Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Fri 04/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Grass Valley, Nevada Union HS 6:30p 8:10p  >Boys HS JV>North> Gold Country Stampede BJV Game Sierra Foothills BJV   JS 
8:10p 9:50p  >Boys HS Varsity>North> Gold Country Stampede BVar Game Chico Rebels BVar   DR 
 Sat 04/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Burlingame, Murray Field 9:30a 11:00a  >Boys 12U-Bv>South West 2> Coyotes Black B12Bv Game SF Riptide Silver B12Bv   DM 
Chico, Degarmo Field #1 10:30a 12:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>North East> Chico Rebels B14Bv Game Woodcreek B14Bv   DM 
Davis, ZDoNotUseYudin Field 11:00a 12:30p  >Boys 14U-Bv>South East 2> Davis B14Bv Game Sacramento Stingers Yellow B14Bv   DM 
12:30p 2:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>South East 2> Davis B14Bv Game Rocklin Black B14Br    
2:00p 3:30p  >Boys 14U-Bv>South East 2> Davis B14Bv Game Pleasant Grove Eagles B14Br   JM 
El Dorado Hills, EDH - Promontory N 9:00a 10:30a  >Boys 12U-Bv>South East> El Dorado Hills Blue B12Bv Game Elk Grove Gladiators B12Bv   CR 
10:30a 12:00p  >Boys 12U-Br>South East 1> El Dorado Hills Gold B12Br Game El Dorado Hills White B12Br    
Elk Grove, Bartholomew Sports Prk 1 12:00p 1:45p  >Boys HS Varsity>South> Elk Grove Gladiators BVar Game Santa Rosa Vikings BVar    
Fair Oaks, Phoenix Park #3 1:00p 2:15p  >Girls 12U-Br>North East> Fair Oaks Fillies Black G12Br Game Folsom Falcons G12Bv   MRB 
2:15p 3:30p  >Girls 12U-Bv>East> Folsom Falcons G12Bv Game Fair Oaks Fillies Red G12Br   MRB 
3:45p 5:00p  >Girls 12U-Br>South East> Fair Oaks Fillies Red G12Br Game El Dorado Hills White G12Br   SH 
Folsom, John Kemp Park #2 11:30a 1:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>North East> Pleasant Grove Lady Eagles G14Br Game Folsom Falcons G14Bv    
1:00p 2:30p  >Girls 14U-Bv>North East> Folsom Falcons G14Bv Game Granite Bay GrizzliesGreen G14Bv    
2:30p 4:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>South East> Granite Bay GrizzliesGreen G14Bv Game Pleasant Grove Lady Eagles G14Br    
Folsom, Livermore Field 8:00a 9:30a  >Boys 12U-Bv>South East> Folsom Falcons Red B12Bv Game Granite Bay Grizzlies B12Bv    
9:30a 11:00a  >Boys 12U-Bv>South East> Folsom Falcons Red B12Bv Game Sacramento Stingers B12Bv    
11:00a 12:30p  >Boys 12U-Br>South East 1> Folsom Falcons Black B12Br Game Granite Bay Grizzlies B12Br   KW 
12:30p 2:00p  >Boys 14U-A>East> Folsom Falcons Red B14A Game Skyline B14A   DM 
2:00p 3:30p  >Boys 14U-A>East> Skyline B14A Game Granite Bay Grizzlies B14A   DM 
3:30p 5:00p  >Boys 14U-A>East> Granite Bay Grizzlies B14A Game Petaluma River Cats B14A   JS 
5:00p 6:30p  >Boys 14U-Br>South East> Folsom Falcons White B14Br Game Granite Bay Grizzles B14Br    
6:30p 8:10p  >Boys HS JV>South> Folsom Falcons BJV Game Woodcreek BJV   JC 
Granite Bay, Granite Bay HS Grass 9:00a 10:30a  >Girls 14U-Bv>South East> Granite Bay GrizzliesWhite G14Bv Game El Dorado Hills Gold G14Bv   DM 
10:30a 12:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>South East> El Dorado Hills Gold G14Bv Game Davis G14Bv   DM 
12:00p 1:30p  >Girls 14U-Bv>South East> Granite Bay GrizzliesWhite G14Bv Game Davis G14Bv   DM 
4:30p 6:00p  >Girls 12U-Br>South East> El Dorado Hills White G12Br Game Granite Bay GrizzliesWhite G12Br   DM 
Loomis, Franklin School 10:00a 11:30a  >Boys 12U-Br>North East> Sierra Foothills B12Br Game Fair Oaks Broncos B12Br   
11:30a 1:00p  >Boys 14U-Br>North East> Sierra Foothills B14Br Game Fair Oaks Broncos B14Bv   FLS 
1:00p 2:30p  >Boys 12U-Br>North East> Sierra Foothills B12Br Game Woodcreek B12Br   
2:30p 4:00p  >Boys 14U-Br>North East> Sierra Foothills B14Br Game Woodcreek B14Br    
Los Gatos, Creekside Park Los Gatos 11:00a 12:30p  >Boys 14U-A>West> W. Valley Red Hawks B14A Game Novato Black B14A   CG 
12:30p 2:00p  >Boys 12U-Bv>South West 1> W. Valley Red Hawks B12Bv Game Monterey Tribe Green B12Bv    
Mendocino, Mendocino HS 1:00p 2:30p  >Boys 14U-Bv>North West 1> Mendocino Lacrosse Club B14Bv Game Rancho Cotati Cougars B14Bv   SC 
Napa, Justin Siena HS 11:00a 12:30p  >Boys 12U-Bv>North West 2> Napa 5th B12Bv Game Central Marin Blue Jays B12Bv    
12:30p 2:00p  >Boys 12U-Bv>North West 2> Napa 5th B12Bv Game Rancho Cotati Cougars B12Br    
2:00p 3:30p  >Boys HS Varsity>South> Napa BVar Game Woodcreek BVar    
2:00p 3:30p  >Boys 14U-Bv>North West 2> Napa 7th B14Bv Non Divisional El Dorado Hills B14A   DM 
3:30p 5:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>North West 1> Napa 8th B14Bv Non Divisional El Dorado Hills B14A    
Newark, MacGregor Playfields 11:00a 12:30p  >Boys 14U-Bv>Central West 1> Fremont Spartans B14Bv Game Monterey Tribe White B14Bv   JW 
12:30p 2:00p  >Boys 12U-Br>South West> Fremont Spartans B12Br Game SF Riptide Grey B12Br Forfeit by Riptide  DM 
Novato, San Marin HS Turf 1 1:00p 2:30p  >Boys 12U-Bv>North West 1> Novato Gold B12Bv Game Santa Rosa Steelheads B12Bv    
Oakland, Laney College 11:45a 1:00p  >Girls 12U-Br>Central West> Oakland G12Br Game Firehawks Grey G12Br   AA 
Petaluma, East Washington Field 1 9:00a 10:30a  >Boys 12U-Bv>North West 2> Petaluma River Cats B12Bv Game Novato Gold B12Br   KP 
10:30a 12:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>North West 1> Petaluma River Cats B14Bv Game Central Marin Blue Jays B14Bv   N B 
12:00p 1:00p  >Boys 10U-Bv> Petaluma River Cats Black B10Bv Game Santa Rosa Steelheads B10Br    
Petaluma, East Washington Field 2 9:00a 10:30a  >Girls 14U-Bv>North West 1> Petaluma River Cats G14Bv Game Santa Rosa Lady Steelheads G14Br   SW 
10:30a 12:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>North West 3> Santa Rosa Lady Steelheads G14Br Game Novato Black G14Bv    
12:00p 1:30p  >Girls 14U-Bv>North West 1> Novato Black G14Bv Game Petaluma River Cats G14Bv   SW 
Rancho Cordova, Mather Field 10:00a 11:15a  >Girls 12U-A>East> El Dorado Hills Blue G12A Game Skyline G12A   CR 
Rancho Murieta, Stonehouse Park 10:00a 11:30a  >Boys 14U-Br>South East> Pleasant Grove Eagles B14Br Game Sacramento Stingers Black B14Bv   MK 
Rocklin, Johnson Springview Park 8:30a 9:45a  >Girls 12U-Br>North East> Rocklin G12Br Game Granite Bay GrizzliesGreen G12Bv   CS 
9:45a 11:00a  >Girls 12U-Bv>East> Granite Bay GrizzliesGreen G12Bv Game Granite Bay GrizzliesPurpl G12Bv   DL 
11:00a 12:15p  >Girls 12U-Bv>East> Granite Bay GrizzliesPurpl G12Bv Game Rocklin G12Br   DL 
12:15p 1:45p  >Girls High School>East> Rocklin GHS Game Sacramento Stingers GHS   JV 
1:45p 3:15p  >Girls High School>East> Sacramento Stingers GHS Game Woodcreek GHS   MR 
3:15p 4:45p  >Girls High School>East> Woodcreek GHS Game Rocklin GHS   MR 
4:45p 6:15p  >Boys 12U-Bv>North East> Rocklin Black B12Bv Game Napa 6th B12Bv   MB 
San Francisco, Beach Chalet 3 10:30a 12:00p  >Boys 14U-A>West> SF Riptide Black B14A Game Folsom Falcons Red B14A    
San Francisco, Beach Chalet 4 9:00a 10:00a  >Boys 10U-A>North> SF Riptide Black B10A Game Novato Black B10A   MJ 
10:00a 11:30a  >Boys 14U-Br>North West> SF Riptide Grey B14Br Game Oakland B14Br   DM 
11:30a 1:00p  >Boys 12U-Br>Central West> SF Riptide Orange B12Br Game Oakland B12Br    
1:00p 2:30p  >Boys 14U-Bv>Central West 2> SF Riptide Silver B14Bv Game Berkeley Bears B14Bv   DM 
2:30p 4:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>Central West 2> Berkeley Bears B14Bv Game Town School B14Bv   SS 
4:00p 5:15p  >Girls 12U-Bv>North West 1> SF Riptide Silver G12Bv Game SF Riptide Copper G12Bv   KT 
San Francisco, Morton Field 1:00p 2:30p  >Boys 12U-Br>Central West> Town School B12Br Game Firehawks White B12Br   DV 
2:30p 4:00p  >Boys 12U-A>Central West> Town School B12A Game W. Valley Red Hawks B12A   DV 
San Francisco, Treasure Island A1 9:00a 10:00a  >Boys 10U-Bv> Berkeley Bears Blue B10Bv Game SF Riptide Red B10Bv NCJLA Jamboree  JG 
10:00a 11:00a  >Boys 10U-Bv> Livermore Phantom Black B10Bv Game SF Riptide Red B10Bv NCJLA Jamboree   
11:00a 12:00p  >Boys 10U-Bv> Berkeley Bears Blue B10Bv Game SF Riptide Silver B10Bv NCJLA Jamboree   
12:00p 1:00p  >Boys 10U-Bv> Livermore Phantom Black B10Bv Game Skyline B10Bv NCJLA Jamboree   
1:00p 2:00p  >Boys 10U-Bv> Skyline B10Bv Game SF Riptide Silver B10Bv NCJLA Jamboree   
2:00p 3:00p  >Girls 8U> Petaluma River Cats Black G8 Game >Girls 8U>SF Riptide Orange G8 NCJLA Jamboree  DM 
2:00p 3:00p  >Boys 10U-Br> Sonoma B10Br Game Skyline B10Bv NCJLA Jamboree  DM 
3:00p 4:00p  >Girls 8U> Sonoma G8 Game Berkeley Bears G8 NCJLA Jamboree  DM 
3:00p 4:00p  >Girls 8U> Berkeley Bears G8 Game >Girls 8U>SF Riptide White G8 NCJLA Jamboree  DM 
San Francisco, Treasure Island A2 9:00a 10:00a  >Boys 8U> SF Riptide Orange B8 Game Berkeley Bears B8 NCJLA Jamboree  DM 
10:00a 11:00a  >Boys 8U> SF Riptide Orange B8 Game Petaluma River Cats Black B8 NCJLA Jamboree  DM 
11:00a 12:00p  >Boys 8U> Petaluma River Cats Red B8 Game Berkeley Bears B8 NCJLA Jamboree  DM 
12:00p 1:00p  >Boys 8U> Skyline B8 Game Petaluma River Cats Black B8 NCJLA Jamboree  DM 
1:00p 2:00p  >Boys 8U> Petaluma River Cats Red B8 Game SF Riptide White B8 NCJLA Jamboree  DM 
2:00p 3:00p  >Boys 8U> Skyline B8 Game SF Riptide White B8 NCJLA Jamboree  DM 
San Francisco, Treasure Island A3 9:00a 10:00a  >Boys 8U> SF Riptide Green B8 Game Sonoma B8 NCJLA Jamboree  DM 
10:00a 11:00a  >Boys 8U> Napa B8 Game SF Riptide Green B8 NCJLA Jamboree  DM 
11:00a 12:00p  >Boys 8U> Livermore Phantom Black B8 Game Sonoma B8 NCJLA Jamboree  DM 
12:00p 1:00p  >Boys 8U> SF Riptide Grey B8 Game Napa B8 NCJLA Jamboree  DM 
1:00p 2:00p  >Boys 8U> SF Riptide Grey B8 Game Livermore Phantom Black B8 NCJLA Jamboree  DM 
2:00p 3:00p  >Boys 8U> Livermore Phantom Black B8 Game SF Riptide Blue B8 NCJLA Jamboree  DM 
San Francisco, Treasure Island B1 9:00a 10:00a  >Girls 10U-V> Skyline G10V Game SF Riptide Orange G10R NCJLA Jamboree   
10:00a 11:00a  >Girls 10U-R> Petaluma River Cats Red G10R Game SF Riptide Orange G10R NCJLA Jamboree   
11:00a 12:00p  >Girls 10U-V> Skyline G10V Game Petaluma River Cats Red G10R NCJLA Jamboree  AB 
12:00p 1:00p  >Girls 10U-V> Skyline G10V Game Berkeley Bears G10V NCJLA Jamboree  EP 
1:00p 2:00p  >Girls 10U-V> Petaluma River Cats Black G10V Game W. Valley Red Hawks Black G10V NCJLA Jamboree   
2:00p 3:00p  >Girls 10U-V> Berkeley Bears G10V Game SF Riptide Silver G10V NCJLA Jamboree  DM 
2:00p 3:00p  >Girls 10U-V> Berkeley Bears G10V Game W. Valley Red Hawks Black G10V NCJLA Jamboree  EP 
San Francisco, Treasure Island B2 9:00a 10:00a  >Girls 10U-V> SF Riptide Silver G10V Game Walnut Creek Warriors G10V NCJLA Jamboree   
10:00a 11:00a  >Girls 10U-V> SF Riptide Silver G10V Game Petaluma River Cats Black G10V NCJLA Jamboree  MS 
11:00a 12:00p  >Girls 10U-V> SF Riptide Copper G10V Game Walnut Creek Warriors G10V NCJLA Jamboree   
12:00p 1:00p  >Girls 10U-V> SF Riptide Copper G10V Game Petaluma River Cats Black G10V NCJLA Jamboree   
1:00p 2:00p  >Girls 8U> Berkeley Bears G8 Game >Girls 8U>SF Riptide White G8 NCJLA Jamboree  DM 
San Francisco, Treasure Island B3 8:00a 9:00a  >Girls 8U> Walnut Creek Warrior G8 Game Skyline G8 NCJLA Jamboree  DM 
9:00a 10:00a  >Girls 8U> Walnut Creek Warrior G8 Game Petaluma River Cats Black G8 NCJLA Jamboree  DM 
10:00a 11:00a  >Girls 8U> Petaluma River Cats Black G8 Game Skyline G8 NCJLA Jamboree  DM 
11:00a 12:00p  >Girls 8U> Walnut Creek Warrior G8 Game Berkeley Bears G8 NCJLA Jamboree  DM 
12:00p 1:00p  >Girls 8U> Sonoma G8 Game Skyline G8 NCJLA Jamboree  DM 
1:00p 2:00p  >Girls 8U> Sonoma G8 Game Berkeley Bears G8 NCJLA Jamboree  DM 
San Jose, McKinley Elementary 11:00a 12:15p  >Girls 12U-Br>South West 2> San Jose Extreme White G12Br Game Monterey Tribe Green G12Bv   DM 
San Jose, Willow Glen High School 3:30p 5:10p  >Boys HS JV>South> San Jose Vipers BJV Game Sacramento Stingers BJV   MC 
5:30p 7:10p  >Boys HS Varsity>South> San Jose Vipers Varsity BVar Game Oakland Tech Bulldogs BVar   KK 
San Rafael, Terra Linda HS Turf 9:00a 10:30a  >Girls 14U-Bv>North West 2> Central Marin Blue Jays G14Bv Game Novato Gold G14Bv   SC 
10:30a 12:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>North West 3> Novato Gold G14Bv Game Rancho Cotati Cougars G14Br   SC 
12:00p 1:30p  >Girls 14U-Bv>North West 3> Rancho Cotati Cougars G14Br Game Central Marin Blue Jays G14Bv   AG 
Sonoma, Adele Harrison MS 9:00a 10:15a  >Girls 12U-Br>North West> Sonoma G12Br Game Rancho Cotati Cougars G12Br   SG 
10:15a 11:30a  >Girls 12U-Br>North West> Rancho Cotati Cougars G12Br Game Central Marin Blue Jays G12Br   N B 
11:30a 12:45p  >Girls 12U-Br>North West> Central Marin Blue Jays G12Br Game Sonoma G12Br   N B 
1:00p 2:30p  >Girls High School>West> Sonoma GHS Game Oakland Wildcats GHS   SD 
2:30p 4:00p  >Girls High School>West> Oakland Wildcats GHS Game Morgan Hill Clovers GHS   AP 
4:00p 5:30p  >Girls High School>West> Morgan Hill Clovers GHS Game Sonoma GHS   AP 
Stockton, UOP Gardemeyer W 9:30a 11:00a  >Boys 14U-Bv>South East 1> C. Valley Spartans B14Bv Game El Dorado Hills Gold B14Bv   JC 
11:15a 12:45p  >Boys 14U-Bv>South East 1> El Dorado Hills Gold B14Bv Game Elk Grove Gladiators B14Bv   WH 
1:00p 2:30p  >Boys 14U-Bv>South East 1> Elk Grove Gladiators B14Bv Game C. Valley Spartans B14Bv   WH 
2:30p 4:00p  >Boys 12U-Br>South East 2> C. Valley Spartans White B12Br Game Pleasant Grove Eagles B12Br    
Yuba City, River Valley HS 11:00a 12:30p  >Boys 14U-Bv>North East> Chico Rebels B14Bv Game Yuba-Sutter Chiatku B14Bv    
12:45p 2:25p  >Boys HS JV>North> Chico Rebels BJV Game Yuba-Sutter Chiatku BJV   RS 
 Sun 04/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Belmont, Carlmont High School 11:00a 12:30p  >Boys 12U-A>South West> Firehawks Red B12A Game SF Riptide Black B12A   SC 
12:30p 2:00p  >Boys 14U-A>West> Firehawks Red B14A Game SF Riptide Black B14A    
Danville, Diablo Vista MS Turf 11:30a 1:00p  >Boys 12U-Bv>Central West 2> Diablo Scorpion Venom B12Bv Game Pleasanton Hurricanes B12Bv    
1:00p 2:30p  >Boys 14U-Bv>Central West 3> Diablo Scorpion Fire B14Bv Game Fremont Spartans B14Bv    
2:30p 4:00p  >Boys 12U-Bv>Central West 2> Livermore Phantom Black B12Bv Game Diablo Scorpion Pincers B12Bv   VZ 
Davis, Davis HS 8:00a 9:00a  >Boys 10U-Br> Davis B10Br Game Sonoma B10Br NCJLA Jamboree - Field 1  SS 
8:00a 9:00a  >Boys 10U-Br> Sacramento Stingers Black B10Br Game Petaluma River Cats Red B10Bv NCJLA Jamboree - Field 2  DT 
9:00a 10:00a  >Boys 10U-Bv> El Dorado Hills Blue B10Bv Game Petaluma River Cats Red B10Bv NCJLA Jamboree - Field 1   
9:00a 10:00a  >Boys 10U-Br> Sacramento Stingers Yellow B10Br Game Petaluma River Cats Black B10Bv NCJLA Jamboree - Field 2  MM 
10:00a 11:00a  >Boys 10U-Bv> El Dorado Hills Blue B10Bv Game Petaluma River Cats Black B10Bv NCJLA Jamboree - Field 1   
10:00a 11:00a  >Boys 10U-Br> Davis B10Br Game Napa Force B10Bv NCJLA Jamboree - Field 2   
11:00a 12:00p  >Boys 10U-Br> Sacramento Stingers Black B10Br Game Sonoma B10Br NCJLA Jamboree - Field 2  DT 
11:00a 12:00p  >Boys 10U-Br> Davis B10Br Game Santa Rosa Steelheads B10Br NCJLA Jamboree - Field 1  MV 
12:00p 1:00p  >Boys 10U-Bv> El Dorado Hills Blue B10Bv Game Rancho Cotati Cougars B10Bv NCJLA Jamboree - Field 1   
12:00p 1:00p  >Boys 10U-Br> Santa Rosa Steelheads B10Br Game Sacramento Stingers Yellow B10Br NCJLA Jamboree - Field 2  MV 
1:00p 2:00p  >Boys 10U-Br> Sacramento Stingers Black B10Br Game Petaluma River Cats White B10Bv NCJLA Jamboree - Field 2   
1:00p 2:00p  >Boys 10U-Br> Pleasant Grove Eagles B10Br Game Napa Force B10Bv NCJLA Jamboree - Field 1   
2:00p 3:00p  >Boys 10U-Br> Pleasant Grove Eagles B10Br Game Rancho Cotati Cougars B10Bv NCJLA Jamboree - Field 1  JL 
2:00p 3:00p  >Boys 10U-Br> Sacramento Stingers Yellow B10Br Game Petaluma River Cats White B10Bv NCJLA Jamboree - Field 2   
3:00p 4:00p  >Boys 10U-Bv> Petaluma River Cats White B10Bv Game Rancho Cotati Cougars B10Bv NCJLA Jamboree - Field 2  DM 
Davis, ZDoNotUseYudin Field 9:00a 10:00a  >Girls 10U-R> Sonoma G10R Game Rancho Cotati Cougars G10R NCJLA Jamboree  AG 
10:00a 11:00a  >Girls 10U-R> Rancho Cotati Cougars G10R Game Davis G10R NCJLA Jamboree  AG 
11:00a 12:00p  >Girls 10U-V> Napa Force G10V Game Sonoma G10R NCJLA Jamboree   
12:00p 1:00p  >Girls 10U-R> Davis G10R Game Napa Force G10V NCJLA Jamboree   
1:00p 2:00p  >Girls 10U-R> Sacramento Stingers G10R Game Rancho Cotati Cougars G10R NCJLA Jamboree  AG 
2:00p 3:00p  >Girls 10U-R> Davis G10R Game Sacramento Stingers G10R NCJLA Jamboree  AP 
Fair Oaks, Phoenix Park #3 10:00a 11:30a  >Boys 14U-Bv>South East 2> Fair Oaks Broncos B14Bv Game C. Valley Spartans B14Bv   JC 
11:30a 1:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>South East 1> C. Valley Spartans B14Bv Game Chico Rebels B14Bv   JC 
1:00p 2:30p  >Boys 14U-Bv>North East> Chico Rebels B14Bv Game Fair Oaks Broncos B14Bv   FLS 
Folsom, Livermore Field 9:00a 10:30a  >Boys 12U-Br>South East 1> Folsom Falcons Black B12Br Game Rocklin Grey B12Br   KW 
10:30a 12:00p  >Boys 12U-Br>South East 2> Folsom Falcons White B12Br Game Rocklin White B12Br   MB 
12:00p 1:30p  >Boys 12U-Bv>South East> Folsom Falcons Red B12Bv Game Rocklin Black B12Bv   MB 
1:30p 3:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>South East 1> Folsom Falcons Black B14Bv Game Napa 8th B14Bv    
Granite Bay, Granite Bay HS 9:00a 10:30a  >Boys 14U-Br>North East> Granite Bay Grizzles B14Br Game Rocklin Grey B14Br    
10:30a 12:00p  >Boys 12U-Bv>North East> Granite Bay Grizzlies B12Bv Game Napa 5th B12Bv   DS 
12:00p 1:30p  >Boys 12U-Br>South East 1> Granite Bay Grizzlies B12Br Game Napa 5th B12Bv    
1:30p 3:00p  >Boys 12U-Bv>North East> Granite Bay Grizzlies B12Bv Game Napa 6th B12Bv   DS 
3:00p 4:30p  >Boys 14U-Br>North East> Granite Bay Grizzles B14Br Game Rocklin Black B14Br    
Grass Valley, Nevada Union HS 11:00a 12:40p  >Boys HS JV>North> Gold Country Stampede BJV Game Folsom Falcons BJV "turf field , stadium seating"  JC 
12:40p 2:20p  >Boys HS Varsity>North> Gold Country Stampede BVar Game Pleasant Grove Eagles BVar "turf field, stadium seating"  DR 
Loomis, Franklin School 11:45a 1:00p  >Girls 12U-Br>South East> Sierra Foothills G12Br Game Granite Bay GrizzliesGreen G12Bv   CS 
1:00p 2:15p  >Girls 12U-Br>South East> Sierra Foothills G12Br Game Folsom Falcons G12Bv   MRB 
2:15p 3:30p  >Girls 12U-Bv>East> Folsom Falcons G12Bv Game Granite Bay GrizzliesGreen G12Bv   MRB 
Morgan Hill, Morgan Hill Complex 9:00a 10:00a  >Girls 10U-R> San Jose Extreme G10R Game W. Valley Red Hawks Red G10R NCJLA Jamboree - Field 3   
9:00a 10:00a  >Boys 10U-Br> Tomahawks B10Br Game W. Valley Red Hawks B10Br NCJLA Jamboree - Field 1  TH 
10:00a 11:00a  >Boys 8U> W. Valley Red Hawks Black B8 Game Hollister HAWGS B8 NCJLA Jamboree - Field 2  DM 
10:00a 11:00a  >Girls 10U-V> Santa Cruz Warriors G10V Game San Jose Extreme G10R NCJLA Jamboree - Field 3   
10:00a 11:00a  >Boys 10U-Br> Firehawks White B10Br Game South County Outlaws B10Br NCJLA Jamboree - Field 1   
11:00a 12:00p  >Boys 8U> South County Outlaws B8 Game Santa Cruz Warriors B8 NCJLA Jamboree - Field 2  DM 
11:00a 12:00p  >Girls 10U-V> Santa Cruz Warriors G10V Game W. Valley Red Hawks Red G10R NCJLA Jamboree - Field 3   
11:00a 12:00p  >Girls 10U-R> San Jose Extreme G10R Game W. Valley Red Hawks Black G10V NCJLA Jamboree - Field 3  DM 
11:00a 12:00p  >Boys 10U-Br> Firehawks White B10Br Game W. Valley Red Hawks B10Br NCJLA Jamboree - Field 1  TH 
12:00p 1:00p  >Boys 8U> W. Valley Red Hawks Black B8 Game Hollister HAWGS B8 NCJLA Jamboree - Field 2  DM 
12:00p 1:00p  >Boys 10U-Br> Tomahawks B10Br Game South County Outlaws B10Br NCJLA Jamboree - Field 1   
1:00p 2:00p  >Boys 10U-Bv> W. Valley Red Hawks B10Bv Game Monterey Tribe Green B10Bv NCJLA Jamboree - Field 1  DJ 
1:00p 2:00p  >Boys 8U> South County Outlaws B8 Game W. Valley Red Hawks Black B8 NCJLA Jamboree - Field 2  DM 
2:00p 3:00p  >Boys 10U-Bv> Santa Cruz Warriors B10Bv Game Monterey Tribe Green B10Bv NCJLA Jamboree - Field 1   
2:00p 3:00p  >Boys 8U> Santa Cruz Warriors B8 Game Hollister HAWGS B8 NCJLA Jamboree - Field 2  DM 
3:00p 4:00p  >Boys 10U-Bv> Santa Cruz Warriors B10Bv Game W. Valley Red Hawks B10Bv NCJLA Jamboree - Field 1   
Napa, Justin Siena HS 10:00a 11:30a  >Girls High School>West> Napa GHS Game Sonoma GHS   LB 
11:30a 1:00p  >Girls High School>West> Sonoma GHS Game Elk Grove Gladiators GHS   TM 
1:00p 2:30p  >Girls High School>East> Elk Grove Gladiators GHS Game Napa GHS   TM 
2:30p 4:00p  >Girls 14U-A>North West> Napa G14A Game Sacramento Stingers G14A   AC 
4:00p 5:30p  >Girls 14U-A>East> Sacramento Stingers G14A Non Divisional Granite Bay GrizzliesWhite G14Bv   AC 
5:30p 7:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>South East> Granite Bay GrizzliesWhite G14Bv Non Divisional Napa G14A   JE 
Oakland, Bishop O'Dowd HS 9:00a 10:15a  >Girls 12U-Br>Central West> Skyline G12Br Game Diablo Scorpion Venom G12Bv   AL 
10:15a 11:30a  >Girls 12U-Bv>Central West 1> Diablo Scorpion Venom G12Bv Game Napa G12Bv   SK 
11:30a 12:45p  >Girls 12U-Bv>North West 2> Napa G12Bv Game Skyline G12Br   SK 
Petaluma, East Washington Field 3 10:00a 11:30a  >Boys 14U-A>West> Petaluma River Cats B14A Game El Dorado Hills B14A   DS 
11:30a 1:00p  >Boys 12U-Bv>North West 2> Petaluma River Cats B12Bv Game El Dorado Hills Blue B12Bv   CR 
Rancho Murieta, Stonehouse Park 10:00a 11:30a  >Boys HS JV>South> Pleasant Grove Eagles BJV Game Rocklin BJV   DM 
Rohnert Park, Rancho Cotati HS 11:50a 1:30p  >Boys HS Varsity>South> Santa Rosa Vikings BVar Game Woodcreek BVar   CL 
1:30p 3:00p  >Boys 12U-Bv>North West 1> Santa Rosa Steelheads B12Bv Game Rancho Cotati Cougars B12Br   SS 
3:00p 4:30p  >Boys 14U-Bv>North West 1> Santa Rosa Steelheads B14Bv Game Rancho Cotati Cougars B14Bv   BC 
Sacramento, Encina HS 9:00a 10:30a  >Girls 14U-Bv>North East> Sacramento Stingers G14Br Game Woodcreek G14Br   LH 
10:30a 12:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>South East> Woodcreek G14Br Game El Dorado Hills Gold G14Bv   JR 
12:00p 1:30p  >Girls 14U-Bv>South East> El Dorado Hills Gold G14Bv Game Sacramento Stingers G14Br   JR 
1:30p 3:10p  >Boys HS JV>South> Sacramento Stingers BJV Game Sierra Foothills BJV   CR 
San Francisco, Morton Field 11:30a 1:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>Central West 2> Town School B14Bv Game Petaluma River Cats B14Bv   DV 
1:00p 2:30p  >Boys 12U-A>Central West> Town School B12A Game Petaluma River Cats B12A   DV 
San Francisco, Paul Goode Field 3:00p 4:30p  >Girls 14U-A>Central West> SF Riptide Black G14A Game El Dorado Hills Blue G14A    
4:30p 6:00p  >Girls 14U-A>East> El Dorado Hills Blue G14A Game Coyotes G14A    
6:00p 7:30p  >Girls 14U-A>South West> Coyotes G14A Game SF Riptide Black G14A    
San Francisco, ZDoNotUseMinnieLovie#2 9:00a 10:15a  >Girls 12U-A>West> SF Riptide Black G12A Game Firehawks Red G12A   KS 
10:15a 11:30a  >Girls 12U-Bv>North West 1> SF Riptide Copper G12Bv Game Coyotes Black G12Br   PF 
11:30a 12:45p  >Girls 12U-Bv>North West 1> SF Riptide Silver G12Bv Game Coyotes Black G12Br   PF 
1:00p 2:30p  >Girls 14U-Bv>North West 2> SF Riptide Silver G14Bv Game Coyotes G14Br   FP 
2:30p 4:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>South West> Coyotes G14Br Game Skyline G14Bv   SD 
4:00p 5:30p  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 1> Skyline G14Bv Game SF Riptide Silver G14Bv   AB 
San Jose, McKinley Elementary 10:00a 11:00a  >Girls 12U-Br>South West 2> San Jose Extreme White G12Br Game Morgan Hill Clovers G12Br   AP 
11:15a 12:15p  >Girls 12U-Br>South West 2> San Jose Extreme Blue G12Br Game Morgan Hill Clovers G12Br   AP 
Stockton, St Mary's HS 1:30p 2:30p  >Boys 12U-Br>South East 1> C. Valley Spartans Green B12Br Game Elk Grove Gladiators B12Bv    
Woodside, Woodside High School 9:00a 10:00a  >Boys 10U-A>South> Firehawks Red B10A Game SF Riptide Black B10A   BS 
10:00a 11:30a  >Boys 12U-Br>South West> Firehawks White B12Br Game SF Riptide Orange B12Br    
11:30a 1:00p  >Boys 12U-Bv>South West 1> Firehawks Grey B12Bv Game SF Riptide Silver B12Bv   MM 
1:00p 2:30p  >Boys 12U-Br>South West> Firehawks White B12Br Game SF Riptide Grey B12Br   LT 
2:30p 4:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>South West 1> Firehawks Grey B14Bv Game SF Riptide Silver B14Bv    
4:00p 5:30p  >Boys 14U-Br>South West> Firehawks White B14Br Game SF Riptide Orange B14Br   OE 
5:30p 7:00p  >Boys 14U-Br>South West> Firehawks White B14Br Game SF Riptide Grey B14Br    
Yuba City, River Valley HS 11:00a 12:30p  >Boys HS JV>North> Yuba-Sutter Chiatku BJV Game Woodcreek BJV   DW 
12:30p 2:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>North East> Yuba-Sutter Chiatku B14Bv Game Gold Country Stampede B14Bv    
2:15p 3:45p  >Boys 12U-Br>North East> Yuba-Sutter Chiatku B12Br Game Gold Country Stampede B12Br   JW