Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 03/30/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Petaluma, Lucchesi Field 5:30p 7:00p  >Girls 14U-Br>North West> Petaluma River Cats G14Br Practice     
 Wed 04/01/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Petaluma, Lucchesi Field 6:30p 8:30p  >Girls 14U-Br>North West> Petaluma River Cats G14Br Practice     
 Thu 04/02/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Elk Grove, Bartholomew Sports Prk 1 7:00p 8:40p  >Boys HS JV>South> Elk Grove Gladiators BJV Game Sacramento Stingers BJV COVID-19  DM 
Petaluma, East Washington Field 3 5:30p 7:00p  >Girls 14U-Br>North West> Petaluma River Cats G14Br Practice     
 Fri 04/03/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Folsom, Livermore Field 6:30p 8:00p  >Boys 12U-Bv>North East> Folsom Falcons Red B12Bv Non Divisional El Dorado Hills Blue B12A COVID-19  DM 
 Sat 04/04/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Danville, Diablo Vista Snake Park 10:00a 11:30a  >Boys 14U-A>East> Diablo Scorpion Kings B14A Game SF Riptide Black B14A COVID-19  DM 
11:30a 1:00p  >Boys 12U-A>Central West> Diablo Scorpion Kings B12A Game SF Riptide Black B12A COVID-19  DM 
1:00p 2:00p  >Boys 10U-A>South> Diablo Scorpion Kings B10A Game SF Riptide Black B10A COVID-19  DM 
Davis, Da Vinci Charter Academy 10:00a 11:30a  >Boys 14U-Bv>South East> Davis B14Bv Game Elk Grove Gladiators B14Bv COVID-19  DM 
11:30a 1:00p  >Boys 12U-Br>South East 1> Davis B12Br Game Elk Grove Gladiators B12Br COVID-19  DM 
El Dorado Hills, EDH - Promontory S 9:00a 10:30a  >Boys 12U-Br>South East 2> El Dorado Hills Gold B12Br Game Sacramento Stingers B12Br COVID-19  DM 
El Dorado Hills, Oak Ridge HS 11:00a 12:30p  >Boys 14U-Bv>North East> El Dorado Hills Blue B14Bv Game Yuba-Sutter Chiatku B14Bv COVID-19  DM 
Fair Oaks, Phoenix Park #3 10:30a 12:00p  >Boys 14U-Br>South East> Fair Oaks Broncos B14Br Game Sierra Foothills B14Br COVID-19  DM 
12:00p 1:30p  >Boys 14U-Br>South East> Folsom Falcons White B14Br Game Sierra Foothills B14Br COVID-19  DM 
1:30p 3:00p  >Boys 14U-Br>South East> Fair Oaks Broncos B14Br Game Folsom Falcons White B14Br COVID-19  DM 
3:00p 4:30p  >Boys 12U-Br>South East 2> Fair Oaks Broncos White B12Br Game Chico Rebels B12Br COVID-19  DM 
Loomis, Franklin School 12:00p 1:30p  >Girls 14U-Bv>North East> Sacramento Stingers G14Bv Game Sierra Foothills G14Bv COVID-19  DM 
1:30p 3:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>North East> Fair Oaks Fillies Red G14Bv Game Sacramento Stingers G14Bv COVID-19  DM 
3:00p 4:30p  >Girls 14U-Bv>North East> Sierra Foothills G14Bv Game Fair Oaks Fillies Red G14Bv COVID-19  DM 
Los Gatos, Creekside Park Los Gatos 8:00a 9:30a  >Boys 12U-Bv>South West 2> W. Valley Red Hawks B12Bv Game San Jose Vipers B12Bv COVID-19  DM 
9:30a 11:00a  >Boys 14U-Bv>South West 2> W. Valley Red Hawks B14Bv Game San Jose Vipers B14Bv COVID-19  DM 
Napa, Justin Siena HS 12:30p 2:00p  >Boys 12U-Bv>North West 2> Napa Force 5th B12Bv Game Santa Rosa Steelheads B12Br COVID-19  DM 
2:00p 3:30p  >Boys 12U-Bv>North West 1> Napa Force 6th B12Bv Game Santa Rosa Steelheads B12Bv COVID-19  DM 
3:30p 5:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>North West 1> Napa Force 8th B14Bv Game Santa Rosa Steelheads B14Bv COVID-19  DM 
Novato, San Marin HS 2:00p 3:30p  >Boys 12U-A>North West> Novato Black B12A Game Skyline B12A COVID-19  DM 
3:30p 5:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>North West 2> Napa Force 7th B14Bv Game Novato Gold B14Bv COVID-19  DM 
Palo Alto, El Camino Park 4:30p 6:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>South West 1> Coyotes Black B14Bv Game Tomahawks B14Bv COVID-19  DM 
Petaluma, East Washington Field 2 10:00a 11:30a  >Boys 12U-Bv>North West 2> Petaluma River Cats B12Bv Game Central Marin Blue Jays B12Bv COVID-19  DM 
11:30a 1:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>North West 1> Petaluma River Cats B14Bv Game Central Marin Blue Jays B14Bv COVID-19  DM 
1:00p 2:30p  >Boys 14U-Br>North West 2> Petaluma River Cats B14Br Game Central Marin Blue Jays B14Br COVID-19  DM 
Petaluma, East Washington Field 3 9:00a 10:30a  >Girls 14U-Br>North West> Petaluma River Cats G14Br Game Rancho Cotati Cougars G14Br COVID-19  DM 
10:30a 12:00p  >Girls 14U-Br>North West> Petaluma River Cats G14Br Game Santa Rosa Lady Steelheads G14Br COVID-19  DM 
12:30p 1:30p  >Boys 10U-Bv>North West> Petaluma River Cats Red B10Bv Game Town School B10Bv COVID-19  DM 
1:30p 2:30p  >Boys 10U-Bv>North West> Petaluma River Cats Black B10Bv Game Berkeley Bears Blue B10Bv COVID-19  DM 
2:30p 3:30p  >Boys 10U-Bv>North West> Petaluma River Cats Red B10Bv Game Berkeley Bears Blue B10Bv COVID-19  DM 
2:30p 3:30p  >Boys 10U-Bv>North West> Petaluma River Cats Black B10Bv Game Town School B10Bv COVID-19  DM 
Piedmont, Witter Field 10:00a 11:30a  >Boys 14U-Bv>Central West 1> Skyline B14Bv Game SF Riptide Grey B14Bv COVID-19  DM 
Rohnert Park, Sunrise Park 4:30p 6:00p  >Boys 12U-Bv>North West 2> Rancho Cotati Cougars B12Bv Game SF Riptide Orange B12Bv COVID-19  DM 
6:00p 7:30p  >Boys 14U-Br>North West 1> Rancho Cotati Cougars B14Br Game Mendocino Lacrosse Club B14Bv COVID-19  DM 
Sacramento, Encina HS 9:15a 10:30a  >Girls 12U-Bv>North East> Granite Bay Grizzlies G12Bv Game Sacramento Stingers G12Br COVID-19  DM 
10:30a 11:45a  >Girls 12U-Bv>North East> Granite Bay Grizzlies G12Bv Game Folsom Falcons G12Bv COVID-19  DM 
11:45a 1:00p  >Girls 12U-Bv>North East> Folsom Falcons G12Bv Game Sacramento Stingers G12Br COVID-19  DM 
3:00p 4:30p  >Boys 14U-Br>South East> Sacramento Stingers B14Br Game El Dorado Hills White B14Br COVID-19  DM 
4:30p 6:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>North East> Sacramento Stingers B14Bv Game El Dorado Hills Gold B14Bv COVID-19  DM 
6:00p 7:30p  >Boys HS JV>North> Sacramento Stingers BJV Game Pleasant Grove Eagles BJV COVID-19  DM 
San Francisco, Morton Field 9:00a 10:15a  >Boys 10U-Br>Central West 1> Town School B10Br Game Alameda Attack B10Br COVID-19  DM 
San Jose, Pioneer High 1:00p 2:40p  >Boys HS Varsity>South> San Jose Vipers BVar Game Santa Rosa Vikings BVar COVID-19  DM 
Sonoma, Adele Harrison MS 8:30a 9:45a  >Girls 12U-Bv>North West 1> Sonoma G12Bv Game Napa Force G12Bv COVID-19  DM 
9:45a 11:00a  >Girls 12U-Bv>North West 1> Napa Force G12Bv Game Petaluma River Cats G12Br COVID-19  DM 
11:00a 12:15p  >Girls 12U-Br>Central West> Petaluma River Cats G12Br Game Sonoma G12Bv COVID-19  DM 
1:00p 2:30p  >Girls High School>West> Sonoma GHS Game Pleasant Grove Lady Eagles GHS COVID-19  DM 
2:30p 4:00p  >Girls High School>East> Pleasant Grove Lady Eagles GHS Game Chico Rebels GHS COVID-19  DM 
4:00p 5:30p  >Girls High School>East> Chico Rebels GHS Game Sonoma GHS COVID-19  DM 
Sonoma, Altimira Middle School 8:00a 9:00a  >Girls 10U-R>North West> Sonoma G10R Game Petaluma River Cats Black G10R COVID-19  DM 
8:30a 9:15a  >Girls 8U> Sonoma G8 Game Petaluma River Cats G8 COVID-19  DM 
9:00a 10:00a  >Girls 10U-R>North West> Petaluma River Cats Black G10R Game Rancho Cotati Cougars G10R COVID-19  DM 
9:30a 10:15a  >Boys 8U> Sonoma Green B8 Game Petaluma River Cats Black B8 COVID-19  DM 
10:00a 11:00a  >Girls 10U-R>North West> Rancho Cotati Cougars G10R Game Sonoma G10R COVID-19  DM 
10:15a 11:00a  >Boys 8U> Sonoma White B8 Game Petaluma River Cats Red B8 COVID-19  DM 
11:00a 11:45a  >Boys 8U> Sonoma White B8 Game Petaluma River Cats Black B8 COVID-19  DM 
11:00a 12:00p  >Boys 10U-Br>North West> Sonoma B10Br Game Petaluma River Cats B10Br COVID-19  DM 
11:45a 12:30p  >Boys 8U> Sonoma Green B8 Game Petaluma River Cats Red B8 COVID-19  DM 
12:45p 2:15p  >Boys 12U-Br>North West> Sonoma B12Br Game Delta Breeze B12Br COVID-19  DM 
 Sun 04/05/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Berkeley, Tom Bates Sports N 11:00a 11:45a  >Boys 8U> Berkeley Bears B8 Game Walnut Creek Warriors B8 COVID-19  DM 
Chico, Chico High School 12:00p 1:30p  >Boys 12U-Br>North East> Chico Rebels B12Br Game Fair Oaks Broncos Black B12Br COVID-19  DM 
1:30p 3:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>North East> Chico Rebels B14Bv Game Fair Oaks Broncos B14Br COVID-19  DM 
Fair Oaks, Phoenix Park #3 9:00a 10:30a  >Boys 12U-Br>South East 2> Fair Oaks Broncos White B12Br Game Elk Grove Gladiators B12Br COVID-19  DM 
Napa, Justin Siena HS 10:00a 11:00a  >Girls 10U-R>North West> Napa Force G10R Game Petaluma River Cats Black G10R COVID-19  DM 
Oakland, Bishop ODowd HS 9:30a 10:15a  >Boys 8U> Skyline B8 Game Berkeley Bears B8 COVID-19  DM 
10:30a 12:00p  >Boys 12U-Br>Central West 1> Skyline B12Br Game Fremont Spartans B12Br COVID-19  DM 
Petaluma, East Washington Field 1 9:00a 10:00a  >Boys 10U-Br>North West> Petaluma River Cats B10Br Game Rancho Cotati Cougars B10Br COVID-19  DM 
10:00a 11:00a  >Boys 10U-Bv>North West> Petaluma River Cats Red B10Bv Game Rancho Cotati Cougars B10Br COVID-19  DM 
11:30a 1:00p  >Boys 12U-Bv>North West 2> Petaluma River Cats B12Bv Game Berkeley Bears B12Bv COVID-19  DM 
Petaluma, East Washington Field 2 10:00a 11:30a  >Boys 12U-Br>North West> Petaluma River Cats B12Br Game Sonoma B12Br COVID-19  DM 
11:30a 1:00p  >Boys 14U-Br>North West 2> Petaluma River Cats B14Br Game SF Riptide White B14Br COVID-19  DM 
1:00p 2:30p  >Boys 14U-Bv>North West 1> Petaluma River Cats B14Bv Game Berkeley Bears B14Bv COVID-19  DM 
Sacramento, Encina HS 10:00a 11:30a  >Boys 12U-Bv>North East> Sacramento Stingers B12Bv Game Napa Force 6th B12Bv COVID-19  DM 
Santa Rosa, Montgomery HS 12:00p 1:30p  >Boys 12U-Bv>North West 2> Santa Rosa Steelheads B12Bv Game Petaluma River Cats B12Bv COVID-19  DM 
Stockton, St Marys HS 1:30p 3:00p  >Boys 14U-Br>Central West 3> C. Valley Spartans Green B14Br Game C. Valley Spartans White B14Br COVID-19  DM