Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 04/20/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Petaluma, Lucchesi Field 5:30p 7:00p  >Girls 14U-Br>North West> Petaluma River Cats G14Br Practice     
 Wed 04/22/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Petaluma, Lucchesi Field 6:30p 8:30p  >Girls 14U-Br>North West> Petaluma River Cats G14Br Practice     
 Thu 04/23/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Petaluma, East Washington Field 3 5:30p 7:00p  >Girls 14U-Br>North West> Petaluma River Cats G14Br Practice     
 Fri 04/24/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Folsom, Livermore Field 7:00p 8:30p  >Boys 14U-A>East> Folsom Falcons Red B14A Non Divisional El Dorado Hills Blue B14Bv COVID-19  DM 
Roseville, Roseville High School 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls High School>East> Roseville GHS Game Elk Grove Gladiators GHS COVID-19  DM 
7:45p 9:25p  >Boys HS Varsity>North> Roseville BVar Game Chico Rebels BVar COVID-19  DM 
 Sat 04/25/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Alameda, Estuary Park 9:00a 10:30a  >Girls High School>West> Alameda Attack GHS Game Oakland Wildcats GHS COVID-19  DM 
10:30a 12:00p  >Girls High School>West> Oakland Wildcats GHS Game Santa Cruz Warriors GHS COVID-19  DM 
12:00p 1:30p  >Girls High School>West> Santa Cruz Warriors GHS Game Alameda Attack GHS COVID-19  DM 
1:30p 2:30p  >Boys 10U-Br>Central West 1> Alameda Attack B10Br Game Town School B10Br COVID-19  DM 
2:30p 4:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>Central West 2> Alameda Attack B14Bv Game SF Riptide Grey B14Bv COVID-19  DM 
Atherton, MenloAtherton HS 8:00a 9:00a  >Boys 8U> MenloAthrtnGrizzlies B8 Game >Boys 8U>Walnut Creek Warr COVID-19  DM 
8:00a 9:00a  >Boys 10U-Br>South West> MenloAthrtnGrizzlies B10Br Game Town School B10Br COVID-19  DM 
8:00a 9:00a  >Boys 10U-Bv>South West 2> W. Valley Red Hawks B10Bv Game MenloAthrtnGrizzlies B10Bv COVID-19  DM 
9:00a 10:00a  >Boys 8U> MenloAthrtnGrizzlies B8 Game Petaluma River Cats Red B8 COVID-19  DM 
9:00a 10:00a  >Girls 10U-V>South West> Coyotes Gold G10V Game Petaluma River Cats Black G10R COVID-19  DM 
9:00a 10:00a  >Boys 10U-Br>South West> MenloAthrtnGrizzlies B10Br Game Skyline B10Br COVID-19  DM 
9:00a 10:00a  >Girls 10U-R>South West> MenloAthrtnGrizzlies G10R Game W. Valley Red Hawks Red G10R COVID-19  DM 
10:00a 11:00a  >Boys 8U> Coyotes Black B8 Game >Boys 8U>Walnut Creek Warr COVID-19  DM 
10:00a 11:00a  >Boys 10U-Bv>South West 1> MenloAthrtnGrizzlies B10Bv Game San Jose Vipers B10Bv COVID-19  DM 
10:00a 11:00a  >Boys 10U-Br>South West> W. Valley Red Hawks B10Br Game Town School B10Br COVID-19  DM 
10:00a 11:00a  >Girls 10U-R>South West> San Jose Extreme G10R Game Firehawks Grey G10V COVID-19  DM 
10:00a 11:00a  >Girls 10U-R>South West> Coyotes Black G10R Game W. Valley Red Hawks Red G10R COVID-19  DM 
10:00a 11:00a  >Boys 10U-Bv>South West 2> Santa Cruz Warriors B10Bv Game Town School B10Bv COVID-19  DM 
11:00a 12:00p  >Boys 8U> Coyotes Gold B8 Game Petaluma River Cats Red B8 COVID-19  DM 
11:00a 12:00p  >Boys 10U-Br>South West> Coyotes Black B10Br Game Skyline B10Br COVID-19  DM 
11:00a 12:00p  >Girls 10U-R>South West> MenloAthrtnGrizzlies G10R Game Firehawks Grey G10V COVID-19  DM 
11:00a 12:00p  >Girls 10U-R>South West> Coyotes Black G10R Game Petaluma River Cats Black G10R COVID-19  DM 
11:00a 12:00p  >Boys 10U-Bv>South West 2> W. Valley Red Hawks B10Bv Game Walnut Creek Warriors B10Bv COVID-19  DM 
12:00p 1:00p  >Girls 8U> Coyotes Gold G8 Game Sonoma G8 COVID-19  DM 
12:00p 1:00p  >Boys 10U-Bv>South West 1> San Jose Vipers B10Bv Game Town School B10Bv COVID-19  DM 
12:00p 1:00p  >Girls 10U-V>South West> Firehawks Red G10A Game Coyotes Gold G10V COVID-19  DM 
12:00p 1:00p  >Boys 10U-Br>South West> Tomahawks B10Br Game Sonoma B10Br COVID-19  DM 
12:00p 1:00p  >Girls 10U-R>South West> San Jose Extreme G10R Game Napa Force G10R COVID-19  DM 
12:00p 1:00p  >Boys 10U-Bv>South West 2> Santa Cruz Warriors B10Bv Game Napa Force B10Bv COVID-19  DM 
1:00p 2:00p  >Girls 8U> Coyotes Black G8 Game Sonoma G8 COVID-19  DM 
1:00p 2:00p  >Girls 10U-V>South West> W. Valley Red Hawks Black G10V Game Sonoma G10R COVID-19  DM 
1:00p 2:00p  >Girls 10U-V>South West> Santa Cruz Warriors G10V Game Skyline G10R COVID-19  DM 
1:00p 2:00p  >Boys 10U-Br>South West> W. Valley Red Hawks B10Br Game Sonoma B10Br COVID-19  DM 
1:00p 2:00p  >Boys 10U-Br>South West> Hollister HAWGS B10Br Game Walnut Creek Warriors B10Bv COVID-19  DM 
1:00p 2:00p  >Boys 10U-Bv>South West 2> Santa Cruz Warriors B10Bv Game Petaluma River Cats Black B10Bv COVID-19  DM 
2:00p 3:00p  >Girls 8U> Coyotes Gold G8 Game Petaluma River Cats G8 COVID-19  DM 
2:00p 3:00p  >Boys 10U-Bv>Central West> Pleasanton Avalanche B10Bv Game Napa Force B10Bv COVID-19  DM 
2:00p 3:00p  >Girls 10U-V>South West> W. Valley Red Hawks Black G10V Game Napa Force G10R COVID-19  DM 
2:00p 3:00p  >Boys 10U-Br>South West> Tomahawks B10Br Game Hollister HAWGS B10Br COVID-19  DM 
2:00p 3:00p  >Boys 10U-Br>South West> Tomahawks B10Br Game Petaluma River Cats B10Br COVID-19  DM 
2:00p 3:00p  >Girls 10U-R>South West> Tomahawks G10R Game Skyline G10R COVID-19  DM 
3:00p 4:00p  >Girls 8U> W. Valley Red Hawks G8 Game Napa Force G8 COVID-19  DM 
3:00p 4:00p  >Girls 8U> Coyotes Black G8 Game Petaluma River Cats G8 COVID-19  DM 
3:00p 4:00p  >Boys 10U-Bv>Central West> Pleasanton Avalanche B10Bv Game Petaluma River Cats Red B10Bv COVID-19  DM 
3:00p 4:00p  >Girls 10U-V>South West> Santa Cruz Warriors G10V Game Sonoma G10R COVID-19  DM 
3:00p 4:00p  >Boys 10U-Br>South West> Tomahawks B10Br Game South County Outlaws B10Bv COVID-19  DM 
3:00p 4:00p  >Boys 10U-A>South> Coyotes Gold B10A Non Divisional Petaluma River Cats Black B10Bv COVID-19  DM 
4:00p 5:00p  >Boys 8U> South County Outlaws B8 Game Sonoma Green B8 COVID-19  DM 
4:00p 5:00p  >Boys 8U> Tomahawks B8 Game Sonoma White B8 COVID-19  DM 
4:00p 5:00p  >Girls 8U> W. Valley Red Hawks G8 Game Skyline G8 COVID-19  DM 
4:00p 5:00p  >Girls 8U> Napa Force G8 Game Tomahawks G8 COVID-19  DM 
4:00p 5:00p  >Girls 10U-R>South West> Tomahawks G10R Game Firehawks Red G10A COVID-19  DM 
4:00p 5:00p  >Boys 10U-Bv>South West 2> South County Outlaws B10Bv Game Petaluma River Cats B10Br COVID-19  DM 
5:00p 6:00p  >Boys 8U> South County Outlaws B8 Game Sonoma White B8 COVID-19  DM 
5:00p 6:00p  >Boys 8U> Tomahawks B8 Game Sonoma Green B8 COVID-19  DM 
5:00p 6:00p  >Girls 8U> Skyline G8 Game Tomahawks G8 COVID-19  DM 
5:00p 6:00p  >Boys 10U-A>South> Coyotes Gold B10A Non Divisional Petaluma River Cats Red B10Bv COVID-19  DM 
Berkeley, Tom Bates Sports N 9:00a 10:00a  >Girls 10U-V>Central West 2> Berkeley Bears G10V Game Livermore Phantom G10V COVID-19  DM 
10:00a 11:00a  >Girls 10U-V>Central West 1> Livermore Phantom G10V Game SF Riptide Black G10V COVID-19  DM 
11:00a 12:00p  >Girls 10U-V>South West> SF Riptide Black G10V Game Berkeley Bears G10V COVID-19  DM 
Brentwood, La Paloma HS 10:00a 11:30a  >Boys 12U-Br>Central West 2> Delta Breeze B12Br Game Walnut Creek WarriorMaroon B12Br COVID-19  DM 
Burlingame, Murray Field 9:30a 11:00a  >Boys 12U-Bv>South West 1> Coyotes B12Bv Game S. Marin Black Wolves B12Bv COVID-19  DM 
Chico, Degarmo Field #1 12:00p 1:30p  >Boys 12U-Br>North East> Chico Rebels B12Br Game Gold Country Stampede B12Br COVID-19  DM 
1:30p 3:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>North East> Chico Rebels B14Bv Game Yuba-Sutter Chiatku B14Bv COVID-19  DM 
Danville, Diablo Vista MS Grass #1 9:30a 10:15a  >Boys 8U> Diablo Scorpion Archers B8 Game Pleasanton Torrent B8 COVID-19  DM 
10:30a 11:15a  >Boys 8U> Diablo Scorpion Archers B8 Game Livermore Phantom B8 COVID-19  DM 
11:30a 12:15p  >Boys 8U> Diablo Scorpion Whipsnakes B8 Game Skyline B8 COVID-19  DM 
12:30p 1:15p  >Boys 8U> Diablo Scorpion Chaos B8 Game Skyline B8 COVID-19  DM 
1:30p 2:15p  >Boys 8U> Diablo Scorpion Chaos B8 Game Diablo Scorpion Whipsnakes B8 COVID-19  DM 
Danville, Diablo Vista MS Grass #2 9:30a 10:15a  >Boys 8U> Diablo Scorpion Atlas B8 Game Livermore Phantom B8 COVID-19  DM 
10:30a 11:15a  >Boys 8U> Diablo Scorpion Atlas B8 Game Pleasanton Torrent B8 COVID-19  DM 
Danville, Diablo Vista MS Turf 8:30a 10:00a  >Boys 12U-Bv>Central West 2> Diablo Scorpion Venom B12Bv Game Livermore Phantom Black B12Bv COVID-19  DM 
10:00a 11:30a  >Boys 14U-Br>Central West 1> Diablo Scorpion Rebels B14Br Game Livermore Phantom Purple B14Br COVID-19  DM 
11:30a 1:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>Central West 1> Diablo Scorpion Stingers B14Bv Game Lamorinda Bolts B14Bv COVID-19  DM 
1:00p 2:30p  >Boys 12U-Br>Central West 2> Diablo Scorpion Rebels B12Br Game Livermore Phantom Purple B12Br COVID-19  DM 
2:30p 4:00p  >Boys 12U-Bv>Central West 1> Diablo Scorpion Stingers B12Bv Game Lamorinda Charge B12Bv COVID-19  DM 
4:00p 5:30p  >Boys 12U-Bv>Central West 2> Diablo Scorpion Fire B12Bv Game MenloAthrtnGrizzlies B12Bv COVID-19  DM 
Danville, Diablo Vista Snake Park 9:00a 10:00a  >Girls 10U-V>Central West 2> Diablo Scorpion Stingers G10V Game Pleasanton Pride Panthers G10V COVID-19  DM 
9:00a 10:00a  >Girls 10U-V>Central West 2> Walnut Creek Warriors G10V Game Pleasanton Pride Cheetahs G10V COVID-19  DM 
10:00a 11:00a  >Girls 10U-V>Central West 2> Diablo Scorpion Stingers G10V Game Walnut Creek Warriors G10V COVID-19  DM 
10:00a 11:00a  >Girls 10U-V>Central West 2> Pleasanton Pride Panthers G10V Game Pleasanton Pride Cheetahs G10V COVID-19  DM 
11:00a 12:30p  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 1> Diablo Scorpion Venom G14Bv Game Diablo Scorpion Scrappers G14Bv COVID-19  DM 
12:30p 2:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 2> Diablo Scorpion Swarm G14Bv Game Diablo Scorpion Venom G14Bv COVID-19  DM 
2:00p 3:30p  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 3> Diablo Scorpion Scrappers G14Bv Game Diablo Scorpion Swarm G14Bv COVID-19  DM 
3:30p 5:00p  >Boys 12U-A>Central West> Diablo Scorpion Kings B12A Game Novato Black B12A COVID-19  DM 
5:00p 6:30p  >Boys 14U-A>East> Diablo Scorpion Kings B14A Game Walnut Creek Warrior Silver B14A COVID-19  DM 
Davis, Cesar Chavez 10:00a 11:15a  >Girls 12U-Br>North East 2> Davis G12Br Game El Dorado Hills Gold G12Br COVID-19  DM 
11:15a 12:45p  >Girls 14U-Bv>North East> Sacramento Stingers G14Bv Game Davis G14Bv COVID-19  DM 
Davis, Da Vinci Charter Academy 11:30a 1:00p  >Boys 12U-Br>South East 1> Davis B12Br Game Fair Oaks Broncos Black B12Br COVID-19  DM 
1:00p 2:30p  >Boys 12U-Br>South East 1> Davis B12Br Game Fair Oaks Broncos White B12Br COVID-19  DM 
El Dorado Hills, EDH - Promontory S 9:00a 10:30a  >Boys 12U-Br>South East 2> El Dorado Hills Gold B12Br Game Elk Grove Gladiators B12Br COVID-19  DM 
El Dorado Hills, Rolling Hills MS 9:00a 10:30a  >Girls 14U-Bv>South East> El Dorado Hills Gold G14Bv Game El Dorado Hills White G14Bv COVID-19  DM 
10:30a 12:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>North East> Sierra Foothills G14Bv Game El Dorado Hills Gold G14Bv COVID-19  DM 
12:00p 1:30p  >Girls 14U-Bv>South East> El Dorado Hills White G14Bv Game Sierra Foothills G14Bv COVID-19  DM 
1:30p 2:45p  >Girls 12U-Bv>North East> El Dorado Hills Blue G12Bv Game Folsom Falcons G12Bv COVID-19  DM 
2:45p 4:00p  >Girls 12U-Bv>North East> Folsom Falcons G12Bv Game Granite Bay Grizzlies G12Br COVID-19  DM 
4:00p 5:15p  >Girls 12U-Br>North East 2> Granite Bay Grizzlies G12Br Game El Dorado Hills Blue G12Bv COVID-19  DM 
Elk Grove, Bartholomew Sports Prk 1 10:30a 12:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>South East> Elk Grove Gladiators B14Bv Game Rocklin Grey B14Bv COVID-19  DM 
12:00p 2:00p  >Boys HS JV>South> Elk Grove Gladiators BJV Game Gold Country Stampede BJV COVID-19  DM 
Folsom, Livermore Field 10:30a 12:00p  >Boys 12U-Br>South East 2> Folsom Falcons Black B12Br Game Sacramento Stingers B12Br COVID-19  DM 
12:00p 1:30p  >Boys 12U-Br>South East 2> Folsom Falcons Black B12Br Game El Dorado Hills Gold B12Br COVID-19  DM 
1:30p 3:00p  >Boys 12U-Bv>North East> Folsom Falcons Red B12Bv Game Walnut Creek Warrior White B12Bv COVID-19  DM 
3:00p 4:30p  >Boys 14U-Bv>North East> Folsom Falcons Black B14Bv Game Gold Country Stampede B14Bv COVID-19  DM 
4:30p 6:00p  >Boys 12U-Bv>North East> Folsom Falcons Red B12Bv Game Sacramento Stingers B12Bv COVID-19  DM 
6:00p 7:30p  >Boys 14U-Br>South East> Folsom Falcons White B14Br Game El Dorado Hills White B14Br COVID-19  DM 
Granite Bay, Granite Bay HS 9:00a 10:15a  >Girls 12U-Bv>North East> Granite Bay Grizzlies G12Bv Game Sierra Foothills G12Br COVID-19  DM 
10:15a 11:30a  >Girls 12U-Br>North East 2> Sierra Foothills G12Br Game Rocklin G12Br COVID-19  DM 
11:30a 12:45p  >Girls 12U-Br>North East 2> Rocklin G12Br Game Granite Bay Grizzlies G12Bv COVID-19  DM 
Grass Valley, Margaret G. Scotten Elem 12:00p 1:40p  >Boys HS Varsity>North> Gold Country Stampede BVar Game Santa Rosa Vikings BVar COVID-19  DM 
Kentfield, Marin Catholic HS 11:00a 12:15p  >Girls 12U-Bv>Central West 1> S. Marin Black Wolves G12Bv Game SF Riptide Grey G12Bv COVID-19  DM 
12:15p 1:30p  >Girls 12U-Bv>Central West 1> S. Marin Timber Wolves G12Bv Game SF Riptide Grey G12Bv COVID-19  DM 
1:30p 2:45p  >Girls 12U-Bv>Central West 2> S. Marin Gray Wolves G12Bv Game SF Riptide Orange G12Bv COVID-19  DM 
2:45p 4:00p  >Girls 12U-Bv>Central West 3> S. Marin Red Wolves G12Bv Game SF Riptide Orange G12Bv COVID-19  DM 
Larkspur, Redwood HS Football Fld 11:00a 12:15p  >Girls 12U-A>West> Ross Valley Grizzlies G12A Game Pleasanton Pride G12A COVID-19  DM 
12:15p 1:30p  >Girls 12U-A>East> Pleasanton Pride G12A Game S. Marin G12A COVID-19  DM 
1:30p 2:45p  >Girls 12U-A>East> S. Marin G12A Game Ross Valley Grizzlies G12A COVID-19  DM 
Livermore, Cayetano Park 1:00p 2:30p  >Boys 14U-Bv>Central West 3> Livermore Phantom Black B14Bv Game Berkeley Bears B14Bv COVID-19  DM 
2:45p 3:45p  >Boys 10U-Bv>Central West> Livermore Phantom Purple B10Bv Game Diablo Scorpion Stingers B10Br COVID-19  DM 
Loomis, Franklin School 10:00a 11:30a  >Boys 14U-Br>North East> Sierra Foothills B14Br Game Pleasant Grove Eagles B14Bv COVID-19  DM 
Los Gatos, Creekside Park Los Gatos 9:00a 10:30a  >Boys 12U-Br>South West> W. Valley Red Hawks B12Br Game Coyotes B12Br COVID-19  DM 
Menlo Park, Hillview Mdl School Turf 9:00a 10:30a  >Boys 14U-Bv>South West 1> MenloAthrtnGrizzliesMaroon B14Bv Game Firehawks Grey B14Bv COVID-19  DM 
11:00a 12:00p  >Boys 8U> Santa Cruz Warriors B8 Game Petaluma River Cats Black B8 COVID-19  DM 
12:00p 1:00p  >Boys 8U> Santa Cruz Warriors B8 Game Napa Force B8 COVID-19  DM 
1:00p 2:00p  >Boys 8U> W. Valley Red Hawks B8 Game Petaluma River Cats Black B8 COVID-19  DM 
2:00p 3:00p  >Boys 8U> W. Valley Red Hawks B8 Game Napa Force B8 COVID-19  DM 
Mill Valley, Bayfront Field 9:00a 10:30a  >Boys 12U-Bv>North West 1> S. Marin Gray Wolves B12Bv Game Town School B12Bv COVID-19  DM 
10:30a 12:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>North West 1> S. Marin Timber Wolves B14Bv Game Novato Black B14Bv COVID-19  DM 
12:00p 1:30p  >Boys 12U-Bv>North West 2> S. Marin Red Wolves B12Bv Game Ross Valley Grizzlies Blue B12Br COVID-19  DM 
3:00p 4:30p  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 3> S. Marin Red Wolves G14Bv Game Petaluma River Cats G14Br COVID-19  DM 
Mill Valley, Hauke South Field 4:30p 6:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 1> S. Marin Timber Wolves G14Bv Game Petaluma River Cats G14Br COVID-19  DM 
Mill Valley, Tamalpais High School 9:00a 10:00a  >Boys 10U-A>North> S. Marin B10A Game Ross Valley Grizzlies B10A COVID-19  DM 
10:15a 11:45a  >Boys 12U-A>North West> S. Marin B12A Game Ross Valley Grizzlies B12A COVID-19  DM 
12:00p 1:30p  >Boys 14U-A>West> S. Marin B14A Game Ross Valley Grizzlies B14A COVID-19  DM 
1:30p 3:00p  >Boys 14U-Br>North West 2> S. Marin Red Wolves B14Br Game Ross Valley GrizzliesWhite B14Br COVID-19  DM 
3:00p 4:30p  >Boys 14U-Bv>North West 2> S. Marin Black Wolves B14Bv Game Novato Gold B14Bv COVID-19  DM 
Napa, Justin Siena HS 11:30a 1:00p  >Boys 12U-Bv>North West 2> Napa Force 5th B12Bv Game Ross Valley Grizzlies Gray B12Br COVID-19  DM 
1:00p 2:30p  >Boys 12U-Bv>North West 1> Napa Force 6th B12Bv Game Ross Valley Grizzlie Black B12Bv COVID-19  DM 
2:30p 4:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>North West 2> Napa Force 7th B14Bv Game Ross Valley Grizzlies Gray B14Br COVID-19  DM 
4:00p 5:30p  >Boys 14U-Bv>North West 1> Napa Force 8th B14Bv Game Ross Valley Grizzlie Black B14Bv COVID-19  DM 
Novato, Novato HS 12:30p 1:45p  >Girls 12U-Bv>North West 1> Novato Black G12Bv Game Sonoma G12Bv COVID-19  DM 
1:45p 3:00p  >Girls 12U-Bv>North West 1> Sonoma G12Bv Game Berkeley Bears G12Bv COVID-19  DM 
3:00p 4:15p  >Girls 12U-Br>Central West> Novato Gold G12Br Game Berkeley Bears G12Bv COVID-19  DM 
Novato, San Marin HS 9:30a 10:45a  >Girls 12U-Bv>North West 1> Novato Black G12Bv Game Ross Valley Grizzlies Blue G12Bv COVID-19  DM 
10:45a 12:00p  >Girls 12U-Bv>North West 1> Ross Valley Grizzlies Blue G12Bv Game Skyline G12Br COVID-19  DM 
12:00p 1:15p  >Girls 12U-Br>Central West> Novato Gold G12Br Game Skyline G12Br COVID-19  DM 
1:30p 3:00p  >Girls 14U-Br>North West> Novato Gold G14Br Game Rancho Cotati Cougars G14Br COVID-19  DM 
3:00p 4:30p  >Girls 14U-Br>North West> Rancho Cotati Cougars G14Br Game Ross Valley GrizzliesWhite G14Br COVID-19  DM 
4:30p 6:00p  >Girls 14U-Br>North West> Ross Valley GrizzliesWhite G14Br Game Novato Gold G14Br COVID-19  DM 
Oakland, Head Royce School Field 2:00p 3:30p  >Boys 14U-Br>Central West 2> Lamorinda Shock B14Br Game Head-Royce B14Br COVID-19  DM 
Palo Alto, El Camino Park 12:00p 1:30p  >Boys 12U-Br>South West> Tomahawks B12Br Game Oakland B12Br COVID-19  DM 
1:30p 3:00p  >Boys 12U-Br>Central West 1> Oakland B12Br Game South County Outlaws B12Br COVID-19  DM 
3:00p 4:30p  >Boys 12U-Br>South West> South County Outlaws B12Br Game Tomahawks B12Br COVID-19  DM 
4:30p 6:00p  >Boys 14U-Br>South West> Tomahawks B14Br Game Oakland B14Br COVID-19  DM 
Pebble Beach, Stevenson HS Turf 11:00a 12:30p  >Boys 14U-Bv>South West 2> Monterey Tribe B14Bv Game Firehawks Grey B14Bv COVID-19  DM 
12:30p 2:00p  >Boys 12U-Bv>South West 2> Monterey Tribe B12Bv Game Firehawks Grey B12Bv COVID-19  DM 
Petaluma, Lucchesi Field 10:00a 11:15a  >Girls 12U-Br>Central West> Petaluma River Cats G12Br Game Rancho Cotati Cougars G12Br COVID-19  DM 
Piedmont, Witter Field 10:00a 11:30a  >Boys 14U-Bv>Central West 1> Skyline B14Bv Game Diablo Scorpion Venom B14Bv COVID-19  DM 
11:30a 1:00p  >Boys 12U-A>Central West> Skyline B12A Game Firehawks Red B12A COVID-19  DM 
Pleasanton, Patelco-CTS Field (West) 9:00a 10:30a  >Girls 14U-A>South West> Pleasanton Pride G14A Game Firehawks Red G14A COVID-19  DM 
10:30a 12:00p  >Girls 14U-A>South West> Firehawks Red G14A Game SF Riptide Black G14A COVID-19  DM 
12:00p 1:30p  >Girls 14U-A>South West> SF Riptide Black G14A Game Pleasanton Pride G14A COVID-19  DM 
1:30p 2:45p  >Girls 12U-Bv>Central West 1> Pleasanton Pride Blue G12Bv Game W. Valley Red Hawks G12BV COVID-19  DM 
2:45p 4:00p  >Girls 12U-Bv>South West> W. Valley Red Hawks G12BV Game Pleasanton Pride Grey G12Bv COVID-19  DM 
4:00p 5:15p  >Girls 12U-Bv>South West> Firehawks Grey G12Bv Game Pleasanton Pride Blue G12Bv COVID-19  DM 
5:15p 6:30p  >Girls 12U-Bv>Central West 2> Pleasanton Pride Grey G12Bv Game Firehawks Grey G12Bv COVID-19  DM 
Rancho Cordova, Mather Field 10:30a 12:00p  >Boys 12U-A>North West> El Dorado Hills Blue B12A Game SF Riptide Black B12A COVID-19  DM 
Rancho Murieta, Stonehouse Park 9:40a 11:20a  >Boys HS Varsity>North> Pleasant Grove Eagles BVar Game Folsom Falcons BVar COVID-19  DM 
11:30a 1:10p  >Boys HS JV>South> Pleasant Grove Eagles BJV Game Yuba-Sutter Chiatku BJV COVID-19  DM 
Rocklin, Johnson Springview Park 8:00a 9:30a  >Boys 12U-Bv>North East> Rocklin Black B12Bv Game Granite Bay Grizzlies B12Bv COVID-19  DM 
9:30a 11:00a  >Boys 12U-Br>North East> Rocklin White B12Br Game Granite Bay Grizzlies B12Br COVID-19  DM 
11:00a 12:30p  >Boys 14U-Br>North East> Rocklin White B14Br Game Granite Bay Grizzlies B14Br COVID-19  DM 
12:30p 2:00p  >Boys 12U-Br>South East 2> Rocklin Grey B12Br Game Granite Bay Grizzlies B12Br COVID-19  DM 
Rohnert Park, Sunrise Park 4:30p 6:00p  >Boys 12U-Bv>North West 2> Rancho Cotati Cougars B12Bv Game Santa Rosa Steelheads B12Bv COVID-19  DM 
6:00p 7:30p  >Boys 14U-Br>North West 1> Rancho Cotati Cougars B14Br Game Santa Rosa Steelheads B14Bv COVID-19  DM 
Roseville, Roseville High School 9:00a 10:30a  >Boys 14U-Br>North East> Roseville B14Br Game Sacramento Stingers B14Br COVID-19  DM 
10:30a 12:00p  >Boys HS JV>South> Roseville BJV Game Sacramento Stingers BJV COVID-19  DM 
12:00p 1:30p  >Boys HS JV>South> Roseville BJV Game Mendocino Lacrosse Club BJV COVID-19  DM 
1:30p 3:00p  >Girls 14U-Br>North West> Roseville G14Br Game Granite Bay GrizzliesWhite G14Bv COVID-19  DM 
3:00p 4:30p  >Girls 14U-Bv>North East> Granite Bay GrizzliesWhite G14Bv Game Fair Oaks Fillies Red G14Bv COVID-19  DM 
4:30p 6:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>North East> Fair Oaks Fillies Red G14Bv Game Roseville G14Br COVID-19  DM 
Sacramento, Encina HS 9:00a 10:15a  >Girls 12U-Br>North East 1> Sacramento Stingers G12Br Game Fair Oaks Fillies Red G12Br COVID-19  DM 
10:30a 12:00p  >Girls High School>East> Sacramento Stingers GHS Game Sonoma GHS COVID-19  DM 
12:00p 1:30p  >Girls High School>West> Sonoma GHS Game Chico Rebels GHS COVID-19  DM 
1:30p 3:00p  >Girls High School>East> Chico Rebels GHS Game Sacramento Stingers GHS COVID-19  DM 
3:00p 4:30p  >Boys 14U-Bv>North East> Sacramento Stingers B14Bv Game Rocklin Black B14Bv COVID-19  DM 
San Francisco, Minnie and Lovie Ward 11:00a 12:00p  >Boys 10U-A>South> SF Riptide Black B10A Game Diablo Scorpion Kings B10A COVID-19  DM 
12:00p 1:30p  >Boys 14U-A>East> SF Riptide Black B14A Game W. Valley Red Hawks B14A COVID-19  DM 
San Francisco, Morton Field 9:00a 10:15a  >Boys 14U-A>West> Town School B14A Game Coyotes Gold B14A COVID-19  DM 
San Jose, Pioneer High 10:00a 11:30a  >Boys 14U-Bv>South West 1> San Jose Vipers B14Bv Game Coyotes Black B14Bv COVID-19  DM 
11:30a 1:00p  >Boys 12U-Bv>South West 1> San Jose Vipers B12Bv Game Tomahawks B12Bv COVID-19  DM 
1:00p 2:30p  >Boys 14U-Bv>South West 1> San Jose Vipers B14Bv Game Tomahawks B14Bv COVID-19  DM 
2:30p 4:10p  >Boys HS Varsity>South> San Jose Vipers BVar Game Alameda Attack BVar COVID-19  DM 
San Rafael, Terra Linda HS Turf 9:00a 10:30a  >Boys 14U-Bv>North West 2> Central Marin Blue Jays B14Bv Game Petaluma River Cats B14Bv COVID-19  DM 
10:30a 12:00p  >Boys 14U-Br>North West 1> Central Marin Blue Jays B14Br Game Petaluma River Cats B14Br COVID-19  DM 
12:00p 1:00p  >Boys 12U-Br>North West> Central Marin Blue Jays B12Br Game Petaluma River Cats B12Br COVID-19  DM 
1:30p 2:30p  >Boys 12U-Bv>North West 1> Central Marin Blue Jays B12Bv Game Petaluma River Cats B12Bv COVID-19  DM 
2:30p 4:00p  >Boys 12U-Bv>North West 1> Central Marin Blue Jays B12Bv Game SF Riptide Orange B12Bv COVID-19  DM 
San Ramon, Tiffany Roberts 8:15a 9:15a  >Boys 10U-Bv>Central West> San Ramon Raptors B10Bv Game Diablo Scorpion Venom B10Bv COVID-19  DM 
8:15a 9:15a  >Girls 10U-V>Central West 1> San Ramon Raptors G10V Game Diablo Scorpion Venom G10V COVID-19  DM 
9:15a 10:15a  >Boys 10U-Br>Central West 2> Lamorinda Rays B10Br Game Diablo Scorpion Rebels B10Br COVID-19  DM 
9:15a 10:15a  >Girls 10U-V>Central West 1> San Ramon Raptors G10V Game Diablo Scorpion OrangeCrush G10V COVID-19  DM 
10:15a 11:15a  >Boys 10U-Bv>Central West> San Ramon Raptors B10Bv Game Lamorinda Rays B10Br COVID-19  DM 
10:15a 11:15a  >Girls 10U-V>Central West 1> Diablo Scorpion Venom G10V Game Diablo Scorpion OrangeCrush G10V COVID-19  DM 
Santa Cruz, Branciforte MS 10:30a 12:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>South West 2> Santa Cruz Warriors B14Bv Game W. Valley Red Hawks B14Br COVID-19  DM 
12:00p 1:30p  >Boys 12U-Bv>South West 1> Santa Cruz Warriors B12Bv Game W. Valley Red Hawks B12Bv COVID-19  DM 
1:30p 3:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>South West 2> Santa Cruz Warriors B14Bv Game W. Valley Red Hawks B14Bv COVID-19  DM 
3:00p 4:30p  >Boys 12U-Bv>South West 1> Santa Cruz Warriors B12Bv Game W. Valley Red Hawks B12Br COVID-19  DM 
Saratoga, Saratoga High School 10:00a 11:30a  >Girls 14U-A>South West> W. Valley Red Hawks Red G14A Game El Dorado Hills Blue G14A COVID-19  DM 
Sonoma, Adele Harrison MS 3:00p 4:30p  >Boys 12U-Br>North West> Sonoma B12Br Game MenloAthrtnGrizzlies B12Br COVID-19  DM 
 Sun 04/26/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Alameda, Estuary Park 1:00p 2:00p  >Boys 10U-Br>Central West 1> Alameda Attack B10Br Game Diablo Scorpion Stingers B10Br COVID-19  DM 
Atherton, MenloAtherton HS 8:00a 9:30a  >Girls 14U-Br>South West> MenloAthrtnGrizzlies G14Br Game San Jose Extreme G14Br COVID-19  DM 
9:30a 11:00a  >Girls 14U-Br>South West> San Jose Extreme G14Br Game SF Riptide White G14Br COVID-19  DM 
11:00a 12:30p  >Girls 14U-Br>North West> SF Riptide White G14Br Game MenloAthrtnGrizzlies G14Br COVID-19  DM 
Brentwood, La Paloma HS 10:00a 11:00a  >Boys 10U-Br>Central West 2> Delta Breeze B10Br Game Livermore Phantom Black B10Bv COVID-19  DM 
11:00a 12:30p  >Boys 12U-Br>Central West 2> Delta Breeze B12Br Game Livermore Phantom Purple B12Br COVID-19  DM 
Burlingame, Murray Field 9:30a 11:00a  >Boys 12U-Bv>South West 1> Coyotes B12Bv Game San Jose Vipers B12Bv COVID-19  DM 
11:00a 12:00p  >Boys 10U-A>South> Coyotes Gold B10A Game SF Riptide Black B10A COVID-19  DM 
12:00p 1:00p  >Girls 10U-V>South West> Coyotes Gold G10V Game SF Riptide Black G10V COVID-19  DM 
1:00p 2:00p  >Girls 10U-V>South West> Coyotes Gold G10V Game Ross Valley Grizzlies G10A COVID-19  DM 
2:00p 3:00p  >Girls 10U-R>South West> Coyotes Black G10R Game Ross Valley Grizzlies G10A COVID-19  DM 
Chico, Degarmo Field #1 12:00p 1:30p  >Boys 12U-Br>North East> Chico Rebels B12Br Game Granite Bay Grizzlies B12Br COVID-19  DM 
Concord, Clayton Vly HS Grass 1 9:00a 10:30a  >Boys 12U-Br>Central West 2> Walnut Creek WarriorMaroon B12Br Game Skyline B12Br COVID-19  DM 
10:30a 12:00p  >Boys 12U-Bv>Central West 2> Walnut Creek Warrior White B12Bv Game Petaluma River Cats B12Bv COVID-19  DM 
12:00p 1:00p  >Boys 10U-Bv>Central West> Walnut Creek Warriors B10Bv Game Skyline B10Br COVID-19  DM 
Concord, Clayton Vly HS Grass 2 10:00a 11:00a  >Boys 8U> Walnut Creek Warriors B8 Game Skyline B8 COVID-19  DM 
11:00a 12:00p  >Girls 8U> Walnut Creek Warriors G8 Game Skyline G8 COVID-19  DM 
12:00p 1:00p  >Girls 10U-V>Central West 2> Walnut Creek Warriors G10V Game Skyline G10R COVID-19  DM 
Concord, Clayton Vly HS Turf 9:00a 10:30a  >Girls 12U-Bv>Central West 2> Walnut Creek Warriors G12Bv Game Skyline G12Br COVID-19  DM 
10:30a 12:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 2> Walnut Creek Warrior G14Bv Game Lamorinda Storm G14Bv COVID-19  DM 
12:00p 1:30p  >Boys 14U-Bv>Central West 1> Walnut Creek Warrior White B14Bv Game Skyline B14Bv COVID-19  DM 
1:30p 3:00p  >Boys 14U-A>East> Walnut Creek Warrior Silver B14A Game Folsom Falcons Red B14A COVID-19  DM 
Danville, Creekside Elementary 11:30a 12:30p  >Girls 10U-V>Central West 1> Diablo Scorpion Venom G10V Game Diablo Scorpion Swarm G10V COVID-19  DM 
11:30a 12:30p  >Girls 10U-V>Central West 2> Diablo Scorpion OrangeCrush G10V Game Diablo Scorpion Stingers G10V COVID-19  DM 
12:30p 1:30p  >Girls 10U-V>Central West 1> Diablo Scorpion Swarm G10V Game Diablo Scorpion OrangeCrush G10V COVID-19  DM 
12:30p 1:30p  >Girls 10U-V>Central West 1> Diablo Scorpion Venom G10V Game Diablo Scorpion Stingers G10V COVID-19  DM 
1:30p 2:15p  >Girls 8U> Diablo Scorpion Stingers G8 Game Diablo Scorpion Venom G8 COVID-19  DM 
2:15p 3:00p  >Girls 8U> Diablo Scorpion Swarm G8 Game Diablo Scorpion Venom G8 COVID-19  DM 
3:00p 3:45p  >Girls 8U> Diablo Scorpion Stingers G8 Game Diablo Scorpion Swarm G8 COVID-19  DM 
Danville, Diablo Vista MS Turf 8:30a 9:15a  >Boys 8U> Diablo Scorpion Archers B8 Game Berkeley Bears B8 COVID-19  DM 
8:30a 9:15a  >Boys 8U> Diablo Scorpion Chaos B8 Game San Ramon Raptors B8 COVID-19  DM 
9:30a 10:15a  >Boys 8U> Diablo Scorpion Chaos B8 Game Berkeley Bears B8 COVID-19  DM 
9:30a 10:15a  >Boys 8U> Diablo Scorpion Archers B8 Game San Ramon Raptors B8 COVID-19  DM 
10:45a 12:15p  >Boys 14U-A>East> Diablo Scorpion Kings B14A Game Coyotes Gold B14A COVID-19  DM 
12:15p 1:45p  >Boys 12U-Bv>Central West 2> Diablo Scorpion Fire B12Bv Game San Ramon Raptors B12Bv COVID-19  DM 
1:45p 3:15p  >Boys 12U-Bv>Central West 1> Diablo Scorpion Stingers B12Bv Game Berkeley Bears B12Bv COVID-19  DM 
3:15p 4:45p  >Boys 14U-Bv>Central West 3> Diablo Scorpion Venom B14Bv Game Berkeley Bears B14Bv COVID-19  DM 
Danville, Diablo Vista Snake Park 10:15a 11:30a  >Girls 12U-A>East> Diablo Scorpion Sting G12A Game Firehawks Red G12A COVID-19  DM 
11:30a 12:45p  >Girls 12U-A>West> Firehawks Red G12A Game Coyotes Gold G12A COVID-19  DM 
12:45p 2:00p  >Girls 12U-A>West> Coyotes Gold G12A Game Diablo Scorpion Sting G12A COVID-19  DM 
2:00p 3:30p  >Girls 14U-A>Central West 1> Diablo Scorpion Sting G14A Game S. Marin G14A COVID-19  DM 
3:30p 5:00p  >Girls 14U-A>Central West 1> S. Marin G14A Game W. Valley Red Hawks Black G14A COVID-19  DM 
5:00p 6:30p  >Girls 14U-A>Central West 1> W. Valley Red Hawks Black G14A Game Diablo Scorpion Sting G14A COVID-19  DM 
El Dorado Hills, EDH - Promontory S 2:30p 4:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>North East> El Dorado Hills Blue B14Bv Game Chico Rebels B14Bv COVID-19  DM 
4:00p 5:30p  >Boys 14U-Bv>South East> El Dorado Hills Gold B14Bv Game Chico Rebels B14Bv COVID-19  DM 
Elk Grove, Bartholomew Sports Prk 1 11:00a 12:30p  >Boys 12U-Br>South East 1> Elk Grove Gladiators B12Br Game Sacramento Stingers B12Br COVID-19  DM 
Folsom, John Kemp Park #2 10:00a 11:30a  >Girls 14U-Bv>South East> Folsom Falcons G14Bv Game Granite Bay Grizzlies Blue G14Bv COVID-19  DM 
11:30a 1:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>South East> Granite Bay Grizzlies Blue G14Bv Game El Dorado Hills White G14Bv COVID-19  DM 
1:00p 2:30p  >Girls 14U-Bv>South East> El Dorado Hills White G14Bv Game Folsom Falcons G14Bv COVID-19  DM 
Folsom, Livermore Field 10:00a 11:30a  >Boys 14U-Bv>North East> Folsom Falcons Black B14Bv Game El Dorado Hills Gold B14Bv COVID-19  DM 
11:30a 1:10p  >Boys HS Varsity>North> Folsom Falcons BVar Game Oakland Tech Bulldogs BVar COVID-19  DM 
Hayward, Mount Eden High School 8:30a 10:00a  >Boys 12U-Br>Central West 1> Fremont Spartans B12Br Game W. Valley Red Hawks B12Br COVID-19  DM 
4:30p 6:00p  >Boys 14U-Br>Central West 1> Fremont Spartans B14Br Game W. Valley Red Hawks B14Br COVID-19  DM 
Larkspur, Redwood HS Football Fld 12:00p 1:30p  >Boys 14U-Bv>North West 1> S. Marin Timber Wolves B14Bv Game Napa Force 8th B14Bv COVID-19  DM 
Larkspur, Redwood HS Ghilotti Turf 11:00a 12:30p  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 4> Ross Valley Grizzlies Blue G14Bv Game SF Riptide Orange G14Bv COVID-19  DM 
12:30p 2:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 4> SF Riptide Orange G14Bv Game Berkeley Bears G14Bv COVID-19  DM 
2:00p 3:30p  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 4> Berkeley Bears G14Bv Game Ross Valley Grizzlies Blue G14Bv COVID-19  DM 
Livermore, Cayetano Park 10:30a 11:30a  >Boys 10U-Bv>Central West> Livermore Phantom Purple B10Bv Game Pleasanton Avalanche B10Bv COVID-19  DM 
11:30a 12:30p  >Girls 10U-V>Central West 1> Livermore Phantom G10V Game San Ramon Raptors G10V COVID-19  DM 
12:45p 2:15p  >Boys 14U-Bv>Central West 3> Livermore Phantom Black B14Bv Game San Ramon Raptors B14Bv COVID-19  DM 
Loomis, Franklin School 10:00a 11:30a  >Boys 12U-Br>North East> Sierra Foothills B12Br Game Fair Oaks Broncos Black B12Br COVID-19  DM 
11:30a 1:00p  >Boys 14U-Br>North East> Sierra Foothills B14Br Game El Dorado Hills White B14Br COVID-19  DM 
Menlo Park, Hillview Mdl School Turf 10:00a 11:00a  >Boys 10U-Br>South West> MenloAthrtnGrizzlies B10Br Game Diablo Scorpion Venom B10Bv COVID-19  DM 
11:15a 12:45p  >Boys 12U-Bv>South West 2> MenloAthrtnGrizzlies B12Bv Game Diablo Scorpion Venom B12Bv COVID-19  DM 
12:45p 2:15p  >Boys 14U-Bv>South West 1> MenloAthrtnGrizzliesMaroon B14Bv Game Diablo Scorpion Stingers B14Bv COVID-19  DM 
2:15p 3:45p  >Boys 14U-Br>South West> MenloAthrtnGrizzlies B14Br Game S. Marin Red Wolves B14Br COVID-19  DM 
Mill Valley, Bayfront Field 12:30p 2:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 1> S. Marin Black Wolves G14Bv Game S. Marin Timber Wolves G14Bv COVID-19  DM 
Mill Valley, Tamalpais High School 9:00a 10:15a  >Girls 12U-Bv>Central West 2> S. Marin Gray Wolves G12Bv Game Novato Black G12Bv COVID-19  DM 
10:15a 11:30a  >Girls 12U-Bv>Central West 3> S. Marin Red Wolves G12Bv Game Novato Black G12Bv COVID-19  DM 
11:30a 1:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 2> S. Marin Gray Wolves G14Bv Game San Ramon Raptors Black G14Bv COVID-19  DM 
1:00p 2:30p  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 2> San Ramon Raptors Black G14Bv Game S. Marin Red Wolves G14Bv COVID-19  DM 
2:30p 4:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 4> San Ramon Raptors Gold G14Bv Game S. Marin Gray Wolves G14Bv COVID-19  DM 
4:00p 5:30p  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 3> S. Marin Red Wolves G14Bv Game San Ramon Raptors Gold G14Bv COVID-19  DM 
Morgan Hill, Morgan Hill Complex 9:30a 10:15a  >Boys 8U> South County Outlaws B8 Game MenloAthrtnGrizzlies B8 COVID-19  DM 
10:30a 11:30a  >Boys 10U-Bv>South West 2> South County Outlaws B10Bv Game MenloAthrtnGrizzlies B10Bv COVID-19  DM 
11:45a 1:15p  >Boys 12U-Br>South West> South County Outlaws B12Br Game MenloAthrtnGrizzlies B12Br COVID-19  DM 
Napa, Justin Siena HS 10:00a 11:15a  >Girls 12U-Bv>North West 1> Napa Force G12Bv Game S. Marin Timber Wolves G12Bv COVID-19  DM 
11:15a 12:30p  >Girls 12U-Bv>Central West 1> S. Marin Timber Wolves G12Bv Game San Ramon Raptors Gold G12Bv COVID-19  DM 
12:30p 1:45p  >Girls 12U-Bv>Central West 3> San Ramon Raptors Gold G12Bv Game Napa Force G12Bv COVID-19  DM 
Oakland, Bishop ODowd HS 9:00a 10:30a  >Girls 14U-A>Central West 1> Skyline G14A Game Ross Valley Grizzlies G14A COVID-19  DM 
10:30a 12:00p  >Girls 14U-A>Central West 2> Ross Valley Grizzlies G14A Game El Dorado Hills Blue G14A COVID-19  DM 
12:00p 1:30p  >Girls 14U-A>Central West 2> Novato Black G14A Game Skyline G14A COVID-19  DM 
1:30p 3:00p  >Girls 14U-A>Central West 2> El Dorado Hills Blue G14A Game Novato Black G14A COVID-19  DM 
3:00p 4:30p  >Boys 12U-A>Central West> Skyline B12A Game El Dorado Hills Blue B12A COVID-19  DM 
Oakland, Oakland Tech HS 9:00a 10:30a  >Girls 14U-Br>South West> Oakland G14Br Game Head-Royce G14Br COVID-19  DM 
10:30a 12:00p  >Girls 14U-Br>South West> Head-Royce G14Br Game Firehawks Grey G14Br COVID-19  DM 
12:00p 1:00p  >Girls 14U-Br>South West> Firehawks Grey G14Br Game Oakland G14Br COVID-19  DM 
1:15p 2:30p  >Girls 12U-Br>Central West> Oakland G12Br Game Lamorinda Flash G12Br COVID-19  DM 
2:30p 3:45p  >Girls 12U-Br>Central West> Lamorinda Flash G12Br Game Morgan Hill Clovers G12Br COVID-19  DM 
3:45p 5:00p  >Girls 12U-Br>South West 1> Morgan Hill Clovers G12Br Game Oakland G12Br COVID-19  DM 
Palo Alto, El Camino Park 2:00p 3:30p  >Girls 14U-Bv>South West> Tomahawks G14Bv Game Coyotes Gold G14Bv COVID-19  DM 
3:30p 5:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>South West> Coyotes Gold G14Bv Game Monterey Tribe G14Bv COVID-19  DM 
5:00p 6:30p  >Girls 14U-Bv>South West> Monterey Tribe G14Bv Game Tomahawks G14Bv COVID-19  DM 
Palo Alto, Palo Alto HS Embarcadero 9:00a 10:30a  >Girls 12U-Br>South West 1> Tomahawks G12Br Game San Jose Extreme G12Br COVID-19  DM 
10:30a 12:00p  >Girls 12U-Br>South West 1> San Jose Extreme G12Br Game Monterey Tribe G12Br COVID-19  DM 
12:00p 1:30p  >Girls 12U-Br>South West 1> Monterey Tribe G12Br Game Tomahawks G12Br COVID-19  DM 
Pebble Beach, Stevenson HS Turf 11:00a 12:30p  >Boys 14U-Bv>South West 2> Monterey Tribe B14Bv Game W. Valley Red Hawks B14Bv COVID-19  DM 
12:30p 2:00p  >Boys 12U-Bv>South West 2> Monterey Tribe B12Bv Game W. Valley Red Hawks B12Bv COVID-19  DM 
Petaluma, East Washington Field 2 11:30a 1:00p  >Boys 14U-Br>North West 2> Petaluma River Cats B14Br Game Ross Valley Grizzlies Gray B14Br COVID-19  DM 
Pleasanton, Patelco - East Field 8:30a 9:30a  >Boys 10U-Bv>Central West> Pleasanton Avalanche B10Bv Game San Ramon Raptors B10Bv COVID-19  DM 
9:30a 11:00a  >Boys 12U-Br>Central West 2> Pleasanton Hurricanes B12Br Game Lamorinda Charge B12Bv COVID-19  DM 
11:00a 12:30p  >Boys 14U-Br>Central West 1> Pleasanton Tornados B14Br Game Lamorinda Shock B14Br COVID-19  DM 
12:30p 2:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>Central West 3> Pleasanton Thunder B14Bv Game Lamorinda Bolts B14Bv COVID-19  DM 
Pleasanton, Patelco-CTS Field (West) 9:30a 11:00a  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 3> Pleasanton Pride Blue G14Bv Game Diablo Scorpion Scrappers G14Bv COVID-19  DM 
11:00a 12:30p  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 3> Diablo Scorpion Scrappers G14Bv Game MenloAthrtnGrizzlies G14Bv COVID-19  DM 
12:30p 2:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>South West> MenloAthrtnGrizzlies G14Bv Game Pleasanton Pride Blue G14Bv COVID-19  DM 
2:00p 3:00p  >Girls 8U> Pleasanton Pride Leopards G8 Game Pleasanton Pride Wildcats G8 COVID-19  DM 
Redwood City, Sequoia HS 9:00a 10:00a  >Boys 10U-A>South> Firehawks Red B10A Game S. Marin B10A COVID-19  DM 
10:00a 11:30a  >Boys 12U-Bv>South West 1> Firehawks Grey B12Bv Game S. Marin Gray Wolves B12Bv COVID-19  DM 
11:30a 1:00p  >Boys 12U-A>Central West> Firehawks Red B12A Game S. Marin B12A COVID-19  DM 
1:00p 2:30p  >Boys 14U-Bv>South West 2> Firehawks Grey B14Bv Game S. Marin Gray Wolves B14Bv COVID-19  DM 
Rocklin, Johnson Springview Park 9:00a 10:30a  >Boys 12U-Bv>North East> Rocklin Black B12Bv Game Folsom Falcons Red B12Bv COVID-19  DM 
10:30a 12:00p  >Boys 12U-Br>South East 2> Rocklin Grey B12Br Game Folsom Falcons Black B12Br COVID-19  DM 
12:00p 1:30p  >Boys 14U-Bv>South East> Rocklin Black B14Bv Game Pleasant Grove Eagles B14Bv COVID-19  DM 
1:30p 3:00p  >Boys 12U-Br>North East> Rocklin White B12Br Game Folsom Falcons Black B12Br COVID-19  DM 
3:00p 4:30p  >Boys 14U-Bv>South East> Rocklin Grey B14Bv Game Pleasant Grove Eagles B14Bv COVID-19  DM 
Rohnert Park, Sunrise Park 11:00a 12:30p  >Boys 14U-Br>North West 1> Rancho Cotati Cougars B14Br Game Head-Royce B14Br COVID-19  DM 
12:30p 2:00p  >Boys 12U-Bv>North West 2> Rancho Cotati Cougars B12Bv Game S. Marin Red Wolves B12Bv COVID-19  DM 
Sacramento, Encina HS 10:30a 12:00p  >Boys HS JV>North> Sacramento Stingers BJV Game Elk Grove Gladiators BJV COVID-19  DM 
12:00p 1:30p  >Boys 14U-Br>South East> Sacramento Stingers B14Br Game Granite Bay Grizzlies B14Br COVID-19  DM 
San Anselmo, Sir Francis Drake HS 9:00a 10:00a  >Boys 10U-A>North> Ross Valley Grizzlies B10A Game Novato Black B10A COVID-19  DM 
10:15a 11:45a  >Boys 12U-A>North West> Ross Valley Grizzlies B12A Game Novato Black B12A COVID-19  DM 
12:00p 1:30p  >Boys 12U-Br>North West> Ross Valley Grizzlies Gray B12Br Game Novato Gold B12Br COVID-19  DM 
1:30p 3:00p  >Boys 14U-Br>North West 2> Ross Valley GrizzliesWhite B14Br Game Novato Black B14Bv COVID-19  DM 
San Francisco, Minnie and Lovie Ward 9:00a 10:30a  >Boys 14U-Bv>Central West 2> SF Riptide Orange B14Bv Game Central Marin Blue Jays B14Bv COVID-19  DM 
10:30a 12:00p  >Boys 14U-Br>Central West 2> SF Riptide White B14Br Game Central Marin Blue Jays B14Br COVID-19  DM 
San Francisco, Morton Field 9:00a 10:30a  >Boys 14U-A>West> Town School B14A Game Ross Valley Grizzlies B14A COVID-19  DM 
10:30a 12:00p  >Boys 12U-Bv>Central West 1> Town School B12Bv Game Ross Valley Grizzlie Black B12Bv COVID-19  DM 
12:15p 1:15p  >Boys 10U-Br>Central West 1> Town School B10Br Game Tomahawks B10Br COVID-19  DM 
San Francisco, Paul Goode Field 5:00p 6:30p  >Boys 12U-Br>Central West 1> SF Riptide White B12Br Game S. Marin Red Wolves B12Bv COVID-19  DM 
6:30p 8:00p  >Boys 12U-Bv>Central West 1> SF Riptide Orange B12Bv Game S. Marin Black Wolves B12Bv COVID-19  DM 
San Rafael, Marin Academy 12:00p 1:30p  >Boys 12U-Br>North West> Ross Valley Grizzlies Blue B12Br Game Sonoma B12Br COVID-19  DM 
Sonoma, Adele Harrison MS 8:30a 9:45a  >Girls 12U-Bv>North West 1> Sonoma G12Bv Game Central Marin Blue Jays G12Bv COVID-19  DM 
9:45a 11:00a  >Girls 12U-Bv>North West 1> Central Marin Blue Jays G12Bv Game Novato Gold G12Br COVID-19  DM 
11:00a 12:15p  >Girls 12U-Br>Central West> Novato Gold G12Br Game Sonoma G12Bv COVID-19  DM 
1:00p 2:30p  >Girls High School>West> Sonoma GHS Game Elk Grove Gladiators GHS COVID-19  DM 
2:30p 4:00p  >Girls High School>East> Elk Grove Gladiators GHS Game Alameda Attack GHS COVID-19  DM 
4:00p 5:30p  >Girls High School>West> Alameda Attack GHS Game Sonoma GHS COVID-19  DM 
Windsor, Windsor High School 11:00a 12:30p  >Boys 12U-Br>North West> Santa Rosa Steelheads B12Br Game Napa Force 5th B12Bv COVID-19  DM 
12:30p 2:00p  >Boys 12U-Bv>North West 2> Santa Rosa Steelheads B12Bv Game Napa Force 6th B12Bv COVID-19  DM 
2:00p 3:30p  >Boys 14U-Bv>North West 1> Santa Rosa Steelheads B14Bv Game Napa Force 7th B14Bv COVID-19  DM 
Woodside, Woodside High School 2:00p 3:30p  >Boys 14U-A>West> Firehawks Red B14A Game S. Marin B14A COVID-19  DM 
Yuba City, River Valley HS 11:00a 12:30p  >Boys 14U-Bv>North East> Yuba-Sutter Chiatku B14Bv Game Gold Country Stampede B14Bv COVID-19  DM 
12:30p 2:00p  >Boys HS JV>North> Yuba-Sutter Chiatku BJV Game Gold Country Stampede BJV COVID-19  DM