Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Thu 04/25/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Elk Grove, Bartholomew Sports Prk 1 5:30p 7:00p  >Girls High School>East> Elk Grove Gladiators GHS Game Pleasant Grove Lady Eagles GHS   TM 
7:00p 8:40p  >Boys HS Varsity>South> Elk Grove Gladiators BVar Game Pleasant Grove Eagles BVar   RB 
 Fri 04/26/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Rancho Murieta, Stonehouse Park 6:30p 8:00p  >Boys 12U-Br>South East 2> Pleasant Grove Eagles B12Br Game Fair Oaks Broncos B12Br    
Sacramento, Encina HS 6:00p 7:40p  >Boys HS JV>South> Sacramento Stingers BJV Game Rocklin BJV    
 Sat 04/27/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Alameda, Estuary Park 2:30p 4:00p  >Boys 12U-Bv>Central West 1> Alameda Attack B12Bv Game Lamorinda Charge B12Bv    
4:15p 5:45p  >Boys 14U-Bv>Central West 1> Alameda Attack B14Bv Game Monterey Tribe Green B14Bv   DM 
Atherton, MenloAtherton HS 8:00a 9:00a  >Boys 10U-Bv> Skyline B10Bv Game Tomahawks B10Br Skyline backed out of Jamboree  DM 
8:00a 9:00a  >Boys 8U> Coyotes Virginia B8 Game >Boys 8U>W. Valley Red Hawks Red NCJLA Jamboree - Stadium 2  DM 
8:00a 9:00a  >Boys 8U> W. Valley Red Hawks Black B8 Game MenloAthrtnGrizzlies B8 NCJLA Jamboree - Stadium 2  DM 
8:00a 9:00a  >Girls 10U-V> Santa Cruz Warriors G10V Game SF Riptide Copper G10V NCJLA Jamboree - Turf 1  DM 
8:00a 9:00a  >Girls 10U-V> Santa Cruz Warriors G10V Game SF Riptide Copper G10V NCJLA Jamboree - Turf 2   
8:00a 9:00a  >Boys 10U-Br> MenloAthrtnGrizzlies White B10Br Game Firehawks White B10Br NCJLA Jamboree - Stadium 1  DM 
9:00a 10:00a  >Boys 10U-Bv> San Jose Vipers B10Bv Game W. Valley Red Hawks B10Bv NCJLA Jamboree - Stadium 3   
9:00a 10:00a  >Boys 8U> Hollister HAWGS B8 Game Coyotes Denver B8 NCJLA Jamboree - Stadium 2  DM 
9:00a 10:00a  >Girls 10U-V> SF Riptide Copper G10V Game San Jose Extreme G10R NCJLA Jamboree - Turf 2   
9:00a 10:00a  >Girls 10U-R> Coyotes Black G10R Game Ross Valley Grizzlies G10V NCJLA Jamboree - Turf 1  TT 
9:00a 10:00a  >Boys 10U-Br> MenloAthrtnGrizzlies White B10Br Game W. Valley Red Hawks B10Br NCJLA Jamboree - Stadium 1   
10:00a 11:00a  >Boys 10U-Bv> San Jose Vipers B10Bv Game Skyline B10Bv Forfeit by Skyline  DM 
10:00a 11:00a  >Boys 8U> Hollister HAWGS B8 Game MenloAthrtnGrizzlies B8 NCJLA Jamboree - Stadium 2  DM 
10:00a 11:00a  >Girls 10U-V> Ross Valley Grizzlies G10V Game Santa Cruz Warriors G10V NCJLA Jamboree - Turf 1  SM 
10:00a 11:00a  >Girls 10U-R> Coyotes Black G10R Game Firehawks Grey G10R NCJLA Jamboree - Turf 2  TT 
10:00a 11:00a  >Boys 10U-Br> Tomahawks B10Br Game San Jose Vipers B10Bv NCJLA Jamboree - Stadium 3  JM 
10:00a 11:00a  >Boys 10U-Br> Coyotes Black B10Br Game Firehawks White B10Br NCJLA Jamboree - Stadium 1  BO 
11:00a 12:00p  >Boys 10U-Bv> Santa Cruz Warriors B10Bv Game W. Valley Red Hawks B10Bv NCJLA Jamboree - Stadium 3   
11:00a 12:00p  >Boys 8U> W. Valley Red Hawks Black B8 Game MenloAthrtnGrizzlies B8 NCJLA Jamboree - Stadium 2  DM 
11:00a 12:00p  >Girls 10U-V> Coyotes Gold G10V Game Firehawks Red G10V NCJLA Jamboree - Turf 1   
11:00a 12:00p  >Girls 10U-R> San Jose Extreme G10R Game Firehawks Grey G10R NCJLA Jamboree - Turf 2   
11:00a 12:00p  >Boys 10U-Br> South County Outlaws B10Br Game W. Valley Red Hawks B10Br NCJLA Jamboree - Stadium 1   
12:00p 1:00p  >Boys 10U-Bv> MenloAthrtnGrizzliesMaroon B10Bv Game SF Riptide Silver B10Bv NCJLA Jamboree - Stadium 3  FL 
12:00p 1:00p  >Boys 8U> Hollister HAWGS B8 Game Coyotes Marquette B8 NCJLA Jamboree - Stadium 2  DM 
12:00p 1:00p  >Girls 10U-V> Firehawks Red G10V Game SF Riptide Silver G10V NCJLA Jamboree - Turf 1  SC 
12:00p 1:00p  >Girls 10U-R> MenloAthrtnGrizzlies G10R Game Coyotes Black G10R NCJLA Jamboree - Turf 2  TT 
12:00p 1:00p  >Boys 10U-Br> Coyotes Black B10Br Game Tomahawks B10Br NCJLA Jamboree - Stadium 1  BO 
1:00p 2:00p  >Boys 10U-Bv> San Jose Vipers B10Bv Game South County Outlaws B10Br NCJLA Jamboree - Stadium 1  JM 
1:00p 2:00p  >Boys 10U-Bv> Monterey Tribe Green B10Bv Game SF Riptide Silver B10Bv NCJLA Jamboree - Stadium 3  FL 
1:00p 2:00p  >Boys 8U> Santa Cruz Warriors B8 Game Coyotes Denver B8 NCJLA Jamboree - Stadium 2  DM 
1:00p 2:00p  >Girls 10U-V> SF Riptide Silver G10V Game Coyotes Gold G10V NCJLA Jamboree - Turf 1  SC 
1:00p 2:00p  >Girls 10U-R> MenloAthrtnGrizzlies G10R Game Firehawks Grey G10R NCJLA Jamboree - Turf 2  DM 
2:00p 3:00p  >Boys 10U-Bv> Monterey Tribe Green B10Bv Game Tomahawks B10Br NCJLA Jamboree - Stadium 1  DM 
2:00p 3:00p  >Boys 10U-Bv> SF Riptide Red B10Bv Game Monterey Tribe Green B10Bv NCJLA Jamboree - Turf 2  DM 
2:00p 3:00p  >Boys 10U-Bv> MenloAthrtnGrizzliesMaroon B10Bv Game Santa Cruz Warriors B10Bv NCJLA Jamboree - Stadium 3   
2:00p 3:00p  >Boys 8U> Santa Cruz Warriors B8 Game Coyotes Marquette B8 NCJLA Jamboree - Stadium 2  DM 
2:00p 3:00p  >Girls 8U> Coyotes Gold G8 Game Coyotes Black G8 NCJLA Jamboree - Turf 1  DM 
3:00p 4:30p  >Boys 12U-Br>South West> MenloAthrtnGrizzlies B12Br Game Tomahawks Green B12Br    
Berkeley, Tom Bates Sports N 9:30a 10:30a  >Boys 8U> Berkeley Bears B8 Game Skyline B8   DM 
10:30a 12:00p  >Boys 12U-Bv>Central West 1> Berkeley Bears B12Bv Game Napa 5th B12Bv    
Burlingame, Murray Field 11:00a 12:00p  >Boys 10U-A>South> Coyotes Gold B10A Game Ross Valley Grizzlies B10A   DM 
12:15p 1:45p  >Boys 12U-A>South West> Coyotes Gold B12A Game W. Valley Red Hawks B12A    
1:45p 3:15p  >Boys 12U-A>South West> Coyotes Gold B12A Game Petaluma River Cats B12A    
3:15p 4:45p  >Boys 12U-Bv>South West 2> Coyotes Black B12Bv Non Divisional Skyline B12A   MH 
Danville, Creekside Elementary 9:00a 10:00a  >Girls 10U-V> Diablo Scorpion Attack G10V Game Diablo Scorpion OrangeCrush G10V   ES 
9:00a 10:00a  >Girls 10U-V> Diablo Scorpion Scrappers G10V Game Walnut Creek Warriors G10V   EK 
10:00a 11:00a  >Girls 10U-V> Diablo Scorpion Attack G10V Game Diablo Scorpion Scrappers G10V   ES 
Danville, Diablo Vista MS Grass #1 9:00a 10:00a  >Boys 10U-Bv> Diablo Scorpion Fire B10Bv Game Walnut Creek Warriors B10Bv    
Danville, Diablo Vista MS Turf 11:15a 12:45p  >Boys 12U-Bv>Central West 1> Diablo Scorpion Stingers B12Bv Game Pleasanton Hurricanes B12Bv    
11:15a 12:45p  >Boys 12U-A>Central West> Diablo Scorpion Kings B12A Game Town School B12A   DM 
12:45p 2:15p  >Boys 14U-Bv>Central West 1> Diablo Scorpion Stingers B14Bv Game S. Marin Black Wolves B14Bv Forfeit by Diablo  DM 
2:15p 3:45p  >Boys 14U-A>East> Diablo Scorpion Kings B14A Game Lamorinda Blast B14A    
3:45p 5:15p  >Boys 12U-Bv>Central West 2> Diablo Scorpion Pincers B12Bv Game Diablo Scorpion Venom B12Bv   BR 
Danville, Diablo Vista Snake Park 10:00a 11:30a  >Boys 14U-Bv>Central West 1> Diablo Scorpion Stingers B14Bv Game Diablo Scorpion Venom B14Bv   TS 
12:45p 2:15p  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 2> Diablo Scorpion Scrappers G14Bv Game Novato Gold G14Bv    
2:15p 3:45p  >Girls 14U-Bv>North West 3> Novato Gold G14Bv Game Walnut Creek WarriorMaroon G14Bv    
3:45p 5:15p  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 1> Walnut Creek WarriorMaroon G14Bv Game Diablo Scorpion Scrappers G14Bv    
5:15p 6:45p  >Boys 14U-Bv>Central West 3> Diablo Scorpion Fire B14Bv Game Lamorinda Bolts B14Bv    
Danville, ZDoNotUseCreeksideElem 2 9:00a 10:00a  >Girls 10U-V> Diablo Scorpion Swarm G10V Game Diablo Scorpion Scrappers G10V   DM 
10:00a 11:00a  >Girls 10U-V> Walnut Creek Warriors G10V Game Diablo Scorpion OrangeCrush G10V   EK 
El Dorado Hills, Oak Ridge HS 10:00a 11:30a  >Girls 14U-A>East> El Dorado Hills Blue G14A Game Sacramento Stingers G14A    
11:30a 1:00p  >Girls 14U-A>East> Sacramento Stingers G14A Game W. Valley Red Hawks Black G14A   ME 
1:00p 2:30p  >Girls 14U-A>South West> W. Valley Red Hawks Black G14A Game El Dorado Hills Blue G14A   ME 
Folsom, Livermore Field 9:00a 10:30a  >Boys 12U-Br>South East 1> Folsom Falcons Black B12Br Game Pleasant Grove Eagles B12Br   JT 
10:30a 12:00p  >Boys 12U-Br>South East 2> Folsom Falcons White B12Br Game El Dorado Hills White B12Br   MB 
12:00p 1:30p  >Boys 12U-Br>South East 1> Folsom Falcons Black B12Br Game El Dorado Hills Blue B12Bv   KW 
1:30p 3:00p  >Boys 12U-Br>South East 2> Folsom Falcons White B12Br Game Pleasant Grove Eagles B12Br   MB 
3:00p 4:30p  >Boys 12U-Bv>South East> Folsom Falcons Red B12Bv Game El Dorado Hills Blue B12Bv    
4:30p 6:10p  >Boys HS JV>South> Folsom Falcons BJV Game Rocklin BJV   JC 
6:15p 7:45p  >Boys 14U-A>East> Folsom Falcons Red B14A Game Granite Bay Grizzlies B14A   MG 
Granite Bay, Granite Bay HS 12:00p 1:30p  >Boys 14U-A>East> Granite Bay Grizzlies B14A Game Novato Black B14A   MP 
1:30p 3:00p  >Boys 12U-Bv>North East> Granite Bay Grizzlies B12Bv Game Novato Gold B12Bv   DS 
3:00p 4:30p  >Boys 12U-Br>South East 1> Granite Bay Grizzlies B12Br Game Elk Grove Gladiators B12Bv   DS 
Granite Bay, Granite Bay HS Grass 12:00p 1:30p  >Girls 12U-Bv>East> Granite Bay GrizzliesPurpl G12Bv Game Folsom Falcons G12Bv   MRB 
1:30p 3:00p  >Girls 12U-Bv>East> Granite Bay GrizzliesGreen G12Bv Game Sacramento Stingers G12Br   CS 
3:00p 4:30p  >Girls 12U-Br>North East> Sacramento Stingers G12Br Game Granite Bay GrizzliesWhite G12Br    
4:30p 6:00p  >Girls 12U-Br>South East> Granite Bay GrizzliesWhite G12Br Game Granite Bay GrizzliesGreen G12Bv   CS 
Grass Valley, Nevada Union HS 11:00a 12:30p  >Boys 14U-Bv>North East> Gold Country Stampede B14Bv Game Yuba-Sutter Chiatku B14Bv "turf field, stadium seating"  DM 
12:30p 2:00p  >Boys 12U-Br>North East> Gold Country Stampede B12Br Game Yuba-Sutter Chiatku B12Br "turf field, stadium seating"  JW 
2:00p 3:30p  >Boys 14U-Bv>North East> Gold Country Stampede B14Bv Game Chico Rebels B14Bv "turf field, stadium seating"  BH 
Larkspur, Redwood HS Ghilotti Turf 9:00a 10:15a  >Girls 12U-A>West> S. Marin G12A Game Pleasanton Pride G12A   KN 
10:15a 11:30a  >Girls 12U-A>East> Pleasanton Pride G12A Game Firehawks Red G12A   KN 
11:30a 12:45p  >Girls 12U-A>West> Firehawks Red G12A Game S. Marin G12A   MBT 
1:00p 2:15p  >Girls 12U-Bv>North West 1> S. Marin Black Wolves G12Bv Game Ross Valley GrizzliesWhite G12Bv   BD 
2:15p 3:30p  >Girls 12U-Bv>North West 1> S. Marin Gray Wolves G12Bv Game Ross Valley GrizzliesWhite G12Bv    
3:30p 4:45p  >Girls 12U-Bv>North West 2> S. Marin Silver Wolves G12Bv Game W. Valley Red Hawks Red G12Br    
4:45p 6:00p  >Girls 12U-Bv>North West 2> S. Marin Timber Wolves G12Bv Game W. Valley Red Hawks Red G12Br    
Larkspur, Redwood HS Grass 11:15a 12:30p  >Girls 12U-A>West> Ross Valley Grizzlies Blue G12A Game Skyline G12A   JK 
12:30p 1:45p  >Girls 12U-A>East> Skyline G12A Game El Dorado Hills Blue G12A   CR 
1:45p 3:00p  >Girls 12U-A>East> El Dorado Hills Blue G12A Game Ross Valley Grizzlies Blue G12A   CR 
Livermore, Cayetano Park 12:00p 1:30p  >Boys 14U-Bv>Central West 3> Livermore Phantom Black B14Bv Game Folsom Falcons Black B14Bv    
1:30p 3:00p  >Boys 14U-Br>Central West 1> Livermore Phantom Purple B14Br Game Folsom Falcons White B14Br   JF 
Loomis, Franklin School 10:00a 11:30a  >Boys 14U-Br>North East> Sierra Foothills B14Br Game Rocklin Grey B14Br   MB 
11:30a 1:00p  >Boys 12U-Br>North East> Sierra Foothills B12Br Game Rocklin Grey B12Br   MB 
1:00p 2:30p  >Boys 14U-Br>North East> Sierra Foothills B14Br Game Rocklin Black B14Br    
Los Gatos, Creekside Park Los Gatos 8:00a 9:30a  >Boys 12U-Bv>South West 1> W. Valley Red Hawks B12Bv Game Santa Cruz Warriors B12Bv    
9:30a 11:00a  >Boys 14U-Bv>South West 2> W. Valley Red Hawks B14Bv Game Santa Cruz Warriors B14Bv    
11:00a 12:30p  >Boys 14U-Br>South West> W. Valley Red Hawks B14Br Game Fremont Spartans B14Bv   PH 
Menlo Park, Hillview Mdl School Turf 9:00a 10:30a  >Boys 12U-Bv>South West 2> MenloAthrtnGrizzliesMaroon B12Bv Game South County Outlaws B12Bv   SK 
10:30a 12:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>South West 1> MenloAthrtnGrizzlies B14Bv Game South County Outlaws B14Bv    
Mill Valley, Tamalpais High School 10:00a 11:30a  >Boys 12U-Bv>North West 1> S. Marin Black Wolves B12Bv Game Central Marin Blue Jays B12Bv    
Napa, Justin Siena HS 11:00a 12:30p  >Boys 12U-Bv>North West 1> Napa 6th B12Bv Game Rancho Cotati Cougars B12Br   KD 
12:30p 2:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>North West 1> Napa 8th B14Bv Game Petaluma River Cats B14Bv    
2:00p 3:30p  >Boys 12U-Bv>North West 1> Napa 6th B12Bv Game Petaluma River Cats B12Bv   KD 
3:30p 5:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>North West 2> Napa 7th B14Bv Game Walnut Creek Warrior White B14Br    
5:00p 6:00p  >Boys 10U-Bv> Napa Force B10Bv Game Petaluma River Cats White B10Bv    
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys 10U-Bv> Petaluma River Cats White B10Bv Game Napa Force B10Bv    
Newark, Silliman Center Field 12:00p 1:30p  >Boys 12U-Br>South West> Fremont Spartans B12Br Game Lamorinda Burn B12Br   DM 
1:30p 3:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>Central West 1> Fremont Spartans B14Bv Game Coyotes Black B14Bv   JW 
Novato, San Marin HS Turf 1 1:00p 2:30p  >Girls 14U-Bv>North West 1> Novato Black G14Bv Game Ross Valley Grizzlies Blue G14Bv    
2:30p 4:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>North West 2> Ross Valley Grizzlies Blue G14Bv Game S. Marin Silver Wolves G14Bv    
4:00p 5:30p  >Girls 14U-Bv>North West 1> S. Marin Silver Wolves G14Bv Game Novato Black G14Bv    
Oakland, Head Royce School Field 10:00a 11:30a  >Boys 14U-Br>Central West 2> Head-Royce B14Br Game Oakland B14Br   DM 
Oakland, Laney College 9:30a 11:00a  >Boys 12U-Br>Central West> Oakland B12Br Game Tomahawks Green B12Br   AA 
9:30a 11:00a  >Boys 12U-Br>Central West> Oakland B12Br Game Town School B12Br Forfeit by Town  DM 
11:00a 12:30p  >Boys 12U-Br>Central West> Oakland B12Br Game Walnut Creek Warrior B12Br   BA 
Petaluma, East Washington Field 3 9:00a 10:30a  >Girls 14U-Bv>North West 1> Petaluma River Cats G14Bv Game S. Marin Black Wolves G14Bv   JS 
10:30a 12:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>North West 1> S. Marin Black Wolves G14Bv Game S. Marin Gray Wolves G14Bv   JS 
12:00p 1:30p  >Girls 14U-Bv>North West 2> S. Marin Gray Wolves G14Bv Game Petaluma River Cats G14Bv   MBT 
Petaluma, Lucchesi Field 9:00a 10:00a  >Boys 10U-Bv> Petaluma River Cats Red B10Bv Game Rancho Cotati Cougars B10Bv   KB 
10:00a 11:00a  >Boys 10U-Bv> Petaluma River Cats White B10Bv Game Rancho Cotati Cougars B10Bv    
11:00a 12:30p  >Boys 14U-A>West> Petaluma River Cats B14A Game Walnut Creek Warrior B14A   AF 
Pleasanton, Patelco - East Field 8:30a 9:30a  >Boys 10U-Br> Pleasanton Blast B10Br Game Lamorinda Rays B10Br   LS 
9:30a 11:00a  >Boys 14U-Br>Central West 1> Pleasanton Tornados B14Br Game SF Riptide Grey B14Br    
Pleasanton, Patelco-CTS Field (West) 9:00a 10:30a  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 2> Pleasanton Pride Blue G14Bv Game San Ramon Raptors Black G14Bv    
10:30a 12:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 3> Pleasanton Pride Grey G14Bv Game San Ramon Raptors Gold G14Bv   MF 
12:00p 1:30p  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 2> Pleasanton Pride Blue G14Bv Game San Ramon Raptors Gold G14Bv    
1:30p 3:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 3> Pleasanton Pride Grey G14Bv Game San Ramon Raptors Black G14Bv    
Portola Valley, Woodside Priory 1:30p 3:00p  >Boys 12U-A>South West> Firehawks Red B12A Game S. Marin B12A   JP 
3:00p 4:30p  >Boys 14U-A>West> Firehawks Red B14A Game S. Marin B14A   BS 
Rancho Cordova, ZDoNotUseMather Field S 9:00a 10:30a  >Boys 14U-Bv>South East 1> El Dorado Hills Gold B14Bv Game Elk Grove Gladiators B14Bv   JJ 
Rancho Murieta, Stonehouse Park 1:00p 2:30p  >Boys HS JV>South> Pleasant Grove Eagles BJV Game Sacramento Stingers BJV    
2:30p 4:10p  >Boys HS Varsity>North> Pleasant Grove Eagles BVar Game Napa BVar   DM 
Rocklin, Johnson Springview Park 9:00a 10:30a  >Girls High School>East> Rocklin GHS Game Pleasant Grove Lady Eagles GHS   BF 
10:30a 12:00p  >Girls High School>East> Pleasant Grove Lady Eagles GHS Game Alameda Attack GHS   BF 
12:00p 1:30p  >Girls High School>West> Alameda Attack GHS Game Rocklin GHS    
1:30p 2:45p  >Girls 12U-Br>North East> Rocklin G12Br Game Sierra Foothills G12Br   SW 
2:45p 4:00p  >Girls 12U-Br>South East> Sierra Foothills G12Br Game El Dorado Hills White G12Br   SW 
4:00p 5:15p  >Girls 12U-Br>South East> El Dorado Hills White G12Br Game Rocklin G12Br    
Rocklin, Sierra College Rocklin 11:30a 1:10p  >Boys HS JV>North> Sierra Foothills BJV Game Chico Rebels BJV   KP 
Rohnert Park, Twin Creeks Park 10:00a 11:30a  >Girls 14U-Bv>North West 3> Rancho Cotati Cougars G14Br Game S. Marin Red Wolves G14Bv   DM 
11:30a 1:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>North West 3> S. Marin Red Wolves G14Bv Game W. Valley Red Hawks Red G14Br   DM 
1:00p 2:30p  >Girls 14U-Bv>South West> W. Valley Red Hawks Red G14Br Game Rancho Cotati Cougars G14Br   DM 
Roseville, Woodcreek HS 8:00a 9:30a  >Boys 12U-Br>North East> Woodcreek B12Br Game El Dorado Hills Gold B12Br    
9:30a 11:00a  >Boys 14U-Br>North East> Woodcreek B14Br Game El Dorado Hills White B14Br    
11:00a 12:40p  >Boys HS Varsity>North> Woodcreek BVar Game Gold Country Stampede BVar   CL 
1:00p 2:30p  >Boys 14U-Bv>North East> Woodcreek B14Bv Game Fair Oaks Broncos B14Bv    
2:30p 4:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>South East> Woodcreek G14Br Game El Dorado Hills Gold G14Bv    
4:00p 5:30p  >Girls 14U-Bv>South East> El Dorado Hills Gold G14Bv Game Folsom Falcons G14Bv    
5:30p 7:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>North East> Folsom Falcons G14Bv Game Woodcreek G14Br    
Sacramento, Encina HS 10:00a 11:00a  >Boys 10U-Br> Sacramento Stingers Black B10Br Game Sacramento Stingers Yellow B10Br NCJLA Jamboree  DM 
10:00a 11:30a  >Boys 14U-Bv>South East 2> Sacramento Stingers Yellow B14Bv Game Davis B14Bv    
11:00a 12:00p  >Girls 10U-R> Sacramento Stingers G10R Game Napa Force G10V NCJLA Jamboree  DM 
11:00a 12:00p  >Boys 10U-Br> Sacramento Stingers Black B10Br Game >Boys 10U-Br>El Dorado Hills Blu NCJLA Jamboree - Stadium 1  DM 
12:00p 1:00p  >Boys 10U-Br> Sacramento Stingers Yellow B10Br Game El Dorado Hills Blue B10Bv NCJLA Jamboree - Stadium 1  DM 
Sacramento, Encina HS Grass 10:00a 11:30a  >Boys 14U-Bv>South East 2> Sacramento Stingers Yellow B14Bv Game Sacramento Stingers Black B14Bv   DM 
San Francisco, Minnie and Lovie Ward 8:00a 9:00a  >Boys 10U-A>North> SF Riptide Black B10A Game Diablo Scorpion Kings B10A   DM 
San Francisco, Morton Field 10:15a 11:45a  >Boys 14U-Bv>Central West 2> Town School B14Bv Game Central Marin Blue Jays B14Bv   DV 
San Francisco, Paul Goode Field 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys 12U-Br>Central West> SF Riptide Orange B12Br Game Novato Gold B12Br    
San Francisco, ZDoNotUseMinnieLovie#2 9:00a 10:30a  >Boys 12U-A>North West> SF Riptide Black B12A Game Ross Valley Grizzlies B12A   ZR 
10:30a 12:00p  >Boys 12U-Br>South West> SF Riptide Grey B12Br Game Ross Valley Grizzlies Blue B12Br    
12:00p 1:30p  >Boys 14U-Bv>Central West 2> SF Riptide Silver B14Bv Game Ross Valley Grizzlies B14Bv    
1:30p 3:00p  >Boys 14U-Br>North West> SF Riptide Orange B14Br Game Ross Valley Grizzlies B14Br    
3:00p 4:30p  >Boys 12U-Bv>Central West 1> SF Riptide Silver B12Bv Game Ross Valley Grizzlies Blue B12Bv    
4:30p 6:00p  >Boys 14U-A>West> SF Riptide Black B14A Game Ross Valley Grizzlies B14A   LH 
San Jose, Pioneer High 2:00p 3:30p  >Boys 12U-Bv>South West 1> San Jose Vipers B12Bv Game Monterey Tribe Green B12Bv    
3:30p 5:00p  >Boys 14U-Br>South West> San Jose Vipers B14Br Game Monterey Tribe White B14Bv   DH 
5:00p 6:30p  >Boys 12U-Bv>South West 1> San Jose Vipers B12Bv Game Monterey Tribe White B12Bv   SJV 
6:30p 8:10p  >Boys HS JV>South> San Jose Vipers BJV Game Alameda Attack BJV   NPD 
San Rafael, Terra Linda HS Turf 9:00a 10:30a  >Girls 14U-Bv>North West 2> Central Marin Blue Jays G14Bv Game Ross Valley GrizzliesWhite G14Bv    
10:30a 12:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>North West 3> Ross Valley GrizzliesWhite G14Bv Game Santa Rosa Lady Steelheads G14Br    
12:00p 1:30p  >Girls 14U-Bv>North West 3> Santa Rosa Lady Steelheads G14Br Game Central Marin Blue Jays G14Bv    
1:30p 2:45p  >Girls 12U-Br>North West> Central Marin Blue Jays G12Br Game Novato G12Br   DM 
2:45p 4:00p  >Girls 12U-Br>North West> Novato G12Br Game Sonoma G12Br   DM 
4:00p 5:15p  >Girls 12U-Br>North West> Sonoma G12Br Game Central Marin Blue Jays G12Br   SG 
San Ramon, Tiffany Roberts 8:30a 9:30a  >Boys 10U-Bv> San Ramon Raptors B10Bv Game Pleasanton Avalanche B10Bv   TV 
9:30a 11:00a  >Boys 14U-Bv>Central West 3> San Ramon Raptors Gold B14Bv Game Pleasanton Thunder B14Bv   CW 
11:00a 12:30p  >Boys 12U-Bv>Central West 2> San Ramon Raptors B12Bv Game Livermore Phantom Black B12Bv   VZ 
Santa Cruz, Harbor High School 8:30a 10:00a  >Girls 14U-A>South West> Santa Cruz Warriors G14A Game Pleasanton Pride G14A    
10:00a 11:30a  >Girls 14U-A>Central West> Pleasanton Pride G14A Game Diablo Scorpion Sting G14A   MI 
11:30a 1:00p  >Girls 14U-A>Central West> Diablo Scorpion Sting G14A Game Santa Cruz Warriors G14A    
Sonoma, Adele Harrison MS 9:00a 10:30a  >Girls High School>West> Sonoma GHS Game Napa GHS   JE 
10:30a 12:00p  >Girls High School>West> Napa GHS Game Sacramento Stingers GHS   JE 
12:00p 1:30p  >Girls High School>East> Sacramento Stingers GHS Game Chico Rebels GHS   RM 
1:30p 3:00p  >Girls High School>East> Chico Rebels GHS Game Sonoma GHS   LB 
Woodside, Woodside High School 9:00a 10:30a  >Boys 12U-Bv>South West 1> Firehawks Grey B12Bv Game S. Marin Gray Wolves B12Bv   JP 
10:30a 12:00p  >Boys 12U-Br>South West> Firehawks White B12Br Game S. Marin Red Wolves B12Bv   CW 
12:00p 1:30p  >Boys 12U-Bv>South West 1> Firehawks Grey B12Bv Game Santa Cruz Warriors B12Bv    
1:30p 3:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>South West 1> Firehawks Grey B14Bv Game S. Marin Gray Wolves B14Bv   BS 
3:00p 4:30p  >Boys 14U-Br>South West> Firehawks White B14Br Game S. Marin Red Wolves B14Bv   DM 
4:30p 6:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>South West 1> Firehawks Grey B14Bv Game Santa Cruz Warriors B14Bv   EG 
 Sun 04/28/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Alameda, Estuary Park 11:30a 1:00p  >Boys 12U-Bv>Central West 1> Alameda Attack B12Bv Game Pleasanton Hurricanes B12Bv    
1:15p 2:45p  >Boys 14U-Bv>Central West 1> Alameda Attack B14Bv Game Lamorinda Bolts B14Bv   PF 
Atherton, MenloAtherton HS 9:00a 10:30a  >Boys 12U-Br>South West> MenloAthrtnGrizzlies B12Br Game Firehawks White B12Br    
10:30a 12:00p  >Boys 12U-Bv>South West 2> MenloAthrtnGrizzliesMaroon B12Bv Game Tomahawks Gold B12Bv    
12:00p 1:30p  >Boys 14U-Bv>South West 1> MenloAthrtnGrizzlies B14Bv Game Tomahawks Gold B14Bv   ET 
Belmont, Carlmont High School 9:00a 10:30a  >Girls 14U-A>South West> Firehawks Red G14A Game Coyotes G14A   KS 
10:30a 12:00p  >Girls 14U-A>South West> Coyotes G14A Game Santa Cruz Warriors G14A    
12:00p 1:30p  >Girls 14U-A>South West> Santa Cruz Warriors G14A Game Firehawks Red G14A   KS 
1:30p 3:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>South West> Firehawks Grey G14Br Game Coyotes G14Br   LC 
3:00p 4:30p  >Girls 14U-Bv>South West> Coyotes G14Br Game Monterey Tribe Green G14Bv   RB 
4:30p 6:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>South West> Monterey Tribe Green G14Bv Game Firehawks Grey G14Br   RB 
Berkeley, Berkeley High School 1:30p 3:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 2> Berkeley Bears G14Bv Game Lamorinda Storm G14Br    
3:00p 4:30p  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 1> Lamorinda Storm G14Br Game Head-Royce G14Bv   BB 
4:30p 6:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 2> Head-Royce G14Bv Game Berkeley Bears G14Bv    
Burlingame, Burlingame HS 9:00a 10:00a  >Boys 10U-Br> Coyotes Black B10Br Game SF Riptide Red B10Bv   DM 
10:00a 11:00a  >Boys 10U-Br> Coyotes Black B10Br Game SF Riptide Silver B10Bv Coyotes will play Riptide Orange (Non-NCJLA Team)  DM 
3:00p 4:30p  >Boys 14U-Bv>South West 1> Coyotes Black B14Bv Game SF Riptide Orange B14Br   DM 
3:00p 4:30p  >Boys 12U-Bv>South West 2> Coyotes Black B12Bv Game SF Riptide Silver B12Bv    
Burlingame, Murray Field 9:30a 10:45a  >Girls 12U-Br>South West 1> Coyotes Black G12Br Game Tomahawks G12Br   PF 
12:00p 1:15p  >Girls 12U-Br>South West 1> Coyotes Black G12Br Game Firehawks Grey G12Br   PF 
1:30p 2:45p  >Girls 12U-Bv>South West> Coyotes Gold G12Bv Non Divisional Firehawks Red G12A   KS 
Chico, Degarmo Field #1 10:30a 12:00p  >Boys 12U-Bv>North East> Chico Rebels B12Bv Game Rocklin Black B12Bv   MB 
12:00p 1:30p  >Boys 12U-Bv>North East> Rocklin Black B12Bv Game Granite Bay Grizzlies B12Bv   MB 
1:30p 3:00p  >Boys 12U-Bv>North East> Granite Bay Grizzlies B12Bv Game Chico Rebels B12Bv   DS 
Concord, Clayton Vly HS Grass 1 9:15a 10:30a  >Girls 12U-Bv>Central West 2> Walnut Creek Warrior White G12Bv Game Petaluma River Cats G12Bv   TT 
10:30a 12:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 1> Walnut Creek WarriorMaroon G14Bv Game Skyline G14Bv    
12:00p 1:30p  >Boys 14U-Br>Central West 1> Walnut Creek Warrior White B14Br Game Lamorinda Shock B14Br Warrior Club Day   
1:30p 3:00p  >Boys 12U-Br>Central West> Walnut Creek Warrior B12Br Game SF Riptide Orange B12Br Warrior Club Day  BA 
Concord, Clayton Vly HS Grass 2 9:00a 10:00a  >Boys 10U-Br> Walnut Creek Warriors B10Br Game Skyline B10Bv   CR 
10:00a 11:00a  >Boys 10U-Bv> Walnut Creek Warriors B10Bv Non Divisional Coyotes Gold B10A   DM 
11:00a 12:00p  >Girls 10U-V> Walnut Creek Warriors G10V Game Skyline G10V   JA 
12:00p 1:00p  >Girls 8U> Walnut Creek Warrior G8 Game Skyline G8   EK 
1:00p 2:00p  >Boys 8U> Walnut Creek Warriors B8 Game Skyline B8   DM 
Concord, Clayton Vly HS Turf 9:00a 10:30a  >Boys 12U-A>Central West> Walnut Creek Warrior B12A Game Coyotes Gold B12A WC Warrior Club Day   
10:30a 12:00p  >Boys 14U-A>East> Walnut Creek Warrior B14A Game W. Valley Red Hawks B14A WC Warrior Club Day  AF 
12:00p 1:30p  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 2> Walnut Creek Warrior White G14BV Game Skyline G14Bv   AL 
Danville, Diablo Vista MS Grass #1 8:00a 9:00a  >Boys 10U-Bv> San Ramon Raptors B10Bv Game Diablo Scorpion Stingers B10Bv NCJLA Jamboree - Field A  TV 
8:00a 9:00a  >Girls 8U> Pleasanton Pride Leopards G8 Game Diablo Scorpion Venom G8 NCJLA Jamboree - Field B  DM 
9:00a 10:00a  >Boys 10U-Bv> Livermore Phantom Black B10Bv Game Diablo Scorpion Heat B10Bv NCJLA Jamboree - Field A   
9:00a 10:00a  >Girls 8U> W. Valley Red Hawks Black G8 Game Pleasanton Pride Wildcats G8 NCJLA Jamboree - Field B  DM 
10:00a 11:00a  >Boys 10U-Bv> San Ramon Raptors B10Bv Game Diablo Scorpion Pincers B10Bv NCJLA Jamboree - Field A  MH 
10:00a 11:00a  >Girls 8U> Pleasanton Pride Leopards G8 Game Diablo Scorpion Attack G8 NCJLA Jamboree - Field B  DM 
11:00a 12:00p  >Boys 10U-Bv> Livermore Phantom Black B10Bv Game Diablo Scorpion Fire B10Bv NCJLA Jamboree - Field A   
11:00a 12:00p  >Girls 8U> W. Valley Red Hawks Black G8 Game San Ramon Raptors G8 NCJLA Jamboree - Field B  DM 
12:00p 1:00p  >Boys 8U> San Ramon Raptors B8 Game Diablo Scorpion Terrapins B8 NCJLA Jamboree - Field B  DM 
12:00p 1:00p  >Boys 10U-Br> Pleasanton Blast B10Br Game Diablo Scorpion Venom B10Bv NCJLA Jamboree - Field A  SD 
1:00p 2:00p  >Boys 8U> Pleasanton Torrent B8 Game Diablo Scorpion Orangemen B8 NCJLA Jamboree - Field B  DM 
1:00p 2:00p  >Boys 10U-Br> Firehawks White B10Br Game Diablo Scorpion Venom B10Bv NCJLA Jamboree - Field A  SD 
2:00p 3:00p  >Boys 8U> San Ramon Raptors B8 Game Diablo Scorpion Rebels B8 NCJLA Jamboree - Field B  DM 
2:00p 3:00p  >Boys 10U-Br> Pleasanton Blast B10Br Game Firehawks White B10Br NCJLA Jamboree - Field A   
3:00p 4:00p  >Boys 8U> Livermore Phantom Black B8 Game Diablo Scorpion Blue Devils B8 NCJLA Jamboree - Field B  DM 
Danville, Diablo Vista MS Grass #2 8:00a 9:00a  >Boys 10U-Bv> Pleasanton Avalanche B10Bv Game Diablo Scorpion Pincers B10Bv NCJLA Jamboree - Field A  MH 
9:00a 10:00a  >Boys 10U-Bv> Lamorinda Heat B10Bv Game Diablo Scorpion Fire B10Bv NCJLA Jamboree - Field A   
9:00a 10:00a  >Girls 8U> W. Valley Red Hawks Red G8 Game Diablo Scorpion Attack G8 NCJLA Jamboree - Field B  DM 
10:00a 11:00a  >Boys 10U-Bv> Pleasanton Avalanche B10Bv Game Diablo Scorpion Stingers B10Bv NCJLA Jamboree - Field A   
10:00a 11:00a  >Girls 8U> San Ramon Raptors G8 Game Diablo Scorpion Venom G8 NCJLA Jamboree - Field B  DM 
11:00a 12:00p  >Boys 10U-Bv> Lamorinda Heat B10Bv Game Diablo Scorpion Heat B10Bv NCJLA Jamboree - Field A   
11:00a 12:00p  >Girls 8U> W. Valley Red Hawks Red G8 Game Pleasanton Pride Wildcats G8 NCJLA Jamboree - Field B  DM 
12:00p 1:00p  >Boys 8U> Pleasanton Earthquake B8 Game Diablo Scorpion Rebels B8 NCJLA Jamboree - Field B  DM 
1:00p 2:00p  >Boys 8U> Livermore Phantom Black B8 Game Diablo Scorpion Blue Devils B8 NCJLA Jamboree - Field B  DM 
2:00p 3:00p  >Boys 8U> Pleasanton Earthquake B8 Game Diablo Scorpion Terrapins B8 NCJLA Jamboree - Field B  DM 
2:00p 3:00p  >Girls 10U-V> Diablo Scorpion Venom G10V Game Lamorinda Strike G10V NCJLA Jamboree - Field A  VDM 
3:00p 4:00p  >Boys 8U> Livermore Phantom Black B8 Game Diablo Scorpion Orangemen B8 NCJLA Jamboree - Field B  DM 
Danville, Diablo Vista MS Turf 8:00a 9:00a  >Girls 10U-V> San Ramon Raptors G10V Game Lamorinda Fire G10V NCJLA Jamboree - Turf 1  DM 
8:00a 9:00a  >Girls 10U-V> Diablo Scorpion OrangeCrush G10V Game Pleasanton Pride Jaguars G10V NCJLA Jamboree - Turf 2  MC 
9:00a 10:00a  >Girls 10U-V> Pleasanton Pride Jaguars G10V Game Lamorinda Rain G10V NCJLA Jamboree - Turf 2  MC 
9:00a 10:00a  >Girls 10U-V> Lamorinda Fire G10V Game Pleasanton Pride Cheetahs G10V NCJLA Jamboree - Turf 1  KN 
10:00a 11:00a  >Girls 10U-V> Pleasanton Pride Cheetahs G10V Game San Ramon Raptors G10V NCJLA Jamboree - Turf 1  KN 
10:00a 11:00a  >Girls 10U-V> Lamorinda Rain G10V Game Diablo Scorpion OrangeCrush G10V NCJLA Jamboree - Turf 2  SE 
11:00a 12:00p  >Girls 10U-V> Diablo Scorpion Attack G10V Game W. Valley Red Hawks Black G10V NCJLA Jamboree - Turf 1  ES 
11:00a 12:00p  >Girls 10U-V> Pleasanton Pride Panthers G10V Game Diablo Scorpion Venom G10V NCJLA Jamboree - Turf 2   
12:00p 1:00p  >Girls 10U-V> W. Valley Red Hawks Black G10V Game Diablo Scorpion Stingers G10V NCJLA Jamboree - Turf 1   
1:00p 2:00p  >Girls 10U-V> Lamorinda Strike G10V Game Pleasanton Pride Panthers G10V NCJLA Jamboree - Turf 2   
1:00p 2:00p  >Girls 10U-R> W. Valley Red Hawks Red G10R Game Pleasanton Pride Cheetahs G10V NCJLA Jamboree - Turf 1  KN 
2:00p 3:00p  >Girls 10U-V> Diablo Scorpion Scrappers G10V Game Pleasanton Pride Panthers G10V NCJLA Jamboree - Turf 2   
2:00p 3:00p  >Girls 10U-V> Diablo Scorpion Stingers G10V Game Diablo Scorpion Attack G10V NCJLA Jamboree - Turf 1  ES 
3:00p 4:00p  >Girls 10U-R> W. Valley Red Hawks Red G10R Game Diablo Scorpion Scrappers G10V NCJLA Jamboree - Turf 2  SS 
Danville, Diablo Vista Snake Park 9:00a 10:00a  >Boys 10U-A>South> Diablo Scorpion Kings B10A Game Firehawks Red B10A   RH 
11:15a 12:30p  >Girls 12U-Bv>Central West 1> Diablo Scorpion Attack G12Bv Game Diablo Scorpion Venom G12Bv   AL 
12:30p 1:45p  >Girls 12U-Bv>Central West 1> Diablo Scorpion Venom G12Bv Game Diablo Scorpion Swarm G12Bv   KT 
1:45p 3:00p  >Girls 12U-Bv>Central West 1> Diablo Scorpion Attack G12Bv Game Diablo Scorpion Swarm G12Bv   KT 
3:00p 4:30p  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 2> Diablo Scorpion Scrappers G14Bv Game Diablo Scorpion Attack G14Bv    
4:30p 6:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 3> Diablo Scorpion Venom G14Bv Game Diablo Scorpion Scrappers G14Bv   JM 
6:00p 7:30p  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 3> Diablo Scorpion Attack G14Bv Game Diablo Scorpion Venom G14Bv   JM 
Danville, San Ramon Valley HS 9:00a 10:15a  >Girls 12U-A>East> Diablo Scorpion Sting G12A Game Lamorinda Flash G12A   SG 
10:15a 11:30a  >Girls 12U-A>East> Lamorinda Flash G12A Game SF Riptide Black G12A   BL 
11:30a 12:45p  >Girls 12U-A>West> SF Riptide Black G12A Game Diablo Scorpion Sting G12A   SG 
12:45p 2:15p  >Boys 12U-A>Central West> Diablo Scorpion Kings B12A Game SF Riptide Black B12A   EL 
Davis, Davis HS 9:00a 10:30a  >Girls 14U-Bv>North East> Pleasant Grove Lady Eagles G14Br Game Davis G14Bv   DM 
1:00p 2:30p  >Girls 14U-Bv>North East> Folsom Falcons G14Bv Game Pleasant Grove Lady Eagles G14Br   DM 
Davis, ZDoNotUseYudin Field 9:00a 10:30a  >Girls 14U-Bv>North East> Pleasant Grove Lady Eagles G14Br Game Davis G14Bv   LL 
10:30a 12:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>North East> Davis G14Bv Game El Dorado Hills Gold G14Bv   LL 
11:30a 1:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>North East> Davis G14Bv Game Folsom Falcons G14Bv   DM 
12:00p 1:30p  >Girls 14U-Bv>South East> El Dorado Hills Gold G14Bv Game Pleasant Grove Lady Eagles G14Br    
El Dorado Hills, Oak Ridge HS 9:30a 11:00a  >Boys 12U-Bv>South East> El Dorado Hills Blue B12Bv Game Novato Gold B12Bv    
11:00a 12:30p  >Boys 14U-A>East> El Dorado Hills B14A Game Novato Black B14A   DS 
El Dorado Hills, Rolling Hills MS 10:00a 11:15a  >Girls 12U-Br>South East> El Dorado Hills White G12Br Game Granite Bay GrizzliesGreen G12Bv    
11:15a 12:30p  >Girls 12U-Bv>East> Granite Bay GrizzliesGreen G12Bv Game Fair Oaks Fillies Red G12Br   SH 
12:30p 1:45p  >Girls 12U-Br>South East> Fair Oaks Fillies Red G12Br Game El Dorado Hills White G12Br   SH 
Fair Oaks, Phoenix Park #3 10:00a 11:30a  >Boys 12U-Br>South East 2> Fair Oaks Broncos B12Br Game El Dorado Hills Gold B12Br    
11:30a 1:00p  >Boys 12U-Br>South East 2> El Dorado Hills White B12Br Game El Dorado Hills Gold B12Br   DM 
1:00p 2:30p  >Boys 12U-Br>South East 1> El Dorado Hills Gold B12Br Game Fair Oaks Broncos B12Br   DM 
Kentfield, Marin Catholic HS 2:00p 3:15p  >Girls 12U-Bv>North West 1> S. Marin Gray Wolves G12Bv Game Novato G12Br   DM 
3:15p 4:30p  >Girls 12U-Bv>North West 1> S. Marin Black Wolves G12Bv Game Novato G12Br   DM 
4:30p 5:45p  >Girls 12U-Bv>North West 1> S. Marin Gray Wolves G12Bv Game S. Marin Silver Wolves G12Bv   DR 
Lafayette, Acalanes HS 2:00p 3:30p  >Girls 14U-A>East> Lamorinda Thunder G14A Game Pleasanton Pride G14A   KF 
3:30p 5:00p  >Girls 14U-A>Central West> Pleasanton Pride G14A Game SF Riptide Black G14A   KF 
5:00p 6:30p  >Girls 14U-A>Central West> SF Riptide Black G14A Game Lamorinda Thunder G14A   CH 
Larkspur, Redwood HS Ghilotti Turf 11:15a 12:30p  >Girls 12U-Bv>North West 2> Ross Valley GrizzliesWhite G12Bv Game S. Marin Timber Wolves G12Bv   AO 
12:45p 2:00p  >Girls 12U-Bv>North West 2> S. Marin Silver Wolves G12Bv Game Rancho Cotati Cougars G12Br   DR 
2:15p 3:30p  >Girls 12U-Br>North West> Rancho Cotati Cougars G12Br Game Ross Valley GrizzliesWhite G12Bv   AS 
Livermore, Cayetano Park 10:00a 11:30a  >Boys 14U-Bv>Central West 3> Livermore Phantom Black B14Bv Game Berkeley Bears B14Bv    
Mendocino, Mendocino HS 11:00a 12:30p  >Boys HS Varsity>South> Mendocino Lacrosse Club BVar Game Chico Rebels BVar   AS 
12:30p 2:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>North West 1> Mendocino Lacrosse Club B14Bv Game Santa Rosa Steelheads B14Bv   TH 
2:00p 3:30p  >Boys HS Varsity>North> Chico Rebels BVar Game Santa Rosa Vikings BVar    
3:30p 5:00p  >Boys HS Varsity>South> Santa Rosa Vikings BVar Game Mendocino Lacrosse Club BVar    
Menlo Park, Hillview Mdl School Turf 10:30a 12:00p  >Girls 12U-Br>South West 1> MenloAthrtnGrizzlies G12Br Game San Jose Extreme Blue G12Br   AY 
10:30a 12:00p  >Girls 12U-Br>South West 1> MenloAthrtnGrizzlies G12Br Game San Jose Extreme White G12Br   DM 
12:00p 1:30p  >Girls 14U-Bv>South West> MenloAthrtnGrizzliesMaroon G14Bv Game Tomahawks G14Br   DM 
1:30p 3:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>South West> Tomahawks G14Br Game SF Riptide Silver G14Bv   EB 
3:00p 4:30p  >Girls 14U-Bv>North West 2> SF Riptide Silver G14Bv Game MenloAthrtnGrizzlies White G14Bv   MW 
Mill Valley, Bayfront Field 11:00a 12:30p  >Boys 12U-Bv>North West 1> S. Marin Black Wolves B12Bv Game Santa Rosa Steelheads B12Bv    
12:30p 2:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>Central West 2> S. Marin Red Wolves B14Bv Game Ross Valley Grizzlies B14Br    
Mill Valley, Tamalpais High School 9:00a 10:00a  >Boys 10U-A>North> S. Marin B10A Game Ross Valley Grizzlies B10A    
10:15a 11:45a  >Boys 12U-A>North West> S. Marin B12A Game Ross Valley Grizzlies B12A   JP 
12:00p 1:30p  >Boys 14U-A>West> S. Marin B14A Game Ross Valley Grizzlies B14A   RD 
1:30p 3:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>North West 2> S. Marin Gray Wolves B14Bv Game Ross Valley Grizzlies B14Bv   MG 
3:00p 4:30p  >Boys 12U-Bv>North West 2> S. Marin Gray Wolves B12Bv Game Ross Valley Grizzlies Blue B12Bv    
Morgan Hill, Morgan Hill Complex 2:00p 3:30p  >Boys 12U-Bv>South West 2> South County Outlaws B12Bv Game San Jose Vipers B12Bv   GR 
3:30p 5:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>South West 2> South County Outlaws B14Bv Game Diablo Scorpion Venom B14Bv   TS 
Napa, Justin Siena HS 10:00a 11:30a  >Girls 14U-A>North West> Napa G14A Game Ross Valley Grizzlies G14A   JE 
11:30a 1:00p  >Girls 14U-A>North West> Ross Valley Grizzlies G14A Non Divisional Granite Bay GrizzliesWhite G14Bv   DM 
1:00p 2:30p  >Girls 14U-Bv>South East> Granite Bay GrizzliesWhite G14Bv Non Divisional Napa G14A   DM 
3:00p 4:30p  >Boys 14U-Bv>North West 2> Napa 7th B14Bv Game S. Marin Black Wolves B14Bv    
4:30p 6:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>North West 2> Napa 7th B14Bv Game Sacramento Stingers Black B14Bv   DM 
Newark, Silliman Center Field 12:00p 1:30p  >Boys 12U-Br>South West> Fremont Spartans B12Br Game Tomahawks Green B12Br   SH 
Novato, San Marin HS Turf 1 11:30a 1:00p  >Boys 12U-Br>North West> Novato Gold B12Br Game S. Marin Red Wolves B12Bv   KP 
1:00p 2:00p  >Boys 10U-A>North> Novato Black B10A Game SF Riptide Black B10A   RN 
2:00p 3:30p  >Boys 14U-Br>North West> Novato Gold B14Br Game Central Marin Blue Jays B14Bv   N B 
Oakland, Bishop O'Dowd HS 9:00a 10:15a  >Girls 12U-Br>Central West> Skyline G12Br Game Lamorinda Wind G12Br   ON 
10:30a 11:45a  >Girls 12U-Br>Central West> Lamorinda Wind G12Br Game Oakland G12Br   DM 
11:45a 1:00p  >Girls 12U-Br>Central West> Oakland G12Br Game Skyline G12Br   ON 
2:00p 3:30p  >Boys 14U-A>East> Skyline B14A Game Folsom Falcons Red B14A   TB 
3:30p 5:00p  >Boys 12U-A>Central West> Skyline B12A Game Petaluma River Cats B12A   MH 
Oakland, Oakland Tech HS 11:15a 12:45p  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 1> Oakland G14Br Game San Ramon Raptors Gold G14Bv   MH 
12:45p 2:15p  >Girls High School>West> Oakland Wildcats GHS Game Morgan Hill Clovers GHS   AA 
2:15p 3:45p  >Girls High School>West> Morgan Hill Clovers GHS Game Elk Grove Gladiators GHS   TM 
3:45p 5:15p  >Girls High School>East> Elk Grove Gladiators GHS Game Oakland Wildcats GHS   TM 
5:30p 7:10p  >Boys HS Varsity>South> Oakland Tech Bulldogs BVar Game Napa BVar    
Pebble Beach, Stevenson HS Turf 1:00p 2:30p  >Boys 12U-Bv>South West 2> Monterey Tribe White B12Bv Game Diablo Scorpion Venom B12Bv   SH 
2:30p 4:00p  >Boys 12U-Bv>South West 1> Monterey Tribe Green B12Bv Game Diablo Scorpion Venom B12Bv   DW 
Petaluma, East Washington Field 1 12:00p 1:30p  >Boys 14U-A>West> Petaluma River Cats B14A Game Coyotes Gold B14A   GW 
1:30p 3:00p  >Boys 12U-Bv>North West 2> Petaluma River Cats B12Bv Game Rancho Cotati Cougars B12Br   DM 
3:00p 4:30p  >Boys 14U-A>West> Petaluma River Cats B14A Game SF Riptide Black B14A   LH 
Petaluma, ZDoNotUse EastW.Outfield 8:00a 9:00a  >Boys 10U-Bv> Petaluma River Cats Red B10Bv Game Sonoma B10Br NCJLA Jamboree - Field 1  KB 
8:00a 9:00a  >Girls 10U-V> Ross Valley Grizzlies G10V Game Napa Force G10V NCJLA Jamboree - Field 2  BB 
9:00a 10:00a  >Boys 10U-Bv> Rancho Cotati Cougars B10Bv Game Petaluma River Cats White B10Bv NCJLA Jamboree - Field 1   
9:00a 10:00a  >Girls 10U-R> Rancho Cotati Cougars G10R Game Ross Valley Grizzlies G10V NCJLA Jamboree - Field 2  BB 
10:00a 11:00a  >Boys 10U-Bv> Petaluma River Cats Red B10Bv Game Sonoma B10Br NCJLA Jamboree - Field 1  KB 
10:00a 11:00a  >Girls 10U-R> Petaluma River Cats Red G10R Game Rancho Cotati Cougars G10R NCJLA Jamboree  DM 
10:00a 11:00a  >Girls 10U-R> Petaluma River Cats Red G10R Game Napa Force G10V NCJLA Jamboree - Field 2   
11:00a 12:00p  >Boys 10U-Bv> Rancho Cotati Cougars B10Bv Game Petaluma River Cats Black B10Bv NCJLA Jamboree - Field 1   
11:00a 12:00p  >Girls 10U-V> Petaluma River Cats Black G10V Game Petaluma River Cats Red G10R NCJLA Jamboree  DM 
11:00a 12:00p  >Girls 10U-R> Sonoma G10R Game Napa Force G10V NCJLA Jamboree - Field 2   
12:00p 1:00p  >Boys 10U-Bv> Petaluma River Cats Black B10Bv Game Santa Rosa Steelheads B10Br NCJLA Jamboree - Field 1   
12:00p 1:00p  >Girls 8U> Sonoma G8 Game Petaluma River Cats Black G8 NCJLA Jamboree  DM 
12:00p 1:00p  >Girls 10U-R> Rancho Cotati Cougars G10R Game Petaluma River Cats Black G10V NCJLA Jamboree - Field 2   
1:00p 2:00p  >Boys 8U> Petaluma River Cats Black B8 Game >Boys 8U-Br>Sonoma B8 NCJLA Jamboree - Field 1  DM 
1:00p 2:00p  >Girls 8U> Sonoma G8 Game Petaluma River Cats Black G8 NCJLA Jamboree - Field 2  DM 
2:00p 3:00p  >Boys 8U> Petaluma River Cats Red B8 Game >Boys 8U-Br>Sonoma B8 NCJLA Jamboree - Field 1  DM 
3:00p 4:00p  >Boys 8U> Petaluma River Cats Red B8 Game Petaluma River Cats Black B8 NCJLA Jamboree - Field 1  DM 
Pleasanton, Patelco - East Field 9:30a 11:00a  >Boys 14U-Br>Central West 1> Pleasanton Tornados B14Br Game Head-Royce B14Br    
Pleasanton, Patelco-CTS Field (West) 12:15p 1:30p  >Girls 12U-Bv>Central West 2> Pleasanton Pride Grey G12Bv Game San Ramon Raptors Black G12Bv    
1:30p 2:45p  >Girls 12U-Bv>North West 1> S. Marin Red Wolves G12Bv Game Pleasanton Pride Grey G12Bv   BD 
2:45p 4:00p  >Girls 12U-Bv>Central West 1> San Ramon Raptors Gold G12Bv Game S. Marin Red Wolves G12Bv   SH 
Rancho Murieta, Stonehouse Park 10:30a 12:00p  >Boys HS JV>South> Pleasant Grove Eagles BJV Game Folsom Falcons BJV   JC 
12:00p 1:30p  >Boys 14U-Br>South East> Pleasant Grove Eagles B14Br Game Granite Bay Grizzles B14Br Forfeit by Granite Bay  DM 
Rocklin, Johnson Springview Park 3:00p 4:30p  >Boys 12U-Br>North East> Rocklin White B12Br Game Gold Country Stampede B12Br   JW 
Sacramento, Encina HS 10:00a 11:30a  >Boys 12U-Bv>South East> Sacramento Stingers B12Bv Game Napa 5th B12Bv   SM 
11:30a 1:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>South East 2> Sacramento Stingers Yellow B14Bv Game Rocklin Black B14Br   MB 
San Anselmo, Sir Francis Drake HS 9:00a 10:30a  >Boys 12U-Br>North West> Ross Valley Grizzlies Gray B12Br Game Ross Valley Grizzlies Blue B12Br    
San Francisco, Minnie and Lovie Ward 9:00a 10:15a  >Girls 12U-Bv>North West 1> SF Riptide Silver G12Bv Game W. Valley Red Hawks Black G12Bv    
11:30a 12:45p  >Girls 12U-Bv>North West 1> SF Riptide Silver G12Bv Game Pleasanton Pride Blue G12Bv    
1:00p 2:15p  >Girls 12U-Bv>North West 1> SF Riptide Copper G12Bv Game Monterey Tribe Green G12Bv   SL 
2:15p 3:30p  >Girls 12U-Bv>South West> Monterey Tribe Green G12Bv Game Napa G12Bv   SK 
3:30p 4:45p  >Girls 12U-Bv>North West 2> Napa G12Bv Game SF Riptide Copper G12Bv   SK 
San Francisco, Morton Field 9:00a 10:30a  >Boys 14U-Bv>Central West 2> Town School B14Bv Game SF Riptide Silver B14Bv    
San Francisco, ZDoNotUseMinnieLovie#2 10:15a 11:30a  >Girls 12U-Br>South West 1> W. Valley Red Hawks Red G12Br Game Pleasanton Pride Blue G12Bv   JB 
San Jose, Pioneer High 9:30a 11:00a  >Boys 14U-Br>South West> San Jose Vipers B14Br Game Tomahawks Green B14Br   DH 
San Rafael, San Rafael High School 1:00p 2:30p  >Boys 12U-Bv>North West 2> Central Marin Blue Jays B12Bv Game Lamorinda Charge B12Bv   HM 
2:30p 4:00p  >Boys 12U-Br>North West> Central Marin Blue Jays B12Br Game Lamorinda Burn B12Br   HM 
Santa Rosa, Montgomery HS 11:00a 12:30p  >Girls 14U-Bv>North West 3> Santa Rosa Lady Steelheads G14Br Game Rancho Cotati Cougars G14Br   DM 
Saratoga, Argonaut Elementary 10:00a 11:00a  >Girls 10U-V> W. Valley Red Hawks Black G10V Game Coyotes Gold G10V   DM 
10:00a 11:00a  >Girls 10U-R> W. Valley Red Hawks Red G10R Game Coyotes Black G10R   DM 
11:00a 12:00p  >Girls 10U-V> W. Valley Red Hawks Black G10V Game Coyotes Gold G10V   DM 
11:00a 12:00p  >Girls 10U-R> W. Valley Red Hawks Red G10R Game Coyotes Black G10R   DM 
Woodside, Woodside High School 10:30a 12:00p  >Boys 12U-Bv>South West 1> Firehawks Grey B12Bv Game W. Valley Red Hawks B12Bv   MM 
12:00p 1:30p  >Boys 12U-A>South West> Firehawks Red B12A Game W. Valley Red Hawks B12A   BS 
1:30p 3:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>South West 1> Firehawks Grey B14Bv Game W. Valley Red Hawks B14Bv    
3:00p 4:30p  >Boys 14U-Br>South West> Firehawks White B14Br Game W. Valley Red Hawks B14Br   PH 
Yuba City, River Valley HS 11:00a 12:30p  >Boys HS JV>North> Yuba-Sutter Chiatku BJV Game Gold Country Stampede BJV   KR 
12:30p 2:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>North East> Yuba-Sutter Chiatku B14Bv Game Napa 8th B14Bv