Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 04/27/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Petaluma, Lucchesi Field 5:30p 7:00p  >Girls 14U-Br>North West> Petaluma River Cats G14Br Practice     
 Wed 04/29/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Petaluma, Lucchesi Field 6:30p 8:30p  >Girls 14U-Br>North West> Petaluma River Cats G14Br Practice     
 Thu 04/30/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Petaluma, East Washington Field 3 5:30p 7:00p  >Girls 14U-Br>North West> Petaluma River Cats G14Br Practice     
Roseville, Roseville High School 6:30p 8:10p  >Boys HS Varsity>North> Roseville BVar Game Gold Country Stampede BVar COVID-19  DM 
 Fri 05/01/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Petaluma, East Washington Field 2 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys 14U-Bv>North West 1> Petaluma River Cats B14Bv Game Santa Rosa Steelheads B14Bv COVID-19  DM 
Roseville, Roseville High School 6:30p 8:00p  >Boys HS JV>South> Roseville BJV Game Yuba-Sutter Chiatku BJV COVID-19  DM 
 Sat 05/02/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Alameda, Estuary Park 1:30p 3:10p  >Boys HS Varsity>South> Alameda Attack BVar Game Roseville BVar COVID-19  DM 
Berkeley, Tom Bates Sports N 9:00a 10:15a  >Girls 12U-Bv>Central West 3> Berkeley Bears G12Bv Game S. Marin Red Wolves G12Bv COVID-19  DM 
10:30a 12:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 4> Berkeley Bears G14Bv Game S. Marin Timber Wolves G14Bv COVID-19  DM 
Burlingame, Murray Field 9:30a 11:00a  >Boys 14U-A>West> Coyotes Gold B14A Game Ross Valley Grizzlies B14A COVID-19  DM 
11:00a 12:30p  >Boys 14U-Bv>South West 1> Coyotes Black B14Bv Game W. Valley Red Hawks B14Bv COVID-19  DM 
2:00p 3:15p  >Girls 12U-Bv>South West> Coyotes Black G12Bv Game SF Riptide Grey G12Bv COVID-19  DM 
3:15p 4:30p  >Girls 12U-Bv>South West> SF Riptide Grey G12Bv Game W. Valley Red Hawks G12BV COVID-19  DM 
4:30p 5:45p  >Girls 12U-Bv>South West> W. Valley Red Hawks G12BV Game Coyotes Black G12Bv COVID-19  DM 
Chico, Degarmo Field #1 12:00p 1:30p  >Boys 14U-Bv>North East> Chico Rebels B14Bv Game Sacramento Stingers B14Bv COVID-19  DM 
Danville, Diablo Vista MS Turf 10:00a 11:15a  >Girls 12U-A>East> Diablo Scorpion Sting G12A Game Firehawks Red G12A COVID-19  DM 
11:15a 12:30p  >Girls 12U-A>West> Firehawks Red G12A Game S. Marin G12A COVID-19  DM 
12:30p 1:45p  >Girls 12U-A>East> S. Marin G12A Game Diablo Scorpion Sting G12A COVID-19  DM 
1:45p 3:15p  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 1> Diablo Scorpion Venom G14Bv Game Ross Valley Grizzlies Blue G14Bv COVID-19  DM 
3:15p 4:45p  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 4> Ross Valley Grizzlies Blue G14Bv Game Coyotes Gold G14Bv COVID-19  DM 
4:45p 6:15p  >Girls 14U-Bv>South West> Coyotes Gold G14Bv Game Diablo Scorpion Venom G14Bv COVID-19  DM 
Danville, Diablo Vista Snake Park 2:00p 3:30p  >Boys 14U-Bv>Central West 1> Diablo Scorpion Stingers B14Bv Game Walnut Creek Warrior White B14Bv COVID-19  DM 
3:30p 5:00p  >Boys 14U-Br>Central West 1> Diablo Scorpion Rebels B14Br Game MenloAthrtnGrizzlies B14Br COVID-19  DM 
El Dorado Hills, EDH Lakeview 9:00a 10:30a  >Boys 14U-Bv>South East> El Dorado Hills Gold B14Bv Game Elk Grove Gladiators B14Bv COVID-19  DM 
El Dorado Hills, Rolling Hills MS 9:00a 10:30a  >Girls 14U-Bv>South East> El Dorado Hills Gold G14Bv Game Fair Oaks Fillies Red G14Bv COVID-19  DM 
10:30a 12:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>North East> Fair Oaks Fillies Red G14Bv Game Roseville G14Br COVID-19  DM 
12:00p 1:30p  >Girls 14U-Br>North West> Roseville G14Br Game El Dorado Hills Gold G14Bv COVID-19  DM 
1:30p 2:45p  >Girls 12U-Br>North East 1> El Dorado Hills Gold G12Br Game Granite Bay Grizzlies G12Br COVID-19  DM 
2:45p 4:00p  >Girls 12U-Br>North East 2> Granite Bay Grizzlies G12Br Game Sierra Foothills G12Br COVID-19  DM 
4:00p 5:15p  >Girls 12U-Br>North East 2> Sierra Foothills G12Br Game El Dorado Hills Gold G12Br COVID-19  DM 
Fair Oaks, Phoenix Park #3 1:00p 2:30p  >Boys 14U-Br>South East> Fair Oaks Broncos B14Br Game Rocklin Grey B14Bv COVID-19  DM 
2:30p 4:00p  >Boys 14U-Br>South East> Fair Oaks Broncos B14Br Game Rocklin White B14Br COVID-19  DM 
Folsom, Livermore Field 10:00a 11:30a  >Boys 14U-Bv>North East> Folsom Falcons Black B14Bv Game Rocklin Black B14Bv COVID-19  DM 
11:30a 1:00p  >Boys 14U-A>East> Folsom Falcons Red B14A Game Town School B14A COVID-19  DM 
Granite Bay, Granit Cavitt Jr 10:30a 12:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>South East> Granite Bay Grizzlies Blue G14Bv Game Sacramento Stingers G14Bv COVID-19  DM 
12:00p 1:30p  >Girls 14U-Bv>South East> Folsom Falcons G14Bv Game Sacramento Stingers G14Bv COVID-19  DM 
1:30p 3:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>South East> Granite Bay Grizzlies Blue G14Bv Game Davis G14Bv COVID-19  DM 
3:00p 4:30p  >Girls 14U-Bv>North East> Granite Bay GrizzliesWhite G14Bv Game Davis G14Bv COVID-19  DM 
Hayward, Mount Eden High School 4:00p 5:30p  >Boys 14U-Br>Central West 1> Fremont Spartans B14Br Game Tomahawks B14Br COVID-19  DM 
Larkspur, Redwood HS Ghilotti Turf 9:00a 10:30a  >Girls 14U-A>Central West 1> S. Marin G14A Game Novato Black G14A COVID-19  DM 
10:30a 12:00p  >Girls 14U-A>Central West 2> Novato Black G14A Game W. Valley Red Hawks Red G14A COVID-19  DM 
12:00p 1:30p  >Girls 14U-A>South West> W. Valley Red Hawks Red G14A Game S. Marin G14A COVID-19  DM 
1:30p 2:45p  >Girls 12U-Bv>Central West 1> S. Marin Black Wolves G12Bv Game Diablo Scorpion Venom G12Bv COVID-19  DM 
2:45p 4:00p  >Girls 12U-Bv>Central West 1> S. Marin Timber Wolves G12Bv Game Diablo Scorpion Venom G12Bv COVID-19  DM 
Livermore, Cayetano Park 10:30a 12:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>Central West 3> Livermore Phantom Black B14Bv Game Lamorinda Bolts B14Bv COVID-19  DM 
12:15p 1:45p  >Boys 14U-Br>Central West 3> Livermore Phantom Purple B14Br Game Lamorinda Blast B14Br COVID-19  DM 
Loomis, Franklin School 10:30a 12:00p  >Boys 14U-Br>North East> Sierra Foothills B14Br Game Granite Bay Grizzlies B14Br COVID-19  DM 
Los Gatos, Los Gatos High School 10:30a 12:00p  >Girls 14U-A>Central West 1> W. Valley Red Hawks Black G14A Game Granite Bay Grizzlies G14A COVID-19  DM 
Menlo Park, Hillview Mdl School Turf 10:30a 12:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>South West 1> MenloAthrtnGrizzliesMaroon B14Bv Game Pleasanton Thunder B14Bv COVID-19  DM 
Mill Valley, Bayfront Field 1:30p 3:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>North West 1> S. Marin Timber Wolves B14Bv Game Petaluma River Cats B14Bv Petaluma had too many games on schedule  DM 
Morgan Hill, Morgan Hill Complex 9:00a 10:30a  >Girls High School>West> Morgan Hill Clovers GHS Game Alameda Attack GHS COVID-19  DM 
10:30a 12:00p  >Girls High School>West> Alameda Attack GHS Game Chico Rebels GHS COVID-19  DM 
12:00p 1:30p  >Girls High School>East> Chico Rebels GHS Game Morgan Hill Clovers GHS COVID-19  DM 
Napa, Justin Siena HS 11:00a 12:30p  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 3> Napa Force G14Bv Game S. Marin Black Wolves G14Bv COVID-19  DM 
Novato, San Marin HS 9:00a 10:30a  >Boys 14U-Bv>North West 2> Novato Gold B14Bv Game Petaluma River Cats B14Bv COVID-19  DM 
10:30a 12:00p  >Boys 14U-Br>North West 1> Ross Valley Grizzlies Gray B14Br Game Novato Black B14Bv COVID-19  DM 
12:00p 1:00p  >Boys 10U-A>South> Coyotes Gold B10A Game Novato Black B10A COVID-19  DM 
1:30p 3:00p  >Girls 14U-Br>North West> Novato Gold G14Br Game Santa Rosa Lady Steelheads G14Br COVID-19  DM 
Oakland, Head Royce School Field 12:00p 1:30p  >Boys 14U-Br>Central West 1> Pleasanton Tornados B14Br Game Head-Royce B14Br COVID-19  DM 
Pebble Beach, Stevenson HS Turf 10:00a 11:15a  >Girls 12U-Br>South West 1> Monterey Tribe G12Br Game Morgan Hill Clovers G12Br COVID-19  DM 
11:15a 12:30p  >Girls 12U-Br>South West 1> Morgan Hill Clovers G12Br Game Tomahawks G12Br COVID-19  DM 
12:30p 1:45p  >Girls 12U-Br>South West 1> Tomahawks G12Br Game Monterey Tribe G12Br COVID-19  DM 
Petaluma, East Washington Field 3 9:30a 11:00a  >Girls 14U-Br>North West> Petaluma River Cats G14Br Game Ross Valley GrizzliesWhite G14Br COVID-19  DM 
11:00a 12:30p  >Girls 14U-Br>North West> Ross Valley GrizzliesWhite G14Br Game SF Riptide White G14Br COVID-19  DM 
12:30p 2:00p  >Girls 14U-Br>North West> SF Riptide White G14Br Game Petaluma River Cats G14Br COVID-19  DM 
Pleasanton, Patelco-CTS Field (West) 10:00a 11:15a  >Girls 12U-Bv>Central West 1> Pleasanton Pride Blue G12Bv Game Lamorinda Wind G12Bv COVID-19  DM 
11:15a 12:30p  >Girls 12U-Bv>Central West 3> Lamorinda Wind G12Bv Game Pleasanton Pride Grey G12Bv COVID-19  DM 
12:30p 1:45p  >Girls 12U-Bv>Central West 2> Diablo Scorpion Swarm G12Bv Game Pleasanton Pride Blue G12Bv COVID-19  DM 
1:45p 3:00p  >Girls 12U-Bv>Central West 2> Pleasanton Pride Grey G12Bv Game Diablo Scorpion Swarm G12Bv COVID-19  DM 
Rancho Cordova, Mather Field 10:30a 12:00p  >Boys 12U-A>North West> El Dorado Hills Blue B12A Game Novato Black B12A COVID-19  DM 
Rancho Murieta, Stonehouse Park 1:00p 2:30p  >Girls High School>East> Pleasant Grove Lady Eagles GHS Game Elk Grove Gladiators GHS COVID-19  DM 
2:30p 4:00p  >Girls High School>East> Elk Grove Gladiators GHS Game Roseville GHS COVID-19  DM 
4:00p 5:30p  >Girls High School>East> Roseville GHS Game Pleasant Grove Lady Eagles GHS COVID-19  DM 
Redwood City, Sequoia HS 9:00a 10:00a  >Boys 10U-A>South> Firehawks Red B10A Game Diablo Scorpion Kings B10A COVID-19  DM 
10:00a 11:30a  >Boys 12U-A>Central West> Firehawks Red B12A Game Diablo Scorpion Kings B12A COVID-19  DM 
11:30a 1:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>South West 2> Firehawks Grey B14Bv Game South County Outlaws B14Bv COVID-19  DM 
1:00p 2:30p  >Boys 14U-A>West> Firehawks Red B14A Game Folsom Falcons Red B14A COVID-19  DM 
2:45p 4:15p  >Boys 14U-A>West> Firehawks Red B14A Game Walnut Creek Warrior Silver B14A COVID-19  DM 
Rocklin, Johnson Springview Park 9:00a 10:15a  >Girls 12U-Br>North East 2> Rocklin G12Br Game El Dorado Hills Blue G12Bv COVID-19  DM 
10:15a 11:30a  >Girls 12U-Bv>North East> El Dorado Hills Blue G12Bv Game Fair Oaks Fillies Red G12Br COVID-19  DM 
11:30a 12:45p  >Girls 12U-Br>North East 1> Fair Oaks Fillies Red G12Br Game Rocklin G12Br COVID-19  DM 
Rohnert Park, Sunrise Park 10:00a 11:15a  >Girls 12U-Br>Central West> Rancho Cotati Cougars G12Br Game Central Marin Blue Jays G12Bv COVID-19  DM 
11:15a 12:30p  >Girls 12U-Bv>North West 1> Central Marin Blue Jays G12Bv Game Lamorinda Flash G12Br COVID-19  DM 
12:30p 1:45p  >Girls 12U-Br>Central West> Lamorinda Flash G12Br Game Rancho Cotati Cougars G12Br COVID-19  DM 
1:45p 3:15p  >Girls 14U-Br>North West> Rancho Cotati Cougars G14Br Game S. Marin Gray Wolves G14Bv COVID-19  DM 
3:15p 4:45p  >Girls 14U-Br>North West> Rancho Cotati Cougars G14Br Game S. Marin Red Wolves G14Bv COVID-19  DM 
Sacramento, Encina HS 9:00a 10:15a  >Girls 12U-Br>North East 1> Sacramento Stingers G12Br Game Davis G12Br COVID-19  DM 
10:30a 12:00p  >Boys 14U-Br>South East> Sacramento Stingers B14Br Game Roseville B14Br COVID-19  DM 
12:00p 1:30p  >Boys HS JV>North> Sacramento Stingers BJV Game Roseville BJV COVID-19  DM 
San Anselmo, Sir Francis Drake HS 1:30p 3:00p  >Boys 12U-A>North West> Ross Valley Grizzlies B12A Game Skyline B12A COVID-19  DM 
3:00p 4:30p  >Boys 14U-Bv>North West 2> Ross Valley Grizzlie Black B14Bv Game Skyline B14Bv COVID-19  DM 
San Francisco, Beach Chalet 3 9:00a 10:30a  >Boys 14U-A>East> SF Riptide Black B14A Game S. Marin B14A COVID-19  DM 
10:30a 12:00p  >Boys 12U-A>Central West> SF Riptide Black B12A Game S. Marin B12A COVID-19  DM 
12:00p 1:30p  >Boys 14U-Bv>Central West 2> SF Riptide Orange B14Bv Game S. Marin Gray Wolves B14Bv COVID-19  DM 
1:30p 3:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>Central West 2> SF Riptide Grey B14Bv Game S. Marin Black Wolves B14Bv COVID-19  DM 
3:00p 4:30p  >Boys 14U-Br>Central West 2> SF Riptide White B14Br Game S. Marin Red Wolves B14Br COVID-19  DM 
4:30p 5:30p  >Boys 10U-A>South> SF Riptide Black B10A Game S. Marin B10A COVID-19  DM 
San Jose, Pioneer High 10:30a 12:10p  >Boys HS Varsity>South> San Jose Vipers BVar Game Oakland Tech Bulldogs BVar COVID-19  DM 
12:15p 1:55p  >Boys HS Varsity>South> Oakland Tech Bulldogs BVar Game Pleasant Grove Eagles BVar COVID-19  DM 
2:00p 3:40p  >Boys HS Varsity>North> Pleasant Grove Eagles BVar Game San Jose Vipers BVar COVID-19  DM 
San Rafael, Terra Linda HS Turf 9:00a 10:30a  >Boys 14U-Bv>North West 2> Central Marin Blue Jays B14Bv Game Berkeley Bears B14Bv COVID-19  DM 
10:30a 12:00p  >Boys 14U-Br>North West 1> Central Marin Blue Jays B14Br Game Ross Valley GrizzliesWhite B14Br COVID-19  DM 
San Ramon, Tiffany Roberts 9:00a 10:30a  >Boys 14U-Bv>Central West 3> San Ramon Raptors B14Bv Game Diablo Scorpion Venom B14Bv COVID-19  DM 
10:30a 11:45a  >Girls 12U-Bv>Central West 3> San Ramon Raptors Gold G12Bv Game Walnut Creek Warriors G12Bv COVID-19  DM 
11:45a 1:00p  >Girls 12U-Br>Central West> Skyline G12Br Game Walnut Creek Warriors G12Bv COVID-19  DM 
1:00p 2:15p  >Girls 12U-Bv>Central West 3> San Ramon Raptors Gold G12Bv Game Skyline G12Br COVID-19  DM 
Sonoma, Adele Harrison MS 8:30a 9:45a  >Girls 12U-Bv>North West 1> Sonoma G12Bv Game Novato Black G12Bv COVID-19  DM 
9:45a 11:00a  >Girls 12U-Bv>North West 1> Novato Black G12Bv Game Petaluma River Cats G12Br COVID-19  DM 
11:00a 12:15p  >Girls 12U-Br>Central West> Petaluma River Cats G12Br Game Sonoma G12Bv COVID-19  DM 
1:00p 2:30p  >Girls High School>West> Sonoma GHS Game Sacramento Stingers GHS COVID-19  DM 
2:30p 4:00p  >Girls High School>East> Sacramento Stingers GHS Game Santa Cruz Warriors GHS COVID-19  DM 
4:00p 5:30p  >Girls High School>West> Santa Cruz Warriors GHS Game Sonoma GHS COVID-19  DM 
Woodside, Woodside High School 9:00a 10:15a  >Girls 12U-Br>South West 1> San Jose Extreme G12Br Game Firehawks Grey G12Bv COVID-19  DM 
10:15a 11:30a  >Girls 12U-Br>Central West> Oakland G12Br Game San Jose Extreme G12Br COVID-19  DM 
11:30a 12:45p  >Girls 12U-Bv>South West> Firehawks Grey G12Bv Game Oakland G12Br COVID-19  DM 
12:45p 2:15p  >Girls 14U-Br>South West> Firehawks Grey G14Br Game Oakland G14Br COVID-19  DM 
2:15p 3:45p  >Girls 14U-Br>South West> Oakland G14Br Game San Jose Extreme G14Br COVID-19  DM 
3:45p 5:15p  >Girls 14U-Br>South West> San Jose Extreme G14Br Game Firehawks Grey G14Br COVID-19  DM 
 Sun 05/03/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Burlingame, Murray Field 9:30a 11:00a  >Boys 14U-Bv>South West 1> Coyotes Black B14Bv Game Tomahawks B14Bv COVID-19  DM 
11:00a 12:00p  >Boys 10U-A>South> Coyotes Gold B10A Game Diablo Scorpion Kings B10A COVID-19  DM 
12:00p 1:15p  >Girls 12U-A>West> Coyotes Gold G12A Non Divisional San Ramon Raptors Black G12Bv COVID-19  DM 
1:15p 2:45p  >Girls 14U-Bv>South West> Coyotes Gold G14Bv Game Ross Valley Grizzlies Blue G14Bv COVID-19  DM 
Danville, Diablo Vista MS Turf 9:00a 10:30a  >Girls 14U-A>Central West 1> Diablo Scorpion Sting G14A Game Lamorinda Thunder G14A COVID-19  DM 
10:30a 12:00p  >Girls 14U-A>Central West 2> Lamorinda Thunder G14A Game El Dorado Hills Blue G14A COVID-19  DM 
12:00p 1:30p  >Girls 14U-A>Central West 2> El Dorado Hills Blue G14A Game Diablo Scorpion Sting G14A COVID-19  DM 
Danville, Diablo Vista Snake Park 8:30a 10:00a  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 3> Diablo Scorpion Scrappers G14Bv Game San Ramon Raptors Gold G14Bv COVID-19  DM 
10:00a 11:30a  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 4> San Ramon Raptors Gold G14Bv Game SF Riptide Orange G14Bv COVID-19  DM 
11:30a 1:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 4> SF Riptide Orange G14Bv Game Diablo Scorpion Scrappers G14Bv COVID-19  DM 
1:00p 2:30p  >Boys 14U-Bv>Central West 1> Diablo Scorpion Stingers B14Bv Game Diablo Scorpion Venom B14Bv COVID-19  DM 
Davis, Cesar Chavez 1:30p 2:45p  >Girls 12U-Bv>North East> Folsom Falcons G12Bv Game Davis G12Br COVID-19  DM 
3:00p 4:15p  >Girls 12U-Bv>North East> Granite Bay Grizzlies G12Bv Game Folsom Falcons G12Bv COVID-19  DM 
4:30p 5:45p  >Girls 12U-Br>North East 2> Davis G12Br Game Granite Bay Grizzlies G12Bv COVID-19  DM 
Fair Oaks, Phoenix Park #3 1:30p 2:45p  >Girls 12U-Br>North East 1> Fair Oaks Fillies Red G12Br Game Rocklin G12Br COVID-19  DM 
Folsom, Livermore Field 10:00a 11:30a  >Boys 14U-Br>South East> Folsom Falcons White B14Br Game Rocklin White B14Br COVID-19  DM 
11:30a 1:00p  >Boys 14U-A>East> Folsom Falcons Red B14A Game SF Riptide Black B14A COVID-19  DM 
Lafayette, Acalanes HS 12:00p 1:30p  >Boys 14U-Bv>Central West 1> Lamorinda Bolts B14Bv Game Walnut Creek Warrior White B14Bv COVID-19  DM 
1:30p 3:00p  >Boys 14U-Br>Central West 3> Lamorinda Blast B14Br Game C. Valley Spartans Green B14Br COVID-19  DM 
Larkspur, Redwood HS Ghilotti Turf 9:00a 10:30a  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 2> S. Marin Gray Wolves G14Bv Game Novato Gold G14Br COVID-19  DM 
10:30a 12:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 3> S. Marin Red Wolves G14Bv Game Novato Gold G14Br COVID-19  DM 
12:00p 1:30p  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 1> S. Marin Timber Wolves G14Bv Game Diablo Scorpion Swarm G14Bv COVID-19  DM 
1:30p 3:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 1> S. Marin Black Wolves G14Bv Game Diablo Scorpion Swarm G14Bv COVID-19  DM 
3:15p 4:30p  >Girls 12U-Bv>Central West 2> S. Marin Gray Wolves G12Bv Game S. Marin Red Wolves G12Bv COVID-19  DM 
Livermore, Cayetano Park 10:30a 12:00p  >Boys 14U-Br>Central West 3> Livermore Phantom Purple B14Br Game C. Valley Spartans Green B14Br COVID-19  DM 
Loomis, Franklin School 12:00p 1:30p  >Girls 14U-Bv>North East> Sierra Foothills G14Bv Game El Dorado Hills White G14Bv COVID-19  DM 
1:30p 3:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>South East> El Dorado Hills White G14Bv Game Fair Oaks Fillies Red G14Bv COVID-19  DM 
3:00p 4:30p  >Girls 14U-Bv>North East> Fair Oaks Fillies Red G14Bv Game Sierra Foothills G14Bv COVID-19  DM 
Mendocino, Mendocino HS 10:00a 11:30a  >Boys 14U-Bv>North West 1> Mendocino Lacrosse Club B14Bv Game Petaluma River Cats B14Bv COVID-19  DM 
11:30a 1:00p  >Boys HS JV>North> Mendocino Lacrosse Club BJV Game Elk Grove Gladiators BJV COVID-19  DM 
1:00p 2:30p  >Boys 14U-Bv>North West 1> Mendocino Lacrosse Club B14Bv Game Rancho Cotati Cougars B14Br COVID-19  DM 
2:30p 4:00p  >Boys HS JV>North> Mendocino Lacrosse Club BJV Non Divisional Santa Rosa Vikings BVar COVID-19  DM 
Menlo Park, Hillview Mdl School Turf 10:00a 11:30a  >Girls 14U-Br>South West> MenloAthrtnGrizzlies G14Br Game Coyotes Black G14Br COVID-19  DM 
11:30a 1:00p  >Boys 14U-Br>South West> MenloAthrtnGrizzlies B14Br Game Pleasanton Tornados B14Br COVID-19  DM 
Mill Valley, Bayfront Field 8:30a 9:45a  >Girls 12U-Bv>Central West 1> S. Marin Black Wolves G12Bv Game Central Marin Blue Jays G12Bv COVID-19  DM 
9:45a 11:00a  >Girls 12U-Bv>Central West 1> S. Marin Timber Wolves G12Bv Game Central Marin Blue Jays G12Bv COVID-19  DM 
Mill Valley, Tamalpais High School 11:00a 12:30p  >Boys 14U-Br>North West 2> S. Marin Red Wolves B14Br Game Petaluma River Cats B14Br COVID-19  DM 
12:30p 2:00p  >Boys 14U-A>West> S. Marin B14A Game Granite Bay Grizzlies B14A COVID-19  DM 
2:00p 3:30p  >Boys 14U-Bv>North West 2> S. Marin Black Wolves B14Bv Game Santa Rosa Steelheads B14Bv COVID-19  DM 
Morgan Hill, Morgan Hill Complex 12:00p 1:30p  >Boys 14U-Bv>South West 2> South County Outlaws B14Bv Game MenloAthrtnGrizzliesMaroon B14Bv COVID-19  DM 
Napa, Justin Siena HS 11:00a 12:30p  >Boys 14U-Bv>North West 2> Napa Force 7th B14Bv Game Alameda Attack B14Bv COVID-19  DM 
12:30p 2:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>North West 2> Napa Force 7th B14Bv Game Diablo Scorpion Rebels B14Br COVID-19  DM 
Novato, San Marin HS Turf 1 11:45a 12:45p  >Boys 10U-A>North> S. Marin B10A Game Novato Black B10A COVID-19  DM 
1:00p 2:30p  >Boys 12U-A>North West> S. Marin B12A Game Novato Black B12A COVID-19  DM 
2:30p 4:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>North West 1> S. Marin Timber Wolves B14Bv Game Novato Gold B14Bv COVID-19  DM 
4:00p 5:30p  >Boys 14U-Bv>North West 2> S. Marin Gray Wolves B14Bv Game Novato Black B14Bv COVID-19  DM 
Oakland, Bishop ODowd HS 9:00a 10:30a  >Girls 14U-A>Central West 1> Skyline G14A Game Pleasanton Pride G14A COVID-19  DM 
10:30a 12:00p  >Girls 14U-A>South West> Pleasanton Pride G14A Game Ross Valley Grizzlies G14A COVID-19  DM 
12:00p 1:30p  >Girls 14U-A>Central West 2> Ross Valley Grizzlies G14A Game Skyline G14A COVID-19  DM 
2:00p 3:30p  >Boys 12U-A>Central West> Skyline B12A Game SF Riptide Black B12A COVID-19  DM 
3:30p 5:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>Central West 1> Skyline B14Bv Game Livermore Phantom Black B14Bv COVID-19  DM 
Oakland, Oakland Tech HS 12:30p 2:00p  >Boys 14U-Br>Central West 2> Oakland B14Br Game Head-Royce B14Br COVID-19  DM 
2:00p 3:40p  >Boys HS Varsity>South> Oakland Tech Bulldogs BVar Game Folsom Falcons BVar COVID-19  DM 
Orinda, Miramonte H.S. - Stadium 9:00a 10:30a  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 1> Lamorinda Storm G14Bv Game San Ramon Raptors Black G14Bv COVID-19  DM 
10:30a 12:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 2> San Ramon Raptors Black G14Bv Game Rancho Cotati Cougars G14Br COVID-19  DM 
12:00p 1:30p  >Girls 14U-Br>North West> Rancho Cotati Cougars G14Br Game Lamorinda Storm G14Bv COVID-19  DM 
1:30p 2:45p  >Girls 12U-Br>Central West> Lamorinda Flash G12Br Game Petaluma River Cats G12Br COVID-19  DM 
2:45p 4:00p  >Girls 12U-Br>Central West> Petaluma River Cats G12Br Game Novato Gold G12Br COVID-19  DM 
4:00p 5:15p  >Girls 12U-Br>Central West> Novato Gold G12Br Game Lamorinda Flash G12Br COVID-19  DM 
Pleasanton, Patelco - East Field 12:30p 2:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>Central West 3> Pleasanton Thunder B14Bv Game San Ramon Raptors B14Bv COVID-19  DM 
Pleasanton, Patelco-CTS Field (West) 10:00a 11:30a  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 3> Pleasanton Pride Blue G14Bv Game Walnut Creek Warrior G14Bv COVID-19  DM 
11:30a 1:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 2> Walnut Creek Warrior G14Bv Game Head-Royce G14Br COVID-19  DM 
1:00p 2:30p  >Girls 14U-Br>South West> Head-Royce G14Br Game Pleasanton Pride Blue G14Bv COVID-19  DM 
Rancho Murieta, Stonehouse Park 9:00a 10:30a  >Boys 14U-Bv>South East> Pleasant Grove Eagles B14Bv Game Elk Grove Gladiators B14Bv COVID-19  DM 
12:30p 2:10p  >Boys HS Varsity>North> Pleasant Grove Eagles BVar Game Chico Rebels BVar COVID-19  DM 
Sacramento, Encina HS 9:00a 10:30a  >Boys 14U-Bv>North East> Sacramento Stingers B14Bv Game El Dorado Hills Blue B14Bv COVID-19  DM 
San Anselmo, Sir Francis Drake HS 9:00a 10:30a  >Boys 12U-A>North West> Ross Valley Grizzlies B12A Game Diablo Scorpion Kings B12A COVID-19  DM 
10:30a 11:30a  >Boys 10U-A>North> Ross Valley Grizzlies B10A Game SF Riptide Black B10A COVID-19  DM 
12:00p 1:30p  >Boys 14U-Bv>North West 2> Ross Valley Grizzlie Black B14Bv Game SF Riptide Orange B14Bv COVID-19  DM 
1:30p 3:00p  >Boys 14U-Br>North West 1> Ross Valley Grizzlies Gray B14Br Game SF Riptide Grey B14Bv COVID-19  DM 
3:00p 4:30p  >Boys 14U-Br>North West 2> Ross Valley GrizzliesWhite B14Br Game SF Riptide White B14Br COVID-19  DM 
San Francisco, Minnie and Lovie Ward 9:00a 10:15a  >Girls 12U-Bv>South West> SF Riptide Orange G12Bv Game Coyotes Black G12Bv COVID-19  DM 
10:15a 11:30a  >Girls 12U-Bv>South West> Coyotes Black G12Bv Game Ross Valley Grizzlies Blue G12Bv COVID-19  DM 
11:30a 12:45p  >Girls 12U-Bv>North West 1> Ross Valley Grizzlies Blue G12Bv Game SF Riptide Orange G12Bv COVID-19  DM 
12:45p 2:15p  >Girls 14U-A>South West> SF Riptide Black G14A Game W. Valley Red Hawks Red G14A COVID-19  DM 
2:15p 3:45p  >Girls 14U-A>South West> W. Valley Red Hawks Red G14A Game Firehawks Red G14A COVID-19  DM 
3:45p 5:15p  >Girls 14U-A>South West> Firehawks Red G14A Game SF Riptide Black G14A COVID-19  DM 
San Francisco, Morton Field 9:00a 10:15a  >Boys 14U-A>West> Town School B14A Game Firehawks Red B14A COVID-19  DM 
San Francisco, Paul Goode Field 4:00p 5:15p  >Girls 12U-A>West> SF Riptide Black G12A Game Pleasanton Pride G12A COVID-19  DM 
5:15p 6:30p  >Girls 12U-A>East> Pleasanton Pride G12A Game Ross Valley Grizzlies G12A COVID-19  DM 
6:30p 7:45p  >Girls 12U-A>West> Ross Valley Grizzlies G12A Game SF Riptide Black G12A COVID-19  DM 
Walnut Creek, Northgate HS 11:00a 12:30p  >Boys 14U-A>East> Walnut Creek Warrior Silver B14A Game Diablo Scorpion Kings B14A COVID-19  DM 
Yuba City, River Valley HS 11:00a 12:30p  >Boys 14U-Bv>North East> Yuba-Sutter Chiatku B14Bv Game Folsom Falcons Black B14Bv COVID-19  DM 
12:30p 2:00p  >Boys HS JV>North> Yuba-Sutter Chiatku BJV Game Pleasant Grove Eagles BJV COVID-19  DM