Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Tue 04/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
San Francisco, Morton Field 5:00p 6:15p  >Boys 12U-A>Central West> Town School B12A Game SF Riptide Black B12A   DV 
 Wed 04/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
San Francisco, Morton Field 5:00p 6:15p  >Boys 14U-Bv>Central West 2> Town School B14Bv Game SF Riptide Silver B14Bv   DV 
 Thu 04/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Roseville, Woodcreek HS 7:00p 8:40p  >Boys HS JV>North> Woodcreek BJV Game Pleasant Grove Eagles BJV   DW 
 Fri 04/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Elk Grove, Bartholomew Sports Prk 1 6:30p 8:00p  >Girls High School>East> Elk Grove Gladiators GHS Game Sacramento Stingers GHS   RM 
Rancho Murieta, Stonehouse Park 7:30p 9:10p  >Boys HS JV>South> Pleasant Grove Eagles BJV Game Chico Rebels BJV    
 Sat 04/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Alameda, Estuary Park 2:20p 4:00p  >Boys HS JV>South> Alameda Attack BJV Game Sierra Foothills BJV   JS 
Danville, Creekside Elementary 10:00a 11:00a  >Girls 10U-V> Diablo Scorpion Stingers G10V Game Diablo Scorpion Scrappers G10V   SS 
11:00a 12:00p  >Girls 10U-V> Diablo Scorpion Scrappers G10V Game Lamorinda Strike G10V    
3:00p 4:00p  >Girls 10U-V> Diablo Scorpion Venom G10V Game Berkeley Bears G10V   VDM 
4:00p 5:00p  >Girls 10U-V> Diablo Scorpion Venom G10V Game San Ramon Raptors G10V   VDM 
Danville, Diablo Vista MS Grass #1 9:00a 10:00a  >Boys 10U-Bv> Diablo Scorpion Stingers B10Bv Game Walnut Creek Warriors B10Bv    
10:00a 11:00a  >Boys 10U-Bv> Diablo Scorpion Venom B10Bv Game Lamorinda Heat B10Bv    
11:00a 12:00p  >Boys 10U-Bv> Diablo Scorpion Fire B10Bv Game Lamorinda Thunder B10Br   BR 
Danville, Diablo Vista MS Grass #2 9:00a 10:00a  >Boys 10U-Bv> Diablo Scorpion Pincers B10Bv Game Lamorinda Rays B10Br   MH 
Danville, Diablo Vista MS Turf 9:00a 10:30a  >Boys 14U-Bv>Central West 1> Diablo Scorpion Stingers B14Bv Game Lamorinda Shock B14Br   MK 
10:30a 12:00p  >Boys 12U-Bv>Central West 1> Diablo Scorpion Stingers B12Bv Game San Ramon Raptors B12Bv   JP 
12:00p 1:30p  >Boys 12U-Bv>Central West 2> Diablo Scorpion Venom B12Bv Non Divisional Skyline B12A   DM 
1:30p 3:00p  >Boys 14U-A>East> Diablo Scorpion Kings B14A Game Skyline B14A   WM 
3:00p 4:30p  >Boys 14U-Bv>Central West 1> Diablo Scorpion Venom B14Bv Game Monterey Tribe Green B14Bv    
4:30p 6:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>Central West 3> Diablo Scorpion Fire B14Bv Game Berkeley Bears B14Bv   TT 
Danville, Diablo Vista Snake Park 9:00a 10:30a  >Girls 14U-A>Central West> Diablo Scorpion Sting G14A Game Pleasanton Pride G14A   KF 
10:30a 12:00p  >Girls 14U-A>Central West> Pleasanton Pride G14A Game Lamorinda Thunder G14A   KF 
12:00p 1:30p  >Girls 14U-A>East> Lamorinda Thunder G14A Game Diablo Scorpion Sting G14A   MI 
1:30p 2:45p  >Girls 12U-A>East> Pleasanton Pride G12A Game Skyline G12A   MM 
2:45p 4:00p  >Girls 12U-A>East> Diablo Scorpion Sting G12A Game Pleasanton Pride G12A   MM 
4:00p 5:15p  >Girls 12U-A>East> Skyline G12A Game Lamorinda Flash G12A   MY 
5:15p 6:30p  >Girls 12U-A>East> Lamorinda Flash G12A Game Diablo Scorpion Sting G12A   SG 
6:30p 8:00p  >Boys 12U-Bv>Central West 2> Diablo Scorpion Pincers B12Bv Game Alameda Attack B12Bv   LW 
Danville, ZDoNotUseCreeksideElem 2 10:00a 11:00a  >Girls 10U-V> Lamorinda Strike G10V Game Diablo Scorpion OrangeCrush G10V    
11:00a 12:00p  >Girls 10U-V> Diablo Scorpion OrangeCrush G10V Game Diablo Scorpion Stingers G10V   SE 
3:00p 4:00p  >Girls 10U-V> Diablo Scorpion Attack G10V Game San Ramon Raptors G10V   KV 
4:00p 5:00p  >Girls 10U-V> Diablo Scorpion Attack G10V Game Berkeley Bears G10V   EP 
Elk Grove, Bartholomew Sports Prk 1 10:00a 11:30a  >Boys 12U-Bv>South East> Elk Grove Gladiators B12Bv Game Chico Rebels B12Bv    
11:30a 1:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>South East 1> Elk Grove Gladiators B14Bv Game Chico Rebels B14Bv   DM 
Fair Oaks, Phoenix Park #1 9:00a 10:00a  >Boys 10U-Br> Folsom Falcons B10Br Game Pleasant Grove Eagles B10Br NCJLA Jamboree - Field A   
10:00a 11:00a  >Boys 10U-Br> Sacramento Stingers Black B10Br Game Davis B10Br NCJLA Jamboree - Field A  DM 
11:00a 12:00p  >Boys 10U-Br> Folsom Falcons B10Br Game Sacramento Stingers Yellow B10Br NCJLA Jamboree - Field A  MM 
12:00p 1:00p  >Boys 10U-Br> Pleasant Grove Eagles B10Br Game Davis B10Br NCJLA Jamboree - Field A   
1:00p 2:00p  >Boys 10U-Br> Folsom Falcons B10Br Game Sacramento Stingers Black B10Br NCJLA Jamboree - Field A   
2:00p 3:00p  >Girls 10U-R> Sacramento Stingers G10R Game Davis G10R NCJLA Jamboree - Field B  AP 
2:00p 3:00p  >Boys 10U-Br> Sacramento Stingers Yellow B10Br Game Davis B10Br NCJLA Jamboree - Field A  MM 
Folsom, Livermore Field 10:30a 12:00p  >Boys 12U-Bv>South East> Folsom Falcons Red B12Bv Game Sacramento Stingers B12Bv   SM 
12:00p 1:30p  >Boys 12U-Br>South East 1> Folsom Falcons Black B12Br Game Sacramento Stingers B12Bv    
1:30p 3:00p  >Boys 12U-Bv>South East> Folsom Falcons Red B12Bv Game Chico Rebels B12Bv    
3:00p 4:40p  >Boys HS JV>South> Folsom Falcons BJV Game Sacramento Stingers BJV   CR 
Livermore, Cayetano Park 11:30a 1:00p  >Boys 12U-Bv>Central West 2> Livermore Phantom Black B12Bv Game Berkeley Bears B12Bv    
1:00p 2:30p  >Boys 14U-Bv>Central West 3> Livermore Phantom Black B14Bv Game Fremont Spartans B14Bv   JW 
2:30p 4:00p  >Boys 14U-Br>Central West 1> Livermore Phantom Purple B14Br Game Walnut Creek Warrior White B14Br    
Menlo Park, Hillview Mdl School Turf 9:00a 10:30a  >Boys 12U-Bv>South West 2> MenloAthrtnGrizzliesMaroon B12Bv Game Lamorinda Charge B12Bv    
Napa, Justin Siena HS 11:00a 12:30p  >Boys 14U-Bv>North West 2> Napa 7th B14Bv Game Davis B14Bv    
Oakland, Laney College 11:00a 12:30p  >Boys 12U-Br>Central West> Oakland B12Br Game MenloAthrtnGrizzlies B12Br    
12:45p 2:15p  >Boys 12U-Br>Central West> Oakland B12Br Game Lamorinda Burn B12Br   AA 
Pacific Grove, Pacific Grove HS 12:00p 1:30p  >Boys 14U-Bv>South West 2> Monterey Tribe White B14Bv Game San Ramon Raptors Gold B14Bv   CW 
Petaluma, East Washington Field 3 9:30a 11:00a  >Boys 12U-A>North West> Petaluma River Cats B12A Game Diablo Scorpion Kings B12A   EL 
11:00a 12:30p  >Girls 14U-Bv>North West 1> Petaluma River Cats G14Bv Game Pleasanton Pride Blue G14Bv   SW 
2:00p 3:30p  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 3> Pleasanton Pride Grey G14Bv Game Petaluma River Cats G14Bv   SW 
Pleasanton, Patelco - East Field 8:30a 9:30a  >Boys 10U-Bv> Pleasanton Avalanche B10Bv Game Berkeley Bears Blue B10Bv    
8:30a 9:30a  >Boys 10U-Br> Pleasanton Blast B10Br Game Berkeley Bears Gold B10Bv    
9:30a 11:00a  >Boys 12U-Bv>Central West 2> Pleasanton Hurricanes B12Bv Game Walnut Creek Warrior B12Br   BA 
11:00a 12:30p  >Boys 14U-Br>Central West 1> Pleasanton Tornados B14Br Game Alameda Attack B14Bv    
Rancho Murieta, Stonehouse Park 9:00a 10:30a  >Boys 12U-Br>South East 2> Pleasant Grove Eagles B12Br Game El Dorado Hills Gold B12Br   AC 
10:30a 12:00p  >Boys 12U-Br>South East 2> Pleasant Grove Eagles B12Br Game El Dorado Hills White B12Br   AC 
12:00p 1:30p  >Boys 14U-Br>South East> Pleasant Grove Eagles B14Br Game El Dorado Hills White B14Br   DM 
Rohnert Park, Rancho Cotati HS 9:00a 10:00a  >Boys 10U-Bv> Rancho Cotati Cougars B10Bv Game Santa Rosa Steelheads B10Br   MV 
10:00a 11:30a  >Boys 12U-Br>North West> Rancho Cotati Cougars B12Br Game Santa Rosa Steelheads B12Bv    
11:30a 1:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>North West 1> Rancho Cotati Cougars B14Bv Game Santa Rosa Steelheads B14Bv   AS 
Roseville, Woodcreek HS 8:00a 9:30a  >Boys 14U-Br>North East> Woodcreek B14Br Game Pleasant Grove Eagles B14Br    
9:30a 11:10a  >Boys HS JV>North> Woodcreek BJV Game Pleasant Grove Eagles BJV   DM 
9:30a 11:00a  >Boys 14U-Bv>North East> Woodcreek B14Bv Game Gold Country Stampede B14Bv   CB 
11:15a 12:55p  >Boys HS Varsity>North> Woodcreek BVar Game Pleasant Grove Eagles BVar   CL 
1:00p 2:30p  >Boys 12U-Br>North East> Woodcreek B12Br Game Fair Oaks Broncos B12Br    
2:30p 4:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>South East> Woodcreek G14Br Game Granite Bay GrizzliesGreen G14Bv    
4:00p 5:30p  >Girls 14U-Bv>South East> Granite Bay GrizzliesGreen G14Bv Game Granite Bay GrizzliesWhite G14Bv    
5:30p 7:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>South East> Granite Bay GrizzliesWhite G14Bv Game Woodcreek G14Br    
7:00p 8:30p  >Girls High School>East> Woodcreek GHS Game Pleasant Grove Lady Eagles GHS   MR 
Sacramento, Encina HS 9:30a 10:45a  >Girls 12U-Br>North East> Sacramento Stingers G12Br Game Granite Bay GrizzliesWhite G12Br    
10:45a 12:00p  >Girls 12U-Br>South East> Granite Bay GrizzliesWhite G12Br Game Granite Bay GrizzliesPurpl G12Bv   MH 
12:00p 1:15p  >Girls 12U-Bv>East> Granite Bay GrizzliesPurpl G12Bv Game Sacramento Stingers G12Br   DL 
1:30p 3:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>South East 2> Sacramento Stingers Yellow B14Bv Game Sierra Foothills B14Br   TD 
3:00p 4:30p  >Boys 14U-Br>North East> Sierra Foothills B14Br Game Fair Oaks Broncos B14Bv   FLS 
4:30p 6:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>South East 2> Fair Oaks Broncos B14Bv Game Sacramento Stingers Yellow B14Bv   FLS 
Sacramento, Encina HS Grass 9:00a 10:30a  >Boys 14U-Bv>South East 2> Sacramento Stingers Black B14Bv Game El Dorado Hills Gold B14Bv    
San Jose, Pioneer High 8:00a 9:00a  >Boys 10U-Bv> San Jose Vipers B10Bv Game Santa Cruz Warriors B10Bv    
9:00a 10:30a  >Boys 12U-Bv>South West 1> San Jose Vipers B12Bv Game Santa Cruz Warriors B12Bv    
10:30a 12:00p  >Boys 14U-Br>South West> San Jose Vipers B14Br Game Santa Cruz Warriors B14Bv   EG 
12:00p 1:40p  >Boys HS Varsity>South> San Jose Vipers Varsity BVar Game Santa Rosa Vikings BVar    
San Ramon, Tiffany Roberts 8:00a 9:30a  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 3> San Ramon Raptors Black G14Bv Game Diablo Scorpion Scrappers G14Bv   MG 
9:30a 11:00a  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 1> San Ramon Raptors Gold G14Bv Game Diablo Scorpion Scrappers G14Bv   RS 
11:00a 12:15p  >Girls 12U-Bv>Central West 2> San Ramon Raptors Black G12Bv Game Diablo Scorpion Attack G12Bv    
12:15p 1:30p  >Girls 12U-Bv>Central West 1> San Ramon Raptors Gold G12Bv Game Walnut Creek Warrior White G12Bv    
1:30p 2:45p  >Girls 12U-Bv>Central West 2> San Ramon Raptors Black G12Bv Game Walnut Creek Warrior White G12Bv   TT 
Santa Cruz, Branciforte MS 1:30p 3:00p  >Boys 12U-Bv>South West 1> Santa Cruz Warriors B12Bv Game South County Outlaws B12Bv    
3:00p 4:30p  >Boys 14U-Bv>South West 2> Santa Cruz Warriors B14Bv Game South County Outlaws B14Bv   EG 
Santa Cruz, Branciforte MS 8U 12:30p 1:30p  >Boys 10U-Bv> Santa Cruz Warriors B10Bv Game South County Outlaws B10Br    
Santa Cruz, Harbor High School 8:30a 10:00a  >Girls 14U-A>South West> Santa Cruz Warriors G14A Non Divisional Monterey Tribe Green G14Bv   CN 
10:00a 11:30a  >Girls 14U-Bv>South West> Monterey Tribe Green G14Bv Non Divisional El Dorado Hills Blue G14A   PV 
11:30a 1:00p  >Girls 14U-A>East> El Dorado Hills Blue G14A Game Santa Cruz Warriors G14A    
1:15p 2:30p  >Girls 12U-Bv>South West> Santa Cruz Warriors G12Bv Game San Jose Extreme Blue G12Br   AY 
2:30p 3:45p  >Girls 12U-Br>South West 2> San Jose Extreme Blue G12Br Game Monterey Tribe Green G12Bv   AY 
3:45p 5:00p  >Girls 12U-Bv>South West> Monterey Tribe Green G12Bv Game Santa Cruz Warriors G12Bv   SM 
Stockton, UOP Gardemeyer W 10:00a 11:30a  >Boys 14U-Bv>South East 1> C. Valley Spartans B14Bv Game Folsom Falcons Black B14Bv   JC 
 Sun 04/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Alameda, Estuary Park 11:30a 1:00p  >Boys 12U-Bv>Central West 1> Alameda Attack B12Bv Game Diablo Scorpion Stingers B12Bv   GB 
1:15p 2:45p  >Boys 14U-Bv>Central West 1> Alameda Attack B14Bv Game Diablo Scorpion Venom B14Bv    
3:00p 4:40p  >Boys HS JV>South> Alameda Attack BJV Game Chico Rebels BJV   DM 
Alameda, Tillman Park 12:00p 1:30p  >Girls High School>West> Alameda Attack GHS Game Chico Rebels GHS   LR 
1:30p 3:00p  >Girls High School>East> Chico Rebels GHS Game Oakland Wildcats GHS   AA 
3:00p 4:30p  >Girls High School>West> Oakland Wildcats GHS Game Alameda Attack GHS   LR 
Atherton, MenloAtherton HS 9:00a 10:00a  >Boys 8U> MenloAthrtnGrizzlies B8 Game Coyotes Denver B8 NCJLA Jamboree - Upper Turf 2  DM 
9:00a 10:00a  >Boys 8U> Coyotes Marquette B8 Game >Boys 8U>W. Valley Red Hawks Red NCJLA Jamboree - Stadium 3  DM 
9:00a 10:00a  >Girls 10U-V> W. Valley Red Hawks Black G10V Game Coyotes Gold G10V NCJLA Jamboree - Upper Turf 1   
9:00a 10:00a  >Boys 10U-Br> W. Valley Red Hawks B10Br Game Coyotes White B10Br NCJLA Jamboree - Stadium 1  DM 
9:00a 10:00a  >Boys 10U-Br> Coyotes Black B10Br Game Tomahawks B10Br NCJLA Jamboree - Stadium 2  BO 
10:00a 11:00a  >Boys 10U-Bv> W. Valley Red Hawks B10Bv Game MenloAthrtnGrizzliesMaroon B10Bv NCJLA Jamboree - Stadium 2  DJ 
10:00a 11:00a  >Boys 8U> Hollister HAWGS B8 Game South County Outlaws B8 NCJLA Jamboree - Stadium 3  DM 
10:00a 11:00a  >Boys 8U> W. Valley Red Hawks Black B8 Game Santa Cruz Warriors B8 NCJLA Jamboree - Upper Turf 2  DM 
10:00a 11:00a  >Girls 10U-V> Coyotes Gold G10V Game Santa Cruz Warriors G10V NCJLA Jamboree - Upper Turf 1  BH 
10:00a 11:00a  >Boys 10U-Br> MenloAthrtnGrizzlies White B10Br Game W. Valley Red Hawks B10Br NCJLA Jamboree - Stadium 1  TH 
11:00a 12:00p  >Boys 10U-Bv> Santa Cruz Warriors B10Bv Game San Jose Vipers B10Bv NCJLA Jamboree - Stadium 2   
11:00a 12:00p  >Boys 8U> MenloAthrtnGrizzlies B8 Game Coyotes Marquette B8 NCJLA Jamboree - Upper Turf 2  DM 
11:00a 12:00p  >Boys 8U> Coyotes Denver B8 Game W. Valley Red Hawks Black B8 NCJLA Jamboree - Stadium 3  DM 
11:00a 12:00p  >Girls 10U-V> Santa Cruz Warriors G10V Game W. Valley Red Hawks Black G10V NCJLA Jamboree - Upper Turf 1   
11:00a 12:00p  >Boys 10U-Br> Tomahawks B10Br Game Firehawks White B10Br NCJLA Jamboree - Stadium 1   
12:00p 1:00p  >Boys 10U-Bv> Santa Cruz Warriors B10Bv Game MenloAthrtnGrizzliesMaroon B10Bv NCJLA Jamboree - Stadium 2   
12:00p 1:00p  >Boys 8U> South County Outlaws B8 Game Santa Cruz Warriors B8 NCJLA Jamboree - Stadium 3  DM 
12:00p 1:00p  >Boys 8U> W. Valley Red Hawks Black B8 Game Hollister HAWGS B8 NCJLA Jamboree - Upper Turf 2  DM 
12:00p 1:00p  >Girls 10U-R> MenloAthrtnGrizzlies G10R Game Coyotes Black G10R NCJLA Jamboree - Upper Turf 1  TT 
12:00p 1:00p  >Boys 10U-Br> W. Valley Red Hawks B10Br Game Coyotes Black B10Br NCJLA Jamboree - Stadium 1  BO 
1:00p 2:00p  >Boys 10U-Bv> W. Valley Red Hawks B10Bv Game San Jose Vipers B10Bv NCJLA Jamboree - Stadium 2  JM 
1:00p 2:00p  >Boys 8U> South County Outlaws B8 Game Coyotes Virginia B8 NCJLA Jamboree - Stadium 3  DM 
1:00p 2:00p  >Girls 8U> W. Valley Red Hawks Black G8 Game Coyotes Gold G8 NCJLA Jamboree - Upper Turf 2  DM 
1:00p 2:00p  >Girls 10U-R> San Jose Extreme G10R Game W. Valley Red Hawks Red G10R NCJLA Jamboree - Upper Turf 1  AM 
1:00p 2:00p  >Boys 10U-Br> MenloAthrtnGrizzlies White B10Br Game Firehawks White B10Br NCJLA Jamboree - Stadium 1   
2:00p 3:00p  >Boys 8U> Hollister HAWGS B8 Game Coyotes Virginia B8 NCJLA Jamboree - Stadium 3  DM 
2:00p 3:00p  >Girls 8U> W. Valley Red Hawks Red G8 Game Coyotes Black G8 NCJLA Jamboree - Upper Turf 2  DM 
2:00p 3:00p  >Girls 10U-R> MenloAthrtnGrizzlies G10R Game San Jose Extreme G10R NCJLA Jamboree - Upper Turf 1  AM 
Berkeley, Berkeley High School 1:30p 3:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 2> Berkeley Bears G14Bv Game Pleasanton Pride Blue G14Bv Round Robin - Berkeley/Pleasanton Blue/Scorpion Scrappers   
3:00p 4:30p  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 2> Pleasanton Pride Blue G14Bv Game Diablo Scorpion Scrappers G14Bv Round Robin - Berkeley/Pleasanton Blue/Scorpion Scrappers  OM 
4:30p 6:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 2> Diablo Scorpion Scrappers G14Bv Game Berkeley Bears G14Bv Round Robin - Berkeley/Pleasanton Blue/Scorpion Scrappers   
Concord, Ygnacio Valley HS 1:00p 2:30p  >Boys 12U-A>Central West> Walnut Creek Warrior B12A Game Skyline B12A    
2:30p 4:00p  >Boys 12U-Br>Central West> Walnut Creek Warrior B12Br Game Livermore Phantom Black B12Bv   BA 
Danville, Diablo Vista MS Grass #1 8:00a 9:00a  >Girls 10U-V> Diablo Scorpion OrangeCrush G10V Game Walnut Creek Warriors G10V NCJLA Jamboree - Field B   
8:00a 9:00a  >Girls 10U-V> Diablo Scorpion Attack G10V Game San Ramon Raptors G10V NCJLA Jamboree - Field A  KV 
9:00a 10:00a  >Girls 10U-V> Pleasanton Pride Cheetahs G10V Game Diablo Scorpion OrangeCrush G10V NCJLA Jamboree - Field B  KN 
9:00a 10:00a  >Girls 10U-V> Lamorinda Fire G10V Game Diablo Scorpion Attack G10V NCJLA Jamboree - Field A  KV 
10:00a 11:00a  >Girls 10U-V> San Ramon Raptors G10V Game Lamorinda Fire G10V NCJLA Jamboree - Field A  DM 
10:00a 11:00a  >Girls 10U-V> Walnut Creek Warriors G10V Game Pleasanton Pride Cheetahs G10V NCJLA Jamboree - Field B  KN 
11:00a 12:00p  >Girls 10U-V> Skyline G10V Game Pleasanton Pride Cheetahs G10V NCJLA Jamboree - Field A  KN 
11:00a 12:00p  >Girls 10U-V> Walnut Creek Warriors G10V Game Pleasanton Pride Panthers G10V NCJLA Jamboree - Field B   
12:00p 1:00p  >Girls 10U-V> Diablo Scorpion Venom G10V Game Lamorinda Fire G10V NCJLA Jamboree - Field A  VDM 
12:00p 1:00p  >Girls 10U-V> Diablo Scorpion Swarm G10V Game Pleasanton Pride Jaguars G10V NCJLA Jamboree - Field B  MC 
1:00p 2:00p  >Girls 10U-V> Diablo Scorpion Venom G10V Game Diablo Scorpion Stingers G10V NCJLA Jamboree - Field B  VDM 
1:00p 2:00p  >Girls 10U-V> Diablo Scorpion Scrappers G10V Game Skyline G10V NCJLA Jamboree - Field A  SS 
2:00p 3:00p  >Girls 10U-V> Diablo Scorpion Stingers G10V Game Lamorinda Rain G10V NCJLA Jamboree - Field B  DM 
2:00p 3:00p  >Girls 10U-V> Diablo Scorpion Swarm G10V Game Lamorinda Strike G10V NCJLA Jamboree - Field A   
3:00p 4:00p  >Girls 10U-V> Lamorinda Rain G10V Game Pleasanton Pride Panthers G10V NCJLA Jamboree - Field B   
3:00p 4:00p  >Girls 10U-V> Lamorinda Strike G10V Game Pleasanton Pride Jaguars G10V NCJLA Jamboree - Field A  MC 
4:00p 5:00p  >Girls 10U-V> Pleasanton Pride Panthers G10V Game Diablo Scorpion Stingers G10V NCJLA Jamboree - Field B   
4:00p 5:00p  >Girls 10U-V> Pleasanton Pride Jaguars G10V Game Diablo Scorpion Scrappers G10V NCJLA Jamboree - Field A   
Danville, Diablo Vista MS Grass #2 10:00a 11:00a  >Girls 8U> Diablo Scorpion Venom G8 Game Skyline G8 NCJLA Jamboree - Field B  DM 
10:00a 11:00a  >Boys 10U-Br> Pleasanton Blast B10Br Game Lamorinda Rays B10Br NCJLA Jamboree - Field A  DM 
11:00a 12:00p  >Girls 8U> Skyline G8 Game Pleasanton Pride Leopards G8 NCJLA Jamboree - Field B  DM 
11:00a 12:00p  >Boys 10U-Br> Lamorinda Rays B10Br Game Walnut Creek Warriors B10Br NCJLA Jamboree - Field A  DM 
12:00p 1:00p  >Girls 8U> Diablo Scorpion Attack G8 Game San Ramon Raptors G8 NCJLA Jamboree - Field B  DM 
12:00p 1:00p  >Boys 10U-Br> Lamorinda Thunder B10Br Game Pleasanton Blast B10Br NCJLA Jamboree - Field A  DM 
1:00p 2:00p  >Girls 8U> Pleasanton Pride Leopards G8 Game Diablo Scorpion Attack G8 NCJLA Jamboree - Field B  DM 
1:00p 2:00p  >Boys 10U-Br> Lamorinda Thunder B10Br Game Walnut Creek Warriors B10Br NCJLA Jamboree - Field A  DM 
2:00p 3:00p  >Girls 8U> Pleasanton Pride Leopards G8 Game Diablo Scorpion Attack G8 NCJLA Jamboree - Field B  DM 
Danville, Diablo Vista MS Grass #3 10:00a 11:00a  >Girls 8U> Diablo Scorpion Swarm G8 Game San Ramon Raptors G8 NCJLA Jamboree  DM 
11:00a 12:00p  >Girls 8U> Diablo Scorpion Swarm G8 Game Diablo Scorpion Venom G8 NCJLA Jamboree  DM 
12:00p 1:00p  >Girls 8U> Diablo Scorpion Stingers G8 Game Walnut Creek Warrior G8 NCJLA Jamboree  DM 
1:00p 2:00p  >Girls 8U> Pleasanton Pride Wildcats G8 Game Walnut Creek Warrior G8 NCJLA Jamboree  DM 
2:00p 3:00p  >Girls 8U> Diablo Scorpion Stingers G8 Game Pleasanton Pride Wildcats G8 NCJLA Jamboree  DM 
3:00p 4:00p  >Girls 8U> Pleasanton Pride Wildcats G8 Game Diablo Scorpion Stingers G8 NCJLA Jamboree  DM 
Danville, Diablo Vista MS Turf 8:00a 9:00a  >Boys 10U-Bv> Diablo Scorpion Fire B10Bv Game Pleasanton Avalanche B10Bv NCJLA Jamboree - Field 1   
8:00a 9:00a  >Boys 8U> Diablo Scorpion Blue Devils B8 Game Pleasanton Earthquake B8 NCJLA Jamboree - Field 2  DM 
9:00a 10:00a  >Boys 10U-Bv> Diablo Scorpion Heat B10Bv Game Livermore Phantom Black B10Bv NCJLA Jamboree - Field 1  KW 
9:00a 10:00a  >Boys 8U> Diablo Scorpion Orangemen B8 Game Pleasanton Torrent B8 NCJLA Jamboree - Field 2  DM 
10:00a 11:00a  >Boys 10U-Bv> Diablo Scorpion Pincers B10Bv Game Pleasanton Avalanche B10Bv NCJLA Jamboree - Field 1   
10:00a 11:00a  >Boys 8U> San Ramon Raptors B8 Game Pleasanton Earthquake B8 NCJLA Jamboree - Field 2  DM 
11:00a 12:00p  >Boys 10U-Bv> Diablo Scorpion Fire B10Bv Game Livermore Phantom Black B10Bv NCJLA Jamboree - Field 1   
11:00a 12:00p  >Boys 8U> Diablo Scorpion Blue Devils B8 Game Livermore Phantom Black B8 NCJLA Jamboree - Field 2  DM 
12:00p 1:00p  >Boys 10U-Bv> Diablo Scorpion Heat B10Bv Game Walnut Creek Warriors B10Bv NCJLA Jamboree - Field 1   
12:00p 1:00p  >Boys 8U> San Ramon Raptors B8 Game Livermore Phantom Black B8 NCJLA Jamboree - Field 2  DM 
1:00p 2:00p  >Boys 10U-Bv> Diablo Scorpion Pincers B10Bv Game Lamorinda Heat B10Bv NCJLA Jamboree - Field 1  MH 
1:00p 2:00p  >Boys 8U> Diablo Scorpion Orangemen B8 Game Livermore Phantom Black B8 NCJLA Jamboree - Field 2  DM 
2:00p 3:00p  >Boys 10U-Bv> Diablo Scorpion Stingers B10Bv Game Lamorinda Heat B10Bv NCJLA Jamboree - Field 1   
2:00p 3:00p  >Boys 8U> Diablo Scorpion Rebels B8 Game Walnut Creek Warriors B8 NCJLA Jamboree - Field 2  DM 
3:00p 4:00p  >Boys 10U-Bv> Diablo Scorpion Venom B10Bv Game San Ramon Raptors B10Bv NCJLA Jamboree - Field 1   
3:00p 4:00p  >Boys 8U> Diablo Scorpion Terrapins B8 Game Walnut Creek Warriors B8 NCJLA Jamboree - Field 2  DM 
4:00p 5:00p  >Boys 10U-Bv> Diablo Scorpion Stingers B10Bv Game San Ramon Raptors B10Bv NCJLA Jamboree - Field 1   
4:00p 5:00p  >Boys 8U> Diablo Scorpion Rebels B8 Game Diablo Scorpion Terrapins B8 NCJLA Jamboree - Field 2  DM 
Danville, Diablo Vista Snake Park 12:00p 1:00p  >Boys 10U-A>South> Diablo Scorpion Kings B10A Game Coyotes Gold B10A   RH 
1:30p 2:45p  >Girls 12U-Bv>Central West 2> Diablo Scorpion Swarm G12Bv Game Santa Cruz Warriors G12Bv   SM 
2:45p 4:00p  >Girls 12U-Bv>South West> Santa Cruz Warriors G12Bv Game W. Valley Red Hawks Black G12Bv   SM 
4:00p 5:15p  >Girls 12U-Bv>South West> W. Valley Red Hawks Black G12Bv Game Diablo Scorpion Swarm G12Bv   KT 
Davis, ZDoNotUseYudin Field 9:00a 10:30a  >Girls 14U-Bv>North East> Davis G14Bv Game Sacramento Stingers G14Br   LH 
10:30a 12:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>North East> Sacramento Stingers G14Br Game Granite Bay GrizzliesWhite G14Bv   LH 
12:00p 1:30p  >Girls 14U-Bv>South East> Granite Bay GrizzliesWhite G14Bv Game Davis G14Bv   MH 
Fair Oaks, Phoenix Park #3 9:30a 10:45a  >Girls 12U-Br>South East> Fair Oaks Fillies Red G12Br Game Sierra Foothills G12Br   SH 
11:00a 12:15p  >Girls 12U-Br>South East> Sierra Foothills G12Br Game Rocklin G12Br   DM 
12:30p 1:45p  >Girls 12U-Br>North East> Rocklin G12Br Game Fair Oaks Fillies Red G12Br   DM 
2:00p 3:30p  >Boys 12U-Br>South East 2> Fair Oaks Broncos B12Br Game Pleasant Grove Eagles B12Br   AC 
Lafayette, Acalanes HS 9:00a 10:15a  >Girls 12U-Br>Central West> Lamorinda Wind G12Br Game Diablo Scorpion Attack G12Bv   JK 
10:15a 11:30a  >Girls 12U-Bv>Central West 1> Diablo Scorpion Attack G12Bv Game Oakland G12Br   JK 
11:30a 12:45p  >Girls 12U-Br>Central West> Oakland G12Br Game Lamorinda Wind G12Br   AA 
1:00p 2:30p  >Boys 14U-A>East> Lamorinda Blast B14A Game Petaluma River Cats B14A    
2:30p 4:00p  >Boys 12U-Br>Central West> Lamorinda Burn B12Br Game Diablo Scorpion Pincers B12Bv   LW 
Los Gatos, Los Gatos High School 1:30p 2:30p  >Girls 12U-Br>South West 1> W. Valley Red Hawks Red G12Br Game Coyotes Black G12Br    
2:30p 3:30p  >Girls 12U-Br>South West 1> MenloAthrtnGrizzlies G12Br Game Coyotes Black G12Br   KP 
3:30p 4:45p  >Girls 12U-Br>South West 1> MenloAthrtnGrizzlies G12Br Game Morgan Hill Clovers G12Br    
4:45p 6:00p  >Girls 12U-Br>South West 1> W. Valley Red Hawks Red G12Br Game Morgan Hill Clovers G12Br    
Menlo Park, Hillview Mdl School Turf 1:00p 2:30p  >Boys 12U-Br>South West> MenloAthrtnGrizzlies B12Br Game Diablo Scorpion Venom B12Bv    
Morgan Hill, Morgan Hill Complex 2:00p 3:30p  >Boys 12U-Bv>South West 2> South County Outlaws B12Bv Game MenloAthrtnGrizzliesMaroon B12Bv   SK 
3:30p 5:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>South West 2> South County Outlaws B14Bv Game MenloAthrtnGrizzlies B14Bv    
Oakland, Bishop O'Dowd HS 9:00a 10:30a  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 1> Skyline G14Bv Game Lamorinda Storm G14Br   SD 
10:30a 12:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 1> Lamorinda Storm G14Br Game Oakland G14Br   AA 
12:00p 1:30p  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 1> Oakland G14Br Game Skyline G14Bv   SD 
Oakland, Oakland Tech HS 11:45a 1:15p  >Boys 14U-Br>Central West 2> Oakland B14Br Game Lamorinda Shock B14Br   AA 
1:15p 2:55p  >Boys HS Varsity>South> Oakland Tech Bulldogs BVar Game Chico Rebels BVar   AA 
Petaluma, East Washington Field 1 9:00a 10:30a  >Boys 12U-Bv>North West 2> Petaluma River Cats B12Bv Game Santa Rosa Steelheads B12Bv    
10:30a 12:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>North West 1> Petaluma River Cats B14Bv Game Santa Rosa Steelheads B14Bv   BC 
Pleasanton, Patelco - East Field 9:30a 11:00a  >Boys 12U-Bv>Central West 2> Pleasanton Hurricanes B12Bv Game Livermore Phantom Black B12Bv   JB 
11:00a 12:30p  >Boys 14U-Bv>Central West 1> Pleasanton Thunder B14Bv Game Livermore Phantom Black B14Bv   JW 
12:30p 2:00p  >Boys 14U-Br>Central West 1> Pleasanton Tornados B14Br Game Livermore Phantom Purple B14Br    
Rohnert Park, Rancho Cotati HS 8:00a 9:00a  >Girls 10U-R> Sonoma G10R Game Petaluma River Cats Red G10R NCJLA Jamboree -Stadium3  SD 
9:00a 10:00a  >Boys 10U-Bv> Petaluma River Cats Black B10Bv Game Rancho Cotati Cougars B10Bv NCJLA Jamboree - Stadium2   
9:00a 10:00a  >Boys 8U> Petaluma River Cats Black B8 Game Sonoma B8 NCJLA Jamboree -Stadium1  DM 
9:00a 10:00a  >Girls 10U-R> Petaluma River Cats Red G10R Game Napa Force G10V NCJLA Jamboree -Stadium3   
10:00a 11:00a  >Boys 10U-Bv> Petaluma River Cats Black B10Bv Game Petaluma River Cats Red B10Bv NCJLA Jamboree - Stadium2   
10:00a 11:00a  >Boys 8U> Petaluma River Cats Red B8 Game Sonoma B8 NCJLA Jamboree -Stadium1  DM 
10:00a 11:00a  >Girls 10U-R> Sonoma G10R Game Rancho Cotati Cougars G10R NCJLA Jamboree -Stadium3  AG 
11:00a 12:00p  >Boys 10U-Bv> Petaluma River Cats White B10Bv Game Rancho Cotati Cougars B10Bv NCJLA Jamboree - Stadium2   
11:00a 12:00p  >Boys 8U> Petaluma River Cats Red B8 Game Petaluma River Cats Black B8 NCJLA Jamboree -Stadium1  DM 
11:00a 12:00p  >Girls 10U-R> Rancho Cotati Cougars G10R Game Petaluma River Cats Red G10R NCJLA Jamboree -Stadium3  AG 
12:00p 1:00p  >Boys 10U-Bv> Petaluma River Cats White B10Bv Game Petaluma River Cats Red B10Bv NCJLA Jamboree - Stadium2   
12:00p 1:00p  >Girls 10U-V> Petaluma River Cats Black G10V Game Napa Force G10V NCJLA Jamboree -Stadium3   
1:00p 2:00p  >Girls 10U-V> Petaluma River Cats Black G10V Game Rancho Cotati Cougars G10R NCJLA Jamboree -Stadium3   
1:00p 2:00p  >Boys 10U-Br> Sonoma B10Br Game Santa Rosa Steelheads B10Br   DM 
2:00p 3:00p  >Girls 8U> Petaluma River Cats Black G8 Game Sonoma G8 NCJLA Jamboree -Stadium3  DM 
San Jose, Harker MS #1 1:45p 3:25p  >Boys HS Varsity>South> San Jose Vipers Varsity BVar Game Pleasant Grove Eagles BVar   DM 
San Jose, Pioneer High 9:15a 10:55a  >Boys HS JV>South> San Jose Vipers BJV Game Sierra Foothills BJV   JS 
San Ramon, Tiffany Roberts 1:00p 2:30p  >Boys 12U-Bv>Central West 2> San Ramon Raptors B12Bv Game Lamorinda Charge B12Bv   JP 
2:30p 4:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>Central West 3> San Ramon Raptors Gold B14Bv Game Lamorinda Bolts B14Bv   CW 
Saratoga, Saratoga High School 9:30a 11:00a  >Girls 14U-Bv>South West> W. Valley Red Hawks Red G14Br Game MenloAthrtnGrizzlies White G14Bv   BW 
11:00a 12:30p  >Girls 14U-Bv>South West> MenloAthrtnGrizzliesMaroon G14Bv Game Coyotes G14Br   DM 
12:30p 2:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>South West> Coyotes G14Br Game W. Valley Red Hawks Red G14Br   LC 
Stockton, St Mary's HS 1:30p 2:30p  >Boys 12U-Br>South East 1> C. Valley Spartans Green B12Br Game Sacramento Stingers B12Bv    
Walnut Creek, Carondelet Complex 9:30a 10:45a  >Girls 12U-Bv>Central West 2> Walnut Creek Warrior White G12Bv Game Diablo Scorpion Venom G12Bv   TT 
10:45a 12:15p  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 1> Walnut Creek WarriorMaroon G14Bv Game Diablo Scorpion Venom G14Bv    
12:15p 1:45p  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 2> Walnut Creek Warrior White G14BV Game Diablo Scorpion Venom G14Bv   JM