Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 03/23/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Petaluma, Lucchesi Field 5:30p 7:00p  >Girls 14U-Br>North West> Petaluma River Cats G14Br Practice     
 Wed 03/25/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Petaluma, Lucchesi Field 6:30p 8:30p  >Girls 14U-Br>North West> Petaluma River Cats G14Br Practice     
 Thu 03/26/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Petaluma, East Washington Field 3 5:30p 7:00p  >Girls 14U-Br>North West> Petaluma River Cats G14Br Practice     
Roseville, Roseville High School 6:30p 8:00p  >Boys HS JV>South> Roseville BJV Game Gold Country Stampede BJV COVID-19  DM 
Yuba City, River Valley HS 6:30p 8:00p  >Boys HS JV>North> Yuba-Sutter Chiatku BJV Game Elk Grove Gladiators BJV COVID-19  DM 
 Fri 03/27/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Elk Grove, Bartholomew Sports Prk 1 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls High School>East> Elk Grove Gladiators GHS Game Pleasant Grove Lady Eagles GHS COVID-19  DM 
Morgan Hill, Morgan Hill Complex 4:15p 5:00p  >Boys 8U> South County Outlaws B8 Game Santa Cruz Warriors B8 COVID-19  DM 
5:00p 6:00p  >Boys 10U-Bv>South West 2> South County Outlaws B10Bv Game Santa Cruz Warriors B10Bv COVID-19  DM 
6:00p 7:30p  >Boys 12U-Br>South West> South County Outlaws B12Br Game Santa Cruz Warriors B12Bv COVID-19  DM 
7:30p 9:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>South West 2> South County Outlaws B14Bv Game Santa Cruz Warriors B14Bv COVID-19  DM 
Petaluma, East Washington Field 2 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls 8U> Petaluma River Cats G8 Game Sonoma G8 COVID-19  DM 
6:00p 7:00p  >Girls 10U-R>North West> Petaluma River Cats Black G10R Game Sonoma G10R COVID-19  DM 
Petaluma, East Washington Field 3 7:00p 8:15p  >Girls 12U-Br>Central West> Petaluma River Cats G12Br Game Sonoma G12Bv COVID-19  DM 
 Sat 03/28/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Berkeley, Tom Bates Sports N 9:00a 10:30a  >Boys 14U-Bv>Central West 2> Berkeley Bears B14Bv Game Head-Royce B14Br COVID-19  DM 
10:30a 12:00p  >Boys 12U-Bv>Central West 1> Berkeley Bears B12Bv Game Diablo Scorpion Venom B12Bv COVID-19  DM 
Burlingame, Murray Field 9:30a 11:00a  >Girls 14U-Bv>South West> Coyotes Gold G14Bv Game Tomahawks G14Bv COVID-19  DM 
9:30a 10:45a  >Girls 12U-Bv>South West> Coyotes Black G12Bv Game Tomahawks G12Br COVID-19  DM 
Danville, Diablo Vista MS Turf 8:30a 9:30a  >Girls 10U-V>Central West 1> Diablo Scorpion Swarm G10V Game San Ramon Raptors G10V COVID-19  DM 
8:30a 9:30a  >Girls 10U-V>Central West 2> Diablo Scorpion OrangeCrush G10V Game Livermore Phantom G10V COVID-19  DM 
9:30a 10:30a  >Girls 10U-V>Central West 1> Diablo Scorpion Swarm G10V Game Livermore Phantom G10V COVID-19  DM 
9:30a 10:30a  >Girls 10U-V>Central West 2> Diablo Scorpion OrangeCrush G10V Game San Ramon Raptors G10V COVID-19  DM 
10:30a 11:30a  >Girls 10U-V>Central West 1> Diablo Scorpion Venom G10V Game Pleasanton Pride Cheetahs G10V COVID-19  DM 
10:30a 11:30a  >Girls 10U-V>Central West 2> Diablo Scorpion Stingers G10V Game Pleasanton Pride Panthers G10V COVID-19  DM 
11:30a 12:30p  >Girls 10U-V>Central West 1> Diablo Scorpion Venom G10V Game Pleasanton Pride Panthers G10V COVID-19  DM 
11:30a 12:30p  >Girls 10U-V>Central West 2> Diablo Scorpion Stingers G10V Game Pleasanton Pride Cheetahs G10V COVID-19  DM 
12:45p 1:30p  >Girls 8U> Diablo Scorpion Swarm G8 Game Pleasanton Pride Leopards G8 COVID-19  DM 
12:45p 1:30p  >Girls 8U> Diablo Scorpion Venom G8 Game Pleasanton Pride Wildcats G8 COVID-19  DM 
1:30p 2:15p  >Girls 8U> San Ramon Raptors G8 Game Pleasanton Pride Leopards G8 COVID-19  DM 
1:30p 2:15p  >Girls 8U> Diablo Scorpion Stingers G8 Game Pleasanton Pride Wildcats G8 COVID-19  DM 
2:15p 3:00p  >Girls 8U> Diablo Scorpion Swarm G8 Game San Ramon Raptors G8 COVID-19  DM 
2:15p 3:00p  >Girls 8U> Diablo Scorpion Venom G8 Game Skyline G8 COVID-19  DM 
3:00p 3:45p  >Girls 8U> Diablo Scorpion Stingers G8 Game Skyline G8 COVID-19  DM 
3:00p 4:00p  >Boys 10U-Bv>Central West> Diablo Scorpion Venom B10Bv Game Diablo Scorpion Rebels B10Br COVID-19  DM 
4:00p 5:00p  >Boys 10U-Br>Central West 1> Diablo Scorpion Stingers B10Br Game Livermore Phantom Black B10Bv COVID-19  DM 
4:00p 5:00p  >Boys 10U-Br>Central West 2> Diablo Scorpion Rebels B10Br Game Livermore Phantom Purple B10Bv COVID-19  DM 
5:00p 6:00p  >Boys 10U-Bv>Central West> Diablo Scorpion Venom B10Bv Game Livermore Phantom Black B10Bv COVID-19  DM 
5:00p 6:00p  >Boys 10U-Br>Central West 1> Diablo Scorpion Stingers B10Br Game Livermore Phantom Purple B10Bv COVID-19  DM 
El Dorado Hills, EDH - Promontory S 9:00a 10:30a  >Boys 12U-Br>South East 2> El Dorado Hills Gold B12Br Game Fair Oaks Broncos White B12Br COVID-19  DM 
El Dorado Hills, EDH Lakeview 9:00a 10:30a  >Boys 14U-Br>South East> El Dorado Hills White B14Br Game Sierra Foothills B14Br COVID-19  DM 
El Dorado Hills, Oak Ridge HS 9:00a 10:15a  >Girls 12U-Bv>North East> El Dorado Hills Blue G12Bv Game Granite Bay Grizzlies G12Bv COVID-19  DM 
10:15a 11:30a  >Girls 12U-Bv>North East> Granite Bay Grizzlies G12Bv Game El Dorado Hills Gold G12Br COVID-19  DM 
11:30a 12:45p  >Girls 12U-Br>North East 1> El Dorado Hills Gold G12Br Game El Dorado Hills Blue G12Bv COVID-19  DM 
1:00p 2:30p  >Boys 14U-Bv>North East> El Dorado Hills Blue B14Bv Game Napa Force 8th B14Bv COVID-19  DM 
Elk Grove, Bartholomew Sports Prk 1 12:00p 2:00p  >Boys HS JV>South> Elk Grove Gladiators BJV Game Pleasant Grove Eagles BJV COVID-19  DM 
Fair Oaks, Phoenix Park #3 9:00a 10:30a  >Girls 14U-Bv>North East> Fair Oaks Fillies Red G14Bv Game Sierra Foothills G14Bv COVID-19  DM 
10:30a 12:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>North East> Sierra Foothills G14Bv Game Sacramento Stingers G14Bv COVID-19  DM 
12:00p 1:30p  >Girls 14U-Bv>North East> Sacramento Stingers G14Bv Game Fair Oaks Fillies Red G14Bv COVID-19  DM 
1:30p 3:00p  >Boys 14U-Br>South East> Fair Oaks Broncos B14Br Game El Dorado Hills White B14Br COVID-19  DM 
3:00p 4:30p  >Boys 12U-Br>South East 1> Fair Oaks Broncos Black B12Br Game Davis B12Br COVID-19  DM 
Folsom, John Kemp Park #2 10:00a 11:15a  >Girls 12U-Bv>North East> Folsom Falcons G12Bv Game Fair Oaks Fillies Red G12Br COVID-19  DM 
11:15a 12:45p  >Girls 14U-Bv>South East> Folsom Falcons G14Bv Game El Dorado Hills White G14Bv COVID-19  DM 
12:45p 2:15p  >Girls 14U-Bv>South East> El Dorado Hills White G14Bv Game Roseville G14Br COVID-19  DM 
2:15p 3:45p  >Girls 14U-Br>North West> Roseville G14Br Game Folsom Falcons G14Bv COVID-19  DM 
Folsom, Livermore Field 11:30a 1:00p  >Boys 12U-Bv>North East> Rocklin Black B12Bv Game Petaluma River Cats B12Bv COVID-19  DM 
1:00p 2:30p  >Boys 12U-Bv>North East> Folsom Falcons Red B12Bv Game Petaluma River Cats B12Bv COVID-19  DM 
Granite Bay, Granite Bay HS 9:00a 10:30a  >Boys 12U-Bv>North East> Granite Bay Grizzlies B12Bv Game Rocklin Black B12Bv COVID-19  DM 
10:30a 12:00p  >Boys 14U-Br>North East> Granite Bay Grizzlies B14Br Game Rocklin White B14Br COVID-19  DM 
12:00p 1:30p  >Boys 14U-A>East> Granite Bay Grizzlies B14A Game Diablo Scorpion Kings B14A COVID-19  DM 
1:30p 3:00p  >Boys 12U-Br>North East> Granite Bay Grizzlies B12Br Game Rocklin Grey B12Br COVID-19  DM 
3:00p 4:30p  >Boys 14U-Br>North East> Granite Bay Grizzlies B14Br Game Elk Grove Gladiators B14Bv COVID-19  DM 
4:30p 6:00p  >Boys 12U-Br>North East> Granite Bay Grizzlies B12Br Game Rocklin White B12Br COVID-19  DM 
Granite Bay, Granite Bay HS Grass 12:00p 1:30p  >Girls 14U-Bv>North East> Granite Bay GrizzliesWhite G14Bv Game El Dorado Hills Gold G14Bv COVID-19  DM 
1:30p 3:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>South East> El Dorado Hills Gold G14Bv Game Granite Bay Grizzlies Blue G14Bv COVID-19  DM 
3:00p 4:30p  >Girls 14U-Bv>South East> Granite Bay Grizzlies Blue G14Bv Game Granite Bay GrizzliesWhite G14Bv COVID-19  DM 
Grass Valley, Margaret G. Scotten Elem 11:00a 12:30p  >Boys 14U-Bv>North East> Gold Country Stampede B14Bv Game Folsom Falcons Black B14Bv COVID-19  DM 
12:30p 2:00p  >Boys HS JV>North> Gold Country Stampede BJV Game Sacramento Stingers BJV COVID-19  DM 
2:00p 3:40p  >Boys HS Varsity>North> Gold Country Stampede BVar Game Pleasant Grove Eagles BVar COVID-19  DM 
Kentfield, Marin Catholic HS 3:00p 4:30p  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 2> S. Marin Gray Wolves G14Bv Game Diablo Scorpion Venom G14Bv COVID-19  DM 
4:30p 6:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 3> S. Marin Red Wolves G14Bv Game Diablo Scorpion Venom G14Bv COVID-19  DM 
Larkspur, Redwood HS Football Fld 11:00a 12:30p  >Girls 14U-Br>North West> Ross Valley GrizzliesWhite G14Br Game Novato Gold G14Br COVID-19  DM 
12:30p 2:00p  >Girls 14U-Br>North West> Novato Gold G14Br Game Petaluma River Cats G14Br COVID-19  DM 
2:00p 3:30p  >Girls 14U-Br>North West> Petaluma River Cats G14Br Game Ross Valley GrizzliesWhite G14Br COVID-19  DM 
Livermore, Cayetano Park 9:30a 11:00a  >Boys 14U-Bv>Central West 3> Livermore Phantom Black B14Bv Game South County Outlaws B14Bv COVID-19  DM 
11:15a 12:45p  >Boys 14U-Br>Central West 3> Livermore Phantom Purple B14Br Game South County Outlaws B14Bv COVID-19  DM 
1:00p 2:30p  >Boys 12U-Bv>Central West 2> Livermore Phantom Black B12Bv Game Diablo Scorpion Stingers B12Bv COVID-19  DM 
2:45p 4:15p  >Boys 12U-Br>Central West 2> Livermore Phantom Purple B12Br Game Skyline B12Br COVID-19  DM 
4:15p 5:00p  >Boys 8U> Livermore Phantom B8 Game Skyline B8 COVID-19  DM 
Loomis, Franklin School 12:30p 2:00p  >Boys 12U-Br>North East> Sierra Foothills B12Br Game Chico Rebels B12Br COVID-19  DM 
Los Gatos, Creekside Park Los Gatos 8:00a 9:30a  >Boys 12U-Br>South West> W. Valley Red Hawks B12Br Game South County Outlaws B12Br COVID-19  DM 
9:30a 11:00a  >Boys 14U-Br>South West> W. Valley Red Hawks B14Br Game Pleasanton Tornados B14Br COVID-19  DM 
Los Gatos, Los Gatos High School 9:30a 11:00a  >Girls 14U-A>Central West 1> W. Valley Red Hawks Black G14A Game Pleasanton Pride G14A COVID-19  DM 
11:00a 12:30p  >Girls 14U-A>South West> W. Valley Red Hawks Red G14A Game Pleasanton Pride G14A COVID-19  DM 
Mill Valley, Bayfront Field 12:30p 2:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>North West 2> S. Marin Black Wolves B14Bv Game S. Marin Gray Wolves B14Bv COVID-19  DM 
2:00p 3:00p  >Boys 10U-A>North> S. Marin B10A Game Coyotes Gold B10A COVID-19  DM 
Mill Valley, Tamalpais High School 10:30a 12:00p  >Boys 14U-A>West> S. Marin B14A Game Coyotes Gold B14A COVID-19  DM 
Napa, Justin Siena HS 8:00a 9:00a  >Boys 8U> Napa Force B8 Game Petaluma River Cats Black B8 NCJLA Jamboree Stadium 2 - COVID-19  DM 
9:00a 10:00a  >Boys 8U> Petaluma River Cats Black B8 Game Berkeley Bears B8 NCJLA Jamboree Stadium 2 - COVID-19  DM 
9:00a 10:00a  >Boys 10U-Bv>North West> Napa Force B10Bv Game Town School B10Bv NCJLA Jamboree Stadium 3 - COVID-19  DM 
9:00a 10:00a  >Boys 10U-Bv>Central West> Walnut Creek Warriors B10Bv Game Petaluma River Cats B10Br NCJLA Jamboree Stadium 1 - COVID-19  DM 
10:00a 11:00a  >Boys 8U> Napa Force B8 Game Berkeley Bears B8 NCJLA Jamboree Stadium 2 - COVID-19  DM 
10:00a 11:00a  >Boys 10U-Bv>Central West> Pleasanton Avalanche B10Bv Game Petaluma River Cats Red B10Bv NCJLA Jamboree Stadium 3 - COVID-19  DM 
11:00a 12:00p  >Boys 8U> Petaluma River Cats Red B8 Game Sonoma Green B8 NCJLA Jamboree Stadium 2 - COVID-19  DM 
11:00a 12:00p  >Boys 10U-Bv>North West> Petaluma River Cats Black B10Bv Game Town School B10Bv NCJLA Jamboree Stadium 3 - COVID-19  DM 
11:00a 12:00p  >Boys 10U-Bv>Central West> Pleasanton Avalanche B10Bv Game Walnut Creek Warriors B10Bv NCJLA Jamboree Stadium 1 - COVID-19  DM 
12:00p 1:00p  >Boys 8U> Walnut Creek Warriors B8 Game Petaluma River Cats Red B8 NCJLA Jamboree Stadium 2 - COVID-19  DM 
12:00p 1:00p  >Boys 10U-Bv>North West> Petaluma River Cats Red B10Bv Game Alameda Attack B10Br NCJLA Jamboree Stadium 1 - COVID-19  DM 
1:00p 2:00p  >Boys 8U> Sonoma Green B8 Game Pleasanton Torrent B8 NCJLA Jamboree Stadium 2 - COVID-19  DM 
1:00p 2:00p  >Boys 10U-Br>North West> Petaluma River Cats B10Br Game Town School B10Br NCJLA Jamboree Stadium 3 - COVID-19  DM 
1:00p 2:00p  >Boys 10U-Br>Central West 1> Alameda Attack B10Br Game Sonoma B10Br NCJLA Jamboree Stadium 1 - COVID-19  DM 
2:00p 3:00p  >Boys 8U> Sonoma White B8 Game Walnut Creek Warriors B8 NCJLA Jamboree Stadium 2 - COVID-19  DM 
2:00p 3:00p  >Boys 10U-Bv>Central West> Berkeley Bears Gold B10Bv Game Petaluma River Cats Black B10Bv NCJLA Jamboree Stadium 1 - COVID-19  DM 
2:00p 3:00p  >Boys 10U-Br>Central West 2> Delta Breeze B10Br Game Skyline B10Br NCJLA Jamboree Stadium 3 - COVID-19  DM 
3:00p 4:00p  >Boys 8U> Pleasanton Torrent B8 Game Sonoma White B8 NCJLA Jamboree Stadium 2 - COVID-19  DM 
3:00p 4:00p  >Boys 10U-Bv>North West> Berkeley Bears Blue B10Bv Game Napa Force B10Bv NCJLA Jamboree Stadium 1 - COVID-19  DM 
3:00p 4:00p  >Boys 10U-Br>Central West 1> Skyline B10Br Game Rancho Cotati Cougars B10Br NCJLA Jamboree Stadium 3 - COVID-19  DM 
4:00p 5:00p  >Boys 8U> Petaluma River Cats Red B8 Game Napa Force B8 NCJLA Jamboree Stadium 2 - COVID-19  DM 
4:00p 5:00p  >Boys 10U-Br>Central West 1> Town School B10Br Game Berkeley Bears Gold B10Bv NCJLA Jamboree Stadium 1 - COVID-19  DM 
4:00p 5:00p  >Boys 10U-Br>Central West 2> Delta Breeze B10Br Game Rancho Cotati Cougars B10Br NCJLA Jamboree Stadium 3 - COVID-19  DM 
Novato, San Marin HS 9:30a 10:45a  >Girls 12U-Bv>North West 1> Novato Black G12Bv Game Central Marin Blue Jays G12Bv COVID-19  DM 
10:45a 12:00p  >Girls 12U-Bv>North West 1> Central Marin Blue Jays G12Bv Game Napa Force G12Bv COVID-19  DM 
12:00p 1:15p  >Girls 12U-Bv>North West 1> Napa Force G12Bv Game Novato Black G12Bv COVID-19  DM 
1:30p 2:45p  >Girls 12U-Br>Central West> Novato Gold G12Br Game Rancho Cotati Cougars G12Br COVID-19  DM 
3:00p 4:30p  >Boys 12U-Bv>North West 1> S. Marin Gray Wolves B12Bv Game Novato Gold B12Br COVID-19  DM 
Oakland, Head Royce School Field 12:30p 1:30p  >Girls 14U-Br>South West> Head-Royce G14Br Game Coyotes Black G14Br COVID-19  DM 
2:00p 3:30p  >Girls 14U-Br>South West> Coyotes Black G14Br Game San Ramon Raptors Gold G14Bv COVID-19  DM 
3:30p 5:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 4> San Ramon Raptors Gold G14Bv Game Head-Royce G14Br COVID-19  DM 
Palo Alto, El Camino Park 2:00p 3:00p  >Boys 10U-Br>South West> Tomahawks B10Br Game Coyotes Black B10Br COVID-19  DM 
3:00p 4:30p  >Boys 12U-Bv>South West 2> Tomahawks B12Bv Game Coyotes B12Bv COVID-19  DM 
4:30p 6:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>South West 1> Tomahawks B14Bv Game Coyotes Black B14Bv COVID-19  DM 
6:00p 7:30p  >Boys 12U-Br>South West> Tomahawks B12Br Game Coyotes B12Br COVID-19  DM 
Petaluma, East Washington Field 2 1:00p 2:30p  >Boys 14U-Br>North West 2> Petaluma River Cats B14Br Game Ross Valley GrizzliesWhite B14Br COVID-19  DM 
Piedmont, Witter Field 1:00p 2:15p  >Girls 12U-Br>Central West> Skyline G12Br Game Diablo Scorpion Venom G12Bv COVID-19  DM 
2:15p 3:30p  >Girls 12U-Bv>Central West 1> Diablo Scorpion Venom G12Bv Game Berkeley Bears G12Bv COVID-19  DM 
3:30p 4:45p  >Girls 12U-Bv>Central West 3> Berkeley Bears G12Bv Game Skyline G12Br COVID-19  DM 
Pleasanton, Patelco - East Field 12:30p 2:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>Central West 3> Pleasanton Thunder B14Bv Game San Ramon Raptors B14Bv COVID-19  DM 
Pleasanton, Patelco-CTS Field (West) 12:00p 1:30p  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 3> Pleasanton Pride Blue G14Bv Game Napa Force G14Bv COVID-19  DM 
1:30p 3:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 3> Napa Force G14Bv Game Monterey Tribe G14Bv COVID-19  DM 
3:00p 4:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>South West> Monterey Tribe G14Bv Game Pleasanton Pride Blue G14Bv COVID-19  DM 
Rancho Cordova, Mather Field 11:00a 12:30p  >Boys 12U-A>North West> El Dorado Hills Blue B12A Game Diablo Scorpion Kings B12A COVID-19  DM 
Redwood City, Sequoia HS 12:00p 1:00p  >Boys 10U-A>South> Firehawks Red B10A Game Novato Black B10A COVID-19  DM 
1:00p 2:30p  >Boys 12U-A>Central West> Firehawks Red B12A Game Novato Black B12A COVID-19  DM 
Rocklin, Johnson Springview Park 9:00a 10:15a  >Girls 12U-Br>North East 2> Rocklin G12Br Game Sierra Foothills G12Br COVID-19  DM 
10:15a 11:30a  >Girls 12U-Br>North East 2> Sierra Foothills G12Br Game Sacramento Stingers G12Br COVID-19  DM 
11:30a 12:45p  >Girls 12U-Br>North East 1> Sacramento Stingers G12Br Game Rocklin G12Br COVID-19  DM 
1:00p 2:30p  >Boys 14U-Bv>South East> Rocklin Black B14Bv Game Chico Rebels B14Bv COVID-19  DM 
Rohnert Park, Sunrise Park 10:00a 11:30a  >Boys 12U-Bv>North West 2> Rancho Cotati Cougars B12Bv Game Napa Force 5th B12Bv COVID-19  DM 
11:30a 1:00p  >Boys 14U-Br>North West 1> Rancho Cotati Cougars B14Br Game Napa Force 7th B14Bv COVID-19  DM 
1:00p 2:30p  >Boys 12U-Bv>North West 2> Rancho Cotati Cougars B12Bv Game Napa Force 6th B12Bv COVID-19  DM 
Roseville, Roseville High School 9:00a 10:30a  >Boys 14U-Br>North East> Roseville B14Br Game Pleasant Grove Eagles B14Bv COVID-19  DM 
10:30a 12:00p  >Girls High School>East> Sacramento Stingers GHS Game Roseville GHS COVID-19  DM 
12:00p 1:30p  >Girls High School>East> Roseville GHS Game Chico Rebels GHS COVID-19  DM 
1:30p 3:00p  >Girls High School>East> Chico Rebels GHS Game Sacramento Stingers GHS COVID-19  DM 
Sacramento, Encina HS 10:30a 12:00p  >Boys 12U-Br>South East 1> Sacramento Stingers B12Br Game Elk Grove Gladiators B12Br COVID-19  DM 
12:00p 1:30p  >Boys 14U-Bv>North East> Sacramento Stingers B14Bv Game Yuba-Sutter Chiatku B14Bv COVID-19  DM 
1:30p 3:00p  >Boys 14U-Br>South East> Sacramento Stingers B14Br Game Folsom Falcons White B14Br COVID-19  DM 
San Anselmo, Sir Francis Drake HS 1:30p 3:00p  >Boys 12U-Br>North West> Ross Valley Grizzlies Gray B12Br Game Sacramento Stingers B12Bv COVID-19  DM 
San Francisco, Beach Chalet 3 8:30a 10:00a  >Boys 12U-Br>Central West 1> SF Riptide White B12Br Game Walnut Creek WarriorMaroon B12Br COVID-19  DM 
10:00a 11:30a  >Boys 12U-Bv>Central West 1> SF Riptide Orange B12Bv Game Walnut Creek Warrior White B12Bv COVID-19  DM 
11:30a 1:00p  >Boys 12U-A>Central West> SF Riptide Black B12A Game Skyline B12A COVID-19  DM 
1:00p 2:30p  >Boys 14U-A>East> SF Riptide Black B14A Game Folsom Falcons Red B14A COVID-19  DM 
2:30p 4:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>Central West 2> SF Riptide Orange B14Bv Game Alameda Attack B14Bv COVID-19  DM 
4:00p 5:00p  >Boys 10U-A>South> SF Riptide Black B10A Game Ross Valley Grizzlies B10A COVID-19  DM 
San Francisco, Beach Chalet 4 12:00p 1:30p  >Girls 14U-A>South West> SF Riptide Black G14A Game Skyline G14A COVID-19  DM 
1:30p 3:00p  >Girls 14U-A>Central West 1> Skyline G14A Game Novato Black G14A COVID-19  DM 
3:00p 4:30p  >Girls 14U-A>Central West 1> S. Marin G14A Game SF Riptide Black G14A COVID-19  DM 
4:30p 6:00p  >Girls 14U-A>Central West 2> Novato Black G14A Game S. Marin G14A COVID-19  DM 
San Francisco, Morton Field 9:00a 10:15a  >Boys 14U-A>West> Town School B14A Game Walnut Creek Warrior Silver B14A COVID-19  DM 
San Jose, Pioneer High 10:00a 11:00a  >Boys 10U-Bv>South West 1> San Jose Vipers B10Bv Game Tomahawks B10Br COVID-19  DM 
11:00a 12:00p  >Boys 10U-Bv>South West 1> San Jose Vipers B10Bv Game Santa Cruz Warriors B10Bv COVID-19  DM 
12:15p 1:45p  >Boys 12U-Bv>South West 1> San Jose Vipers B12Bv Game Santa Cruz Warriors B12Bv COVID-19  DM 
1:45p 3:25p  >Boys HS Varsity>South> San Jose Vipers BVar Game Chico Rebels BVar COVID-19  DM 
3:30p 5:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>South West 1> San Jose Vipers B14Bv Game Santa Cruz Warriors B14Bv COVID-19  DM 
San Rafael, Terra Linda HS Turf 9:00a 10:30a  >Boys 12U-Br>North West> Central Marin Blue Jays B12Br Game Ross Valley Grizzlies Blue B12Br COVID-19  DM 
10:30a 12:00p  >Boys 12U-Bv>North West 1> Central Marin Blue Jays B12Bv Game Ross Valley Grizzlie Black B12Bv COVID-19  DM 
12:00p 1:30p  >Boys 14U-Bv>North West 2> Central Marin Blue Jays B14Bv Game Ross Valley Grizzlie Black B14Bv COVID-19  DM 
1:30p 3:00p  >Boys 14U-Br>North West 1> Central Marin Blue Jays B14Br Game Ross Valley Grizzlies Gray B14Br COVID-19  DM 
San Ramon, California High School 9:00a 10:15a  >Girls 12U-A>East> Diablo Scorpion Sting G12A Game Pleasanton Pride G12A COVID-19  DM 
10:15a 11:30a  >Girls 12U-A>East> Pleasanton Pride G12A Game SF Riptide Black G12A COVID-19  DM 
11:30a 12:45p  >Girls 12U-A>West> SF Riptide Black G12A Game Diablo Scorpion Sting G12A COVID-19  DM 
12:45p 2:15p  >Boys 14U-Bv>Central West 3> Diablo Scorpion Venom B14Bv Game Walnut Creek Warrior White B14Bv COVID-19  DM 
San Ramon, Tiffany Roberts 9:00a 10:30a  >Boys 12U-Bv>Central West 2> San Ramon Raptors B12Bv Game Diablo Scorpion Fire B12Bv COVID-19  DM 
10:30a 11:30a  >Boys 8U> San Ramon Raptors B8 Game Berkeley Bears B8 COVID-19  DM 
10:30a 11:30a  >Boys 10U-Bv>Central West> San Ramon Raptors B10Bv Game Berkeley Bears Blue B10Bv COVID-19  DM 
Santa Cruz, Branciforte MS 8U 1:00p 2:00p  >Boys 10U-Bv>South West 2> Santa Cruz Warriors B10Bv Game Hollister HAWGS B10Br COVID-19  DM 
Santa Rosa, Montgomery HS 8:30a 10:00a  >Boys 12U-Br>North West> Santa Rosa Steelheads B12Br Game Sonoma B12Br COVID-19  DM 
10:00a 11:30a  >Boys 12U-Bv>North West 2> Santa Rosa Steelheads B12Bv Game S. Marin Red Wolves B12Bv COVID-19  DM 
11:30a 1:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>North West 1> Santa Rosa Steelheads B14Bv Game Mendocino Lacrosse Club B14Bv COVID-19  DM 
1:00p 2:40p  >Boys HS Varsity>South> Santa Rosa Vikings BVar Game Folsom Falcons BVar COVID-19  DM 
2:45p 4:15p  >Girls 14U-Br>North West> Santa Rosa Lady Steelheads G14Br Game Diablo Scorpion Swarm G14Bv COVID-19  DM 
4:15p 5:45p  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 2> Diablo Scorpion Swarm G14Bv Game Firehawks Grey G14Br COVID-19  DM 
5:45p 7:15p  >Girls 14U-Br>South West> Firehawks Grey G14Br Game Santa Rosa Lady Steelheads G14Br COVID-19  DM 
Saratoga, Argonaut Elementary 9:30a 10:30a  >Boys 8U> W. Valley Red Hawks B8 Game South County Outlaws B8 COVID-19  DM 
10:30a 11:30a  >Boys 10U-Br>South West> W. Valley Red Hawks B10Br Game South County Outlaws B10Bv COVID-19  DM 
10:30a 11:30a  >Girls 10U-R>South West> San Jose Extreme G10R Game Coyotes Black G10R COVID-19  DM 
11:30a 12:30p  >Girls 10U-R>South West> Coyotes Black G10R Game W. Valley Red Hawks Red G10R COVID-19  DM 
11:30a 12:30p  >Boys 10U-Bv>South West 2> W. Valley Red Hawks B10Bv Game South County Outlaws B10Bv COVID-19  DM 
12:30p 1:30p  >Girls 10U-R>South West> W. Valley Red Hawks Red G10R Game San Jose Extreme G10R COVID-19  DM 
1:30p 2:30p  >Girls 10U-V>South West> W. Valley Red Hawks Black G10V Game Santa Cruz Warriors G10V COVID-19  DM 
2:30p 3:30p  >Girls 10U-V>South West> Santa Cruz Warriors G10V Game Coyotes Gold G10V COVID-19  DM 
3:30p 4:30p  >Girls 10U-V>South West> Coyotes Gold G10V Game W. Valley Red Hawks Black G10V COVID-19  DM 
Sonoma, Adele Harrison MS 12:00p 1:30p  >Girls High School>West> Sonoma GHS Game Alameda Attack GHS COVID-19  DM 
1:30p 3:00p  >Girls High School>West> Alameda Attack GHS Game Morgan Hill Clovers GHS COVID-19  DM 
3:00p 4:30p  >Girls High School>West> Morgan Hill Clovers GHS Game Sonoma GHS COVID-19  DM 
Woodside, Woodside High School 9:00a 10:15a  >Girls 12U-Bv>South West> Firehawks Grey G12Bv Game W. Valley Red Hawks G12BV COVID-19  DM 
10:15a 11:15a  >Girls 12U-Bv>South West> W. Valley Red Hawks G12BV Game SF Riptide Orange G12Bv COVID-19  DM 
11:30a 12:45p  >Girls 12U-Bv>South West> SF Riptide Orange G12Bv Game Firehawks Grey G12Bv COVID-19  DM 
 Sun 03/29/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Burlingame, Burlingame HS 9:30a 11:00a  >Boys 12U-Br>South West> Coyotes B12Br Game Walnut Creek WarriorMaroon B12Br COVID-19  DM 
11:00a 12:30p  >Boys 12U-Bv>South West 1> Coyotes B12Bv Game Firehawks Grey B12Bv COVID-19  DM 
12:30p 2:00p  >Boys 14U-A>West> Coyotes Gold B14A Game Firehawks Red B14A COVID-19  DM 
2:00p 3:30p  >Boys 14U-Bv>South West 1> Coyotes Black B14Bv Game Firehawks Grey B14Bv COVID-19  DM 
Burlingame, Murray Field 9:30a 10:30a  >Boys 10U-Br>South West> Coyotes Black B10Br Game Firehawks Grey B10Bv COVID-19  DM 
9:30a 10:30a  >Boys 10U-A>South> Coyotes Gold B10A Game Firehawks Red B10A COVID-19  DM 
10:30a 11:15a  >Boys 8U> Coyotes Gold B8 Game Tomahawks B8 COVID-19  DM 
11:15a 12:00p  >Boys 8U> Coyotes Black B8 Game Tomahawks B8 COVID-19  DM 
12:00p 12:45p  >Girls 8U> Coyotes Gold G8 Game W. Valley Red Hawks G8 COVID-19  DM 
12:45p 1:30p  >Girls 8U> Coyotes Black G8 Game W. Valley Red Hawks G8 COVID-19  DM 
1:30p 2:30p  >Girls 10U-V>South West> Coyotes Gold G10V Game Firehawks Grey G10V COVID-19  DM 
1:30p 2:30p  >Girls 10U-R>South West> Coyotes Black G10R Game Firehawks Red G10A COVID-19  DM 
2:30p 3:30p  >Girls 10U-V>South West> Firehawks Red G10A Game Coyotes Gold G10V COVID-19  DM 
2:30p 3:30p  >Girls 10U-V>South West> Firehawks Grey G10V Game Coyotes Black G10R COVID-19  DM 
Concord, Clayton Vly HS Turf 11:00a 12:00p  >Boys 8U> Walnut Creek Warriors B8 Game Diablo Scorpion Chaos B8 COVID-19  DM 
12:00p 1:00p  >Boys 8U> Diablo Scorpion Chaos B8 Game Diablo Scorpion Archers B8 COVID-19  DM 
1:00p 2:00p  >Boys 8U> Diablo Scorpion Archers B8 Game Walnut Creek Warriors B8 COVID-19  DM 
Danville, Diablo Vista Snake Park 9:30a 10:30a  >Boys 10U-Bv>Central West> Diablo Scorpion Venom B10Bv Game Pleasanton Avalanche B10Bv COVID-19  DM 
10:30a 11:30a  >Boys 10U-Br>Central West 1> Diablo Scorpion Stingers B10Br Game Pleasanton Avalanche B10Bv COVID-19  DM 
11:30a 1:00p  >Boys 12U-Bv>Central West 1> Diablo Scorpion Stingers B12Bv Game Diablo Scorpion Fire B12Bv COVID-19  DM 
1:00p 2:30p  >Boys 14U-Bv>Central West 1> Diablo Scorpion Stingers B14Bv Game Pleasanton Thunder B14Bv COVID-19  DM 
2:30p 4:00p  >Boys 14U-Br>Central West 1> Diablo Scorpion Rebels B14Br Game Fremont Spartans B14Br COVID-19  DM 
Elk Grove, Bartholomew Sports Prk 1 9:00a 10:30a  >Boys 12U-Br>South East 1> Elk Grove Gladiators B12Br Game Rocklin Grey B12Br COVID-19  DM 
10:30a 12:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>South East> Elk Grove Gladiators B14Bv Game Sierra Foothills B14Br COVID-19  DM 
12:00p 1:30p  >Boys 12U-Br>South East 1> Elk Grove Gladiators B12Br Game Sierra Foothills B12Br COVID-19  DM 
Fair Oaks, Phoenix Park #3 10:00a 11:30a  >Boys 12U-Br>South East 2> Fair Oaks Broncos White B12Br Game Folsom Falcons Black B12Br COVID-19  DM 
Folsom, Livermore Field 10:00a 11:30a  >Boys 14U-A>East> Folsom Falcons Red B14A Game Granite Bay Grizzlies B14A COVID-19  DM 
11:30a 1:00p  >Boys 14U-Br>South East> Folsom Falcons White B14Br Game Granite Bay Grizzlies B14Br COVID-19  DM 
1:00p 2:30p  >Boys 14U-Bv>North East> Folsom Falcons Black B14Bv Non Divisional Granite Bay Grizzlies B14A COVID-19  DM 
2:30p 4:10p  >Boys HS Varsity>North> Folsom Falcons BVar Game Pleasant Grove Eagles BVar COVID-19  DM 
Granite Bay, Granite Bay HS 9:00a 10:15a  >Girls 12U-Br>North East 2> Granite Bay Grizzlies G12Br Game El Dorado Hills Gold G12Br COVID-19  DM 
10:30a 11:45a  >Girls 12U-Br>North East 1> El Dorado Hills Gold G12Br Game Rocklin G12Br COVID-19  DM 
12:00p 1:30p  >Girls 12U-Br>North East 2> Rocklin G12Br Game Granite Bay Grizzlies G12Br COVID-19  DM 
Kentfield, Marin Catholic HS 12:30p 2:00p  >Boys 12U-Br>Central West 1> Skyline B12Br Game S. Marin Red Wolves B12Bv COVID-19  DM 
Larkspur, Redwood HS Football Fld 11:45a 1:00p  >Girls 12U-A>East> S. Marin G12A Non Divisional S. Marin Black Wolves G12Bv COVID-19  DM 
1:00p 2:30p  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 1> S. Marin Black Wolves G14Bv Game Granite Bay Grizzlies Blue G14Bv COVID-19  DM 
2:30p 4:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 1> S. Marin Timber Wolves G14Bv Game Granite Bay Grizzlies Blue G14Bv COVID-19  DM 
Larkspur, Redwood HS Ghilotti Turf 11:00a 12:15p  >Girls 12U-Bv>North West 1> Ross Valley Grizzlies Blue G12Bv Game Novato Black G12Bv COVID-19  DM 
12:15p 1:45p  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 4> Ross Valley Grizzlies Blue G14Bv Game Novato Gold G14Br COVID-19  DM 
1:45p 3:15p  >Girls 14U-A>Central West 2> Ross Valley Grizzlies G14A Game Granite Bay Grizzlies G14A COVID-19  DM 
3:15p 4:45p  >Girls 14U-A>Central West 2> Granite Bay Grizzlies G14A Game Diablo Scorpion Sting G14A COVID-19  DM 
4:45p 6:00p  >Girls 14U-A>Central West 1> Diablo Scorpion Sting G14A Game Ross Valley Grizzlies G14A COVID-19  DM 
Livermore, Cayetano Park 9:30a 10:15a  >Boys 8U> Livermore Phantom B8 Game San Ramon Raptors B8 COVID-19  DM 
9:30a 10:30a  >Boys 10U-Bv>Central West> Livermore Phantom Black B10Bv Game San Ramon Raptors B10Bv COVID-19  DM 
10:30a 11:30a  >Boys 10U-Bv>Central West> Livermore Phantom Purple B10Bv Game San Ramon Raptors B10Bv COVID-19  DM 
10:30a 11:30a  >Girls 10U-V>Central West 1> Livermore Phantom G10V Game Diablo Scorpion Venom G10V COVID-19  DM 
11:45a 1:15p  >Boys 12U-Bv>Central West 2> Livermore Phantom Black B12Bv Game San Ramon Raptors B12Bv COVID-19  DM 
1:30p 3:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>Central West 3> Livermore Phantom Black B14Bv Game San Ramon Raptors B14Bv COVID-19  DM 
Mill Valley, Bayfront Field 10:00a 11:30a  >Boys 14U-Bv>North West 1> S. Marin Timber Wolves B14Bv Game Skyline B14Bv COVID-19  DM 
11:30a 12:45p  >Girls 12U-Bv>Central West 2> S. Marin Gray Wolves G12Bv Game Diablo Scorpion Swarm G12Bv COVID-19  DM 
12:45p 2:00p  >Girls 12U-Bv>Central West 3> S. Marin Red Wolves G12Bv Game Diablo Scorpion Swarm G12Bv COVID-19  DM 
Mill Valley, Tamalpais High School 9:00a 10:30a  >Boys 12U-Bv>North West 1> S. Marin Black Wolves B12Bv Game Central Marin Blue Jays B12Bv COVID-19  DM 
10:30a 12:00p  >Boys 12U-A>North West> S. Marin B12A Game Skyline B12A COVID-19  DM 
12:00p 1:30p  >Boys 14U-A>West> S. Marin B14A Game Walnut Creek Warrior Silver B14A COVID-19  DM 
1:30p 3:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>North West 2> S. Marin Black Wolves B14Bv Game Central Marin Blue Jays B14Bv COVID-19  DM 
3:00p 4:30p  >Boys 14U-Br>North West 2> S. Marin Red Wolves B14Br Game Central Marin Blue Jays B14Br COVID-19  DM 
Morgan Hill, Morgan Hill Complex 12:00p 1:30p  >Boys 12U-Br>South West> South County Outlaws B12Br Game San Jose Vipers B12Bv COVID-19  DM 
Napa, Justin Siena HS 9:00a 10:00a  >Girls 8U> Napa Force G8 Game Skyline G8 NCJLA Jamboree Stadium 2 - COVID-19  DM 
9:00a 10:00a  >Girls 8U> Berkeley Bears G8 Game Sonoma G8 NCJLA Jamboree Stadium 3 - COVID-19  DM 
9:00a 10:00a  >Girls 10U-R>North West> Napa Force G10R Game Berkeley Bears G10V NCJLA Jamboree Stadium 1 - COVID-19  DM 
10:00a 11:00a  >Girls 8U> Sonoma G8 Game Walnut Creek Warriors G8 NCJLA Jamboree Stadium 2 - COVID-19  DM 
10:00a 11:00a  >Girls 8U> Walnut Creek Warriors G8 Game Petaluma River Cats G8 NCJLA Jamboree Stadium 3 - COVID-19  DM 
10:00a 11:00a  >Girls 10U-R>North West> Napa Force G10R Game Walnut Creek Warriors G10V NCJLA Jamboree Stadium 1 - COVID-19  DM 
11:00a 12:00p  >Girls 8U> Napa Force G8 Game Berkeley Bears G8 NCJLA Jamboree Stadium 2 - COVID-19  DM 
11:00a 12:00p  >Girls 8U> Petaluma River Cats G8 Game Skyline G8 NCJLA Jamboree Stadium 3 - COVID-19  DM 
11:00a 12:00p  >Girls 10U-R>North West> Sonoma G10R Game Berkeley Bears G10V NCJLA Jamboree Stadium 1 - COVID-19  DM 
12:00p 1:00p  >Girls 10U-R>North West> Sonoma G10R Game Walnut Creek Warriors G10V NCJLA Jamboree Stadium 1 - COVID-19  DM 
12:00p 1:00p  >Girls 10U-R>North West> Napa Force G10R Game Davis G10R NCJLA Jamboree Stadium 2 - COVID-19  DM 
12:00p 1:00p  >Girls 10U-R>North West> Rancho Cotati Cougars G10R Game Skyline G10R NCJLA Jamboree Stadium 3 - COVID-19  DM 
1:00p 2:00p  >Girls 10U-R>North West> Rancho Cotati Cougars G10R Game Davis G10R NCJLA Jamboree Stadium 3 - COVID-19  DM 
2:00p 3:00p  >Girls 10U-R>North West> Petaluma River Cats Black G10R Game Skyline G10R NCJLA Jamboree Stadium 3 - COVID-19  DM 
3:00p 4:00p  >Girls 10U-R>North West> Petaluma River Cats Black G10R Game Davis G10R NCJLA Jamboree Stadium 3 - COVID-19  DM 
Novato, San Marin HS Turf 1 1:00p 2:30p  >Boys 14U-Bv>North West 2> Novato Gold B14Bv Game Novato Black B14Bv COVID-19  DM 
Oakland, Bishop ODowd HS 10:00a 11:00a  >Boys 10U-Br>Central West 1> Skyline B10Br Game Berkeley Bears Gold B10Bv COVID-19  DM 
Oakland, Oakland Tech HS 11:00a 12:30p  >Boys 12U-Br>Central West 1> Oakland B12Br Game SF Riptide White B12Br COVID-19  DM 
12:30p 2:00p  >Boys 14U-Br>Central West 2> Oakland B14Br Game SF Riptide White B14Br COVID-19  DM 
2:00p 3:40p  >Boys HS Varsity>South> Oakland Tech Bulldogs BVar Game San Jose Vipers BVar COVID-19  DM 
Palo Alto, El Camino Park 1:00p 2:00p  >Boys 10U-Br>South West> Tomahawks B10Br Game W. Valley Red Hawks B10Br COVID-19  DM 
2:00p 3:30p  >Boys 12U-Br>South West> Tomahawks B12Br Game W. Valley Red Hawks B12Br COVID-19  DM 
3:30p 5:00p  >Boys 12U-Bv>South West 2> Tomahawks B12Bv Game W. Valley Red Hawks B12Bv COVID-19  DM 
5:00p 6:30p  >Boys 14U-Br>South West> Tomahawks B14Br Game W. Valley Red Hawks B14Br COVID-19  DM 
6:30p 8:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>South West 1> Tomahawks B14Bv Game W. Valley Red Hawks B14Bv COVID-19  DM 
Petaluma, East Washington Field 2 1:00p 2:30p  >Boys 14U-Bv>North West 1> Petaluma River Cats B14Bv Game SF Riptide Grey B14Bv COVID-19  DM 
Pleasanton, Patelco - East Field 8:30a 9:30a  >Boys 8U> Pleasanton Torrent B8 Game Diablo Scorpion Whipsnakes B8 COVID-19  DM 
9:30a 11:00a  >Boys 12U-Br>Central West 2> Pleasanton Hurricanes B12Br Game Diablo Scorpion Rebels B12Br COVID-19  DM 
11:00a 12:30p  >Boys 12U-Br>Central West 2> Pleasanton Hurricanes B12Br Game Diablo Scorpion Rebels B12Br COVID-19  DM 
12:30p 2:00p  >Boys 14U-Br>Central West 1> Pleasanton Tornados B14Br Game C. Valley Spartans Green B14Br COVID-19  DM 
Pleasanton, Patelco-CTS Field (West) 10:00a 11:15a  >Girls 12U-Bv>Central West 1> Pleasanton Pride Blue G12Bv Game Walnut Creek Warriors G12Bv COVID-19  DM 
11:15a 12:30p  >Girls 12U-Bv>Central West 2> Walnut Creek Warriors G12Bv Game Pleasanton Pride Grey G12Bv COVID-19  DM 
12:30p 1:45p  >Girls 12U-Bv>South West> SF Riptide Grey G12Bv Game Pleasanton Pride Blue G12Bv COVID-19  DM 
1:45p 3:00p  >Girls 12U-Bv>Central West 2> Pleasanton Pride Grey G12Bv Game SF Riptide Grey G12Bv COVID-19  DM 
Rocklin, Johnson Springview Park 9:00a 10:30a  >Boys 12U-Bv>North East> Rocklin Black B12Bv Game Sacramento Stingers B12Bv COVID-19  DM 
10:30a 12:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>South East> Rocklin Black B14Bv Game El Dorado Hills Gold B14Bv COVID-19  DM 
12:00p 1:30p  >Boys 14U-Br>North East> Rocklin White B14Br Game El Dorado Hills White B14Br COVID-19  DM 
1:30p 3:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>South East> Rocklin Grey B14Bv Game El Dorado Hills Gold B14Bv COVID-19  DM 
3:00p 4:30p  >Boys 12U-Br>North East> Rocklin White B12Br Game Chico Rebels B12Br COVID-19  DM 
Sacramento, Encina HS 10:30a 12:00p  >Boys 12U-Br>South East 1> Sacramento Stingers B12Br Game Gold Country Stampede B12Br COVID-19  DM 
12:00p 1:30p  >Boys 14U-Bv>North East> Sacramento Stingers B14Bv Game Gold Country Stampede B14Bv COVID-19  DM 
1:30p 3:00p  >Boys 12U-Bv>North East> Sacramento Stingers B12Bv Game Granite Bay Grizzlies B12Bv COVID-19  DM 
San Anselmo, Sir Francis Drake HS 9:00a 10:30a  >Boys 12U-Br>North West> Ross Valley Grizzlies Gray B12Br Game Petaluma River Cats B12Br COVID-19  DM 
10:30a 12:00p  >Boys 12U-Bv>North West 1> Ross Valley Grizzlie Black B12Bv Game Petaluma River Cats B12Bv COVID-19  DM 
12:00p 1:30p  >Boys 12U-Br>North West> Ross Valley Grizzlies Blue B12Br Game Santa Rosa Steelheads B12Br COVID-19  DM 
1:30p 3:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>North West 2> Ross Valley Grizzlie Black B14Bv Game Santa Rosa Steelheads B14Bv COVID-19  DM 
3:00p 4:30p  >Boys 14U-A>West> Ross Valley Grizzlies B14A Game SF Riptide Black B14A COVID-19  DM 
San Francisco, Minnie and Lovie Ward 9:00a 10:30a  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 4> SF Riptide Orange G14Bv Game Coyotes Gold G14Bv COVID-19  DM 
10:30a 12:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>South West> Coyotes Gold G14Bv Game S. Marin Gray Wolves G14Bv COVID-19  DM 
12:00p 1:30p  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 2> S. Marin Gray Wolves G14Bv Game SF Riptide Orange G14Bv COVID-19  DM 
1:30p 3:00p  >Girls 14U-Br>North West> SF Riptide White G14Br Game Rancho Cotati Cougars G14Br COVID-19  DM 
3:00p 4:30p  >Girls 14U-Br>North West> Rancho Cotati Cougars G14Br Game Coyotes Black G14Br COVID-19  DM 
4:30p 6:00p  >Girls 14U-Br>South West> Coyotes Black G14Br Game SF Riptide White G14Br COVID-19  DM 
San Francisco, Morton Field 9:00a 10:15a  >Boys 14U-A>West> Town School B14A Game Diablo Scorpion Kings B14A COVID-19  DM 
10:30a 11:45a  >Boys 12U-Bv>Central West 1> Town School B12Bv Game SF Riptide Orange B12Bv COVID-19  DM 
San Francisco, Paul Goode Field 3:00p 4:15p  >Girls 12U-A>West> SF Riptide Black G12A Game Coyotes Gold G12A COVID-19  DM 
4:30p 5:30p  >Boys 10U-A>South> SF Riptide Black B10A Game Novato Black B10A COVID-19  DM 
San Rafael, Marin Academy 2:00p 3:00p  >Boys 10U-A>North> Ross Valley Grizzlies B10A Game Diablo Scorpion Kings B10A COVID-19  DM 
3:00p 4:30p  >Boys 12U-A>North West> Ross Valley Grizzlies B12A Game El Dorado Hills Blue B12A COVID-19  DM 
4:30p 6:00p  >Boys 14U-Br>North West 1> Ross Valley Grizzlies Gray B14Br Game Rancho Cotati Cougars B14Br COVID-19  DM 
Santa Rosa, Montgomery HS 9:30a 11:00a  >Boys 12U-Bv>North West 2> Santa Rosa Steelheads B12Bv Game Napa Force 5th B12Bv COVID-19  DM 
11:00a 12:40p  >Boys HS Varsity>South> Santa Rosa Vikings BVar Game Mendocino Lacrosse Club BJV COVID-19  DM 
1:00p 2:40p  >Boys HS Varsity>South> Santa Rosa Vikings BVar Game Mendocino Lacrosse Club BJV COVID-19  DM 
Sonoma, Altimira Middle School 12:45p 2:15p  >Boys 12U-Br>North West> Sonoma B12Br Game Central Marin Blue Jays B12Br COVID-19  DM 
2:15p 3:45p  >Boys 12U-Br>North West> Central Marin Blue Jays B12Br Game Novato Gold B12Br COVID-19  DM 
3:45p 5:15p  >Boys 12U-Br>North West> Novato Gold B12Br Game Sonoma B12Br COVID-19  DM 
Walnut Creek, Carondelet Complex 12:30p 2:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 2> Walnut Creek Warrior G14Bv Game San Ramon Raptors Black G14Bv COVID-19  DM 
2:00p 3:30p  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 2> San Ramon Raptors Black G14Bv Game Diablo Scorpion Scrappers G14Bv COVID-19  DM 
3:30p 5:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 3> Diablo Scorpion Scrappers G14Bv Game Walnut Creek Warrior G14Bv COVID-19  DM 
Walnut Creek, Northgate HS 11:00a 12:30p  >Boys 14U-Bv>Central West 1> Walnut Creek Warrior White B14Bv Game SF Riptide Orange B14Bv COVID-19  DM 
12:30p 2:00p  >Boys 12U-Bv>Central West 2> Walnut Creek Warrior White B12Bv Game Folsom Falcons Red B12Bv COVID-19  DM 
Woodside, Woodside High School 8:30a 10:00a  >Girls 14U-A>South West> Firehawks Red G14A Game W. Valley Red Hawks Black G14A COVID-19  DM 
10:00a 11:30a  >Girls 14U-A>Central West 1> W. Valley Red Hawks Black G14A Game El Dorado Hills Blue G14A COVID-19  DM 
11:30a 1:00p  >Girls 14U-A>Central West 2> El Dorado Hills Blue G14A Game Firehawks Red G14A COVID-19  DM 
1:00p 2:15p  >Girls 12U-A>West> Firehawks Red G12A Game Ross Valley Grizzlies G12A COVID-19  DM 
2:15p 3:30p  >Girls 12U-A>West> Ross Valley Grizzlies G12A Game Diablo Scorpion Sting G12A COVID-19  DM 
3:30p 4:45p  >Girls 12U-A>East> Diablo Scorpion Sting G12A Game Firehawks Red G12A COVID-19  DM 
Yuba City, River Valley HS 11:00a 12:30p  >Boys 14U-Bv>North East> Yuba-Sutter Chiatku B14Bv Game Chico Rebels B14Bv COVID-19  DM 
12:30p 2:00p  >Boys HS JV>North> Yuba-Sutter Chiatku BJV Game Roseville BJV COVID-19  DM