamboree - Field 1C  DM 
9:00a 10:00a  >Boys 10U-Bv> W. Valley Red Hawks B10Bv Game San Jose Vipers B10Bv NCJLA Jamboree - Field 1A  DJ 
9:00a 10:00a  >Girls 8U> W. Valley Red Hawks Red G8 Game Coyotes Black G8 NCJLA Jamboree - Field 1B  DM 
9:00a 10:00a  >Girls 8U> W. Valley Red Hawks Black G8 Game Coyotes Gold G8 NCJLA Jamboree - Field 1C  DM 
10:00a 11:00a  >Boys 10U-Bv> Santa Cruz Warriors B10Bv Game San Jose Vipers B10Bv NCJLA Jamboree - Field 1A   
10:00a 11:00a  >Boys 8U> W. Valley Red Hawks Black B8 Game Hollister HAWGS B8 NCJLA Jamboree - Field 1C  DM 
10:00a 11:00a  >Girls 10U-V> Coyotes Gold G10V Game Santa Cruz Warriors G10V NCJLA Jamboree - Field 1B   
11:00a 12:00p  >Boys 10U-Bv> W. Valley Red Hawks B10Bv Game Santa Cruz Warriors B10Bv NCJLA Jamboree - Field 1A  DJ 
11:00a 12:00p  >Boys 8U> South County Outlaws B8 Game Santa Cruz Warriors B8 NCJLA Jamboree - Field 1C  DM 
11:00a 12:00p  >Girls 10U-V> Coyotes Gold G10V Game W. Valley Red Hawks Red G10R NCJLA Jamboree - Field 1B   
12:00p 1:00p  >Boys 8U> W. Valley Red Hawks Black B8 Game South County Outlaws B8 NCJLA Jamboree - Field 1C  DM 
12:00p 1:00p  >Girls 10U-R> Coyotes Black G10R Game Santa Cruz Warriors G10V NCJLA Jamboree - Field 1B  TT 
12:00p 1:00p  >Boys 10U-Br> W. Valley Red Hawks B10Br Game Tomahawks B10Br NCJLA Jamboree - Field 1A  TH 
1:00p 2:00p  >Boys 8U> Santa Cruz Warriors B8 Game Hollister HAWGS B8 NCJLA Jamboree - Field 1C  DM 
1:00p 2:00p  >Girls 10U-R> MenloAthrtnGrizzlies G10R Game W. Valley Red Hawks Red G10R NCJLA Jamboree - Field 1B  KS 
1:00p 2:00p  >Boys 10U-Br> W. Valley Red Hawks B10Br Game South County Outlaws B10Br NCJLA Jamboree - Field 1A   
2:00p 3:00p  >Girls 10U-R> Coyotes Black G10R Game W. Valley Red Hawks Black G10V NCJLA Jamboree - Field 1B  TT 
2:00p 3:00p  >Boys 10U-Br> South County Outlaws B10Br Game Tomahawks B10Br NCJLA Jamboree - Field 1A   
3:00p 4:00p  >Girls 10U-R> W. Valley Red Hawks Red G10R Game San Jose Extreme G10R NCJLA Jamboree - Field 1B  DM 
4:00p 5:00p  >Girls 10U-V> W. Valley Red Hawks Black G10V Game San Jose Extreme G10R NCJLA Jamboree - Field 1B   
San Rafael, Marin Academy 12:30p 2:00p  >Boys 12U-Br>North West> Ross Valley Grizzlies Blue B12Br Game Novato Gold B12Br   KP 
2:15p 3:30p  >Girls 12U-A>West> Ross Valley Grizzlies Blue G12A Game SF Riptide Black G12A   BL 
3:30p 4:45p  >Girls 12U-A>West> SF Riptide Black G12A Game S. Marin G12A   BL 
4:45p 6:00p  >Girls 12U-A>West> S. Marin G12A Game Ross Valley Grizzlies Blue G12A   MBT 
San Rafael, Terra Linda HS Turf 9:00a 10:30a  >Boys 14U-Bv>North West 2> Central Marin Blue Jays B14Bv Game Rancho Cotati Cougars B14Bv    
10:30a 12:00p  >Boys 12U-Br>North West> Central Marin Blue Jays B12Br Game Rancho Cotati Cougars B12Br    
San Ramon, Tiffany Roberts 11:30a 1:00p  >Boys 12U-Bv>Central West 2> San Ramon Raptors B12Bv Game Alameda Attack B12Bv    
1:15p 2:30p  >Girls 12U-Bv>Central West 1> San Ramon Raptors Gold G12Bv Game Folsom Falcons G12Bv   MRB 
2:30p 3:45p  >Girls 12U-Bv>Central West 2> San Ramon Raptors Black G12Bv Game Folsom Falcons G12Bv   MRB 
Saratoga, Saratoga High School 9:00a 10:15a  >Girls 12U-Bv>South West> W. Valley Red Hawks Black G12Bv Game Monterey Tribe Green G12Bv    
10:15a 11:15a  >Girls 12U-Bv>South West> Monterey Tribe Green G12Bv Game S. Marin Silver Wolves G12Bv    
11:30a 12:45p  >Girls 12U-Bv>North West 2> S. Marin Silver Wolves G12Bv Game W. Valley Red Hawks Black G12Bv    
 Sun 03/31/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Belmont, Carlmont High School 9:00a 10:30a  >Girls 14U-A>South West> Firehawks Red G14A Game SF Riptide Black G14A    
10:30a 12:00p  >Girls 14U-A>Central West> SF Riptide Black G14A Game Napa G14A    
12:00p 1:30p  >Girls 14U-A>North West> Napa G14A Game Firehawks Red G14A   JE 
1:30p 2:45p  >Girls 12U-A>West> Firehawks Red G12A Game El Dorado Hills Blue G12A   CR 
2:45p 4:00p  >Girls 12U-A>East> El Dorado Hills Blue G12A Game Diablo Scorpion Sting G12A   CR 
4:00p 5:15p  >Girls 12U-A>East> Diablo Scorpion Sting G12A Game Firehawks Red G12A   SG 
Burlingame, Murray Field 9:30a 10:30a  >Girls 10U-V> Coyotes Gold G10V Game Firehawks Red G10V    
9:30a 10:30a  >Girls 10U-R> Coyotes Black G10R Game Firehawks Grey G10R   TT 
10:30a 11:30a  >Girls 10U-V> Coyotes Gold G10V Game Firehawks Red G10V    
10:30a 11:30a  >Girls 10U-R> Coyotes Black G10R Game Firehawks Grey G10R   TT 
El Dorado Hills, EDH - Promontory N 9:00a 10:30a  >Boys 12U-Br>South East 2> El Dorado Hills White B12Br Game Pleasant Grove Eagles B12Br   AC 
El Dorado Hills, EDH Lakeview 10:00a 11:00a  >Boys 10U-Br> Davis B10Br Game El Dorado Hills Blue B10Bv NCJLA Jamboree - Field 1B   
11:00a 12:00p  >Boys 10U-Br> Pleasant Grove Eagles B10Br Game Sacramento Stingers Black B10Br NCJLA Jamboree - Field 1A   
11:00a 12:00p  >Boys 10U-Br> Sacramento Stingers Yellow B10Br Game El Dorado Hills Blue B10Bv NCJLA Jamboree - Field 1B   
12:00p 1:00p  >Girls 10U-R> Davis G10R Game Sacramento Stingers G10R NCJLA Jamboree - Field 1A  DM 
12:00p 1:00p  >Boys 10U-Br> Sacramento Stingers Yellow B10Br Game Pleasant Grove Eagles B10Br NCJLA Jamboree - Field 1B  MM 
1:00p 2:00p  >Girls 10U-R> Sacramento Stingers G10R Game Davis G10R NCJLA Jamboree - Field 1A  DM 
1:00p 2:00p  >Boys 10U-Br> Sacramento Stingers Black B10Br Game Davis B10Br NCJLA Jamboree - Field 1B  PT 
Elk Grove, Bartholomew Sports Prk 1 9:00a 10:30a  >Boys 12U-Bv>South East> Elk Grove Gladiators B12Bv Game Rocklin Black B12Bv   MB 
Granite Bay, Granite Bay HS 9:00a 10:30a  >Boys 12U-Br>South East 1> Granite Bay Grizzlies B12Br Game El Dorado Hills Gold B12Br    
10:30a 12:00p  >Boys 14U-Br>North East> Granite Bay Grizzles B14Br Game El Dorado Hills White B14Br   JM 
12:00p 1:30p  >Boys 12U-Bv>North East> Granite Bay Grizzlies B12Bv Game El Dorado Hills Blue B12Bv   DS 
1:30p 3:00p  >Boys 12U-Br>South East 1> Granite Bay Grizzlies B12Br Game Rocklin Grey B12Br   MB 
Kentfield, Marin Catholic HS 2:00p 3:15p  >Girls 12U-Bv>North West 2> S. Marin Silver Wolves G12Bv Game Petaluma River Cats G12Bv    
3:15p 4:30p  >Girls 12U-Bv>North West 2> S. Marin Timber Wolves G12Bv Game Petaluma River Cats G12Bv    
4:30p 5:45p  >Girls 12U-Bv>North West 1> S. Marin Gray Wolves G12Bv Game S. Marin Timber Wolves G12Bv    
Larkspur, Redwood HS Grass 9:00a 10:30a  >Girls 14U-Bv>North West 2> S. Marin Gray Wolves G14Bv Game Novato Gold G14Bv   SC 
10:30a 12:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>North West 3> S. Marin Red Wolves G14Bv Game Novato Gold G14Bv   SC 
12:00p 1:30p  >Girls 14U-Bv>North West 1> S. Marin Silver Wolves G14Bv Game Rancho Cotati Cougars G14Br   AS 
1:30p 3:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>North West 1> S. Marin Black Wolves G14Bv Game Rancho Cotati Cougars G14Br    
3:00p 4:15p  >Girls 12U-Bv>North West 1> S. Marin Gray Wolves G12Bv Game SF Riptide Copper G12Bv   SL 
3:00p 4:15p  >Girls 12U-Bv>North West 1> S. Marin Black Wolves G12Bv Game SF Riptide Copper G12Bv   DM 
Los Gatos, Los Gatos High School 1:30p 3:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>South West> W. Valley Red Hawks Red G14Br Game Monterey Tribe Green G14Bv    
3:00p 4:30p  >Girls 14U-Bv>South West> Monterey Tribe Green G14Bv Game Firehawks Grey G14Br   RB 
4:30p 6:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>South West> Firehawks Grey G14Br Game W. Valley Red Hawks Red G14Br    
Mill Valley, Bayfront Field 11:00a 12:30p  >Boys 12U-Bv>North West 2> S. Marin Gray Wolves B12Bv Game SF Riptide Silver B12Bv   JP 
12:30p 2:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>North West 2> S. Marin Gray Wolves B14Bv Game SF Riptide Silver B14Bv   JM 
Mill Valley, Tamalpais High School 9:00a 10:30a  >Boys 12U-Bv>North West 1> S. Marin Black Wolves B12Bv Game S. Marin Red Wolves B12Bv   JP 
10:30a 12:00p  >Boys 12U-A>North West> S. Marin B12A Game Petaluma River Cats B12A   DM 
12:00p 1:30p  >Boys 14U-A>West> S. Marin B14A Game Petaluma River Cats B14A   JP 
1:30p 3:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>Central West 2> S. Marin Red Wolves B14Bv Game SF Riptide Orange B14Br   OE 
Napa, Justin Siena HS 10:00a 11:30a  >Girls High School>West> Napa GHS Game Pleasant Grove Lady Eagles GHS   JE 
12:00p 1:40p  >Boys HS Varsity>South> Napa BVar Game Pleasant Grove Eagles BVar   DB 
Newark, Silliman Center Field 1:30p 3:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>Central West 1> Fremont Spartans B14Bv Game W. Valley Red Hawks B14Bv    
Novato, San Marin HS Turf 1 11:30a 1:00p  >Boys 12U-Br>North West> Novato Gold B12Br Game Central Marin Blue Jays B12Br   RR 
1:00p 2:30p  >Boys 12U-Bv>North West 1> Novato Gold B12Bv Game Central Marin Blue Jays B12Bv    
2:30p 4:00p  >Boys 14U-Br>North West> Novato Gold B14Br Game Central Marin Blue Jays B14Bv   N B 
4:00p 5:30p  >Boys 14U-A>West> Novato Black B14A Game SF Riptide Black B14A   LH 
Oakland, Bishop O'Dowd HS 11:00a 12:00p  >Boys 8U> Skyline B8 Game Berkeley Bears B8   DM 
12:00p 1:30p  >Boys 12U-A>Central West> Skyline B12A Game W. Valley Red Hawks B12A   MH 
1:30p 3:00p  >Boys 14U-A>East> Skyline B14A Game Granite Bay Grizzlies B14A   WM 
Petaluma, East Washington Field 1 9:00a 10:30a  >Boys 14U-Bv>North West 1> Petaluma River Cats B14Bv Game S. Marin Black Wolves B14Bv    
Petaluma, East Washington Field 2 9:00a 10:00a  >Girls 10U-V> Petaluma River Cats Black G10V Game Sonoma G10R "NCJLA Jamboree - Field 2, #1"   
10:00a 11:00a  >Girls 10U-R> Sonoma G10R Game Petaluma River Cats Red G10R "NCJLA Jamboree - Field 2, #1"  SD 
11:00a 12:00p  >Girls 10U-R> Petaluma River Cats Red G10R Game Rancho Cotati Cougars G10R "NCJLA Jamboree - Field 2, #1"  AG 
12:00p 1:00p  >Girls 10U-R> Rancho Cotati Cougars G10R Game Napa Force G10V "NCJLA Jamboree - Field 2, #1"  AG 
1:00p 2:00p  >Girls 10U-V> Napa Force G10V Game Petaluma River Cats Black G10V "NCJLA Jamboree - Field 2, #1"   
Petaluma, East Washington Field 3 8:00a 9:00a  >Boys 10U-Bv> Rancho Cotati Cougars B10Bv Game Petaluma River Cats Black B10Bv "NCJLA Jamboree - Field 3, #1"   
8:00a 9:00a  >Boys 8U> Petaluma River Cats Black B8 Game Walnut Creek Warriors B8 "NCJLA Jamboree - Field 3, #2"  DM 
9:00a 10:00a  >Boys 10U-Bv> Petaluma River Cats White B10Bv Game Petaluma River Cats Black B10Bv "NCJLA Jamboree - Field 3, #1"   
9:00a 10:00a  >Boys 8U> Petaluma River Cats Red B8 Game Walnut Creek Warriors B8 "NCJLA Jamboree - Field 3, #2"  DM 
10:00a 11:00a  >Boys 10U-Bv> Rancho Cotati Cougars B10Bv Game Petaluma River Cats Red B10Bv "NCJLA Jamboree - Field 3, #1"  KB 
10:00a 11:00a  >Boys 8U> Petaluma River Cats Black B8 Game Napa B8 "NCJLA Jamboree - Field 3, #2"  DM 
11:00a 12:00p  >Boys 10U-Bv> Petaluma River Cats White B10Bv Game Napa Force B10Bv "NCJLA Jamboree - Field 3, #1"   
11:00a 12:00p  >Boys 8U> Petaluma River Cats Red B8 Game Sonoma B8 "NCJLA Jamboree - Field 3, #2"  DM 
12:00p 1:00p  >Boys 10U-Bv> Napa Force B10Bv Game Petaluma River Cats Red B10Bv "NCJLA Jamboree - Field 3, #1"  KB 
12:00p 1:00p  >Boys 8U> Napa B8 Game Sonoma B8 "NCJLA Jamboree - Field 3, #2"  DM 
1:00p 2:00p  >Girls 8U> Petaluma River Cats Black G8 Game Sonoma G8 "NCJLA Jamboree - Field 3, #2"  DM 
1:00p 2:00p  >Boys 10U-Br> Santa Rosa Steelheads B10Br Game Sonoma B10Br "NCJLA Jamboree - Field 3, #1"  SS 
2:00p 3:00p  >Girls 8U> Sonoma G8 Game Petaluma River Cats Black G8 "NCJLA Jamboree - Field 3, #2"  DM 
2:00p 3:00p  >Boys 10U-Br> Sonoma B10Br Game Walnut Creek Warriors B10Br "NCJLA Jamboree - Field 3, #1"  SS 
3:00p 4:00p  >Boys 10U-Br> Santa Rosa Steelheads B10Br Game Walnut Creek Warriors B10Br "NCJLA Jamboree - Field 3, #1"  MV 
Rancho Murieta, Stonehouse Park 1:00p 2:40p  >Boys HS JV>South> Pleasant Grove Eagles BJV Game Alameda Attack BJV    
Rocklin, Johnson Springview Park 8:30a 10:00a  >Girls High School>East> Rocklin GHS Game Elk Grove Gladiators GHS   JV 
10:00a 11:30a  >Girls High School>East> Elk Grove Gladiators GHS Game Alameda Attack GHS    
11:30a 1:00p  >Girls High School>West> Alameda Attack GHS Game Morgan Hill Clovers GHS    
1:00p 2:30p  >Girls High School>West> Morgan Hill Clovers GHS Game Rocklin GHS   JV 
2:30p 4:00p  >Boys 14U-Br>South East> Rocklin Grey B14Br Game El Dorado Hills White B14Br   MB 
4:00p 5:40p  >Boys HS JV>North> Rocklin BJV Game Gold Country Stampede BJV   MB 
Rohnert Park, Rancho Cotati HS 11:00a 12:30p  >Boys 12U-Br>North West> Rancho Cotati Cougars B12Br Game Ross Valley Grizzlies Gray B12Br    
12:30p 2:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>North West 1> Rancho Cotati Cougars B14Bv Game Ross Valley Grizzlies B14Bv   AS 
Sacramento, Encina HS 1:00p 2:40p  >Boys HS JV>South> Sacramento Stingers BJV Game Chico Rebels BJV   CR 
San Anselmo, Sir Francis Drake HS 9:00a 10:00a  >Boys 10U-A>North> Ross Valley Grizzlies B10A Game SF Riptide Black B10A   MJ 
10:30a 12:00p  >Boys 12U-Bv>North West 1> Ross Valley Grizzlies Blue B12Bv Game Petaluma River Cats B12Bv    
12:00p 1:30p  >Boys 14U-Br>North West> Ross Valley Grizzlies B14Br Game Head-Royce B14Br    
San Francisco, Morton Field 9:30a 11:00a  >Boys 12U-A>Central West> Town School B12A Game Ross Valley Grizzlies B12A   ZR 
11:00a 12:30p  >Boys 12U-Br>Central West> Town School B12Br Game Ross Valley Grizzlies Blue B12Br    
San Francisco, Paul Goode Field 4:15p 5:30p  >Girls 12U-Bv>North West 1> S. Marin Red Wolves G12Bv Game Ross Valley GrizzliesWhite G12Bv   DM 
San Francisco, ZDoNotUseMinnieLovie#2 3:00p 4:15p  >Girls 12U-Bv>North West 1> SF Riptide Silver G12Bv Game S. Marin Red Wolves G12Bv   KT 
4:15p 5:30p  >Girls 12U-Bv>North West 1> SF Riptide Silver G12Bv Game Ross Valley GrizzliesWhite G12Bv   KT 
San Jose, McKinley Elementary 9:45a 10:45a  >Girls 12U-Br>South West 2> San Jose Extreme White G12Br Game W. Valley Red Hawks Red G12Br   DM 
11:15a 12:30p  >Girls 12U-Br>South West 1> W. Valley Red Hawks Red G12Br Game Morgan Hill Clovers G12Br   DM 
12:30p 1:45p  >Girls 12U-Br>South West 2> Morgan Hill Clovers G12Br Game San Jose Extreme White G12Br   DM 
San Jose, Willow Glen High School 12:00p 1:40p  >Boys HS Varsity>South> San Jose Vipers Varsity BVar Game Elk Grove Gladiators BVar   MC 
1:45p 3:25p  >Boys HS JV>South> San Jose Vipers BJV Game Folsom Falcons BJV   JC 
3:30p 5:00p  >Boys 12U-Bv>South West 1> San Jose Vipers B12Bv Game W. Valley Red Hawks B12Bv   DP 
5:00p 6:30p  >Boys 14U-Br>South West> San Jose Vipers B14Br Game W. Valley Red Hawks B14Br   PH 
Saratoga, Saratoga High School 9:00a 10:30a  >Girls 14U-A>South West> W. Valley Red Hawks Black G14A Game Coyotes G14A   ME 
10:30a 12:00p  >Girls 14U-A>South West> Coyotes G14A Game Sacramento Stingers G14A   AC 
12:00p 1:30p  >Girls 14U-A>East> Sacramento Stingers G14A Game W. Valley Red Hawks Black G14A   ME 
1:30p 3:00p  >Boys 14U-A>West> W. Valley Red Hawks B14A Game Folsom Falcons Red B14A   MG 
Stockton, St Mary's HS 1:30p 2:30p  >Boys 12U-Br>South East 1> C. Valley Spartans Green B12Br Game Yuba-Sutter Chiatku B12Br    
Stockton, UOP Gardemeyer W 10:00a 11:30a  >Boys 14U-Bv>South East 1> C. Valley Spartans B14Bv Game Yuba-Sutter Chiatku B14Bv   JC 
Windsor, Windsor High School 9:00a 10:30a  >Boys 12U-Bv>North West 1> Santa Rosa Steelheads B12Bv Game Napa 5th B12Bv    
10:30a 12:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>North West 1> Santa Rosa Steelheads B14Bv Game Napa 8th B14Bv