Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 02/24/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Petaluma, Lucchesi Field 5:00p 7:00p  >Girls 14U-Br>North West> Petaluma River Cats G14Br Practice     
 Wed 02/26/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Petaluma, Lucchesi Field 6:30p 8:30p  >Girls 14U-Br>North West> Petaluma River Cats G14Br Practice     
 Thu 02/27/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Petaluma, East Washington Field 3 5:00p 7:00p  >Girls 14U-Br>North West> Petaluma River Cats G14Br Practice     
 Fri 02/28/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Folsom, Livermore Field 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys 14U-A>East> Folsom Falcons Red B14A Game Granite Bay Grizzlies B14A    
7:30p 9:10p  >Boys HS Varsity>North> Folsom Falcons BVar Game Roseville BVar    
Petaluma, East Washington Field 3 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys 12U-Bv>North West 2> Rancho Cotati Cougars B12Bv Game Santa Rosa Steelheads B12Bv    
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys 12U-Bv>North West 2> Petaluma River Cats B12Bv Game Santa Rosa Steelheads B12Bv    
 Sat 02/29/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Alameda, Estuary Park 4:00p 5:40p  >Boys HS Varsity>South> Alameda Attack BVar Game San Jose Vipers BVar   DW 
Burlingame, Murray Field 9:30a 11:00a  >Girls 14U-Bv>South West> Coyotes Gold G14Bv Game SF Riptide Orange G14Bv   LK 
11:00a 12:30p  >Girls 14U-Br>South West> Coyotes Black G14Br Game SF Riptide White G14Br   DM 
12:30p 1:45p  >Girls 12U-Bv>South West> Coyotes Black G12Bv Game SF Riptide Orange G12Bv   SF 
Chico, Chico High School 9:00a 10:30a  >Girls High School>East> Chico Rebels GHS Game Pleasant Grove Lady Eagles GHS   BF 
10:30a 12:00p  >Girls High School>East> Pleasant Grove Lady Eagles GHS Game Sacramento Stingers GHS   BF 
12:00p 1:30p  >Girls High School>East> Sacramento Stingers GHS Game Chico Rebels GHS   RM 
2:00p 3:30p  >Boys 12U-Br>North East> Chico Rebels B12Br Game Davis B12Br   KW 
3:30p 5:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>North East> Chico Rebels B14Bv Game Davis B14Bv   JM 
5:00p 6:40p  >Boys HS Varsity>North> Chico Rebels BVar Game Pleasant Grove Eagles BVar   CN 
Danville, Diablo Vista MS Turf 8:30a 10:00a  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 1> Diablo Scorpion Venom G14Bv Game San Ramon Raptors Gold G14Bv   JH 
10:00a 11:30a  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 4> San Ramon Raptors Gold G14Bv Game Diablo Scorpion Swarm G14Bv   SG 
11:30a 1:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 2> San Ramon Raptors Black G14Bv Game Diablo Scorpion Venom G14Bv   JH 
1:00p 2:30p  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 2> Diablo Scorpion Swarm G14Bv Game San Ramon Raptors Black G14Bv   SG 
2:30p 3:30p  >Boys 10U-A>South> Diablo Scorpion Kings B10A Game Coyotes Gold B10A   CS 
3:30p 5:00p  >Boys 12U-Br>Central West 2> Diablo Scorpion Rebels B12Br Game Pleasanton Hurricanes B12Br   DM 
3:30p 5:00p  >Boys 12U-Br>Central West 2> Diablo Scorpion Rebels B12Br Game Diablo Scorpion Fire B12Bv   CT 
Danville, Diablo Vista Snake Park 1:30p 3:00p  >Girls 14U-A>Central West 1> Diablo Scorpion Sting G14A Game Pleasanton Pride G14A   MI 
3:00p 4:30p  >Girls 14U-A>South West> Pleasanton Pride G14A Game Granite Bay Grizzlies G14A   MH 
4:30p 6:00p  >Girls 14U-A>Central West 2> Granite Bay Grizzlies G14A Game Diablo Scorpion Sting G14A   MI 
El Dorado Hills, Oak Ridge HS 9:00a 10:30a  >Boys 12U-A>North West> El Dorado Hills Blue B12A Non Divisional Rocklin Black B12Bv   NB 
Elk Grove, Bartholomew Sports Prk 1 9:00a 10:30a  >Boys 12U-Br>South East 1> Elk Grove Gladiators B12Br Game Gold Country Stampede B12Br   YA 
10:30a 12:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>South East> Elk Grove Gladiators B14Bv Game Gold Country Stampede B14Bv   LS 
12:00p 2:00p  >Boys HS JV>South> Elk Grove Gladiators BJV Game Roseville BJV   JC 
Fair Oaks, Phoenix Park #3 9:00a 10:15a  >Girls 12U-Br>North East 1> Fair Oaks Fillies Red G12Br Game El Dorado Hills Gold G12Br   CJ 
10:15a 11:30a  >Girls 12U-Br>North East 1> El Dorado Hills Gold G12Br Game Sacramento Stingers G12Br   SM 
11:30a 12:45p  >Girls 12U-Br>North East 1> Fair Oaks Fillies Red G12Br Game Sacramento Stingers G12Br   CJ 
12:45p 2:15p  >Boys 12U-Br>South East 2> Fair Oaks Broncos White B12Br Game El Dorado Hills Gold B12Br    
Folsom, John Kemp Park #2 9:00a 10:30a  >Girls 14U-Bv>South East> Folsom Falcons G14Bv Game El Dorado Hills Gold G14Bv   MB 
10:30a 12:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>South East> El Dorado Hills Gold G14Bv Game Granite Bay Grizzlies Blue G14Bv   DL 
12:00p 1:30p  >Girls 14U-Bv>South East> Granite Bay Grizzlies Blue G14Bv Game Folsom Falcons G14Bv   MB 
Folsom, Livermore Field 9:00a 10:15a  >Girls 12U-Bv>North East> Folsom Falcons G12Bv Game Sierra Foothills G12Br   SW 
10:15a 11:30a  >Girls 12U-Br>North East 2> Sierra Foothills G12Br Game Granite Bay Grizzlies G12Br   LT 
11:30a 12:45p  >Girls 12U-Br>North East 2> Granite Bay Grizzlies G12Br Game Folsom Falcons G12Bv   LT 
Granite Bay, Granite Bay HS 9:00a 10:30a  >Boys 12U-Br>North East> Granite Bay Grizzlies B12Br Game Fair Oaks Broncos Black B12Br   JS 
10:30a 12:00p  >Boys 12U-Bv>North East> Granite Bay Grizzlies B12Bv Game Sierra Foothills B12Br   DS 
12:00p 1:30p  >Boys 14U-Br>North East> Granite Bay Grizzlies B14Br Game Sierra Foothills B14Br   RM 
Kentfield, Marin Catholic HS 12:00p 1:30p  >Boys 14U-Bv>North West 2> S. Marin Black Wolves B14Bv Game Napa Force 7th B14Bv    
1:30p 3:00p  >Boys 12U-Bv>North West 1> S. Marin Black Wolves B12Bv Game Santa Rosa Steelheads B12Bv    
Larkspur, Redwood HS Ghilotti Turf 3:00p 4:30p  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 1> S. Marin Black Wolves G14Bv Game Rancho Cotati Cougars G14Br   AO 
4:30p 6:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 1> S. Marin Timber Wolves G14Bv Game Rancho Cotati Cougars G14Br   AS 
Livermore, Cayetano Park 3:30p 5:00p  >Boys 12U-Bv>Central West 2> Livermore Phantom Black B12Bv Game Lamorinda Charge B12Bv   KA 
Los Gatos, Creekside Park Los Gatos 8:00a 9:30a  >Boys 12U-Br>South West> W. Valley Red Hawks B12Br Game Tomahawks B12Br   RG 
9:30a 11:00a  >Boys 12U-Bv>South West 2> W. Valley Red Hawks B12Bv Game Tomahawks B12Bv   JL 
11:00a 12:30p  >Boys 14U-Br>South West> W. Valley Red Hawks B14Br Game Tomahawks B14Br   SL 
12:30p 2:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>South West 2> W. Valley Red Hawks B14Bv Game Tomahawks B14Bv   WG 
4:00p 5:30p  >Boys 14U-A>West> W. Valley Red Hawks B14A Game Coyotes Gold B14A    
Los Gatos, Los Gatos High School 9:30a 11:00a  >Girls 14U-A>Central West 1> W. Valley Red Hawks Black G14A Non Divisional San Jose Extreme G14Br   KJ 
11:00a 12:30p  >Girls 14U-Br>South West> San Jose Extreme G14Br Game Firehawks Grey G14Br   KS 
12:30p 2:00p  >Girls 14U-Br>South West> Firehawks Grey G14Br Non Divisional W. Valley Red Hawks Black G14A   KS 
Menlo Park, Hillview Mdl School Turf 8:30a 10:00a  >Boys 14U-Bv>South West 1> MenloAthrtnGrizzliesMaroon B14Bv Game Coyotes Black B14Bv #1  PC 
10:00a 11:30a  >Boys 12U-Bv>South West 2> MenloAthrtnGrizzlies B12Bv Game Diablo Scorpion Stingers B12Bv #1  MB 
11:30a 12:30p  >Boys 10U-Br>South West> MenloAthrtnGrizzlies B10Br Game Coyotes Black B10Br #1  KB 
12:45p 2:15p  >Boys 12U-Br>South West> MenloAthrtnGrizzlies B12Br Game Coyotes B12Br #1  KB 
2:15p 3:45p  >Boys 14U-Br>South West> MenloAthrtnGrizzlies B14Br Game Oakland B14Br #1  HC 
Mill Valley, Hauke South Field 9:00a 10:15a  >Girls 12U-Bv>Central West 1> S. Marin Black Wolves G12Bv Game Berkeley Bears G12Bv   MBT 
10:15a 11:30a  >Girls 12U-Bv>Central West 3> S. Marin Red Wolves G12Bv Game Berkeley Bears G12Bv   MBT 
11:30a 1:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 2> S. Marin Gray Wolves G14Bv Game Berkeley Bears G14Bv   CC 
Morgan Hill, Morgan Hill Bible Church 9:00a 10:30a  >Girls High School>West> Alameda Attack GHS Game Morgan Hill Clovers GHS   LR 
10:30a 12:00p  >Girls High School>West> Santa Cruz Warriors GHS Game Alameda Attack GHS   LR 
12:00p 1:30p  >Girls High School>West> Morgan Hill Clovers GHS Game Santa Cruz Warriors GHS   CN 
Novato, Novato HS 12:30p 1:30p  >Boys 10U-A>North> Novato Black B10A Game Ross Valley Grizzlies B10A   MP 
1:30p 3:00p  >Boys 12U-A>North West> Novato Black B12A Game Ross Valley Grizzlies B12A   ZR 
3:00p 4:30p  >Boys 14U-Bv>North West 1> S. Marin Timber Wolves B14Bv Game Novato Gold B14Bv    
Palo Alto, El Camino Park 2:00p 3:30p  >Girls 12U-Br>South West 1> Tomahawks G12Br Game San Jose Extreme G12Br   WG 
3:30p 5:00p  >Girls 12U-Br>South West 1> San Jose Extreme G12Br Game W. Valley Red Hawks G12BV   DM 
5:00p 6:30p  >Girls 12U-Bv>South West> W. Valley Red Hawks G12BV Game Tomahawks G12Br   KC 
Pebble Beach, Stevenson HS Turf 11:00a 12:15p  >Girls 12U-Br>South West 1> Monterey Tribe G12Br Game Firehawks Grey G12Bv    
12:15p 1:30p  >Girls 12U-Bv>South West> Firehawks Grey G12Bv Game Morgan Hill Clovers G12Br   KS 
1:30p 2:45p  >Girls 12U-Br>South West 1> Morgan Hill Clovers G12Br Game Monterey Tribe G12Br    
Petaluma, East Washington Field 1 10:30a 11:15a  >Boys 8U> Petaluma River Cats Red B8 Game Sonoma Green B8 half field - red v. green/black v. white @ same time  AM 
11:15a 12:00p  >Boys 8U> Petaluma River Cats Red B8 Game Sonoma White B8 half field - red v. white/black v. green @ same time  AM 
12:00p 1:30p  >Boys 12U-Br>North West> Petaluma River Cats B12Br Game Santa Rosa Steelheads B12Br PYL PICTURE DAY - RIVERCATS @ FIELD 3 @ 10:30AM  AM 
1:30p 3:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>North West 1> Petaluma River Cats B14Bv Game Santa Rosa Steelheads B14Bv PYL PICTURE DAY - RIVERCATS @ FIELD 3 @ 11:00AM  AM 
Pleasanton, Patelco - East Field 9:30a 11:00a  >Boys 12U-Br>Central West 2> Pleasanton Hurricanes B12Br Game Livermore Phantom Purple B12Br   LS 
11:00a 12:30p  >Boys 14U-Br>Central West 1> Pleasanton Tornados B14Br Game Livermore Phantom Purple B14Br   JB 
12:30p 2:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>Central West 3> Pleasanton Thunder B14Bv Game Livermore Phantom Black B14Bv   PN 
Pleasanton, Patelco-CTS Field (West) 10:00a 11:15a  >Girls 12U-Bv>Central West 1> Pleasanton Pride Blue G12Bv Game San Ramon Raptors Black G12Bv Patelco Sport Complx-West  MC 
11:15a 12:30p  >Girls 12U-Bv>Central West 2> San Ramon Raptors Black G12Bv Game Pleasanton Pride Grey G12Bv Patelco Sport Complx-West   
12:30p 1:45p  >Girls 12U-Bv>Central West 3> San Ramon Raptors Gold G12Bv Game Pleasanton Pride Blue G12Bv Patelco Sport Complx-West  MC 
1:45p 3:00p  >Girls 12U-Bv>Central West 2> Pleasanton Pride Grey G12Bv Game San Ramon Raptors Gold G12Bv Patelco Sport Complx-West  OM 
Rocklin, Johnson Springview Park 1:00p 2:30p  >Boys 14U-Bv>South East> Rocklin Black B14Bv Game Rocklin Grey B14Bv   NB 
2:30p 4:00p  >Boys 12U-Br>North East> Rocklin White B12Br Game Rocklin Grey B12Br   NB 
Rohnert Park, Sunrise Park 4:30p 5:30p  >Boys 10U-Br>North West> Rancho Cotati Cougars B10Br Scrimmage Sonoma B10Br   AS 
5:30p 7:00p  >Boys 12U-Bv>North West 2> Rancho Cotati Cougars B12Bv Game Petaluma River Cats B12Bv PYL PICTURE DAY - RIVERCATS @ EWF 3 @ 1:30PM PICS @ 2PM  AS 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys 14U-Br>North West 1> Rancho Cotati Cougars B14Br Game Petaluma River Cats B14Br PYL PICTURE DAY - RIVERCATS @ EWF 3 @ 2PM PICS @ 2:30PM  SC 
Roseville, Roseville High School 9:00a 10:30a  >Boys 14U-Br>North East> Roseville B14Br Game Rocklin White B14Br   RB 
Sacramento, Encina HS 9:00a 10:30a  >Boys 12U-Bv>North East> Sacramento Stingers B12Bv Game Folsom Falcons Red B12Bv   SM 
10:30a 12:00p  >Boys 12U-Br>South East 1> Sacramento Stingers B12Br Game Folsom Falcons Black B12Br Turf  PT 
12:00p 1:30p  >Boys 14U-Br>South East> Sacramento Stingers B14Br Game Fair Oaks Broncos B14Br Turf  BC 
1:30p 3:10p  >Boys HS JV>North> Sacramento Stingers BJV Game Gold Country Stampede BJV Turf  CR 
3:10p 4:40p  >Boys 14U-Bv>North East> Sacramento Stingers B14Bv Game Folsom Falcons Black B14Bv   JT 
San Anselmo, Sir Francis Drake HS 1:30p 3:00p  >Boys 14U-A>West> Ross Valley Grizzlies B14A Game Town School B14A   RD 
3:00p 4:30p  >Boys 12U-Bv>North West 1> Ross Valley Grizzlie Black B12Bv Game Town School B12Bv Turf   
San Francisco, Beach Chalet 1 9:00a 10:30a  >Boys 14U-Bv>Central West 2> SF Riptide Orange B14Bv Game Berkeley Bears B14Bv   SC 
10:30a 12:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>Central West 2> SF Riptide Grey B14Bv Game Alameda Attack B14Bv   WN 
12:00p 1:30p  >Boys 14U-Br>Central West 2> SF Riptide White B14Br Game Head-Royce B14Br   EB 
1:30p 3:00p  >Boys 14U-A>East> SF Riptide Black B14A Game Walnut Creek Warrior Silver B14A   AF 
3:00p 4:30p  >Boys 12U-A>Central West> SF Riptide Black B12A Game Diablo Scorpion Kings B12A   JT 
San Francisco, Beach Chalet 2 12:00p 1:30p  >Boys 12U-Bv>Central West 1> SF Riptide Orange B12Bv Game Berkeley Bears B12Bv   KB 
1:30p 3:00p  >Boys 12U-Br>Central West 1> SF Riptide White B12Br Game Ross Valley Grizzlies Blue B12Br   GG 
San Rafael, Terra Linda HS Turf 9:00a 10:30a  >Boys 14U-Bv>North West 2> Central Marin Blue Jays B14Bv Game S. Marin Gray Wolves B14Bv   NB 
10:30a 12:00p  >Boys 14U-Br>North West 1> Central Marin Blue Jays B14Br Game S. Marin Red Wolves B14Br Terra Linda HS Turf  NB 
12:00p 1:30p  >Boys 12U-Bv>North West 1> Central Marin Blue Jays B12Bv Game S. Marin Gray Wolves B12Bv   NB 
1:30p 3:00p  >Boys 12U-Br>North West> Central Marin Blue Jays B12Br Game S. Marin Red Wolves B12Bv   NB 
San Ramon, California High School 9:00a 10:30a  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 3> Diablo Scorpion Scrappers G14Bv Game Lamorinda Storm G14Bv   KA 
10:30a 12:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 1> Lamorinda Storm G14Bv Game S. Marin Red Wolves G14Bv   DM 
12:00p 1:30p  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 3> S. Marin Red Wolves G14Bv Game Diablo Scorpion Scrappers G14Bv   KA 
San Ramon, Tiffany Roberts 8:30a 10:00a  >Boys 14U-Bv>Central West 3> San Ramon Raptors B14Bv Game Diablo Scorpion Stingers B14Bv   CW 
10:00a 11:30a  >Boys 12U-Bv>Central West 2> San Ramon Raptors B12Bv Game Diablo Scorpion Venom B12Bv   JF 
Santa Cruz, Branciforte MS 8:30a 10:00a  >Boys 12U-Bv>South West 1> Santa Cruz Warriors B12Bv Game San Jose Vipers B12Bv   RY 
10:00a 11:30a  >Boys 14U-Bv>South West 2> Santa Cruz Warriors B14Bv Game San Jose Vipers B14Bv   BK 
11:30a 1:00p  >Boys 12U-Bv>South West 1> Santa Cruz Warriors B12Bv Game San Jose Vipers B12Bv   RY 
1:00p 2:30p  >Boys 14U-Bv>South West 2> Santa Cruz Warriors B14Bv Game South County Outlaws B14Bv   BK 
2:30p 4:00p  >Boys 12U-Bv>South West 1> Santa Cruz Warriors B12Bv Game South County Outlaws B12Br   RY 
Santa Cruz, Branciforte MS 8U 9:00a 10:00a  >Boys 10U-Bv>South West 2> Santa Cruz Warriors B10Bv Game San Jose Vipers B10Bv    
10:00a 11:00a  >Boys 10U-Bv>South West 2> Santa Cruz Warriors B10Bv Game Hollister HAWGS B10Br   DM 
Saratoga, Argonaut Elementary 10:30a 11:30a  >Boys 10U-Bv>South West 2> W. Valley Red Hawks B10Bv Game Town School B10Bv   DJ 
Sonoma, Adele Harrison MS 9:00a 10:30a  >Boys 12U-Br>North West> Sonoma B12Br Game Ross Valley Grizzlies Gray B12Br   SD 
 Sun 03/01/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Atherton, MenloAtherton HS 11:00a 12:30p  >Girls 14U-Br>South West> MenloAthrtnGrizzlies G14Br Game Santa Rosa Lady Steelheads G14Br Forfeit by Santa Rosa  DM 
12:30p 2:00p  >Girls 14U-Br>North West> Santa Rosa Lady Steelheads G14Br Game Head-Royce G14Br Forfeit by Santa Rosa  DM 
2:00p 3:30p  >Girls 14U-Br>South West> Head-Royce G14Br Game MenloAthrtnGrizzlies G14Br   AD 
Berkeley, Berkeley High School 1:30p 3:00p  >Boys 12U-Bv>Central West 1> Berkeley Bears B12Bv Game Diablo Scorpion Stingers B12Bv   GB 
4:30p 6:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 4> Berkeley Bears G14Bv Game San Ramon Raptors Gold G14Bv Yellow Jackets Stadium  CC 
Burlingame, Burlingame HS 9:30a 11:00a  >Boys 14U-A>West> Coyotes Gold B14A Game Folsom Falcons Red B14A    
11:00a 12:30p  >Boys 14U-Bv>South West 1> Coyotes Black B14Bv Game SF Riptide Orange B14Bv    
12:30p 2:00p  >Boys 12U-Bv>South West 1> Coyotes B12Bv Game SF Riptide Orange B12Bv   JE 
2:00p 3:30p  >Boys 12U-Br>South West> Coyotes B12Br Game South County Outlaws B12Br   DM 
Chico, Chico High School 10:00a 11:30a  >Boys 14U-Bv>North East> Chico Rebels B14Bv Game El Dorado Hills Blue B14Bv   MV 
11:45a 1:15p  >Boys HS Varsity>North> Chico Rebels BVar Game Santa Rosa Vikings BVar   CN 
1:30p 3:10p  >Boys HS Varsity>North> Roseville BVar Game Chico Rebels BVar   CN 
3:30p 5:10p  >Boys HS Varsity>South> Santa Rosa Vikings BVar Game Roseville BVar    
Concord, Clayton Vly HS Turf 10:00a 11:00a  >Boys 8U> Walnut Creek Warriors B8 Game Berkeley Bears B8   MB 
Danville, Diablo Vista Snake Park 10:00a 11:30a  >Boys 14U-Bv>Central West 1> Diablo Scorpion Stingers B14Bv Game Livermore Phantom Black B14Bv   KA 
11:30a 1:00p  >Boys 14U-A>East> Diablo Scorpion Kings B14A Game Granite Bay Grizzlies B14A   TV 
El Dorado Hills, EDH - Promontory N 2:30p 4:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>South East> El Dorado Hills White G14Bv Game Davis G14Bv Full Turf Field  MS 
4:00p 5:30p  >Girls 14U-Bv>South East> Davis G14Bv Game Granite Bay Grizzlies Blue G14Bv   DL 
5:30p 7:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>South East> Granite Bay Grizzlies Blue G14Bv Game El Dorado Hills White G14Bv Full Turf Field  DL 
El Dorado Hills, EDH Lakeview 9:00a 10:30a  >Boys 14U-Bv>South East> El Dorado Hills Gold B14Bv Game Pleasant Grove Eagles B14Bv    
10:30a 12:00p  >Boys 14U-Br>South East> El Dorado Hills White B14Br Game Folsom Falcons White B14Br   MV 
Elk Grove, Bartholomew Sports Prk 1 10:00a 11:30a  >Girls High School>East> Elk Grove Gladiators GHS Game Roseville GHS   TM 
Folsom, Livermore Field 9:30a 11:00a  >Boys 12U-Br>South East 2> Folsom Falcons Black B12Br Game Fair Oaks Broncos Black B12Br    
11:00a 12:30p  >Boys 12U-Bv>North East> Folsom Falcons Red B12Bv Game Granite Bay Grizzlies B12Bv   KM 
12:30p 2:00p  >Boys 12U-Br>South East 2> Folsom Falcons Black B12Br Game Granite Bay Grizzlies B12Br    
2:00p 3:40p  >Boys HS Varsity>North> Folsom Falcons BVar Game Gold Country Stampede BVar    
Granite Bay, Granit Cavitt Jr 10:00a 11:30a  >Boys 14U-Br>North East> Roseville B14Br Game Granite Bay Grizzlies B14Br    
Granite Bay, Granite Bay HS 12:00p 1:30p  >Girls 14U-Bv>North East> Granite Bay GrizzliesWhite G14Bv Game Roseville G14Br   CS 
1:30p 3:00p  >Girls 14U-Br>North West> Roseville G14Br Game Sierra Foothills G14Bv   DM 
3:00p 4:30p  >Girls 14U-Bv>North East> Sierra Foothills G14Bv Game Granite Bay GrizzliesWhite G14Bv   CS 
Lafayette, Acalanes HS 1:00p 2:30p  >Boys 14U-Bv>Central West 1> Lamorinda Bolts B14Bv Game Pleasanton Thunder B14Bv Stadium  KA 
2:30p 4:00p  >Boys 14U-Br>Central West 2> Lamorinda Shock B14Br Game Pleasanton Tornados B14Br Stadium  JB 
4:00p 5:30p  >Boys 12U-Bv>Central West 1> Lamorinda Charge B12Bv Game Pleasanton Hurricanes B12Br Stadium  JP 
Larkspur, Redwood HS Football Fld 11:00a 12:15p  >Girls 12U-A>East> S. Marin G12A Game Diablo Scorpion Sting G12A   JK 
12:15p 1:30p  >Girls 12U-A>East> Diablo Scorpion Sting G12A Game Pleasanton Pride G12A  MP 
1:30p 2:45p  >Girls 12U-A>East> Pleasanton Pride G12A Game Coyotes Gold G12A  MM 
2:45p 4:00p  >Girls 12U-A>West> Coyotes Gold G12A Game S. Marin G12A   BH 
Larkspur, Redwood HS Ghilotti Turf 11:30a 1:00p  >Boys 14U-A>West> S. Marin B14A Game Town School B14A   JP 
1:00p 2:30p  >Boys 12U-Bv>North West 1> S. Marin Black Wolves B12Bv Game Town School B12Bv   DV 
2:30p 4:00p  >Boys 12U-Bv>North West 2> S. Marin Red Wolves B12Bv Game Napa Force 5th B12Bv   CB 
Livermore, Cayetano Park 10:45a 11:45a  >Boys 10U-Bv>Central West> Livermore Phantom Black B10Bv Game Delta Breeze B10Br West Field  RA 
12:00p 1:30p  >Boys 12U-Br>Central West 2> Livermore Phantom Purple B12Br Game Delta Breeze B12Br   MM 
3:30p 5:00p  >Boys 12U-Bv>Central West 2> Livermore Phantom Black B12Bv Game San Ramon Raptors B12Bv   KA 
Menlo Park, Hillview Mdl School Turf 8:30a 9:15a  >Boys 8U> MenloAthrtnGrizzlies B8 Game W. Valley Red Hawks B8 #3  KB 
8:30a 9:30a  >Boys 10U-Bv>South West 1> MenloAthrtnGrizzlies B10Bv Game W. Valley Red Hawks B10Bv #1  DJ 
8:30a 9:30a  >Boys 10U-Br>South West> MenloAthrtnGrizzlies B10Br Game W. Valley Red Hawks B10Br #2  KJ 
9:45a 11:15a  >Boys 12U-Bv>South West 2> MenloAthrtnGrizzlies B12Bv Game W. Valley Red Hawks B12Bv #1  MB 
11:15a 12:45p  >Boys 12U-Br>South West> MenloAthrtnGrizzlies B12Br Game W. Valley Red Hawks B12Br #1  RG 
12:45p 2:15p  >Boys 14U-Bv>South West 1> MenloAthrtnGrizzliesMaroon B14Bv Game W. Valley Red Hawks B14Bv #1  SK 
2:15p 3:45p  >Boys 14U-Br>South West> MenloAthrtnGrizzlies B14Br Game W. Valley Red Hawks B14Br #1  SL 
Mill Valley, Bayfront Field 11:00a 12:15p  >Girls 12U-Bv>Central West 1> S. Marin Timber Wolves G12Bv Game S. Marin Red Wolves G12Bv   MBT 
12:15p 1:45p  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 2> S. Marin Gray Wolves G14Bv Game S. Marin Timber Wolves G14Bv   MBT 
Napa, Justin Siena HS 4:00p 5:30p  >Boys 12U-Bv>North West 1> Napa Force 6th B12Bv Game Petaluma River Cats B12Bv   JF 
Novato, San Marin HS Turf 1 1:00p 2:00p  >Boys 10U-A>South> Diablo Scorpion Kings B10A Game Novato Black B10A   MP 
2:00p 3:30p  >Boys 12U-A>Central West> Diablo Scorpion Kings B12A Game Novato Black B12A   LP 
Oakland, Bishop ODowd HS 9:00a 10:30a  >Boys 12U-A>Central West> Skyline B12A Game S. Marin B12A stadium  MH 
10:30a 12:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>Central West 1> Skyline B14Bv Game Petaluma River Cats B14Bv stadium  CF 
12:00p 1:15p  >Girls 12U-Br>Central West> Skyline G12Br Game Lamorinda Flash G12Br   JP 
Oakland, Oakland Tech HS 10:15a 11:55a  >Boys HS Varsity>South> Oakland Tech Bulldogs BVar Game Alameda Attack BVar   HC 
12:00p 1:30p  >Girls High School>West> Oakland Wildcats GHS Game Morgan Hill Clovers GHS   MP 
1:30p 3:00p  >Girls High School>West> Morgan Hill Clovers GHS Game Sonoma GHS   SG 
3:00p 4:30p  >Girls High School>West> Sonoma GHS Game Oakland Wildcats GHS   SG 
Orinda, Miramonte H.S. - Stadium 9:00a 10:30a  >Girls 12U-Bv>Central West 3> Lamorinda Wind G12Bv Game Diablo Scorpion Venom G12Bv Stadium  SE 
10:30a 12:00p  >Girls 12U-Bv>Central West 1> Diablo Scorpion Venom G12Bv Game Walnut Creek Warriors G12Bv   SE 
12:00p 1:30p  >Girls 12U-Bv>Central West 2> Walnut Creek Warriors G12Bv Game Lamorinda Wind G12Bv Stadium  TT 
1:30p 3:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 1> Lamorinda Storm G14Bv Game Diablo Scorpion Swarm G14Bv Stadium  SG 
3:00p 4:30p  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 2> Diablo Scorpion Swarm G14Bv Game Pleasanton Pride Blue G14Bv Stadium  SG 
4:30p 6:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 3> Pleasanton Pride Blue G14Bv Game Lamorinda Storm G14Bv Stadium  BF 
Palo Alto, El Camino Park 2:00p 3:00p  >Boys 10U-Br>South West> Tomahawks B10Br Game San Jose Vipers B10Bv   WG 
3:00p 4:30p  >Boys 12U-Bv>South West 2> Tomahawks B12Bv Game San Jose Vipers B12Bv   MC 
4:30p 6:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>South West 1> Tomahawks B14Bv Game San Jose Vipers B14Bv   WG 
6:00p 7:30p  >Boys 12U-Br>South West> Tomahawks B12Br Game Fremont Spartans B12Br   DM 
7:30p 9:00p  >Boys 14U-Br>South West> Tomahawks B14Br Game Fremont Spartans B14Br   DM 
Pebble Beach, Stevenson HS Turf 11:00a 12:30p  >Boys 14U-Bv>South West 2> Monterey Tribe B14Bv Game South County Outlaws B14Bv   RB 
12:30p 2:00p  >Boys 14U-Br>South West> Monterey Tribe B14Br Game South County Outlaws B14Bv   KM 
2:00p 3:30p  >Girls 14U-Bv>South West> Monterey Tribe G14Bv Game Tomahawks G14Bv   DM 
Petaluma, East Washington Field 2 11:00a 12:30p  >Boys 12U-Br>North West> Petaluma River Cats B12Br Game SF Riptide White B12Br   GG 
Rancho Cordova, Mather Field 10:00a 11:30a  >Boys 12U-A>North West> El Dorado Hills Blue B12A Game Ross Valley Grizzlies B12A South Field  ZR 
Rocklin, Johnson Springview Park 10:00a 11:30a  >Boys 12U-Br>South East 2> Rocklin Grey B12Br Game Gold Country Stampede B12Br   CO 
Rohnert Park, Sunrise Park 9:00a 10:15a  >Girls 12U-Br>Central West> Petaluma River Cats G12Br Game Sonoma G12Bv   SG 
10:15a 11:30a  >Girls 12U-Bv>North West 1> Sonoma G12Bv Game Central Marin Blue Jays G12Bv   SG 
11:30a 12:45p  >Girls 12U-Bv>North West 1> Central Marin Blue Jays G12Bv Game Petaluma River Cats G12Br   NB 
12:45p 2:00p  >Girls 12U-Br>Central West> Petaluma River Cats G12Br Game Rancho Cotati Cougars G12Br   DM 
2:00p 3:00p  >Boys 10U-Br>North West> Rancho Cotati Cougars B10Br Scrimmage Napa Force B10Bv   JD 
2:00p 3:00p  >Girls 10U-R>North West> Rancho Cotati Cougars G10R Scrimmage Sonoma G10R   AS 
3:00p 4:00p  >Boys 10U-Br>North West> Rancho Cotati Cougars B10Br Scrimmage Sonoma B10Br   AS 
3:00p 4:00p  >Girls 10U-R>North West> Skyline G10R Scrimmage Sonoma G10R   SG 
4:00p 5:00p  >Girls 10U-R>North West> Skyline G10R Scrimmage Rancho Cotati Cougars G10R   AS 
5:00p 6:30p  >Boys 14U-Br>North West 1> Rancho Cotati Cougars B14Br Game Ross Valley Grizzlies Gray B14Br   SC 
6:30p 8:00p  >Boys 12U-Bv>North West 2> Rancho Cotati Cougars B12Bv Game Sonoma B12Br   AS 
San Anselmo, Sir Francis Drake HS 9:00a 10:30a  >Boys 12U-Br>North West> Ross Valley Grizzlies Gray B12Br Game Central Marin Blue Jays B12Br Turf  HM 
10:30a 12:00p  >Boys 12U-Bv>North West 1> Ross Valley Grizzlie Black B12Bv Game Central Marin Blue Jays B12Bv Turf  HM 
12:00p 1:30p  >Boys 14U-Br>North West 2> Ross Valley GrizzliesWhite B14Br Game Petaluma River Cats B14Br Turf  SI 
San Francisco, Beach Chalet 4 9:00a 10:15a  >Girls 12U-Bv>South West> SF Riptide Grey G12Bv Game S. Marin Gray Wolves G12Bv   BH 
10:15a 11:30a  >Girls 12U-Bv>Central West 2> S. Marin Gray Wolves G12Bv Game Diablo Scorpion Swarm G12Bv   JW 
11:30a 12:45p  >Girls 12U-Bv>Central West 2> Diablo Scorpion Swarm G12Bv Game SF Riptide Grey G12Bv   JW 
12:45p 2:15p  >Girls 14U-A>South West> SF Riptide Black G14A Game El Dorado Hills Blue G14A   C R 
2:15p 3:45p  >Girls 14U-A>Central West 2> El Dorado Hills Blue G14A Game S. Marin G14A   C R 
3:45p 5:15p  >Girls 14U-A>Central West 1> S. Marin G14A Game SF Riptide Black G14A   MBT 
San Francisco, Morton Field 10:00a 11:15a  >Boys 10U-Bv>North West> Town School B10Bv Game Petaluma River Cats Black B10Bv   KB 
11:30a 12:45p  >Boys 10U-Br>Central West 1> Town School B10Br Game Petaluma River Cats B10Br   DV 
San Rafael, Marin Academy 1:30p 3:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>North West 2> Ross Valley Grizzlie Black B14Bv Game Napa Force 8th B14Bv   DF 
3:00p 4:30p  >Boys 12U-Br>North West> Ross Valley Grizzlies Blue B12Br Game S. Marin Gray Wolves B12Bv   DM 
Santa Rosa, Montgomery HS 10:00a 11:30a  >Boys 12U-Br>North West> Santa Rosa Steelheads B12Br Game Oakland B12Br Forfeit by Oakland  DM 
Stockton, St Marys HS 1:30p 3:00p  >Boys 14U-Br>Central West 3> C. Valley Spartans Green B14Br Game Diablo Scorpion Rebels B14Br    
Stockton, UOP Gardemeyer W 11:00a 12:30p  >Boys 14U-Br>Central West 1> C. Valley Spartans White B14Br Game Diablo Scorpion Venom B14Bv   JC 
Walnut Creek, Northgate HS 11:00a 12:30p  >Boys 12U-Bv>Central West 2> Walnut Creek Warrior White B12Bv Game Diablo Scorpion Fire B12Bv   MK 
12:30p 2:00p  >Boys 14U-A>East> Walnut Creek Warrior Silver B14A Game Ross Valley Grizzlies B14A   KT 
2:00p 3:30p  >Boys 12U-Br>Central West 2> Walnut Creek WarriorMaroon B12Br Game Diablo Scorpion Rebels B12Br   CT 
3:30p 4:30p  >Boys 10U-Bv>Central West> Walnut Creek Warriors B10Bv Game Berkeley Bears Gold B10Bv Turf- North Field   
Woodside, Woodside High School 9:00a 10:15a  >Girls 12U-A>West> Firehawks Red G12A Game SF Riptide Black G12A   DY 
10:15a 11:30a  >Girls 12U-A>West> SF Riptide Black G12A Game Ross Valley Grizzlies G12A   LY 
11:30a 12:45p  >Girls 12U-A>West> Ross Valley Grizzlies G12A Game Firehawks Red G12A   DY 
12:45p 2:15p  >Girls 14U-A>Central West 1> Skyline G14A Game Firehawks Red G14A   KS 
2:15p 3:45p  >Girls 14U-A>South West> W. Valley Red Hawks Red G14A Game Skyline G14A   KK 
3:45p 5:15p  >Girls 14U-A>South West> Firehawks Red G14A Game W. Valley Red Hawks Red G14A   KS 
Yuba City, River Valley HS 10:00a 11:30a  >Boys 14U-Bv>North East> Yuba-Sutter Chiatku B14Bv Game Rocklin Black B14Bv   MS 
11:30a 1:00p  >Boys HS JV>North> Yuba-Sutter Chiatku BJV Game Sacramento Stingers BJV   RS 
1:00p 2:30p  >Boys 14U-Bv>North East> Yuba-Sutter Chiatku B14Bv Game Rocklin Grey B14Bv   MM