Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 04/06/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Petaluma, Lucchesi Field 5:30p 7:00p  >Girls 14U-Br>North West> Petaluma River Cats G14Br Practice     
 Wed 04/08/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Petaluma, Lucchesi Field 6:30p 8:30p  >Girls 14U-Br>North West> Petaluma River Cats G14Br Practice     
 Thu 04/09/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Petaluma, East Washington Field 3 5:30p 7:00p  >Girls 14U-Br>North West> Petaluma River Cats G14Br Practice     
 Fri 04/10/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Petaluma, Lucchesi Field 6:15p 7:30p  >Girls 12U-Br>Central West> Petaluma River Cats G12Br Game Rancho Cotati Cougars G12Br COVID-19  DM 
 Sat 04/11/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Alameda, Estuary Park 11:00a 12:00p  >Boys 10U-Br>Central West 1> Alameda Attack B10Br Game Skyline B10Br COVID-19  DM 
12:00p 1:30p  >Boys 14U-Bv>Central West 2> Alameda Attack B14Bv Game Berkeley Bears B14Bv COVID-19  DM 
1:30p 3:10p  >Boys HS Varsity>South> Alameda Attack BVar Game Santa Rosa Vikings BVar COVID-19  DM 
Berkeley, Tom Bates Sports N 8:00a 9:00a  >Boys 10U-Bv>Central West> Berkeley Bears Gold B10Bv Game Petaluma River Cats Black B10Bv COVID-19  DM 
10:00a 10:45a  >Boys 8U> Berkeley Bears B8 Game Sonoma Green B8 COVID-19  DM 
11:00a 11:45a  >Boys 8U> Berkeley Bears B8 Game Napa Force B8 COVID-19  DM 
Brentwood, La Paloma HS 11:00a 12:30p  >Boys 12U-Br>Central West 2> Delta Breeze B12Br Game Oakland B12Br COVID-19  DM 
Fair Oaks, Phoenix Park #3 10:30a 12:00p  >Boys 12U-Br>South East 1> Fair Oaks Broncos Black B12Br Game Elk Grove Gladiators B12Br COVID-19  DM 
Petaluma, Lucchesi Field 10:00a 11:30a  >Boys 14U-Br>North West 2> Petaluma River Cats B14Br Game Rancho Cotati Cougars B14Br COVID-19  DM 
Sacramento, Encina HS 9:00a 10:30a  >Boys 14U-Bv>North East> Sacramento Stingers B14Bv Game Davis B14Bv COVID-19  DM 
10:30a 12:00p  >Boys 12U-Br>South East 1> Sacramento Stingers B12Br Game Davis B12Br COVID-19  DM 
Santa Rosa, Montgomery HS 10:00a 11:30a  >Boys 12U-Br>North West> Santa Rosa Steelheads B12Br Game Petaluma River Cats B12Br COVID-19  DM 
11:30a 1:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>North West 1> Santa Rosa Steelheads B14Bv Game Petaluma River Cats B14Bv COVID-19  DM 
Sonoma, Altimira Middle School 9:00a 10:00a  >Boys 10U-Br>North West> Sonoma B10Br Game Rancho Cotati Cougars B10Br COVID-19  DM