Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Wed 05/01/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Los Gatos, Creekside Park Los Gatos 5:00p 6:30p  >Girls 14U-A>South West> W. Valley Red Hawks Black G14A Game S. Marin G14A   ME 
 Fri 05/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Grass Valley, Nevada Union HS 6:30p 8:10p  >Boys HS JV>North> Gold Country Stampede BJV Game Yuba-Sutter Chiatku BJV Earliest time on field is 6p. apologies for only 1/2 warm ups.  KR 
8:10p 9:50p  >Boys HS Varsity>North> Gold Country Stampede BVar Game Elk Grove Gladiators BVar "turf field, stadium seating"  DR 
Mill Valley, Hauke South Field 5:30p 7:00p  >Girls 14U-A>North West> S. Marin G14A Game Ross Valley Grizzlies G14A   LY 
Petaluma, East Washington Field 3 7:30p 9:00p  >Boys 14U-A>West> Petaluma River Cats B14A Non Divisional Santa Rosa Steelheads B14Bv   DM 
Roseville, Woodcreek HS 7:00p 8:30p  >Boys 14U-Bv>North East> Woodcreek B14Bv Game Sacramento Stingers Yellow B14Bv   DW 
 Sat 05/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Alameda, Estuary Park 12:30p 2:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>Central West 1> Alameda Attack B14Bv Game Diablo Scorpion Stingers B14Bv    
2:20p 4:00p  >Boys HS JV>South> Alameda Attack BJV Game Sacramento Stingers BJV   CR 
Alameda, Tillman Park 2:00p 3:30p  >Girls High School>West> Alameda Attack GHS Game Napa GHS    
3:30p 5:00p  >Girls High School>West> Napa GHS Game Morgan Hill Clovers GHS   JE 
5:00p 6:30p  >Girls High School>West> Morgan Hill Clovers GHS Game Alameda Attack GHS    
Atherton, MenloAtherton HS 9:00a 10:30a  >Boys 14U-Bv>South West 1> MenloAthrtnGrizzlies B14Bv Game Fremont Spartans B14Bv    
Burlingame, Murray Field 9:30a 10:30a  >Boys 10U-Br> Coyotes Black B10Br Game Firehawks White B10Br   DM 
9:30a 10:30a  >Boys 10U-A>South> Coyotes Gold B10A Game Firehawks Red B10A   JM 
10:30a 12:00p  >Boys 12U-A>South West> Coyotes Gold B12A Game Firehawks Red B12A   JS 
12:00p 1:30p  >Boys 12U-Bv>South West 2> Coyotes Black B12Bv Game Firehawks Grey B12Bv    
1:30p 3:00p  >Boys 14U-A>West> Coyotes Gold B14A Game Firehawks Red B14A   GW 
3:30p 5:00p  >Boys 14U-A>West> Coyotes Gold B14A Game W. Valley Red Hawks B14A   GW 
Danville, Diablo Vista MS Grass #1 10:00a 11:00a  >Boys 10U-A>South> Diablo Scorpion Kings B10A Game Novato Black B10A   RH 
11:30a 12:30p  >Boys 10U-A>South> Diablo Scorpion Kings B10A Game Ross Valley Grizzlies B10A   RH 
Danville, Diablo Vista Snake Park 10:30a 12:00p  >Boys 12U-A>Central West> Diablo Scorpion Kings B12A Game Walnut Creek Warrior B12A    
12:00p 1:30p  >Boys 14U-Bv>Central West 1> Diablo Scorpion Venom B14Bv Game Town School B14Bv   TS 
1:30p 3:00p  >Girls 14U-A>Central West> Diablo Scorpion Sting G14A Game S. Marin G14A   MI 
3:00p 4:30p  >Girls 14U-A>North West> S. Marin G14A Game SF Riptide Black G14A   MBT 
4:30p 6:00p  >Girls 14U-A>Central West> SF Riptide Black G14A Game Diablo Scorpion Sting G14A   MI 
El Dorado Hills, Rolling Hills MS 10:00a 11:30a  >Girls 14U-Bv>South East> El Dorado Hills Gold G14Bv Game Woodcreek G14Br   JR 
Elk Grove, Bartholomew Sports Prk 1 11:30a 1:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>South East 1> Elk Grove Gladiators B14Bv Game Woodcreek B14Bv    
Fair Oaks, Phoenix Park #3 1:00p 2:15p  >Girls 12U-Br>North East> Fair Oaks Fillies Black G12Br Game Granite Bay GrizzliesWhite G12Br    
2:15p 3:30p  >Girls 12U-Br>South East> Granite Bay GrizzliesWhite G12Br Game El Dorado Hills White G12Br    
3:30p 4:45p  >Girls 12U-Br>South East> El Dorado Hills White G12Br Game Fair Oaks Fillies Black G12Br    
Folsom, Livermore Field 9:00a 10:30a  >Boys 14U-Br>South East> Folsom Falcons White B14Br Game El Dorado Hills White B14Br    
10:30a 12:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>South East 1> El Dorado Hills Gold B14Bv Game Folsom Falcons Black B14Bv   DL 
12:00p 1:30p  >Boys 14U-Bv>South East 2> Fair Oaks Broncos B14Bv Game El Dorado Hills Gold B14Bv    
1:30p 3:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>South East 1> Folsom Falcons Black B14Bv Game Fair Oaks Broncos B14Bv   DL 
3:00p 4:30p  >Boys 14U-A>East> Folsom Falcons Red B14A Game El Dorado Hills B14A   MG 
Granite Bay, Granite Bay HS Grass 9:00a 10:30a  >Girls 14U-Bv>South East> Granite Bay GrizzliesGreen G14Bv Game Granite Bay GrizzliesWhite G14Bv   JA 
10:30a 12:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>South East> Granite Bay GrizzliesWhite G14Bv Game Folsom Falcons G14Bv    
12:00p 1:30p  >Girls 14U-Bv>North East> Folsom Falcons G14Bv Game Granite Bay GrizzliesGreen G14Bv    
Kentfield, Marin Catholic HS 9:00a 10:00a  >Boys 10U-A>North> S. Marin B10A Game SF Riptide Black B10A    
10:00a 11:30a  >Boys 12U-A>North West> S. Marin B12A Game Town School B12A   JP 
11:30a 1:00p  >Boys 14U-A>West> S. Marin B14A Game Lamorinda Blast B14A    
Larkspur, Redwood HS Grass 2:00p 3:15p  >Girls 12U-Bv>North West 1> S. Marin Black Wolves G12Bv Game Sonoma G12Br   BD 
3:15p 4:30p  >Girls 12U-Br>North West> Sonoma G12Br Game S. Marin Gray Wolves G12Bv   SN 
4:30p 5:45p  >Girls 12U-Bv>North West 1> S. Marin Black Wolves G12Bv Game SF Riptide Silver G12Bv   BD 
5:45p 7:00p  >Girls 12U-Bv>North West 1> SF Riptide Silver G12Bv Game S. Marin Gray Wolves G12Bv   KT 
Loomis, Franklin School 10:00a 11:30a  >Boys 12U-Br>North East> Sierra Foothills B12Br Game Gold Country Stampede B12Br Conflict with EOS Festival  DM 
Los Gatos, Creekside Park Los Gatos 9:30a 11:00a  >Boys 14U-Br>South West> W. Valley Red Hawks B14Br Game Firehawks White B14Br   PH 
11:00a 12:30p  >Boys 12U-A>South West> W. Valley Red Hawks B12A Game Skyline B12A    
12:30p 2:00p  >Boys 14U-A>West> W. Valley Red Hawks B14A Game Ross Valley Grizzlies B14A   RD 
Menlo Park, Hillview Mdl School Turf 9:00a 10:30a  >Girls 12U-Br>South West 1> MenloAthrtnGrizzlies G12Br Game Tomahawks G12Br   
10:30a 11:45a  >Girls 12U-Br>South West 1> Firehawks Grey G12Br Game W. Valley Red Hawks Red G12Br    
1:30p 2:45p  >Girls 12U-Br>South West 1> W. Valley Red Hawks Red G12Br Game MenloAthrtnGrizzlies G12Br    
Mill Valley, Bayfront Field 8:15a 9:30a  >Girls 12U-Bv>North West 2> S. Marin Silver Wolves G12Bv Game Central Marin Blue Jays G12Br   N B 
9:30a 10:45a  >Girls 12U-Bv>North West 2> S. Marin Timber Wolves G12Bv Game Central Marin Blue Jays G12Br   AO 
10:45a 12:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>North West 3> S. Marin Red Wolves G14Bv Game Pleasanton Pride Blue G14Bv   OM 
12:00p 1:30p  >Girls 14U-Bv>North West 1> S. Marin Silver Wolves G14Bv Game Pleasanton Pride Blue G14Bv   OM 
1:30p 3:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>Central West 2> S. Marin Red Wolves B14Bv Game Lamorinda Shock B14Br   DM 
3:00p 4:30p  >Boys 14U-Bv>North West 2> S. Marin Gray Wolves B14Bv Game Lamorinda Bolts B14Bv   MG 
4:30p 6:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>North West 2> S. Marin Black Wolves B14Bv Game SF Riptide Silver B14Bv    
Novato, San Marin HS Turf 1 1:00p 2:30p  >Girls 14U-Bv>North West 1> Novato Black G14Bv Game Ross Valley Grizzlies Blue G14Bv    
2:30p 4:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>North West 2> Ross Valley Grizzlies Blue G14Bv Game Diablo Scorpion Venom G14Bv   JM 
4:00p 5:30p  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 3> Diablo Scorpion Venom G14Bv Game Novato Black G14Bv   JM 
5:30p 7:00p  >Boys 14U-A>West> Novato Black B14A Game Skyline B14A   TB 
Oakland, Head Royce School Field 9:00a 10:30a  >Boys 14U-Br>Central West 2> Head-Royce B14Br Game Ross Valley Grizzlies B14Br    
1:00p 2:30p  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 2> Head-Royce G14Bv Game Skyline G14Bv   AB 
2:30p 4:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 1> Skyline G14Bv Game San Ramon Raptors Gold G14Bv   MH 
4:00p 5:30p  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 1> San Ramon Raptors Gold G14Bv Game Head-Royce G14Bv   BB 
Oakland, Laney College 11:00a 12:30p  >Boys 14U-Br>Central West 2> Oakland B14Br Game Walnut Creek Warrior White B14Br    
Palo Alto, El Camino Park 12:15p 1:45p  >Girls 14U-Bv>South West> Tomahawks G14Br Game Coyotes G14Br   SH 
4:30p 6:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>South West 1> Tomahawks Gold B14Bv Game San Ramon Raptors Gold B14Bv   ET 
6:15p 7:45p  >Boys 14U-Br>South West> Tomahawks Green B14Br Game Firehawks White B14Br   SH 
Pebble Beach, Stevenson HS Turf 11:00a 12:30p  >Girls 12U-Bv>South West> Monterey Tribe Green G12Bv Game San Jose Extreme Blue G12Br    
12:30p 1:30p  >Girls 12U-Br>South West 2> San Jose Extreme Blue G12Br Game Diablo Scorpion Swarm G12Bv    
2:00p 3:30p  >Girls 12U-Bv>Central West 2> Diablo Scorpion Swarm G12Bv Game Monterey Tribe Green G12Bv   KT 
Petaluma, East Washington Field 1 9:00a 10:30a  >Boys 12U-A>North West> Petaluma River Cats B12A Game SF Riptide Black B12A   SC 
10:30a 12:00p  >Boys 14U-A>West> Petaluma River Cats B14A Game Granite Bay Grizzlies B14A   DM 
Petaluma, East Washington Field 2 9:00a 10:15a  >Girls 12U-Bv>North West 2> Petaluma River Cats G12Bv Game Novato G12Br   DM 
10:15a 11:30a  >Girls 12U-Br>North West> Novato G12Br Game Rancho Cotati Cougars G12Br   DM 
11:30a 12:45p  >Girls 12U-Br>North West> Rancho Cotati Cougars G12Br Game Petaluma River Cats G12Bv    
Pleasanton, Patelco - East Field 11:00a 12:30p  >Boys 14U-Br>Central West 1> Pleasanton Tornados B14Br Game San Jose Vipers B14Br    
Pleasanton, Patelco-CTS Field (West) 8:30a 9:45a  >Girls 12U-A>East> Pleasanton Pride G12A Game Lamorinda Flash G12A   MM 
9:45a 11:00a  >Girls 12U-A>East> Lamorinda Flash G12A Game Ross Valley Grizzlies Blue G12A   DM 
11:00a 12:15p  >Girls 12U-A>West> Ross Valley Grizzlies Blue G12A Game Pleasanton Pride G12A   MM 
12:15p 1:45p  >Girls 14U-A>Central West> Pleasanton Pride G14A Game Coyotes G14A   DM 
1:45p 3:15p  >Girls 14U-A>South West> Coyotes G14A Non Divisional Petaluma River Cats G14Bv   DM 
3:15p 4:45p  >Girls 14U-Bv>North West 1> Petaluma River Cats G14Bv Non Divisional Pleasanton Pride G14A   DM 
Rancho Murieta, Stonehouse Park 10:00a 11:30a  >Boys HS Varsity>North> Pleasant Grove Eagles BVar Game Chico Rebels BVar   RB 
11:30a 1:00p  >Boys HS JV>South> Pleasant Grove Eagles BJV Game San Jose Vipers BJV    
1:00p 2:30p  >Girls High School>East> Pleasant Grove Lady Eagles GHS Game Rocklin GHS   BF 
2:30p 4:00p  >Girls High School>East> Rocklin GHS Game Oakland Wildcats GHS   DM 
4:00p 5:30p  >Girls High School>West> Oakland Wildcats GHS Game Pleasant Grove Lady Eagles GHS   BF 
Rocklin, Johnson Springview Park 10:30a 12:10p  >Boys HS JV>North> Rocklin BJV Game Woodcreek BJV    
Roseville, Woodcreek HS 5:00p 6:40p  >Boys HS Varsity>North> Woodcreek BVar Game Oakland Tech Bulldogs BVar   CL 
7:00p 8:30p  >Girls High School>East> Woodcreek GHS Game Elk Grove Gladiators GHS   MR 
Sacramento, Encina HS 9:00a 10:30a  >Girls 14U-A>East> Sacramento Stingers G14A Game El Dorado Hills Blue G14A   AC 
10:30a 12:00p  >Girls 14U-A>East> El Dorado Hills Blue G14A Game Lamorinda Thunder G14A   PV 
12:00p 1:30p  >Girls 14U-A>East> Lamorinda Thunder G14A Game Sacramento Stingers G14A   AC 
1:30p 3:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>North East> Sacramento Stingers G14Br Game Pleasant Grove Lady Eagles G14Br    
3:00p 4:30p  >Girls 14U-Bv>North East> Pleasant Grove Lady Eagles G14Br Game Davis G14Bv   LL 
4:30p 6:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>North East> Davis G14Bv Game Sacramento Stingers G14Br   LL 
Sacramento, Encina HS Grass 10:15a 11:30a  >Girls 12U-Br>North East> Sacramento Stingers G12Br Game Sierra Foothills G12Br   SW 
11:30a 12:45p  >Girls 12U-Br>South East> Sierra Foothills G12Br Game Fair Oaks Fillies Red G12Br   SH 
12:45p 2:00p  >Girls 12U-Br>South East> Fair Oaks Fillies Red G12Br Game Sacramento Stingers G12Br   SH 
San Anselmo, Sir Francis Drake HS 1:30p 3:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>North West 2> Ross Valley Grizzlies B14Bv Game Central Marin Blue Jays B14Bv   N B 
San Francisco, Beach Chalet 3 10:30a 12:00p  >Boys 14U-A>West> SF Riptide Black B14A Game Walnut Creek Warrior B14A   DM 
2:30p 4:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>North West 2> SF Riptide Silver G14Bv Game Granite Bay GrizzliesPurpl G12Bv    
4:00p 5:15p  >Girls 12U-Bv>North West 1> SF Riptide Copper G12Bv Game Granite Bay GrizzliesPurpl G12Bv    
San Francisco, Beach Chalet 4 11:00a 12:30p  >Boys 14U-Br>North West> SF Riptide Orange B14Br Game Granite Bay Grizzles B14Br   JM 
12:30p 2:00p  >Boys 14U-Br>North East> Granite Bay Grizzles B14Br Game SF Riptide Grey B14Br   JM 
San Ramon, Tiffany Roberts 10:00a 11:30a  >Boys 14U-Bv>Central West 3> San Ramon Raptors Gold B14Bv Game Livermore Phantom Black B14Bv    
Santa Rosa, Montgomery HS 10:00a 11:30a  >Girls 14U-Bv>North West 3> Santa Rosa Lady Steelheads G14Br Game Novato Gold G14Bv Officials Became Available   
11:30a 1:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>North West 3> Novato Gold G14Bv Game S. Marin Gray Wolves G14Bv Officials Became Available  SC 
1:00p 2:30p  >Girls 14U-Bv>North West 2> S. Marin Gray Wolves G14Bv Game Santa Rosa Lady Steelheads G14Br Officials Became Available  MBT 
Stockton, UOP Gardemeyer W 11:30a 12:30p  >Boys 14U-Bv>South East 2> Sacramento Stingers Black B14Bv Game Gold Country Stampede B14Bv   DM 
11:45a 1:15p  >Boys 14U-Bv>South East 1> C. Valley Spartans B14Bv Game Sacramento Stingers Black B14Bv    
1:30p 3:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>North East> Gold Country Stampede B14Bv Game C. Valley Spartans B14Bv   JC 
Woodside, Woodside High School 10:30a 12:00p  >Boys 12U-Br>South West> Firehawks White B12Br Game Tomahawks Green B12Br   DM 
12:15p 1:45p  >Boys 12U-Br>South West> Firehawks White B12Br Game Walnut Creek Warrior B12Br   BA 
 Sun 05/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Alameda, Estuary Park 11:30a 1:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>Central West 1> Alameda Attack B14Bv Game Diablo Scorpion Fire B14Bv    
1:00p 2:40p  >Boys HS JV>South> Alameda Attack BJV Non Divisional Oakland Tech Bulldogs BVar   DM 
Alameda, Tillman Park 11:15a 12:30p  >Girls 12U-Bv>North West 2> Napa G12Bv Game San Ramon Raptors Black G12Bv   DM 
Belmont, Carlmont High School 11:00a 12:15p  >Girls 12U-Br>South West 1> Firehawks Grey G12Br Game Tomahawks G12Br    
12:15p 1:30p  >Girls 12U-A>West> Firehawks Red G12A Game S. Marin G12A   KS 
1:30p 2:45p  >Girls 12U-A>West> S. Marin G12A Game Diablo Scorpion Sting G12A   SG 
2:45p 4:00p  >Girls 12U-A>East> Diablo Scorpion Sting G12A Game Firehawks Red G12A Forfeit by Firehawks  DM 
Burlingame, Murray Field 9:30a 11:00a  >Girls 14U-Bv>South West> Coyotes G14Br Game W. Valley Red Hawks Red G14Br    
11:00a 12:30p  >Girls 14U-Bv>South West> W. Valley Red Hawks Red G14Br Game MenloAthrtnGrizzliesMaroon G14Bv    
12:30p 2:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>South West> MenloAthrtnGrizzlies White G14Bv Game Coyotes G14Br   MW 
Concord, Ygnacio Valley HS 11:30a 1:00p  >Boys 14U-A>East> Walnut Creek Warrior B14A Game Granite Bay Grizzlies B14A   AF 
1:00p 2:30p  >Boys 14U-Br>Central West 1> Walnut Creek Warrior White B14Br Game SF Riptide Grey B14Br    
Danville, Diablo Vista MS Grass #1 11:15a 12:15p  >Boys 10U-A>South> Diablo Scorpion Kings B10A Game S. Marin B10A   RH 
Danville, Diablo Vista Snake Park 9:00a 10:15a  >Girls 12U-Bv>Central West 1> Diablo Scorpion Attack G12Bv Game San Ramon Raptors Gold G12Bv    
10:15a 11:30a  >Girls 12U-Bv>Central West 1> San Ramon Raptors Gold G12Bv Game Morgan Hill Clovers G12Br    
11:30a 12:45p  >Girls 12U-Br>South West 2> Morgan Hill Clovers G12Br Game Diablo Scorpion Attack G12Bv    
12:45p 2:15p  >Boys 14U-A>East> Diablo Scorpion Kings B14A Game S. Marin B14A   CW 
2:15p 3:45p  >Boys 12U-A>Central West> Diablo Scorpion Kings B12A Game S. Marin B12A   EL 
Folsom, Livermore Field 11:00a 12:40p  >Boys HS JV>South> Folsom Falcons BJV Game Chico Rebels BJV   PF 
Kentfield, Marin Catholic HS 11:15a 12:45p  >Boys 14U-Bv>North West 2> S. Marin Black Wolves B14Bv Game Central Marin Blue Jays B14Bv   N B 
12:45p 2:15p  >Boys 14U-Bv>North West 2> S. Marin Gray Wolves B14Bv Game Diablo Scorpion Venom B14Bv   TS 
2:15p 3:45p  >Girls 14U-Bv>North West 1> S. Marin Silver Wolves G14Bv Game S. Marin Black Wolves G14Bv    
Lafayette, Acalanes HS 10:30a 12:00p  >Boys 12U-Bv>Central West 1> Lamorinda Charge B12Bv Game Berkeley Bears B12Bv   DM 
12:00p 1:30p  >Boys 14U-A>East> Lamorinda Blast B14A Game El Dorado Hills B14A    
Larkspur, Redwood HS Grass 9:15a 10:30a  >Girls 12U-Bv>North West 2> Ross Valley GrizzliesWhite G12Bv Game Pleasanton Pride Blue G12Bv   BF 
10:30a 11:45a  >Girls 12U-Bv>Central West 1> Pleasanton Pride Blue G12Bv Game S. Marin Red Wolves G12Bv   BF 
11:45a 1:00p  >Girls 12U-Bv>North West 1> S. Marin Red Wolves G12Bv Game Pleasanton Pride Grey G12Bv   BD 
1:00p 2:15p  >Girls 12U-Bv>Central West 2> Pleasanton Pride Grey G12Bv Game Ross Valley GrizzliesWhite G12Bv    
Livermore, Cayetano Park 11:00a 12:30p  >Boys 14U-Br>Central West 1> Livermore Phantom Purple B14Br Game Tomahawks Green B14Br    
Los Gatos, Los Gatos High School 1:30p 2:45p  >Girls 12U-Bv>South West> W. Valley Red Hawks Black G12Bv Game Coyotes Gold G12Bv   MS 
Mendocino, Mendocino HS 11:30a 1:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>North West 1> Mendocino Lacrosse Club B14Bv Game Napa 8th B14Bv    
1:00p 2:30p  >Boys HS Varsity>South> Mendocino Lacrosse Club BVar Game Napa BVar    
2:30p 4:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>North West 1> Mendocino Lacrosse Club B14Bv Game Napa 7th B14Bv    
Menlo Park, Hillview Mdl School Turf 9:00a 10:30a  >Boys 14U-Bv>South West 1> MenloAthrtnGrizzlies B14Bv Game Pleasanton Thunder B14Bv    
Mill Valley, Bayfront Field 12:30p 2:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>Central West 2> S. Marin Red Wolves B14Bv Game Berkeley Bears B14Bv   SS 
Napa, Justin Siena HS 10:00a 11:15a  >Girls 12U-Bv>North West 2> Napa G12Bv Game Folsom Falcons G12Bv   MRB 
11:15a 12:30p  >Girls 12U-Bv>East> Folsom Falcons G12Bv Game San Ramon Raptors Black G12Bv   MRB 
12:30p 1:45p  >Girls 12U-Bv>Central West 2> San Ramon Raptors Black G12Bv Game Napa G12Bv   SK 
Newark, MacGregor Playfields 1:30p 3:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>Central West 1> Fremont Spartans B14Bv Game Diablo Scorpion Stingers B14Bv   JW 
3:00p 4:30p  >Boys 14U-Bv>Central West 1> Fremont Spartans B14Bv Game W. Valley Red Hawks B14Br   PH 
Novato, San Marin HS Turf 1 11:30a 1:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>North West 1> Novato Black G14Bv Game S. Marin Red Wolves G14Bv   CO 
1:00p 2:30p  >Girls 14U-Bv>North West 2> S. Marin Gray Wolves G14Bv Game Novato Black G14Bv   DM 
1:00p 2:30p  >Girls 14U-Bv>North West 3> S. Marin Red Wolves G14Bv Game S. Marin Gray Wolves G14Bv   DM 
2:30p 4:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>North West 3> Novato Gold G14Bv Game Ross Valley GrizzliesWhite G14Bv   SC 
4:00p 5:30p  >Girls 14U-Bv>North West 3> Ross Valley GrizzliesWhite G14Bv Game Rancho Cotati Cougars G14Br    
5:30p 7:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>North West 3> Rancho Cotati Cougars G14Br Game Novato Gold G14Bv   SC 
Oakland, Bishop O'Dowd HS 9:00a 10:30a  >Boys 12U-A>Central West> Skyline B12A Game Town School B12A   DV 
10:30a 12:00p  >Boys 14U-A>East> Skyline B14A Non Divisional Town School B14Bv   DM 
12:00p 1:15p  >Girls 12U-A>East> Skyline G12A Game El Dorado Hills Blue G12A   MY 
1:15p 2:30p  >Girls 12U-A>East> El Dorado Hills Blue G12A Game SF Riptide Black G12A   CR 
2:30p 3:45p  >Girls 12U-A>West> SF Riptide Black G12A Game Skyline G12A   MY 
Palo Alto, El Camino Park 2:15p 3:45p  >Girls 14U-Bv>South West> Tomahawks G14Br Game Firehawks Grey G14Br   SH 
Petaluma, East Washington Field 3 9:00a 10:30a  >Boys 14U-Bv>North West 1> Petaluma River Cats B14Bv Game Rancho Cotati Cougars B14Bv   KO 
10:30a 11:45a  >Girls 12U-Bv>North West 2> Petaluma River Cats G12Bv Game S. Marin Silver Wolves G12Bv    
11:45a 1:00p  >Girls 12U-Bv>North West 2> Petaluma River Cats G12Bv Game S. Marin Timber Wolves G12Bv    
Rocklin, Johnson Springview Park 3:00p 4:40p  >Boys HS JV>North> Rocklin BJV Game Chico Rebels BJV    
Sacramento, Encina HS 1:00p 2:30p  >Girls High School>East> Chico Rebels GHS Game Sacramento Stingers GHS   RM 
2:30p 4:00p  >Girls High School>West> Sonoma GHS Game Chico Rebels GHS   SG 
4:00p 5:30p  >Girls High School>East> Sacramento Stingers GHS Game Sonoma GHS   SG 
San Anselmo, Sir Francis Drake HS 9:00a 10:00a  >Boys 10U-A>North> Ross Valley Grizzlies B10A Game Novato Black B10A   DM 
10:30a 12:00p  >Boys 14U-A>West> Ross Valley Grizzlies B14A Game Firehawks Red B14A   RD 
12:00p 1:30p  >Boys 12U-A>North West> Ross Valley Grizzlies B12A Game Walnut Creek Warrior B12A    
1:30p 3:00p  >Boys 14U-Br>North West> Ross Valley Grizzlies B14Br Game Oakland B14Br    
3:00p 4:30p  >Boys 14U-A>West> Ross Valley Grizzlies B14A Game Novato Black B14A   RD 
San Francisco, Minnie and Lovie Ward 1:00p 2:00p  >Boys 10U-A>North> SF Riptide Black B10A Game Coyotes Gold B10A   MJ 
San Francisco, Paul Goode Field 3:00p 4:30p  >Girls 14U-A>Central West> SF Riptide Black G14A Game W. Valley Red Hawks Black G14A   ME 
4:30p 6:00p  >Girls 14U-A>South West> W. Valley Red Hawks Black G14A Game Ross Valley Grizzlies G14A   ME 
6:00p 7:30p  >Girls 14U-A>North West> Ross Valley Grizzlies G14A Game SF Riptide Black G14A    
San Francisco, ZDoNotUseMinnieLovie#2 9:00a 10:30a  >Boys 12U-A>North West> SF Riptide Black B12A Game Coyotes Gold B12A   JS 
10:30a 12:00p  >Boys 14U-A>West> SF Riptide Black B14A Game Coyotes Gold B14A   LB 
12:00p 1:30p  >Boys 14U-Bv>Central West 2> SF Riptide Silver B14Bv Game Coyotes Black B14Bv   KL 
2:00p 3:15p  >Girls 12U-Bv>North West 1> SF Riptide Copper G12Bv Game Diablo Scorpion Venom G12Bv   AL 
3:15p 4:30p  >Girls 12U-Bv>Central West 1> Diablo Scorpion Venom G12Bv Game W. Valley Red Hawks Red G12Br   AL 
4:30p 5:45p  >Girls 12U-Br>South West 1> W. Valley Red Hawks Red G12Br Game SF Riptide Copper G12Bv   AS 
San Jose, San Jose City College 10:00a 11:30a  >Boys 12U-A>South West> W. Valley Red Hawks B12A Game Petaluma River Cats B12A    
San Jose, Yerba Buena High School 12:30p 2:10p  >Boys HS JV>South> San Jose Vipers BJV Game Gold Country Stampede BJV   KR 
2:15p 3:55p  >Boys HS Varsity>South> San Jose Vipers Varsity BVar Game Gold Country Stampede BVar   DR 
4:00p 5:30p  >Boys 14U-Br>South West> San Jose Vipers B14Br Game Firehawks White B14Br   DH 
San Rafael, San Rafael High School 9:00a 10:30a  >Girls 14U-Bv>North West 2> Central Marin Blue Jays G14Bv Game Berkeley Bears G14Bv    
10:30a 12:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 2> Berkeley Bears G14Bv Game Diablo Scorpion Attack G14Bv    
12:00p 1:30p  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 3> Diablo Scorpion Attack G14Bv Game Central Marin Blue Jays G14Bv    
1:30p 2:30p  >Girls 12U-Br>North West> Central Marin Blue Jays G12Br Game Rancho Cotati Cougars G12Br   AS 
2:30p 4:00p  >Girls 12U-Br>North West> Rancho Cotati Cougars G12Br Game Novato G12Br   DM 
2:45p 4:00p  >Girls 12U-Br>North West> Novato G12Br Game Rancho Cotati Cougars G12Br   DM 
4:00p 5:15p  >Girls 12U-Br>North West> Novato G12Br Game Central Marin Blue Jays G12Br   N B 
San Ramon, Dougherty Valley HS 9:00a 10:30a  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 3> San Ramon Raptors Black G14Bv Game Pleasanton Pride Grey G14Bv   MG 
10:30a 12:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 1> San Ramon Raptors Gold G14Bv Game Pleasanton Pride Grey G14Bv   MF 
12:00p 1:30p  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 3> San Ramon Raptors Black G14Bv Game Lamorinda Storm G14Br   MG 
1:30p 3:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 1> San Ramon Raptors Gold G14Bv Game Lamorinda Storm G14Br   EH 
Santa Rosa, Montgomery HS 1:00p 2:40p  >Boys HS Varsity>South> Santa Rosa Vikings BVar Game Elk Grove Gladiators BVar Montgomery HS reports an issue with the field.   DM 
Walnut Creek, Carondelet Complex 9:30a 10:45a  >Girls 12U-Bv>Central West 2> Walnut Creek Warrior White G12Bv Game Oakland G12Br   TT 
10:45a 12:15p  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 1> Walnut Creek WarriorMaroon G14Bv Game Oakland G14Br    
12:15p 1:45p  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 2> Walnut Creek Warrior White G14BV Game Oakland G14Br   AL 
Woodside, Woodside High School 10:30a 12:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>South West 1> Firehawks Grey B14Bv Game Tomahawks Gold B14Bv   ET 
Yuba City, River Valley HS 11:00a 12:30p  >Boys HS JV>North> Yuba-Sutter Chiatku BJV Game Pleasant Grove Eagles BJV