Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Fri 03/20/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Grass Valley, Nevada Union HS 6:30p 8:00p  >Boys HS JV>North> Gold Country Stampede BJV Game Elk Grove Gladiators BJV COVID-19  DM 
8:00p 9:40p  >Boys HS Varsity>North> Gold Country Stampede BVar Game Folsom Falcons BVar COVID-19  DM 
 Sat 03/21/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Alameda, Estuary Park 9:00a 10:30a  >Girls High School>West> Alameda Attack GHS Game Elk Grove Gladiators GHS COVID-19  DM 
10:30a 12:00p  >Girls High School>East> Elk Grove Gladiators GHS Game Sonoma GHS COVID-19  DM 
12:00p 1:30p  >Girls High School>West> Sonoma GHS Game Alameda Attack GHS COVID-19  DM 
2:00p 3:30p  >Boys 14U-Bv>Central West 2> Alameda Attack B14Bv Game Head-Royce B14Br COVID-19  DM 
3:30p 5:10p  >Boys HS Varsity>South> Alameda Attack BVar Game Oakland Tech Bulldogs BVar COVID-19  DM 
Belmont, Carlmont High School 1:00p 2:30p  >Boys 14U-Bv>South West 2> Firehawks Grey B14Bv Game Santa Cruz Warriors B14Bv COVID-19  DM 
2:30p 4:00p  >Boys 12U-Bv>South West 1> Firehawks Grey B12Bv Game Santa Cruz Warriors B12Bv COVID-19  DM 
Berkeley, Tom Bates Sports N 8:00a 9:30a  >Boys 14U-Bv>Central West 2> Berkeley Bears B14Bv Game Diablo Scorpion Stingers B14Bv COVID-19  DM 
9:30a 11:00a  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 4> Berkeley Bears G14Bv Game Head-Royce G14Br COVID-19  DM 
Burlingame, Murray Field 9:30a 11:00a  >Boys 14U-A>West> Coyotes Gold B14A Game SF Riptide Black B14A COVID-19  DM 
11:00a 12:30p  >Boys 12U-Bv>South West 1> Coyotes B12Bv Game Santa Cruz Warriors B12Bv COVID-19  DM 
12:30p 2:00p  >Boys 12U-Br>South West> Coyotes B12Br Game SF Riptide White B12Br COVID-19  DM 
2:00p 3:00p  >Boys 10U-Br>South West> Coyotes Black B10Br Game Santa Cruz Warriors B10Bv COVID-19  DM 
2:00p 3:00p  >Boys 10U-A>South> Coyotes Gold B10A Game Novato Black B10A COVID-19  DM 
3:00p 3:45p  >Boys 8U> Coyotes Black B8 Game Santa Cruz Warriors B8 COVID-19  DM 
3:45p 4:30p  >Boys 8U> Coyotes Gold B8 Game Santa Cruz Warriors B8 COVID-19  DM 
Danville, Diablo Vista MS Turf 8:45a 9:45a  >Girls 10U-V>Central West 2> Diablo Scorpion OrangeCrush G10V Game Diablo Scorpion Stingers G10V COVID-19  DM 
9:45a 10:45a  >Girls 10U-V>Central West 2> Diablo Scorpion Stingers G10V Game Firehawks Red G10A COVID-19  DM 
10:45a 11:45a  >Girls 10U-V>Central West 2> Diablo Scorpion OrangeCrush G10V Game Firehawks Red G10A COVID-19  DM 
12:00p 1:00p  >Boys 10U-Bv>Central West> Diablo Scorpion Venom B10Bv Game Berkeley Bears Gold B10Bv COVID-19  DM 
12:00p 1:00p  >Boys 10U-Br>Central West 2> Diablo Scorpion Rebels B10Br Game Berkeley Bears Blue B10Bv COVID-19  DM 
1:00p 2:00p  >Boys 10U-Bv>North West> Berkeley Bears Blue B10Bv Game Diablo Scorpion Venom B10Bv COVID-19  DM 
1:00p 2:00p  >Boys 10U-Bv>Central West> Berkeley Bears Gold B10Bv Game Diablo Scorpion Stingers B10Br COVID-19  DM 
2:00p 3:00p  >Boys 10U-Br>Central West 1> Diablo Scorpion Stingers B10Br Game Diablo Scorpion Rebels B10Br COVID-19  DM 
3:00p 4:30p  >Boys 12U-Bv>Central West 2> Diablo Scorpion Fire B12Bv Game Walnut Creek Warrior White B12Bv COVID-19  DM 
4:45p 5:30p  >Boys 8U> Diablo Scorpion Whipsnakes B8 Game Diablo Scorpion Archers B8 COVID-19  DM 
4:45p 5:30p  >Boys 8U> Diablo Scorpion Atlas B8 Game Diablo Scorpion Chaos B8 COVID-19  DM 
5:30p 6:15p  >Boys 8U> Diablo Scorpion Whipsnakes B8 Game Diablo Scorpion Chaos B8 COVID-19  DM 
5:30p 6:15p  >Boys 8U> Diablo Scorpion Atlas B8 Game Diablo Scorpion Archers B8 COVID-19  DM 
Davis, Da Vinci Charter Academy 9:00a 10:30a  >Boys 12U-Br>South East 1> Davis B12Br Game El Dorado Hills Gold B12Br COVID-19  DM 
10:30a 12:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>South East> Davis B14Bv Game El Dorado Hills Blue B14Bv COVID-19  DM 
12:00p 1:30p  >Boys 14U-Bv>South East> Davis B14Bv Game El Dorado Hills Gold B14Bv COVID-19  DM 
El Dorado Hills, EDH Lakeview 11:00a 12:30p  >Boys 14U-Br>South East> El Dorado Hills White B14Br Game Fair Oaks Broncos B14Br COVID-19  DM 
El Dorado Hills, Oak Ridge HS 1:00p 2:30p  >Girls 14U-A>Central West 2> El Dorado Hills Blue G14A Game Granite Bay Grizzlies G14A COVID-19  DM 
2:30p 4:00p  >Girls 14U-A>Central West 2> Granite Bay Grizzlies G14A Game Novato Black G14A COVID-19  DM 
4:00p 5:30p  >Girls 14U-A>Central West 2> Novato Black G14A Game El Dorado Hills Blue G14A COVID-19  DM 
Fair Oaks, Bella Vista HS 10:30a 12:00p  >Boys 12U-Br>South East 2> Fair Oaks Broncos White B12Br Game Rocklin Grey B12Br COVID-19  DM 
12:00p 1:30p  >Boys 12U-Br>South East 1> Fair Oaks Broncos Black B12Br Game Rocklin Black B12Bv COVID-19  DM 
Fair Oaks, Phoenix Park #3 9:00a 10:15a  >Girls 12U-Br>North East 1> Fair Oaks Fillies Red G12Br Game Rocklin G12Br COVID-19  DM 
10:15a 11:30a  >Girls 12U-Br>North East 2> Rocklin G12Br Game Davis G12Br COVID-19  DM 
11:30a 12:45p  >Girls 12U-Br>North East 2> Davis G12Br Game Fair Oaks Fillies Red G12Br COVID-19  DM 
1:00p 2:30p  >Girls 14U-Bv>North East> Fair Oaks Fillies Red G14Bv Game Granite Bay GrizzliesWhite G14Bv COVID-19  DM 
2:30p 4:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>North East> Granite Bay GrizzliesWhite G14Bv Game Davis G14Bv COVID-19  DM 
4:00p 5:30p  >Girls 14U-Bv>South East> Davis G14Bv Game Fair Oaks Fillies Red G14Bv COVID-19  DM 
Folsom, Livermore Field 10:00a 11:30a  >Boys 14U-Br>South East> Folsom Falcons White B14Br Game Sierra Foothills B14Br COVID-19  DM 
11:30a 1:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>North East> Folsom Falcons Black B14Bv Game Yuba-Sutter Chiatku B14Bv COVID-19  DM 
1:00p 2:30p  >Boys 12U-Br>South East 2> Folsom Falcons Black B12Br Game El Dorado Hills Gold B12Br COVID-19  DM 
2:30p 4:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>North East> Folsom Falcons Black B14Bv Game El Dorado Hills Blue B14Bv COVID-19  DM 
Granite Bay, Granite Bay HS 9:00a 10:30a  >Boys 12U-Br>North East> Sierra Foothills B12Br Game Granite Bay Grizzlies B12Br COVID-19  DM 
10:30a 12:00p  >Boys 12U-Bv>North East> Granite Bay Grizzlies B12Bv Game Folsom Falcons Red B12Bv COVID-19  DM 
12:00p 1:30p  >Boys 14U-Br>North East> Granite Bay Grizzlies B14Br Game Pleasant Grove Eagles B14Bv COVID-19  DM 
1:30p 3:00p  >Boys 14U-A>East> Granite Bay Grizzlies B14A Game Ross Valley Grizzlies B14A COVID-19  DM 
Grass Valley, Margaret G. Scotten Elem 10:00a 11:30a  >Boys 12U-Br>North East> Gold Country Stampede B12Br Game Elk Grove Gladiators B12Br COVID-19  DM 
11:30a 1:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>North East> Gold Country Stampede B14Bv Game Elk Grove Gladiators B14Bv COVID-19  DM 
Hayward, Mount Eden High School 3:00p 4:30p  >Boys 12U-Br>Central West 1> Fremont Spartans B12Br Game Tomahawks B12Br COVID-19  DM 
Kentfield, Marin Catholic HS 3:00p 4:30p  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 2> S. Marin Gray Wolves G14Bv Game San Ramon Raptors Black G14Bv COVID-19  DM 
4:30p 6:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 1> S. Marin Black Wolves G14Bv Game San Ramon Raptors Black G14Bv COVID-19  DM 
Larkspur, Redwood HS Ghilotti Turf 11:00a 12:15p  >Girls 12U-A>West> Ross Valley Grizzlies G12A Game SF Riptide Black G12A COVID-19  DM 
12:15p 1:30p  >Girls 12U-A>West> SF Riptide Black G12A Game Firehawks Red G12A COVID-19  DM 
1:30p 2:45p  >Girls 12U-A>West> Firehawks Red G12A Game Coyotes Gold G12A COVID-19  DM 
2:45p 4:00p  >Girls 12U-A>West> Coyotes Gold G12A Game Ross Valley Grizzlies G12A COVID-19  DM 
Livermore, Cayetano Park 9:30a 10:15a  >Boys 8U> Livermore Phantom B8 Game Pleasanton Torrent B8 COVID-19  DM 
9:30a 10:30a  >Boys 10U-Bv>Central West> Livermore Phantom Black B10Bv Game Pleasanton Avalanche B10Bv COVID-19  DM 
10:45a 12:15p  >Boys 12U-Bv>Central West 2> Livermore Phantom Black B12Bv Game Pleasanton Hurricanes B12Br COVID-19  DM 
12:30p 2:00p  >Boys 14U-Br>Central West 3> Livermore Phantom Purple B14Br Game Pleasanton Tornados B14Br COVID-19  DM 
2:15p 3:45p  >Boys 12U-Br>Central West 2> Livermore Phantom Purple B12Br Game Pleasanton Hurricanes B12Br COVID-19  DM 
Loomis, Franklin School 10:00a 11:30a  >Girls 14U-Bv>North East> Sierra Foothills G14Bv Game Folsom Falcons G14Bv COVID-19  DM 
11:30a 1:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>South East> Folsom Falcons G14Bv Game Granite Bay Grizzlies Blue G14Bv COVID-19  DM 
1:00p 2:30p  >Girls 14U-Bv>South East> Granite Bay Grizzlies Blue G14Bv Game Sierra Foothills G14Bv COVID-19  DM 
Los Gatos, Creekside Park Los Gatos 8:00a 9:30a  >Boys 12U-Br>South West> W. Valley Red Hawks B12Br Game MenloAthrtnGrizzlies B12Br COVID-19  DM 
9:30a 11:00a  >Boys 12U-Bv>South West 2> W. Valley Red Hawks B12Bv Game MenloAthrtnGrizzlies B12Bv COVID-19  DM 
11:00a 12:30p  >Boys 14U-Br>South West> W. Valley Red Hawks B14Br Game MenloAthrtnGrizzlies B14Br COVID-19  DM 
12:30p 2:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>South West 2> W. Valley Red Hawks B14Bv Game MenloAthrtnGrizzliesMaroon B14Bv COVID-19  DM 
Los Gatos, Los Gatos High School 9:30a 11:00a  >Girls 14U-A>South West> W. Valley Red Hawks Red G14A Game Skyline G14A COVID-19  DM 
11:00a 12:30p  >Girls 14U-A>Central West 1> Skyline G14A Game W. Valley Red Hawks Black G14A COVID-19  DM 
12:30p 2:00p  >Girls 14U-A>Central West 1> W. Valley Red Hawks Black G14A Game W. Valley Red Hawks Red G14A COVID-19  DM 
Mendocino, Mendocino HS 12:00p 1:30p  >Boys 14U-Bv>North West 1> Mendocino Lacrosse Club B14Bv Game Central Marin Blue Jays B14Bv COVID-19  DM 
1:30p 3:00p  >Boys HS JV>North> Mendocino Lacrosse Club BJV Game Sacramento Stingers BJV COVID-19  DM 
Mill Valley, Bayfront Field 12:00p 1:30p  >Boys 12U-Bv>North West 1> S. Marin Black Wolves B12Bv Game S. Marin Gray Wolves B12Bv COVID-19  DM 
Mill Valley, Hauke South Field 9:00a 10:15a  >Girls 12U-Bv>Central West 1> S. Marin Timber Wolves G12Bv Game S. Marin Black Wolves G12Bv COVID-19  DM 
Mill Valley, Tamalpais High School 10:00a 11:00a  >Boys 10U-A>North> S. Marin B10A Game Diablo Scorpion Kings B10A COVID-19  DM 
11:15a 12:45p  >Boys 14U-A>West> S. Marin B14A Game Diablo Scorpion Kings B14A COVID-19  DM 
12:45p 2:15p  >Boys 12U-A>North West> S. Marin B12A Game Diablo Scorpion Kings B12A COVID-19  DM 
2:15p 3:45p  >Boys 14U-Bv>North West 2> S. Marin Black Wolves B14Bv Game S. Marin Gray Wolves B14Bv COVID-19  DM 
Napa, Justin Siena HS 12:30p 2:00p  >Boys 12U-Bv>North West 2> Napa Force 5th B12Bv Game Rancho Cotati Cougars B12Bv COVID-19  DM 
2:00p 3:30p  >Boys 14U-Bv>North West 2> Napa Force 7th B14Bv Game S. Marin Timber Wolves B14Bv COVID-19  DM 
3:30p 5:00p  >Boys 12U-Bv>North West 2> Napa Force 5th B12Bv Game Berkeley Bears B12Bv COVID-19  DM 
Novato, Novato HS 11:00a 12:30p  >Boys 12U-A>North West> El Dorado Hills Blue B12A Game Novato Black B12A COVID-19  DM 
Novato, San Marin HS Turf 1 11:30a 1:00p  >Boys 12U-Br>North West> Ross Valley Grizzlies Blue B12Br Game Novato Gold B12Br COVID-19  DM 
1:00p 2:30p  >Boys 14U-Br>North West 2> Ross Valley GrizzliesWhite B14Br Game Novato Gold B14Bv COVID-19  DM 
2:30p 4:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>North West 2> Ross Valley Grizzlie Black B14Bv Game Novato Black B14Bv COVID-19  DM 
Oakland, Laney College 3:00p 4:30p  >Boys 14U-Br>Central West 2> Oakland B14Br Game C. Valley Spartans Green B14Br COVID-19  DM 
4:30p 6:00p  >Boys 12U-Br>Central West 1> Oakland B12Br Game Diablo Scorpion Rebels B12Br COVID-19  DM 
Palo Alto, El Camino Park 12:00p 1:00p  >Girls 10U-R>South West> Coyotes Black G10R Game Tomahawks G10R COVID-19  DM 
Pebble Beach, Stevenson HS Turf 10:00a 11:30a  >Boys 14U-Bv>South West 2> Monterey Tribe B14Bv Game San Jose Vipers B14Bv COVID-19  DM 
11:30a 1:00p  >Boys 12U-Bv>South West 2> Monterey Tribe B12Bv Game San Jose Vipers B12Bv COVID-19  DM 
1:00p 2:30p  >Boys 14U-Br>South West> Monterey Tribe B14Br Game San Jose Vipers B14Bv COVID-19  DM 
Piedmont, Witter Field 8:00a 9:00a  >Boys 10U-Br>Central West 1> Skyline B10Br Game Alameda Attack B10Br COVID-19  DM 
9:00a 10:30a  >Boys 14U-Bv>Central West 1> Skyline B14Bv Game Lamorinda Bolts B14Bv COVID-19  DM 
10:30a 11:45a  >Girls 12U-Br>Central West> Skyline G12Br Game Oakland G12Br COVID-19  DM 
Pleasanton, Patelco-CTS Field (West) 9:00a 9:45a  >Girls 8U> Pleasanton Pride Leopards G8 Game San Ramon Raptors G8 COVID-19  DM 
9:00a 9:45a  >Girls 8U> Berkeley Bears G8 Game Walnut Creek Warriors G8 COVID-19  DM 
9:45a 10:30a  >Girls 8U> Pleasanton Pride Wildcats G8 Game Diablo Scorpion Venom G8 COVID-19  DM 
9:45a 10:30a  >Girls 8U> Diablo Scorpion Stingers G8 Game Walnut Creek Warriors G8 COVID-19  DM 
10:30a 11:15a  >Girls 8U> Pleasanton Pride Leopards G8 Game Skyline G8 COVID-19  DM 
10:30a 11:15a  >Girls 8U> San Ramon Raptors G8 Game Berkeley Bears G8 COVID-19  DM 
11:15a 12:00p  >Girls 8U> Pleasanton Pride Wildcats G8 Game Diablo Scorpion Stingers G8 COVID-19  DM 
11:15a 12:00p  >Girls 8U> Diablo Scorpion Venom G8 Game Skyline G8 COVID-19  DM 
12:30p 1:30p  >Girls 10U-V>Central West 2> Pleasanton Pride Panthers G10V Game San Ramon Raptors G10V COVID-19  DM 
12:30p 1:30p  >Girls 10U-V>Central West 2> Berkeley Bears G10V Game Diablo Scorpion Swarm G10V COVID-19  DM 
1:30p 2:30p  >Girls 10U-V>Central West 1> Pleasanton Pride Cheetahs G10V Game W. Valley Red Hawks Black G10V COVID-19  DM 
1:30p 2:30p  >Girls 10U-V>Central West 2> Walnut Creek Warriors G10V Game Diablo Scorpion Venom G10V COVID-19  DM 
2:30p 3:30p  >Girls 10U-V>Central West 1> San Ramon Raptors G10V Game Berkeley Bears G10V COVID-19  DM 
2:30p 3:30p  >Girls 10U-V>Central West 2> Pleasanton Pride Panthers G10V Game Diablo Scorpion Swarm G10V COVID-19  DM 
3:30p 4:30p  >Girls 10U-V>Central West 1> Pleasanton Pride Cheetahs G10V Game Walnut Creek Warriors G10V COVID-19  DM 
3:30p 4:30p  >Girls 10U-V>Central West 1> Diablo Scorpion Venom G10V Game W. Valley Red Hawks Black G10V COVID-19  DM 
Rancho Murieta, Stonehouse Park 10:00a 11:30a  >Girls High School>East> Pleasant Grove Lady Eagles GHS Game Sacramento Stingers GHS COVID-19  DM 
11:30a 1:00p  >Girls High School>East> Sacramento Stingers GHS Game Roseville GHS COVID-19  DM 
1:00p 2:30p  >Girls High School>East> Roseville GHS Game Pleasant Grove Lady Eagles GHS COVID-19  DM 
Redwood City, Sequoia HS 11:30a 1:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>South West 2> Firehawks Grey B14Bv Game Santa Cruz Warriors B14Bv COVID-19  DM 
1:00p 2:30p  >Boys 12U-A>Central West> Firehawks Red B12A Game Skyline B12A COVID-19  DM 
Roseville, Roseville High School 9:00a 10:30a  >Boys HS JV>South> Roseville BJV Game Pleasant Grove Eagles BJV COVID-19  DM 
10:30a 12:10p  >Boys HS Varsity>North> Roseville BVar Game Pleasant Grove Eagles BVar COVID-19  DM 
12:10p 1:50p  >Boys HS Varsity>North> Pleasant Grove Eagles BVar Game San Jose Vipers BVar COVID-19  DM 
1:50p 3:30p  >Boys HS Varsity>South> San Jose Vipers BVar Game Roseville BVar COVID-19  DM 
3:30p 5:00p  >Boys 14U-Br>North East> Roseville B14Br Game Rocklin White B14Br COVID-19  DM 
Sacramento, Encina HS 10:30a 12:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>South East> El Dorado Hills White G14Bv Game Sacramento Stingers G14Bv COVID-19  DM 
12:00p 1:30p  >Girls 14U-Bv>North East> Sacramento Stingers G14Bv Game Roseville G14Br COVID-19  DM 
1:30p 2:45p  >Girls 12U-Br>North East 1> Sacramento Stingers G12Br Game Granite Bay Grizzlies G12Br COVID-19  DM 
3:00p 4:30p  >Boys 14U-Bv>North East> Sacramento Stingers B14Bv Game Rocklin Black B14Bv COVID-19  DM 
San Anselmo, Sir Francis Drake HS 1:30p 3:00p  >Boys 12U-Bv>North West 1> Ross Valley Grizzlie Black B12Bv Game Diablo Scorpion Venom B12Bv COVID-19  DM 
San Francisco, Beach Chalet 3 10:30a 12:00p  >Boys 12U-Bv>Central West 1> SF Riptide Orange B12Bv Game Diablo Scorpion Stingers B12Bv COVID-19  DM 
12:00p 1:30p  >Boys 14U-Br>Central West 2> SF Riptide White B14Br Game Diablo Scorpion Rebels B14Br COVID-19  DM 
1:30p 3:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>Central West 2> SF Riptide Grey B14Bv Game Diablo Scorpion Venom B14Bv COVID-19  DM 
San Francisco, Beach Chalet 4 9:00a 10:30a  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 4> SF Riptide Orange G14Bv Game Novato Gold G14Br COVID-19  DM 
10:30a 12:00p  >Girls 14U-Br>North West> Novato Gold G14Br Game SF Riptide White G14Br COVID-19  DM 
San Rafael, Terra Linda HS Turf 9:00a 10:15a  >Girls 12U-Bv>North West 1> Central Marin Blue Jays G12Bv Game Novato Black G12Bv COVID-19  DM 
10:15a 11:30a  >Girls 12U-Br>Central West> Novato Gold G12Br Game SF Riptide Grey G12Bv COVID-19  DM 
11:30a 12:45p  >Girls 12U-Bv>South West> SF Riptide Grey G12Bv Game Central Marin Blue Jays G12Bv COVID-19  DM 
1:00p 2:30p  >Boys 12U-Br>North West> Central Marin Blue Jays B12Br Game Sonoma B12Br COVID-19  DM 
2:30p 3:30p  >Boys 12U-Bv>North West 1> Central Marin Blue Jays B12Bv Game Santa Rosa Steelheads B12Bv COVID-19  DM 
San Ramon, Tiffany Roberts 8:00a 9:00a  >Boys 10U-Bv>Central West> San Ramon Raptors B10Bv Game Walnut Creek Warriors B10Bv COVID-19  DM 
9:00a 10:30a  >Boys 14U-Bv>Central West 3> San Ramon Raptors B14Bv Game Walnut Creek Warrior White B14Bv COVID-19  DM 
10:45a 12:00p  >Girls 12U-Bv>Central West 2> San Ramon Raptors Black G12Bv Game S. Marin Gray Wolves G12Bv COVID-19  DM 
12:00p 1:15p  >Girls 12U-Bv>Central West 2> S. Marin Gray Wolves G12Bv Game San Ramon Raptors Gold G12Bv COVID-19  DM 
1:15p 2:30p  >Girls 12U-Bv>Central West 2> San Ramon Raptors Black G12Bv Game S. Marin Red Wolves G12Bv COVID-19  DM 
2:30p 3:45p  >Girls 12U-Bv>Central West 3> S. Marin Red Wolves G12Bv Game San Ramon Raptors Gold G12Bv COVID-19  DM 
Santa Cruz, Good Shepherd Catholic 10:00a 11:00a  >Girls 10U-V>South West> Santa Cruz Warriors G10V Game W. Valley Red Hawks Red G10R COVID-19  DM 
11:00a 12:00p  >Girls 10U-R>South West> W. Valley Red Hawks Red G10R Game Firehawks Grey G10V COVID-19  DM 
12:00p 1:00p  >Girls 10U-V>South West> Firehawks Grey G10V Game Santa Cruz Warriors G10V COVID-19  DM 
Scotts Valley, Scotts Valley HS 8:30a 10:00a  >Girls High School>West> Santa Cruz Warriors GHS Game Morgan Hill Clovers GHS COVID-19  DM 
10:00a 11:30a  >Girls High School>West> Morgan Hill Clovers GHS Game Oakland Wildcats GHS COVID-19  DM 
11:30a 1:00p  >Girls High School>West> Oakland Wildcats GHS Game Santa Cruz Warriors GHS COVID-19  DM 
1:15p 2:30p  >Girls 12U-Br>South West 1> Monterey Tribe G12Br Game Morgan Hill Clovers G12Br COVID-19  DM 
2:30p 3:45p  >Girls 12U-Br>South West 1> Morgan Hill Clovers G12Br Game W. Valley Red Hawks G12BV COVID-19  DM 
3:45p 5:00p  >Girls 12U-Bv>South West> W. Valley Red Hawks G12BV Game Monterey Tribe G12Br COVID-19  DM 
Woodside, Woodside High School 2:00p 3:30p  >Boys 14U-A>West> Firehawks Red B14A Game Town School B14A COVID-19  DM 
 Sun 03/22/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Burlingame, Burlingame HS 9:30a 11:00a  >Girls 14U-Bv>South West> Coyotes Gold G14Bv Game S. Marin Timber Wolves G14Bv COVID-19  DM 
11:00a 12:30p  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 3> S. Marin Red Wolves G14Bv Game Coyotes Gold G14Bv COVID-19  DM 
12:30p 2:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 1> S. Marin Timber Wolves G14Bv Game Coyotes Black G14Br COVID-19  DM 
2:00p 3:30p  >Girls 14U-Br>South West> Coyotes Black G14Br Game S. Marin Red Wolves G14Bv COVID-19  DM 
3:30p 4:45p  >Girls 12U-Bv>South West> Coyotes Black G12Bv Game Firehawks Grey G12Bv COVID-19  DM 
4:45p 6:00p  >Girls 12U-Bv>South West> Coyotes Black G12Bv Game San Jose Extreme G12Br COVID-19  DM 
Burlingame, Murray Field 9:30a 10:45a  >Girls 12U-A>West> Coyotes Gold G12A Game S. Marin G12A COVID-19  DM 
10:45a 12:00p  >Girls 12U-A>East> S. Marin G12A Game Diablo Scorpion Sting G12A COVID-19  DM 
12:00p 1:15p  >Girls 12U-A>East> Diablo Scorpion Sting G12A Game Coyotes Gold G12A COVID-19  DM 
1:15p 2:15p  >Girls 10U-V>South West> Coyotes Gold G10V Game SF Riptide Black G10V COVID-19  DM 
2:15p 3:15p  >Girls 10U-R>South West> Coyotes Black G10R Game San Jose Extreme G10R COVID-19  DM 
3:15p 4:15p  >Girls 10U-R>South West> Coyotes Black G10R Game MenloAthrtnGrizzlies G10R COVID-19  DM 
Danville, Creekside Elementary 11:45a 12:45p  >Girls 10U-V>Central West 1> Diablo Scorpion Venom G10V Game Berkeley Bears G10V COVID-19  DM 
11:45a 12:45p  >Girls 10U-V>Central West 2> Diablo Scorpion Stingers G10V Game Diablo Scorpion Swarm G10V COVID-19  DM 
12:45p 1:45p  >Girls 10U-V>Central West 2> Diablo Scorpion OrangeCrush G10V Game Ross Valley Grizzlies G10A COVID-19  DM 
12:45p 1:45p  >Girls 10U-V>Central West 2> Diablo Scorpion Stingers G10V Game Berkeley Bears G10V COVID-19  DM 
1:45p 2:45p  >Girls 10U-V>Central West 1> Diablo Scorpion Venom G10V Game Ross Valley Grizzlies G10A COVID-19  DM 
1:45p 2:45p  >Girls 10U-V>Central West 1> Diablo Scorpion Swarm G10V Game Diablo Scorpion OrangeCrush G10V COVID-19  DM 
Danville, Diablo Vista MS Turf 8:45a 9:45a  >Boys 10U-Bv>Central West> San Ramon Raptors B10Bv Game Diablo Scorpion Rebels B10Br COVID-19  DM 
9:45a 10:45a  >Boys 10U-Br>Central West 1> Diablo Scorpion Stingers B10Br Game San Ramon Raptors B10Bv COVID-19  DM 
10:45a 11:30a  >Girls 8U> Diablo Scorpion Swarm G8 Game Diablo Scorpion Venom G8 COVID-19  DM 
10:45a 11:45a  >Boys 10U-A>South> Diablo Scorpion Kings B10A Game Novato Black B10A COVID-19  DM 
11:30a 12:15p  >Girls 8U> Diablo Scorpion Stingers G8 Game Diablo Scorpion Swarm G8 COVID-19  DM 
12:15p 1:45p  >Boys 12U-Bv>Central West 1> Diablo Scorpion Stingers B12Bv Game Town School B12Bv COVID-19  DM 
1:45p 2:30p  >Boys 8U> Diablo Scorpion Chaos B8 Game Pleasanton Torrent B8 COVID-19  DM 
2:30p 3:15p  >Boys 8U> Diablo Scorpion Archers B8 Game Pleasanton Torrent B8 COVID-19  DM 
3:15p 4:00p  >Boys 8U> Diablo Scorpion Atlas B8 Game Livermore Phantom B8 COVID-19  DM 
3:15p 4:00p  >Boys 8U> Diablo Scorpion Whipsnakes B8 Game San Ramon Raptors B8 COVID-19  DM 
4:00p 4:45p  >Boys 8U> San Ramon Raptors B8 Game Diablo Scorpion Atlas B8 COVID-19  DM 
4:00p 4:45p  >Boys 8U> Livermore Phantom B8 Game Diablo Scorpion Whipsnakes B8 COVID-19  DM 
Danville, Diablo Vista Snake Park 8:30a 9:45a  >Girls 12U-Bv>Central West 1> Diablo Scorpion Venom G12Bv Game Pleasanton Pride Blue G12Bv COVID-19  DM 
9:45a 11:00a  >Girls 12U-Bv>Central West 1> Pleasanton Pride Blue G12Bv Game Diablo Scorpion Swarm G12Bv COVID-19  DM 
11:00a 12:15p  >Girls 12U-Bv>Central West 2> Pleasanton Pride Grey G12Bv Game Diablo Scorpion Venom G12Bv COVID-19  DM 
12:15p 1:30p  >Girls 12U-Bv>Central West 2> Diablo Scorpion Swarm G12Bv Game Pleasanton Pride Grey G12Bv COVID-19  DM 
1:30p 3:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 1> Diablo Scorpion Venom G14Bv Game Pleasanton Pride Blue G14Bv COVID-19  DM 
3:00p 4:30p  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 3> Pleasanton Pride Blue G14Bv Game Firehawks Grey G14Br COVID-19  DM 
4:30p 6:00p  >Girls 14U-Br>South West> Firehawks Grey G14Br Game Diablo Scorpion Venom G14Bv COVID-19  DM 
6:00p 7:30p  >Boys 14U-Br>Central West 1> Diablo Scorpion Rebels B14Br Game Alameda Attack B14Bv COVID-19  DM 
7:30p 9:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>Central West 3> Diablo Scorpion Venom B14Bv Game San Ramon Raptors B14Bv COVID-19  DM 
Davis, Cesar Chavez 10:00a 11:15a  >Girls 12U-Br>North East 2> Davis G12Br Game Sierra Foothills G12Br COVID-19  DM 
11:15a 12:30p  >Girls 12U-Br>North East 2> Sierra Foothills G12Br Game Folsom Falcons G12Bv COVID-19  DM 
12:30p 1:45p  >Girls 12U-Bv>North East> Folsom Falcons G12Bv Game Sacramento Stingers G12Br COVID-19  DM 
1:45p 3:00p  >Girls 12U-Br>North East 1> Sacramento Stingers G12Br Game Davis G12Br COVID-19  DM 
Davis, Da Vinci Charter Academy 10:00a 11:30a  >Boys 12U-Br>South East 1> Davis B12Br Game Folsom Falcons Black B12Br COVID-19  DM 
11:45a 1:15p  >Boys 12U-Br>South East 1> Davis B12Br Game Sacramento Stingers B12Br COVID-19  DM 
El Dorado Hills, EDH - Promontory S 2:30p 4:00p  >Boys 12U-A>North West> El Dorado Hills Blue B12A Non Divisional Rocklin Black B12Bv COVID-19  DM 
4:00p 5:30p  >Boys 14U-Bv>North East> El Dorado Hills Blue B14Bv Game Sacramento Stingers B14Bv COVID-19  DM 
El Dorado Hills, Oak Ridge HS 9:00a 10:15a  >Girls 12U-Bv>North East> El Dorado Hills Blue G12Bv Game Granite Bay Grizzlies G12Br COVID-19  DM 
Fair Oaks, Phoenix Park #3 10:30a 12:00p  >Boys 12U-Br>South East 1> Fair Oaks Broncos Black B12Br Game Gold Country Stampede B12Br COVID-19  DM 
Folsom, Livermore Field 10:00a 11:30a  >Boys 14U-Br>South East> Folsom Falcons White B14Br Game Rocklin White B14Br COVID-19  DM 
11:30a 1:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>North East> Folsom Falcons Black B14Bv Game Rocklin Grey B14Bv COVID-19  DM 
Grass Valley, Margaret G. Scotten Elem 11:00a 12:30p  >Boys 14U-Bv>North East> Gold Country Stampede B14Bv Game Pleasant Grove Eagles B14Bv COVID-19  DM 
12:30p 2:10p  >Boys HS JV>North> Gold Country Stampede BJV Game Pleasant Grove Eagles BJV COVID-19  DM 
2:10p 3:50p  >Boys HS Varsity>North> Gold Country Stampede BVar Game Oakland Tech Bulldogs BVar COVID-19  DM 
Lafayette, Acalanes HS 12:00p 1:30p  >Boys 14U-Bv>Central West 1> Lamorinda Bolts B14Bv Game Napa Force 7th B14Bv COVID-19  DM 
1:30p 3:00p  >Boys 12U-Bv>Central West 1> Lamorinda Charge B12Bv Game Napa Force 6th B12Bv COVID-19  DM 
3:00p 4:30p  >Boys 14U-Br>Central West 2> Lamorinda Shock B14Br Game Oakland B14Br COVID-19  DM 
4:30p 6:00p  >Boys 14U-Br>Central West 3> Lamorinda Blast B14Br Game Diablo Scorpion Stingers B14Bv COVID-19  DM 
Larkspur, Redwood HS Football Fld 9:00a 10:30a  >Girls 14U-A>Central West 1> S. Marin G14A Game Lamorinda Thunder G14A COVID-19  DM 
10:30a 12:00p  >Girls 14U-A>Central West 2> Lamorinda Thunder G14A Game Firehawks Red G14A COVID-19  DM 
12:00p 1:30p  >Girls 14U-A>South West> Firehawks Red G14A Game S. Marin G14A COVID-19  DM 
1:30p 2:45p  >Girls 12U-Bv>Central West 3> S. Marin Red Wolves G12Bv Game Granite Bay Grizzlies G12Bv COVID-19  DM 
2:45p 4:00p  >Girls 12U-Bv>Central West 1> S. Marin Black Wolves G12Bv Game Granite Bay Grizzlies G12Bv COVID-19  DM 
Larkspur, Redwood HS Ghilotti Turf 9:00a 10:30a  >Girls 14U-Br>North West> Ross Valley GrizzliesWhite G14Br Game Head-Royce G14Br COVID-19  DM 
10:30a 12:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 4> Ross Valley Grizzlies Blue G14Bv Game San Ramon Raptors Gold G14Bv COVID-19  DM 
12:00p 1:30p  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 4> San Ramon Raptors Gold G14Bv Game Diablo Scorpion Scrappers G14Bv COVID-19  DM 
1:30p 3:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 3> Diablo Scorpion Scrappers G14Bv Game Ross Valley Grizzlies Blue G14Bv COVID-19  DM 
Livermore, Cayetano Park 11:00a 12:30p  >Boys 14U-Bv>Central West 3> Livermore Phantom Black B14Bv Game Pleasanton Thunder B14Bv COVID-19  DM 
2:00p 3:00p  >Boys 10U-Bv>Central West> Livermore Phantom Black B10Bv Game Alameda Attack B10Br COVID-19  DM 
2:00p 3:00p  >Boys 10U-Bv>Central West> Livermore Phantom Purple B10Bv Game Lamorinda Rays B10Br COVID-19  DM 
2:00p 3:00p  >Girls 10U-V>Central West 1> Livermore Phantom G10V Game Skyline G10R COVID-19  DM 
3:15p 4:45p  >Boys 12U-Bv>Central West 2> Livermore Phantom Black B12Bv Game Berkeley Bears B12Bv COVID-19  DM 
Menlo Park, Hillview Mdl School Turf 8:30a 10:00a  >Girls 14U-Br>South West> MenloAthrtnGrizzlies G14Br Game San Jose Extreme G14Br COVID-19  DM 
10:00a 11:30a  >Girls 14U-Br>South West> San Jose Extreme G14Br Game Oakland G14Br COVID-19  DM 
11:30a 1:00p  >Girls 14U-Br>South West> Oakland G14Br Game MenloAthrtnGrizzlies G14Br COVID-19  DM 
1:00p 2:30p  >Girls 14U-Bv>South West> MenloAthrtnGrizzlies G14Bv Game Tomahawks G14Bv COVID-19  DM 
2:30p 4:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>South West> Tomahawks G14Bv Game Monterey Tribe G14Bv COVID-19  DM 
4:00p 5:30p  >Girls 14U-Bv>South West> Monterey Tribe G14Bv Game MenloAthrtnGrizzlies G14Bv COVID-19  DM 
Mill Valley, Bayfront Field 9:30a 11:00a  >Boys 14U-Bv>North West 1> Santa Rosa Steelheads B14Bv Game S. Marin Timber Wolves B14Bv COVID-19  DM 
11:00a 12:30p  >Boys 12U-Bv>North West 1> S. Marin Gray Wolves B12Bv Game SF Riptide Orange B12Bv COVID-19  DM 
11:00a 12:30p  >Boys 12U-Bv>North West 1> S. Marin Black Wolves B12Bv Game Rancho Cotati Cougars B12Bv COVID-19  DM 
Mill Valley, Tamalpais High School 9:00a 10:00a  >Boys 10U-A>North> S. Marin B10A Game SF Riptide Black B10A COVID-19  DM 
10:00a 11:30a  >Boys 14U-A>West> S. Marin B14A Game SF Riptide Black B14A COVID-19  DM 
11:30a 1:00p  >Boys 12U-A>North West> S. Marin B12A Game SF Riptide Black B12A COVID-19  DM 
1:00p 2:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>North West 2> S. Marin Black Wolves B14Bv Game SF Riptide Orange B14Bv COVID-19  DM 
2:30p 4:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>North West 2> S. Marin Gray Wolves B14Bv Game SF Riptide Grey B14Bv COVID-19  DM 
4:00p 5:30p  >Boys 14U-Br>North West 2> S. Marin Red Wolves B14Br Game SF Riptide White B14Br COVID-19  DM 
Morgan Hill, Morgan Hill Complex 10:00a 11:30a  >Boys 12U-Br>South West> South County Outlaws B12Br Game Coyotes B12Br COVID-19  DM 
Napa, Justin Siena HS 10:00a 11:00a  >Girls 10U-R>North West> Napa Force G10R Game Sonoma G10R COVID-19  DM 
11:00a 12:00p  >Girls 10U-R>North West> Sonoma G10R Game Rancho Cotati Cougars G10R COVID-19  DM 
12:00p 1:00p  >Girls 10U-R>North West> Rancho Cotati Cougars G10R Game Napa Force G10R COVID-19  DM 
1:00p 2:15p  >Girls 12U-Bv>North West 1> Napa Force G12Bv Game Sonoma G12Bv COVID-19  DM 
2:15p 3:30p  >Girls 12U-Bv>North West 1> Sonoma G12Bv Game Rancho Cotati Cougars G12Br COVID-19  DM 
3:30p 4:45p  >Girls 12U-Br>Central West> Rancho Cotati Cougars G12Br Game Napa Force G12Bv COVID-19  DM 
Novato, San Marin HS 1:00p 2:30p  >Boys 12U-Bv>North West 2> Napa Force 5th B12Bv Game Novato Gold B12Br COVID-19  DM 
2:30p 4:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>North West 1> Napa Force 8th B14Bv Game Novato Black B14Bv COVID-19  DM 
Oakland, Bishop ODowd HS 9:00a 10:00a  >Boys 10U-Br>Central West 1> Skyline B10Br Game Town School B10Br COVID-19  DM 
10:00a 11:30a  >Boys 14U-Bv>Central West 1> Skyline B14Bv Game Ross Valley Grizzlie Black B14Bv COVID-19  DM 
11:30a 1:00p  >Boys 12U-A>Central West> Skyline B12A Game Ross Valley Grizzlies B12A COVID-19  DM 
1:00p 2:30p  >Boys 12U-Br>Central West 1> Skyline B12Br Game Ross Valley Grizzlies Gray B12Br COVID-19  DM 
2:30p 3:15p  >Boys 8U> Skyline B8 Game Napa Force B8 COVID-19  DM 
Oakland, Oakland Tech HS 10:00a 11:30a  >Boys 12U-Br>Central West 1> Oakland B12Br Game Livermore Phantom Purple B12Br COVID-19  DM 
Orinda, Miramonte H.S. - Stadium 9:00a 10:30a  >Girls 12U-Bv>Central West 3> Lamorinda Wind G12Bv Game Walnut Creek Warriors G12Bv COVID-19  DM 
10:30a 12:00p  >Girls 12U-Bv>Central West 2> Walnut Creek Warriors G12Bv Game S. Marin Timber Wolves G12Bv COVID-19  DM 
12:00p 1:30p  >Girls 12U-Bv>Central West 1> S. Marin Timber Wolves G12Bv Game Lamorinda Wind G12Bv COVID-19  DM 
Palo Alto, El Camino Park 2:00p 3:00p  >Boys 10U-Br>South West> Tomahawks B10Br Game MenloAthrtnGrizzlies B10Br COVID-19  DM 
3:00p 4:30p  >Boys 12U-Bv>South West 2> Tomahawks B12Bv Game MenloAthrtnGrizzlies B12Bv COVID-19  DM 
4:30p 6:00p  >Boys 12U-Br>South West> Tomahawks B12Br Game MenloAthrtnGrizzlies B12Br COVID-19  DM 
6:00p 7:30p  >Boys 14U-Br>South West> Tomahawks B14Br Game MenloAthrtnGrizzlies B14Br COVID-19  DM 
Pleasanton, Patelco - East Field 9:30a 11:00a  >Boys 12U-Br>Central West 2> Pleasanton Hurricanes B12Br Game Fremont Spartans B12Br COVID-19  DM 
11:00a 12:30p  >Boys 14U-Br>Central West 1> Pleasanton Tornados B14Br Game Fremont Spartans B14Br COVID-19  DM 
12:30p 2:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>Central West 3> Pleasanton Thunder B14Bv Game Livermore Phantom Black B14Bv COVID-19  DM 
Pleasanton, Patelco-CTS Field (West) 9:00a 10:30a  >Girls 14U-A>South West> Pleasanton Pride G14A Game W. Valley Red Hawks Black G14A COVID-19  DM 
10:30a 12:00p  >Girls 14U-A>Central West 1> W. Valley Red Hawks Black G14A Game Novato Black G14A COVID-19  DM 
12:00p 1:30p  >Girls 14U-A>Central West 2> Novato Black G14A Game Pleasanton Pride G14A COVID-19  DM 
Redwood City, Sequoia HS 8:00a 9:00a  >Boys 10U-Bv>South West 1> Firehawks Grey B10Bv Game Coyotes Black B10Br COVID-19  DM 
8:00a 9:00a  >Boys 10U-A>South> Firehawks Red B10A Game Coyotes Gold B10A COVID-19  DM 
9:00a 10:30a  >Boys 12U-Bv>South West 1> Firehawks Grey B12Bv Game Coyotes B12Bv COVID-19  DM 
10:30a 12:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>South West 2> Firehawks Grey B14Bv Game Coyotes Black B14Bv COVID-19  DM 
12:00p 1:30p  >Boys 14U-A>West> Firehawks Red B14A Game Coyotes Gold B14A COVID-19  DM 
Rohnert Park, Sunrise Park 10:00a 11:30a  >Girls 14U-Br>North West> Rancho Cotati Cougars G14Br Game Napa Force G14Bv COVID-19  DM 
11:30a 1:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 3> Napa Force G14Bv Game Novato Gold G14Br COVID-19  DM 
1:00p 2:30p  >Girls 14U-Br>North West> Novato Gold G14Br Game Rancho Cotati Cougars G14Br COVID-19  DM 
Sacramento, Encina HS 3:00p 4:30p  >Boys 14U-Br>South East> Sacramento Stingers B14Br Game Sierra Foothills B14Br COVID-19  DM 
San Anselmo, Sir Francis Drake HS 9:00a 10:30a  >Boys 14U-Br>North West 1> Ross Valley Grizzlies Gray B14Br Game Ross Valley GrizzliesWhite B14Br COVID-19  DM 
10:30a 12:00p  >Boys 12U-Br>North West> Ross Valley Grizzlies Blue B12Br Game SF Riptide White B12Br COVID-19  DM 
10:30a 12:00p  >Boys 14U-A>West> Ross Valley Grizzlies B14A Game Folsom Falcons Red B14A COVID-19  DM 
San Francisco, Minnie and Lovie Ward 9:15a 10:30a  >Boys 12U-Bv>Central West 1> SF Riptide Orange B12Bv Game Ross Valley Grizzlie Black B12Bv COVID-19  DM 
San Francisco, Paul Goode Field 3:00p 4:30p  >Girls 14U-A>South West> SF Riptide Black G14A Game Diablo Scorpion Sting G14A COVID-19  DM 
4:30p 6:00p  >Girls 14U-A>Central West 1> Diablo Scorpion Sting G14A Game Ross Valley Grizzlies G14A COVID-19  DM 
6:00p 7:30p  >Girls 14U-A>Central West 2> Ross Valley Grizzlies G14A Game SF Riptide Black G14A COVID-19  DM 
San Jose, Pioneer High 10:00a 11:00a  >Boys 10U-Bv>South West 1> San Jose Vipers B10Bv Game W. Valley Red Hawks B10Bv COVID-19  DM 
11:15a 12:45p  >Boys 12U-Bv>South West 1> San Jose Vipers B12Bv Game W. Valley Red Hawks B12Bv COVID-19  DM 
12:45p 2:15p  >Boys 14U-Bv>South West 1> San Jose Vipers B14Bv Game W. Valley Red Hawks B14Bv COVID-19  DM 
Stockton, St Marys HS 1:30p 3:00p  >Boys 14U-Br>Central West 3> C. Valley Spartans Green B14Br Game Livermore Phantom Purple B14Br COVID-19  DM 
Walnut Creek, Carondelet Complex 12:30p 2:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 2> Walnut Creek Warrior G14Bv Game S. Marin Gray Wolves G14Bv COVID-19  DM 
2:00p 3:30p  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 2> S. Marin Gray Wolves G14Bv Game Diablo Scorpion Swarm G14Bv COVID-19  DM 
3:30p 5:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 2> Diablo Scorpion Swarm G14Bv Game Walnut Creek Warrior G14Bv COVID-19  DM 
Walnut Creek, Northgate HS 11:00a 12:30p  >Boys 14U-Bv>Central West 1> Walnut Creek Warrior White B14Bv Game Berkeley Bears B14Bv COVID-19  DM 
12:30p 2:00p  >Boys 14U-A>East> Walnut Creek Warrior Silver B14A Game Granite Bay Grizzlies B14A COVID-19  DM 
2:00p 3:30p  >Boys 12U-Br>Central West 2> Walnut Creek WarriorMaroon B12Br Game San Ramon Raptors B12Bv COVID-19  DM 
3:30p 5:00p  >Boys 12U-Bv>Central West 2> Walnut Creek Warrior White B12Bv Game Diablo Scorpion Venom B12Bv COVID-19  DM 
Woodside, Woodside High School 1:30p 2:45p  >Girls 12U-A>West> Firehawks Red G12A Game Pleasanton Pride G12A COVID-19  DM