Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Fri 05/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Rocklin, Spring View MS- Rocklin 4:30p 5:45p  >Girls 12U-Br>North East> Rocklin G12Br Game Granite Bay GrizzliesWhite G12Br   DM 
5:45p 7:00p  >Girls 12U-Br>North East> Fair Oaks Fillies Black G12Br Game Rocklin G12Br   JD 
 Sat 05/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Alameda, Estuary Park 2:00p 3:30p  >Boys 14U-Bv>Central West 1> Alameda Attack B14Bv Game Fremont Spartans B14Bv    
Chico, 20th Street Park 12:00p 1:30p  >Boys 14U-Bv>North East> Chico Rebels B14Bv Game Folsom Falcons Black B14Bv   DL 
Danville, Diablo Vista Snake Park 9:00a 10:30a  >Boys 14U-Bv>Central West 1> Diablo Scorpion Venom B14Bv Game Lamorinda Bolts B14Bv   TS 
10:30a 12:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>Central West 1> Diablo Scorpion Stingers B14Bv Game Livermore Phantom Black B14Bv    
12:00p 1:30p  >Boys 14U-Bv>Central West 3> Diablo Scorpion Fire B14Bv Game S. Marin Gray Wolves B14Bv    
1:30p 3:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 2> Diablo Scorpion Scrappers G14Bv Game Santa Rosa Lady Steelheads G14Br Forfeit by Santa Rosa  DM 
3:00p 4:30p  >Girls 14U-Bv>North West 3> Santa Rosa Lady Steelheads G14Br Game Central Marin Blue Jays G14Bv Forfeit by Santa Rosa  DM 
4:00p 5:30p  >Girls 14U-Bv>North West 2> Central Marin Blue Jays G14Bv Game Diablo Scorpion Scrappers G14Bv    
Davis, ZDoNotUseYudin Field 11:00a 12:30p  >Boys 14U-Bv>South East 2> Davis B14Bv Game Napa 7th B14Bv    
12:30p 2:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>South East 2> Davis B14Bv Game Gold Country Stampede B14Bv   JM 
El Dorado Hills, EDH - Silva Elem 9:00a 10:30a  >Boys 14U-Bv>South East 1> El Dorado Hills Gold B14Bv Game El Dorado Hills White B14Br   DM 
El Dorado Hills, Rolling Hills MS 9:30a 11:00a  >Girls 14U-Bv>South East> El Dorado Hills Gold G14Bv Game Granite Bay GrizzliesGreen G14Bv   JR 
11:00a 12:15p  >Girls 12U-Br>South East> El Dorado Hills White G12Br Game Rocklin G12Br    
12:15p 1:30p  >Girls 12U-Br>North East> Rocklin G12Br Game Sacramento Stingers G12Br    
1:30p 2:45p  >Girls 12U-Br>North East> Sacramento Stingers G12Br Game El Dorado Hills White G12Br    
Fair Oaks, Phoenix Park #3 10:00a 11:30a  >Boys 14U-Bv>South East 2> Fair Oaks Broncos B14Bv Game Sacramento Stingers Yellow B14Bv   FLS 
11:30a 1:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>South East 2> Sacramento Stingers Yellow B14Bv Game Yuba-Sutter Chiatku B14Bv    
1:00p 2:30p  >Boys 14U-Bv>North East> Yuba-Sutter Chiatku B14Bv Game Fair Oaks Broncos B14Bv   FLS 
Folsom, John Kemp Park #2 9:00a 10:15a  >Girls 12U-Bv>East> Folsom Falcons G12Bv Game Granite Bay GrizzliesGreen G12Bv   MRB 
10:15a 11:30a  >Girls 12U-Bv>East> Granite Bay GrizzliesGreen G12Bv Non Divisional Sacramento Stingers G14Br   LH 
11:30a 12:45p  >Girls 14U-Bv>North East> Sacramento Stingers G14Br Non Divisional Folsom Falcons G12Bv   MRB 
Folsom, Livermore Field 9:00a 10:30a  >Boys 14U-Br>South East> Folsom Falcons White B14Br Game Rocklin Black B14Br    
Larkspur, Redwood HS Grass 11:00a 12:15p  >Girls 12U-Bv>North West 2> S. Marin Silver Wolves G12Bv Game Diablo Scorpion Attack G12Bv    
12:15p 1:30p  >Girls 12U-Bv>North West 1> S. Marin Gray Wolves G12Bv Game Diablo Scorpion Attack G12Bv    
1:30p 3:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>North West 1> S. Marin Black Wolves G14Bv Game Rancho Cotati Cougars G14Br   AS 
3:00p 4:30p  >Girls 14U-Bv>North West 3> S. Marin Red Wolves G14Bv Game Rancho Cotati Cougars G14Br   AS 
4:30p 6:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>North West 1> S. Marin Silver Wolves G14Bv Game Berkeley Bears G14Bv   NB 
6:00p 7:30p  >Girls 14U-Bv>North West 2> S. Marin Gray Wolves G14Bv Game Berkeley Bears G14Bv   NB 
Los Gatos, Creekside Park Los Gatos 9:30a 11:00a  >Boys 14U-Br>South West> W. Valley Red Hawks B14Br Game Tomahawks Green B14Br   PH 
Menlo Park, Hillview Mdl School Turf 9:00a 10:30a  >Boys 14U-Bv>South West 1> MenloAthrtnGrizzlies B14Bv Game Firehawks Grey B14Bv    
11:00a 12:30p  >Girls 14U-Bv>South West> MenloAthrtnGrizzliesMaroon G14Bv Game Novato Gold G14Bv   SC 
12:30p 2:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>North West 3> Novato Gold G14Bv Game Pleasanton Pride Grey G14Bv   SC 
2:00p 3:30p  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 3> Pleasanton Pride Grey G14Bv Game MenloAthrtnGrizzliesMaroon G14Bv    
Mill Valley, Bayfront Field 1:30p 2:45p  >Girls 12U-Bv>North West 1> S. Marin Red Wolves G12Bv Game Diablo Scorpion Venom G12Bv   BD 
2:45p 4:00p  >Girls 12U-Bv>North West 1> S. Marin Black Wolves G12Bv Game Diablo Scorpion Venom G12Bv   BD 
4:00p 5:15p  >Girls 12U-Bv>North West 2> S. Marin Timber Wolves G12Bv Game Coyotes Gold G12Bv   MS 
5:15p 6:30p  >Girls 12U-Bv>North West 2> S. Marin Timber Wolves G12Bv Game Coyotes Gold G12Bv   DM 
Napa, Justin Siena HS 11:00a 12:15p  >Girls 12U-Bv>North West 2> Napa G12Bv Game Granite Bay GrizzliesPurpl G12Bv   DL 
12:15p 1:30p  >Girls 12U-Bv>East> Granite Bay GrizzliesPurpl G12Bv Game Lamorinda Wind G12Br   DL 
1:30p 2:45p  >Girls 12U-Br>Central West> Lamorinda Wind G12Br Game Pleasanton Pride Grey G12Bv    
2:45p 4:00p  >Girls 12U-Bv>Central West 2> Pleasanton Pride Grey G12Bv Game Napa G12Bv   SK 
Novato, San Marin HS Turf 1 11:30a 12:45p  >Girls 12U-Br>North West> Novato G12Br Game S. Marin Timber Wolves G12Bv   DM 
Oakland, Head Royce School Field 10:00a 11:30a  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 2> Head-Royce G14Bv Game Walnut Creek WarriorMaroon G14Bv    
11:30a 1:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 1> Walnut Creek WarriorMaroon G14Bv Game Novato Black G14Bv    
1:00p 2:30p  >Girls 14U-Bv>North West 1> Novato Black G14Bv Game Head-Royce G14Bv    
Oakland, Laney College 10:00a 11:30a  >Boys 14U-Br>Central West 2> Oakland B14Br Game Pleasanton Tornados B14Br    
11:30a 12:45p  >Girls 12U-Br>Central West> Oakland G12Br Game MenloAthrtnGrizzlies G12Br   
1:00p 2:30p  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 1> Oakland G14Br Game MenloAthrtnGrizzlies White G14Bv   MW 
Palo Alto, El Camino Park 12:15p 1:45p  >Girls 14U-Bv>South West> Tomahawks G14Br Game Petaluma River Cats G14Bv    
2:00p 3:30p  >Girls 14U-Bv>North West 1> Petaluma River Cats G14Bv Game W. Valley Red Hawks Red G14Br    
3:45p 5:15p  >Girls 14U-Bv>South West> W. Valley Red Hawks Red G14Br Game Tomahawks G14Br    
Palo Alto, Palo Alto HS Embarcadero 1:00p 2:30p  >Boys 14U-Bv>South West 1> Tomahawks Gold B14Bv Game South County Outlaws B14Bv   ET 
Petaluma, East Washington Field 3 9:00a 10:15a  >Girls 12U-Bv>North West 2> Petaluma River Cats G12Bv Game Sonoma G12Br    
10:15a 11:30a  >Girls 12U-Br>North West> Sonoma G12Br Game Central Marin Blue Jays G12Br   SG 
11:30a 12:45p  >Girls 12U-Br>North West> Central Marin Blue Jays G12Br Game Petaluma River Cats G12Bv    
Rancho Murieta, Stonehouse Park 10:00a 11:30a  >Girls 14U-Bv>North East> Pleasant Grove Lady Eagles G14Br Game Granite Bay GrizzliesWhite G14Bv   MH 
11:30a 1:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>South East> Granite Bay GrizzliesWhite G14Bv Game Folsom Falcons G14Bv    
1:00p 2:30p  >Girls 14U-Bv>North East> Folsom Falcons G14Bv Game Pleasant Grove Lady Eagles G14Br    
Rohnert Park, Rancho Cotati HS 1:00p 2:30p  >Boys 14U-Bv>North West 1> Rancho Cotati Cougars B14Bv Game Mendocino Lacrosse Club B14Bv   AS 
Sacramento, Encina HS 9:00a 10:30a  >Boys 14U-Bv>South East 2> Sacramento Stingers Black B14Bv Game Elk Grove Gladiators B14Bv    
San Anselmo, Sir Francis Drake HS 3:00p 4:30p  >Boys 14U-Br>North West> Ross Valley Grizzlies B14Br Game Walnut Creek Warrior White B14Br    
4:30p 6:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>North West 2> Ross Valley Grizzlies B14Bv Game Petaluma River Cats B14Bv   KO 
San Francisco, Beach Chalet 3 4:00p 5:30p  >Boys 14U-Br>North West> SF Riptide Orange B14Br Game SF Riptide Grey B14Br    
San Francisco, Morton Field 10:00a 11:30a  >Boys 14U-Bv>Central West 2> Town School B14Bv Game Napa 8th B14Bv    
San Jose, McKinley Elementary 9:45a 10:45a  >Girls 12U-Br>South West 2> San Jose Extreme White G12Br Game Tomahawks G12Br   AY 
11:00a 12:00p  >Girls 12U-Br>South West 2> Tomahawks G12Br Game San Jose Extreme Blue G12Br   AY 
12:15p 1:15p  >Girls 12U-Br>South West 2> San Jose Extreme Blue G12Br Game San Jose Extreme White G12Br   AY 
San Rafael, Terra Linda HS Turf 9:00a 10:30a  >Boys 14U-Bv>North West 2> Central Marin Blue Jays B14Bv Game S. Marin Red Wolves B14Bv    
San Ramon, Tiffany Roberts 8:00a 9:30a  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 3> San Ramon Raptors Black G14Bv Game Walnut Creek Warrior White G14BV    
9:30a 11:00a  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 1> San Ramon Raptors Gold G14Bv Game Walnut Creek Warrior White G14BV   AL 
Walnut Creek, Northgate HS 9:30a 10:45a  >Girls 12U-Bv>Central West 2> Walnut Creek Warrior White G12Bv Game Pleasanton Pride Blue G12Bv   TT