Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 03/02/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Petaluma, Lucchesi Field 5:00p 7:00p  >Girls 14U-Br>North West> Petaluma River Cats G14Br Practice     
 Wed 03/04/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Petaluma, Lucchesi Field 6:30p 8:30p  >Girls 14U-Br>North West> Petaluma River Cats G14Br Practice     
 Thu 03/05/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Elk Grove, Bartholomew Sports Prk 1 6:30p 8:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>South East> Elk Grove Gladiators B14Bv Game Pleasant Grove Eagles B14Bv    
Petaluma, East Washington Field 3 5:00p 7:00p  >Girls 14U-Br>North West> Petaluma River Cats G14Br Practice     
 Fri 03/06/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Petaluma, East Washington Field 1 7:30p 9:00p  >Boys 12U-Bv>North West 2> Petaluma River Cats B12Bv Non Divisional Novato Black B12A   DM 
Petaluma, East Washington Field 2 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys 12U-Br>North West> Petaluma River Cats B12Br Game Novato Gold B12Br   AM 
 Sat 03/07/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Alameda, Estuary Park 9:00a 10:30a  >Girls High School>West> Alameda Attack GHS Game Roseville GHS Estuary Park  LR 
10:30a 12:00p  >Girls High School>East> Roseville GHS Game Pleasant Grove Lady Eagles GHS   BF 
12:00p 1:30p  >Girls High School>East> Pleasant Grove Lady Eagles GHS Game Alameda Attack GHS Estuary Park  LR 
1:30p 3:10p  >Boys HS Varsity>South> Alameda Attack BVar Game Chico Rebels BVar   DW 
Berkeley, Tom Bates Sports N 9:00a 10:30a  >Boys 14U-Bv>Central West 2> Berkeley Bears B14Bv Game Alameda Attack B14Bv   TT 
10:30a 11:30a  >Boys 10U-Bv>North West> Berkeley Bears Blue B10Bv Game Petaluma River Cats Red B10Bv   LS 
Burlingame, Murray Field 9:30a 11:00a  >Boys 14U-A>West> Coyotes Gold B14A Game Town School B14A    
11:00a 12:30p  >Boys 12U-Bv>South West 1> Coyotes B12Bv Game Town School B12Bv   JE 
Danville, Diablo Vista MS Turf 8:00a 9:30a  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 2> Diablo Scorpion Swarm G14Bv Game San Ramon Raptors Black G14Bv   SG 
9:30a 11:00a  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 2> San Ramon Raptors Black G14Bv Game Berkeley Bears G14Bv   CC 
11:00a 12:30p  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 4> Berkeley Bears G14Bv Game Diablo Scorpion Swarm G14Bv   CC 
12:30p 2:00p  >Boys 14U-A>East> Diablo Scorpion Kings B14A Game Ross Valley Grizzlies B14A   TV 
2:00p 3:30p  >Boys 12U-A>Central West> Diablo Scorpion Kings B12A Game Ross Valley Grizzlies B12A   LP 
3:30p 4:30p  >Boys 10U-A>South> Diablo Scorpion Kings B10A Game Ross Valley Grizzlies B10A   FH 
Danville, Diablo Vista Snake Park 7:30p 9:00p  >Boys 12U-Bv>Central West 2> Diablo Scorpion Fire B12Bv Game Santa Rosa Steelheads B12Bv   JS 
El Dorado Hills, EDH Lakeview 8:00a 9:30a  >Boys 12U-Br>South East 2> El Dorado Hills Gold B12Br Game Rocklin Grey B12Br    
9:30a 11:00a  >Boys 14U-Br>South East> El Dorado Hills White B14Br Game Rocklin White B14Br   MV 
11:00a 12:30p  >Boys 12U-Br>South East 2> El Dorado Hills Gold B12Br Game Rocklin White B12Br    
12:30p 2:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>South East> El Dorado Hills Gold B14Bv Game Rocklin Grey B14Bv   MV 
El Dorado Hills, Oak Ridge HS 9:00a 10:30a  >Boys 14U-Bv>North East> El Dorado Hills Blue B14Bv Game Rocklin Black B14Bv    
Elk Grove, Bartholomew Sports Prk 1 9:00a 10:30a  >Girls High School>East> Elk Grove Gladiators GHS Game Sacramento Stingers GHS   TM 
10:30a 12:00p  >Girls High School>East> Sacramento Stingers GHS Game Oakland Wildcats GHS   RM 
12:00p 1:30p  >Girls High School>West> Oakland Wildcats GHS Game Elk Grove Gladiators GHS   TM 
Fair Oaks, Phoenix Park #3 12:00p 1:30p  >Boys 14U-Br>South East> Fair Oaks Broncos B14Br Game Roseville B14Br   BC 
1:30p 3:00p  >Boys 12U-Br>South East 1> Fair Oaks Broncos Black B12Br Game Sacramento Stingers B12Br   KW 
3:00p 4:30p  >Boys 14U-Br>South East> Fair Oaks Broncos B14Br Game Granite Bay Grizzlies B14Br   RM 
Folsom, John Kemp Park #2 9:00a 10:30a  >Girls 14U-Bv>South East> Folsom Falcons G14Bv Game Granite Bay GrizzliesWhite G14Bv   MB 
10:30a 12:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>North East> Granite Bay GrizzliesWhite G14Bv Game Sacramento Stingers G14Bv   LH 
12:00p 1:30p  >Girls 14U-Bv>North East> Sacramento Stingers G14Bv Game Folsom Falcons G14Bv   MB 
1:30p 2:45p  >Girls 12U-Bv>North East> El Dorado Hills Blue G12Bv Game Sonoma G12Bv   PV 
2:45p 4:00p  >Girls 12U-Bv>North East> Folsom Falcons G12Bv Game Sonoma G12Bv   MM 
Folsom, Livermore Field 10:00a 11:30a  >Boys 12U-Br>South East 2> Folsom Falcons Black B12Br Game Fair Oaks Broncos White B12Br    
11:30a 1:00p  >Boys 12U-Bv>North East> Folsom Falcons Red B12Bv Game Rocklin Black B12Bv   KM 
1:00p 2:30p  >Boys 14U-Br>South East> Folsom Falcons White B14Br Game Sacramento Stingers B14Br   TD 
2:30p 4:00p  >Boys 14U-A>East> Folsom Falcons Red B14A Game Walnut Creek Warrior Silver B14A    
4:00p 5:30p  >Boys 14U-Bv>North East> Folsom Falcons Black B14Bv Game Pleasant Grove Eagles B14Bv   JT 
Granite Bay, Granite Bay HS 10:30a 12:00p  >Girls 14U-A>Central West 2> Granite Bay Grizzlies G14A Game El Dorado Hills Blue G14A Turf Stadium Field  C R 
Grass Valley, Margaret G. Scotten Elem 10:00a 11:30a  >Boys 12U-Br>North East> Gold Country Stampede B12Br Game Granite Bay Grizzlies B12Br "NEW Home field in Grass Valley, turf field, no seating"  CO 
11:30a 1:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>North East> Gold Country Stampede B14Bv Game Yuba-Sutter Chiatku B14Bv "NEW Home field in Grass Valley, turf field, no seating"   
1:00p 2:30p  >Boys HS JV>North> Gold Country Stampede BJV Game Roseville BJV "NEW Home field in Grass Valley, turf field, no seating"  JS 
2:30p 4:10p  >Boys HS Varsity>North> Gold Country Stampede BVar Game Roseville BVar "NEW Home field in Grass Valley, turf field, no seating"  LR 
Kentfield, Marin Catholic HS 12:00p 1:15p  >Girls 12U-Bv>Central West 2> S. Marin Gray Wolves G12Bv Game Lamorinda Wind G12Bv   BH 
1:15p 2:30p  >Girls 12U-Bv>Central West 3> Lamorinda Wind G12Bv Game S. Marin Red Wolves G12Bv   DM 
2:30p 4:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 3> Pleasanton Pride Blue G14Bv Game S. Marin Gray Wolves G14Bv   BF 
4:00p 5:30p  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 3> S. Marin Red Wolves G14Bv Game Pleasanton Pride Blue G14Bv   BF 
Larkspur, Redwood HS Ghilotti Turf 9:00a 10:00a  >Boys 10U-A>North> S. Marin B10A Game Firehawks Red B10A   JP 
10:15a 11:45a  >Boys 12U-A>North West> S. Marin B12A Game Firehawks Red B12A   JP 
12:00p 1:30p  >Boys 14U-A>West> S. Marin B14A Game Firehawks Red B14A    
1:30p 3:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>North West 2> S. Marin Black Wolves B14Bv Game Firehawks Grey B14Bv    
3:00p 4:30p  >Boys 12U-Bv>North West 1> S. Marin Black Wolves B12Bv Game Firehawks Grey B12Bv   JP 
Loomis, Franklin School 11:00a 12:30p  >Boys 14U-Br>North East> Sierra Foothills B14Br Game Elk Grove Gladiators B14Bv    
12:30p 2:00p  >Boys 12U-Br>North East> Sierra Foothills B12Br Game Elk Grove Gladiators B12Br Grass field at track  BP 
Los Gatos, Creekside Park Los Gatos 8:00a 9:30a  >Boys 12U-Br>South West> W. Valley Red Hawks B12Br Game Fremont Spartans B12Br   SB 
9:30a 11:00a  >Boys 14U-Br>South West> W. Valley Red Hawks B14Br Game Fremont Spartans B14Br   SL 
11:00a 12:30p  >Boys 14U-Bv>South West 2> W. Valley Red Hawks B14Bv Game Coyotes Black B14Bv   PC 
Los Gatos, Los Gatos High School 9:30a 11:00a  >Girls 14U-A>Central West 1> W. Valley Red Hawks Black G14A Non Divisional Coyotes Gold G14Bv   DM 
11:00a 12:30p  >Girls 14U-Bv>South West> Coyotes Gold G14Bv Non Divisional W. Valley Red Hawks Red G14A LGHS Lower Turf Field by Tennis Courts  KK 
12:30p 2:00p  >Girls 14U-A>Central West 1> Diablo Scorpion Sting G14A Game W. Valley Red Hawks Black G14A   MI 
2:00p 3:30p  >Girls 14U-A>South West> W. Valley Red Hawks Red G14A Game Diablo Scorpion Sting G14A LGHS Lower Turf Field by Tennis Courts  MI 
Menlo Park, Hillview Mdl School Turf 9:00a 10:30a  >Boys 14U-Bv>South West 1> MenloAthrtnGrizzliesMaroon B14Bv Game Tomahawks B14Bv #1  SK 
10:30a 12:00p  >Boys 12U-Br>South West> MenloAthrtnGrizzlies B12Br Game Livermore Phantom Purple B12Br #1   
Mill Valley, Bayfront Field 12:00p 1:30p  >Boys 12U-Bv>North West 1> S. Marin Gray Wolves B12Bv Game S. Marin Red Wolves B12Bv   JP 
1:30p 3:00p  >Boys 14U-Br>North West 2> S. Marin Red Wolves B14Br Game Ross Valley GrizzliesWhite B14Br   JP 
3:00p 4:30p  >Boys 14U-Bv>North West 2> S. Marin Gray Wolves B14Bv Game Santa Rosa Steelheads B14Bv   JP 
Mill Valley, Hauke South Field 2:00p 3:15p  >Girls 12U-Bv>Central West 1> S. Marin Black Wolves G12Bv Game SF Riptide Orange G12Bv   SF 
3:15p 4:30p  >Girls 12U-Bv>Central West 1> S. Marin Timber Wolves G12Bv Game SF Riptide Orange G12Bv   MBT 
Morgan Hill, Morgan Hill Complex 9:00a 10:30a  >Girls High School>West> Morgan Hill Clovers GHS Game Santa Cruz Warriors GHS    
10:30a 12:00p  >Girls High School>West> Santa Cruz Warriors GHS Game Sonoma GHS    
12:00p 1:30p  >Girls High School>West> Sonoma GHS Game Morgan Hill Clovers GHS   AP 
Napa, Justin Siena HS 10:30a 12:00p  >Boys 12U-Bv>North West 2> Napa Force 5th B12Bv Game Central Marin Blue Jays B12Br   RW 
12:00p 1:30p  >Boys 12U-Bv>North West 1> Napa Force 6th B12Bv Game Central Marin Blue Jays B12Bv   JF 
1:30p 3:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>North West 2> Napa Force 7th B14Bv Game Central Marin Blue Jays B14Br   AL 
3:00p 4:30p  >Boys 14U-Bv>North West 1> Napa Force 8th B14Bv Game Central Marin Blue Jays B14Bv   DF 
Novato, San Marin HS 9:00a 10:30a  >Girls 14U-Br>North West> Novato Gold G14Br Game S. Marin Timber Wolves G14Bv   MP 
10:30a 12:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 1> S. Marin Timber Wolves G14Bv Game Napa Force G14Bv   SK 
12:00p 1:30p  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 3> Napa Force G14Bv Game Novato Gold G14Br   SK 
1:30p 3:00p  >Girls 14U-A>Central West 2> Novato Black G14A Game Lamorinda Thunder G14A   JP 
3:00p 4:30p  >Girls 14U-A>Central West 2> Lamorinda Thunder G14A Game S. Marin G14A   JP 
4:30p 6:00p  >Girls 14U-A>Central West 1> S. Marin G14A Game Novato Black G14A   MBT 
Palo Alto, El Camino Park 3:30p 4:30p  >Boys 10U-Br>South West> Tomahawks B10Br Game Town School B10Br   WG 
4:30p 6:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>South West 1> Tomahawks B14Bv Game Livermore Phantom Black B14Bv   PN 
6:00p 7:30p  >Boys 12U-Bv>South West 2> Tomahawks B12Bv Game Livermore Phantom Black B12Bv   KA 
Palo Alto, Palo Alto HS Embarcadero 1:00p 2:30p  >Girls 12U-Br>South West 1> Tomahawks G12Br Game Morgan Hill Clovers G12Br   AP 
2:30p 4:00p  >Girls 14U-Br>South West> Coyotes Black G14Br Game Oakland G14Br   DM 
4:00p 5:30p  >Girls 14U-Br>South West> Oakland G14Br Game Tomahawks G14Bv   WG 
5:30p 7:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>South West> Tomahawks G14Bv Game Coyotes Black G14Br   WG 
Petaluma, East Washington Field 3 10:00a 11:30a  >Girls 14U-Br>North West> Petaluma River Cats G14Br Game Santa Rosa Lady Steelheads G14Br   CE 
12:00p 1:30p  >Boys 14U-Bv>North West 1> Petaluma River Cats B14Bv Game Novato Black B14Bv   AM 
1:30p 3:00p  >Boys 14U-Br>North West 2> Petaluma River Cats B14Br Game Walnut Creek Warrior White B14Bv   SH 
Pleasanton, Patelco - East Field 8:30a 9:30a  >Boys 10U-Bv>Central West> Pleasanton Avalanche B10Bv Game Diablo Scorpion Venom B10Bv   CG 
9:30a 11:00a  >Boys 12U-Br>Central West 2> Pleasanton Hurricanes B12Br Game Delta Breeze B12Br   KR 
12:30p 2:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>Central West 3> Pleasanton Thunder B14Bv Game Diablo Scorpion Stingers B14Bv   HW 
Pleasanton, Patelco-CTS Field (West) 9:30a 10:45a  >Girls 12U-A>East> Pleasanton Pride G12A Game Coyotes Gold G12A   MM 
10:45a 12:00p  >Girls 12U-A>West> Coyotes Gold G12A Game S. Marin G12A    
12:00p 1:15p  >Girls 12U-A>East> S. Marin G12A Game Pleasanton Pride G12A    
1:15p 2:30p  >Girls 12U-Bv>Central West 1> Pleasanton Pride Blue G12Bv Game Pleasanton Pride Grey G12Bv   KC 
Rohnert Park, Sunrise Park 9:00a 10:30a  >Boys 12U-Bv>North West 2> Rancho Cotati Cougars B12Bv Game Ross Valley Grizzlie Black B12Bv   AS 
10:30a 12:00p  >Boys 14U-Br>North West 1> Rancho Cotati Cougars B14Br Game SF Riptide Grey B14Bv   DM 
12:15p 1:30p  >Girls 12U-Bv>Central West 3> Berkeley Bears G12Bv Game Novato Black G12Bv Sunrise Park  DM 
1:30p 2:45p  >Girls 12U-Br>Central West> Rancho Cotati Cougars G12Br Game Berkeley Bears G12Bv   AS 
2:45p 4:00p  >Girls 12U-Br>Central West> Petaluma River Cats G12Br Game Lamorinda Flash G12Br   MB 
4:00p 5:15p  >Girls 12U-Br>Central West> Lamorinda Flash G12Br Game Skyline G12Br Turf field  VN 
5:15p 6:30p  >Girls 12U-Br>Central West> Skyline G12Br Game Rancho Cotati Cougars G12Br   VN 
Sacramento, Encina HS 9:15a 10:30a  >Girls 12U-Br>North East 1> Sacramento Stingers G12Br Game Rocklin G12Br Turf  SM 
10:30a 11:45a  >Girls 12U-Br>North East 2> Rocklin G12Br Game El Dorado Hills Gold G12Br Turf  NB 
11:45a 1:00p  >Girls 12U-Br>North East 1> El Dorado Hills Gold G12Br Game Sacramento Stingers G12Br Turf  SM 
3:00p 4:30p  >Boys 12U-Bv>North East> Sacramento Stingers B12Bv Game Walnut Creek Warrior White B12Bv   SM 
4:30p 6:10p  >Boys HS JV>South> Pleasant Grove Eagles BJV Game Sacramento Stingers BJV    
San Anselmo, Sir Francis Drake HS 3:30p 5:00p  >Boys 12U-Br>North West> Ross Valley Grizzlies Blue B12Br Game Ross Valley Grizzlies Gray B12Br   SI 
San Francisco, Beach Chalet 4 9:00a 10:15a  >Girls 12U-A>West> SF Riptide Black G12A Game Diablo Scorpion Sting G12A   MP 
10:15a 11:45a  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 4> SF Riptide Orange G14Bv Game Ross Valley Grizzlies Blue G14Bv Forfeit by Ross Valley  DM 
11:45a 1:15p  >Boys 12U-Br>Central West 1> SF Riptide White B12Br Game Skyline B12Br   SG 
1:15p 2:45p  >Boys 12U-A>Central West> SF Riptide Black B12A Game El Dorado Hills Blue B12A   EB 
2:45p 4:15p  >Boys 14U-Bv>Central West 2> SF Riptide Orange B14Bv Game Lamorinda Bolts B14Bv   EB 
San Jose, Pioneer High 10:00a 11:30a  >Boys 14U-Bv>South West 1> San Jose Vipers B14Bv Game Monterey Tribe B14Bv Stadium   
11:30a 1:00p  >Boys 12U-Bv>South West 1> San Jose Vipers B12Bv Game Monterey Tribe B12Bv Stadium  MC 
1:00p 2:30p  >Boys 14U-Bv>South West 1> San Jose Vipers B14Bv Game Monterey Tribe B14Br Stadium  MC 
2:30p 4:10p  >Boys HS Varsity>South> San Jose Vipers BVar Non Divisional Elk Grove Gladiators BJV Stadium  JC 
San Rafael, Terra Linda HS Turf 9:00a 10:15a  >Girls 12U-Bv>North West 1> Central Marin Blue Jays G12Bv Game Ross Valley Grizzlies Blue G12Bv   NB 
10:15a 11:30a  >Girls 12U-Bv>North West 1> Ross Valley Grizzlies Blue G12Bv Game Napa Force G12Bv   JE 
11:30a 12:45p  >Girls 12U-Bv>North West 1> Napa Force G12Bv Game Central Marin Blue Jays G12Bv   NB 
San Ramon, Tiffany Roberts 8:00a 9:15a  >Girls 12U-Bv>Central West 2> San Ramon Raptors Black G12Bv Game Diablo Scorpion Venom G12Bv    
9:15a 10:30a  >Girls 12U-Bv>Central West 1> Diablo Scorpion Venom G12Bv Game San Ramon Raptors Gold G12Bv   SE 
10:30a 11:45a  >Girls 12U-Bv>Central West 2> Diablo Scorpion Swarm G12Bv Game San Ramon Raptors Black G12Bv    
11:45a 1:00p  >Girls 12U-Bv>Central West 3> San Ramon Raptors Gold G12Bv Game Diablo Scorpion Swarm G12Bv    
1:00p 2:30p  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 4> San Ramon Raptors Gold G14Bv Game Walnut Creek Warrior G14Bv   AO 
2:30p 4:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>Central West 3> San Ramon Raptors B14Bv Game Livermore Phantom Purple B14Br   CW 
Santa Cruz, Branciforte MS 11:30a 1:00p  >Boys 12U-Bv>South West 1> Santa Cruz Warriors B12Bv Game San Ramon Raptors B12Bv   RY 
1:00p 2:30p  >Boys 14U-Bv>South West 2> Santa Cruz Warriors B14Bv Game Monterey Tribe B14Bv    
2:30p 4:00p  >Boys 12U-Bv>South West 1> Santa Cruz Warriors B12Bv Game Monterey Tribe B12Bv    
4:00p 5:30p  >Boys 14U-Bv>South West 2> Santa Cruz Warriors B14Bv Game Monterey Tribe B14Br   BK 
Santa Cruz, Branciforte MS 8U 9:30a 10:30a  >Boys 10U-Bv>South West 2> Santa Cruz Warriors B10Bv Game Hollister HAWGS B10Br   DM 
Sonoma, Adele Harrison MS 10:00a 11:30a  >Boys 12U-Br>North West> Sonoma B12Br Game Petaluma River Cats B12Br   SD 
12:30p 1:30p  >Boys 10U-Bv>North West> Napa Force B10Bv Game Sonoma B10Br   DM 
1:30p 2:15p  >Boys 8U> Sonoma Green B8 Game Napa Force B8   JD 
2:15p 3:15p  >Boys 8U> Napa Force B8 Game Sonoma White B8   JD 
 Sun 03/08/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Belmont, Notre Dame de Namur 11:00a 12:30p  >Boys 12U-Bv>South West 1> Firehawks Grey B12Bv Game San Jose Vipers B12Bv   MC 
12:30p 2:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>South West 2> Firehawks Grey B14Bv Game San Jose Vipers B14Bv   MC 
Burlingame, Burlingame HS 9:30a 10:45a  >Girls 12U-Bv>South West> Coyotes Black G12Bv Game S. Marin Black Wolves G12Bv Already scheduled in Larkspur  DM 
10:45a 12:00p  >Girls 12U-Bv>South West> Coyotes Black G12Bv Game S. Marin Timber Wolves G12Bv Already scheduled in Larkspur  DM 
Burlingame, Murray Field 12:30p 2:00p  >Girls 14U-Br>South West> Coyotes Black G14Br Game MenloAthrtnGrizzlies G14Br   AD 
2:00p 3:30p  >Girls 14U-Bv>South West> Coyotes Gold G14Bv Game MenloAthrtnGrizzlies G14Bv   AD 
3:30p 4:45p  >Girls 12U-A>West> Coyotes Gold G12A Game Ross Valley Grizzlies G12A   MS 
4:45p 6:00p  >Girls 12U-A>West> Coyotes Gold G12A Game Firehawks Red G12A   MS 
Chico, Pleasant Valley HS 12:00p 1:30p  >Boys 14U-Bv>North East> Chico Rebels B14Bv Game Gold Country Stampede B14Bv    
1:45p 3:25p  >Boys HS Varsity>North> Chico Rebels BVar Game Gold Country Stampede BVar    
Danville, Diablo Vista MS Turf 8:30a 10:00a  >Boys 14U-Bv>Central West 3> Diablo Scorpion Venom B14Bv Game Pleasanton Thunder B14Bv   HW 
10:00a 11:30a  >Boys 14U-Br>Central West 1> Diablo Scorpion Rebels B14Br Game Pleasanton Tornados B14Br   JB 
11:30a 1:00p  >Boys 12U-Bv>Central West 2> Diablo Scorpion Fire B12Bv Game Livermore Phantom Black B12Bv   KA 
1:00p 2:30p  >Boys 12U-Bv>Central West 2> Diablo Scorpion Venom B12Bv Game Santa Rosa Steelheads B12Bv   JS 
2:30p 4:00p  >Boys 12U-A>Central West> Diablo Scorpion Kings B12A Game Skyline B12A   LP 
Danville, Diablo Vista Snake Park 8:45a 10:15a  >Boys 12U-Br>Central West 2> Diablo Scorpion Rebels B12Br Game Berkeley Bears B12Bv   CT 
10:15a 11:45a  >Boys 12U-Bv>Central West 1> Diablo Scorpion Stingers B12Bv Game SF Riptide Orange B12Bv   GB 
Davis, Cesar Chavez 1:00p 2:30p  >Girls 14U-Bv>South East> Davis G14Bv Game El Dorado Hills Gold G14Bv   KB 
2:45p 4:15p  >Girls 14U-Bv>South East> El Dorado Hills Gold G14Bv Game Granite Bay GrizzliesWhite G14Bv   CS 
4:30p 6:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>North East> Granite Bay GrizzliesWhite G14Bv Game Davis G14Bv   CS 
Elk Grove, Bartholomew Sports Prk 1 11:00a 12:30p  >Boys 12U-Br>South East 1> Elk Grove Gladiators B12Br Game Fair Oaks Broncos Black B12Br    
Fair Oaks, Phoenix Park #3 10:00a 11:30a  >Girls 14U-Bv>North East> Fair Oaks Fillies Red G14Bv Game El Dorado Hills White G14Bv   SH 
11:30a 1:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>South East> El Dorado Hills White G14Bv Game Roseville G14Br   KR 
1:00p 2:30p  >Girls 14U-Br>North West> Roseville G14Br Game Fair Oaks Fillies Red G14Bv   SH 
Folsom, Livermore Field 11:00a 12:30p  >Boys 14U-A>East> Folsom Falcons Red B14A Game Diablo Scorpion Kings B14A    
12:30p 2:10p  >Boys HS Varsity>North> Folsom Falcons BVar Game San Jose Vipers BVar    
Granite Bay, Granite Bay HS 9:00a 10:30a  >Boys 12U-Bv>North East> Granite Bay Grizzlies B12Bv Game Sacramento Stingers B12Bv   SM 
10:30a 12:00p  >Boys 14U-Br>North East> Granite Bay Grizzlies B14Br Game Sacramento Stingers B14Br   RM 
12:00p 1:30p  >Boys 14U-A>East> Granite Bay Grizzlies B14A Non Divisional El Dorado Hills Blue B14Bv   DS 
1:30p 3:00p  >Boys 12U-Br>North East> Granite Bay Grizzlies B12Br Game Gold Country Stampede B12Br   CO 
Lafayette, Acalanes HS 12:00p 1:30p  >Boys 12U-Bv>Central West 1> Lamorinda Charge B12Bv Game Ross Valley Grizzlie Black B12Bv Stadium  JP 
1:30p 3:00p  >Boys 14U-Br>Central West 2> Lamorinda Shock B14Br Game Ross Valley Grizzlies Gray B14Br Stadium  JP 
3:00p 4:30p  >Boys 14U-Br>Central West 3> Lamorinda Blast B14Br Game Ross Valley GrizzliesWhite B14Br Stadium  JP 
4:30p 6:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>Central West 1> Lamorinda Bolts B14Bv Game Ross Valley Grizzlie Black B14Bv Stadium  DM 
Larkspur, Redwood HS Football Fld 12:00p 1:15p  >Girls 12U-Bv>Central West 1> S. Marin Black Wolves G12Bv Game Coyotes Black G12Bv   MBT 
1:15p 2:30p  >Girls 12U-Bv>Central West 1> S. Marin Timber Wolves G12Bv Game Coyotes Black G12Bv   MBT 
2:30p 3:45p  >Girls 12U-Bv>Central West 2> S. Marin Gray Wolves G12Bv Game Walnut Creek Warriors G12Bv   BH 
3:45p 5:00p  >Girls 12U-Bv>Central West 3> S. Marin Red Wolves G12Bv Game Walnut Creek Warriors G12Bv   MBT 
Larkspur, Redwood HS Ghilotti Turf 11:00a 12:30p  >Girls 14U-A>Central West 2> Ross Valley Grizzlies G14A Game Novato Black G14A Ghilotti Field  LY 
12:30p 2:00p  >Girls 14U-A>Central West 2> Novato Black G14A Game Firehawks Red G14A Ghilotti turf  KS 
2:00p 3:30p  >Girls 14U-A>South West> Firehawks Red G14A Game Ross Valley Grizzlies G14A Ghilotti Field  KS 
Loomis, Franklin School 12:00p 1:15p  >Girls 12U-Br>North East 2> Granite Bay Grizzlies G12Br Game Sierra Foothills G12Br   SW 
1:15p 2:30p  >Girls 12U-Br>North East 1> Fair Oaks Fillies Red G12Br Game Granite Bay Grizzlies G12Br   CJ 
2:30p 3:45p  >Girls 12U-Br>North East 2> Sierra Foothills G12Br Game Fair Oaks Fillies Red G12Br   SW 
Mill Valley, Bayfront Field 12:30p 2:00p  >Boys 12U-Bv>North West 2> S. Marin Red Wolves B12Bv Game Coyotes B12Br Forfeit by Coyotes  DM 
Mill Valley, Tamalpais High School 9:15a 10:15a  >Boys 10U-A>North> S. Marin B10A Game Coyotes Gold B10A   JP 
10:30a 12:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>North West 2> S. Marin Gray Wolves B14Bv Game Coyotes Black B14Bv   JP 
12:00p 1:30p  >Boys 14U-A>West> S. Marin B14A Game Coyotes Gold B14A   MG 
1:30p 3:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>North West 1> S. Marin Timber Wolves B14Bv Game Coyotes Black B14Bv   JP 
3:00p 4:30p  >Boys 14U-Br>North West 2> S. Marin Red Wolves B14Br Game Head-Royce B14Br   JP 
Morgan Hill, Morgan Hill Complex 10:00a 10:45a  >Boys 8U> South County Outlaws B8 Game Hollister HAWGS B8   KB 
11:00a 12:00p  >Boys 10U-Bv>South West 2> South County Outlaws B10Bv Game Hollister HAWGS B10Br   RH 
Napa, Justin Siena HS 2:45p 4:15p  >Boys 12U-Bv>North West 1> Napa Force 6th B12Bv Game Folsom Falcons Red B12Bv   JF 
Novato, San Marin HS Turf 1 12:30p 1:30p  >Boys 10U-A>South> SF Riptide Black B10A Game Novato Black B10A    
1:30p 3:00p  >Boys 12U-A>Central West> SF Riptide Black B12A Game Novato Black B12A   MP 
3:00p 4:30p  >Boys 14U-Bv>Central West 2> SF Riptide Orange B14Bv Game Novato Gold B14Bv    
4:30p 6:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>Central West 2> SF Riptide Grey B14Bv Game Novato Black B14Bv   MP 
Oakland, Bishop ODowd HS 9:00a 10:30a  >Girls 14U-A>Central West 1> Skyline G14A Game W. Valley Red Hawks Black G14A stadium  MY 
10:30a 12:00p  >Girls 14U-A>Central West 1> W. Valley Red Hawks Black G14A Game Granite Bay Grizzlies G14A   MH 
12:00p 1:30p  >Girls 14U-A>Central West 2> Granite Bay Grizzlies G14A Game Skyline G14A stadium  MY 
2:00p 3:30p  >Boys 14U-Bv>Central West 1> Skyline B14Bv Game Alameda Attack B14Bv stadium  JS 
3:30p 5:00p  >Boys 12U-Br>Central West 1> Skyline B12Br Game Livermore Phantom Purple B12Br Witter Field  SG 
Oakland, Oakland Tech HS 9:00a 10:15a  >Girls 12U-Br>Central West> Oakland G12Br Game Skyline G12Br   VN 
10:15a 11:30a  >Girls 12U-Br>Central West> Skyline G12Br Game Monterey Tribe G12Br   VN 
11:30a 12:45p  >Girls 12U-Br>South West 1> Monterey Tribe G12Br Game Oakland G12Br    
1:15p 2:45p  >Boys 12U-Br>Central West 1> Oakland B12Br Game Fremont Spartans B12Br   HC 
2:45p 4:15p  >Boys 14U-Br>Central West 2> Oakland B14Br Game Fremont Spartans B14Br   HC 
4:15p 5:55p  >Boys HS Varsity>South> Oakland Tech Bulldogs BVar Game Pleasant Grove Eagles BVar   HC 
Orinda, Miramonte H.S. - Stadium 9:00a 10:30a  >Girls 14U-A>Central West 2> Lamorinda Thunder G14A Game Diablo Scorpion Sting G14A Stadium  MI 
10:30a 12:00p  >Girls 14U-A>Central West 1> Diablo Scorpion Sting G14A Game SF Riptide Black G14A   MI 
12:00p 1:30p  >Girls 14U-A>South West> SF Riptide Black G14A Game Lamorinda Thunder G14A Stadium  JP 
1:30p 3:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 1> Lamorinda Storm G14Bv Game Diablo Scorpion Venom G14Bv Stadium  JP 
3:00p 4:30p  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 1> Diablo Scorpion Venom G14Bv Game S. Marin Black Wolves G14Bv    
4:30p 6:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 1> S. Marin Black Wolves G14Bv Game Lamorinda Storm G14Bv Stadium  AO 
Palo Alto, El Camino Park 2:00p 3:30p  >Boys 12U-Bv>Central West 1> Town School B12Bv Game Tomahawks B12Bv   WG 
3:30p 5:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>Central West 3> San Ramon Raptors B14Bv Game Tomahawks B14Bv   WG 
Pebble Beach, Stevenson HS Turf 11:00a 12:30p  >Boys 12U-Bv>South West 2> Monterey Tribe B12Bv Game MenloAthrtnGrizzlies B12Bv    
12:30p 2:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>South West 2> Monterey Tribe B14Bv Game MenloAthrtnGrizzliesMaroon B14Bv   SK 
2:00p 3:30p  >Boys 14U-Br>South West> Monterey Tribe B14Br Game MenloAthrtnGrizzlies B14Br   KM 
Petaluma, Lucchesi Field 9:00a 10:30a  >Boys 12U-Bv>North West 2> Petaluma River Cats B12Bv Game Rancho Cotati Cougars B12Bv   AS 
10:30a 12:00p  >Boys 14U-Br>North West 2> Petaluma River Cats B14Br Game Rancho Cotati Cougars B14Br   KB 
12:00p 1:30p  >Boys 12U-Br>North West> Petaluma River Cats B12Br Game Ross Valley Grizzlies Gray B12Br   AM 
1:30p 3:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>North West 1> Petaluma River Cats B14Bv Game Napa Force 8th B14Bv   DF 
Pleasanton, Patelco - East Field 8:30a 9:30a  >Boys 10U-Bv>Central West> Pleasanton Avalanche B10Bv Game Livermore Phantom Purple B10Bv   DM 
Rancho Cordova, Mather Field 11:00a 12:30p  >Boys 12U-A>North West> El Dorado Hills Blue B12A Game S. Marin B12A South Field  JP 
Rocklin, Johnson Springview Park 9:00a 10:30a  >Boys 14U-Bv>South East> Rocklin Black B14Bv Game Davis B14Bv   NB 
10:30a 12:00p  >Boys 12U-Br>North East> Rocklin White B12Br Game Davis B12Br   NB 
12:00p 1:30p  >Boys 14U-Bv>South East> Rocklin Grey B14Bv Game Davis B14Bv   NB 
1:30p 3:00p  >Boys 12U-Br>South East 2> Rocklin Grey B12Br Game Davis B12Br   NB 
3:00p 4:30p  >Boys 12U-Bv>North East> Rocklin Black B12Bv Game Granite Bay Grizzlies B12Bv   NB 
Sacramento, Encina HS 1:30p 3:00p  >Boys 12U-Br>South East 1> Sacramento Stingers B12Br Game Chico Rebels B12Br Turf  PT 
San Anselmo, Sir Francis Drake HS 9:00a 10:00a  >Boys 10U-A>North> Ross Valley Grizzlies B10A Game Firehawks Red B10A Turf  SI 
10:30a 12:00p  >Boys 12U-A>North West> Ross Valley Grizzlies B12A Game Firehawks Red B12A Turf  ZR 
12:00p 1:30p  >Boys 14U-A>West> Ross Valley Grizzlies B14A Game Firehawks Red B14A Turf  SI 
1:30p 3:00p  >Boys 12U-Br>North West> Ross Valley Grizzlies Blue B12Br Game Novato Gold B12Br Turf  SI 
San Francisco, Paul Goode Field 3:30p 5:00p  >Boys 14U-A>East> SF Riptide Black B14A Game Town School B14A   DV 
5:00p 6:00p  >Girls 10U-V>South West> SF Riptide Black G10V Game Ross Valley Grizzlies G10A   LT 
San Francisco, Raymond Kimbell Field 9:00a 10:30a  >Girls 14U-Br>North West> SF Riptide White G14Br Game Ross Valley GrizzliesWhite G14Br   EB 
10:30a 12:00p  >Girls 14U-Br>North West> Ross Valley GrizzliesWhite G14Br Game Firehawks Grey G14Br   KS 
12:00p 1:30p  >Girls 14U-Br>South West> Firehawks Grey G14Br Game SF Riptide White G14Br   KS 
San Jose, Abraham Lincoln HS 10:15a 11:30a  >Girls 12U-Br>South West 1> Monterey Tribe G12Br Game San Jose Extreme G12Br   DM 
11:30a 12:45p  >Girls 12U-Bv>South West> Firehawks Grey G12Bv Game Monterey Tribe G12Br   DM 
11:30a 12:45p  >Girls 12U-Br>South West 1> San Jose Extreme G12Br Game Firehawks Grey G12Bv   KS 
12:45p 2:15p  >Girls 14U-Br>South West> San Jose Extreme G14Br Game Granite Bay Grizzlies Blue G14Bv   DL 
2:15p 3:45p  >Girls 14U-Bv>South East> Granite Bay Grizzlies Blue G14Bv Game Head-Royce G14Br   DL 
3:45p 5:15p  >Girls 14U-Br>South West> Head-Royce G14Br Game San Jose Extreme G14Br   SG 
Santa Rosa, Montgomery HS 12:00p 1:40p  >Boys HS Varsity>South> Santa Rosa Vikings BVar Game Alameda Attack BVar    
Sonoma, Adele Harrison MS 10:00a 11:30a  >Boys 12U-Br>North West> Sonoma B12Br Game Santa Rosa Steelheads B12Br   SD 
Walnut Creek, Northgate HS 11:00a 12:30p  >Boys 12U-Br>Central West 2> Walnut Creek WarriorMaroon B12Br Game Pleasanton Hurricanes B12Br   KR 
12:30p 2:00p  >Boys 12U-Bv>Central West 2> Walnut Creek Warrior White B12Bv Game Coyotes B12Bv   JE 
2:00p 3:30p  >Boys 14U-Bv>Central West 1> Walnut Creek Warrior White B14Bv Game Diablo Scorpion Stingers B14Bv   SH