Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 05/04/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Petaluma, Lucchesi Field 5:30p 7:00p  >Girls 14U-Br>North West> Petaluma River Cats G14Br Practice     
 Wed 05/06/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Petaluma, Lucchesi Field 6:30p 8:30p  >Girls 14U-Br>North West> Petaluma River Cats G14Br Practice     
 Thu 05/07/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Petaluma, East Washington Field 3 5:30p 7:00p  >Girls 14U-Br>North West> Petaluma River Cats G14Br Practice     
 Fri 05/08/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Petaluma, East Washington Field 2 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys 14U-Bv>North West 1> Petaluma River Cats B14Bv Game S. Marin Gray Wolves B14Bv COVID-19  DM 
 Sat 05/09/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Alameda, Estuary Park 12:00p 1:30p  >Boys 14U-Bv>Central West 2> Alameda Attack B14Bv Game Diablo Scorpion Venom B14Bv COVID-19  DM 
Burlingame, Murray Field 9:30a 11:00a  >Girls 14U-Br>South West> Coyotes Black G14Br Game San Jose Extreme G14Br COVID-19  DM 
11:00a 12:30p  >Girls 14U-Bv>South West> Coyotes Gold G14Bv Game Firehawks Grey G14Br COVID-19  DM 
Danville, Diablo Vista Snake Park 12:30p 1:45p  >Girls 12U-Bv>Central West 2> Diablo Scorpion Swarm G12Bv Game Berkeley Bears G12Bv COVID-19  DM 
1:45p 3:00p  >Girls 12U-Bv>Central West 3> Berkeley Bears G12Bv Game Walnut Creek Warriors G12Bv COVID-19  DM 
3:00p 4:15p  >Girls 12U-Bv>Central West 2> Walnut Creek Warriors G12Bv Game Diablo Scorpion Swarm G12Bv COVID-19  DM 
El Dorado Hills, EDH Lakeview 9:00a 10:30a  >Boys 14U-Br>South East> El Dorado Hills White B14Br Game Roseville B14Br COVID-19  DM 
Fair Oaks, Phoenix Park #3 10:00a 11:15a  >Girls 12U-Br>North East 1> Fair Oaks Fillies Red G12Br Game El Dorado Hills Gold G12Br COVID-19  DM 
11:15a 12:30p  >Girls 12U-Br>North East 1> El Dorado Hills Gold G12Br Game El Dorado Hills Blue G12Bv COVID-19  DM 
12:30p 1:45p  >Girls 12U-Bv>North East> El Dorado Hills Blue G12Bv Game Fair Oaks Fillies Red G12Br COVID-19  DM 
2:00p 3:30p  >Boys 14U-Br>South East> Fair Oaks Broncos B14Br Game Sacramento Stingers B14Br COVID-19  DM 
Folsom, Livermore Field 1:00p 2:30p  >Boys 14U-Br>South East> Folsom Falcons White B14Br Game Roseville B14Br COVID-19  DM 
Grass Valley, Margaret G. Scotten Elem 12:00p 1:30p  >Boys 14U-Bv>North East> Gold Country Stampede B14Bv Game Chico Rebels B14Bv COVID-19  DM 
Hayward, Mount Eden High School 3:00p 4:30p  >Boys 14U-Br>Central West 1> Fremont Spartans B14Br Game Oakland B14Br COVID-19  DM 
Loomis, Franklin School 10:30a 12:00p  >Boys 14U-Br>North East> Sierra Foothills B14Br Game Rocklin White B14Br COVID-19  DM 
Menlo Park, Hillview Mdl School Turf 10:30a 12:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>South West 1> MenloAthrtnGrizzliesMaroon B14Bv Game Livermore Phantom Black B14Bv COVID-19  DM 
12:00p 1:30p  >Boys 14U-Br>South West> MenloAthrtnGrizzlies B14Br Game Livermore Phantom Purple B14Br COVID-19  DM 
Mill Valley, Bayfront Field 9:30a 11:00a  >Boys 14U-Bv>North West 1> S. Marin Timber Wolves B14Bv Game Ross Valley Grizzlies Gray B14Br COVID-19  DM 
11:00a 12:30p  >Boys 14U-Br>North West 2> S. Marin Red Wolves B14Br Game Rancho Cotati Cougars B14Br COVID-19  DM 
12:30p 2:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>North West 2> S. Marin Black Wolves B14Bv Game Ross Valley Grizzlie Black B14Bv COVID-19  DM 
2:00p 3:30p  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 3> S. Marin Red Wolves G14Bv Game S. Marin Black Wolves G14Bv COVID-19  DM 
3:30p 4:45p  >Girls 12U-Bv>Central West 2> S. Marin Gray Wolves G12Bv Game Sonoma G12Bv COVID-19  DM 
4:45p 6:00p  >Girls 12U-Bv>Central West 3> S. Marin Red Wolves G12Bv Game Sonoma G12Bv COVID-19  DM 
Napa, Justin Siena HS 11:00a 12:15p  >Girls 12U-Bv>North West 1> Napa Force G12Bv Game Petaluma River Cats G12Br COVID-19  DM 
12:15p 1:30p  >Girls 12U-Br>Central West> Petaluma River Cats G12Br Game Folsom Falcons G12Bv COVID-19  DM 
1:30p 2:45p  >Girls 12U-Bv>North East> Folsom Falcons G12Bv Game Napa Force G12Bv COVID-19  DM 
2:45p 4:15p  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 3> Napa Force G14Bv Game Folsom Falcons G14Bv COVID-19  DM 
4:15p 5:45p  >Girls 14U-Bv>South East> Folsom Falcons G14Bv Game Ross Valley Grizzlies Blue G14Bv COVID-19  DM 
5:45p 7:15p  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 4> Ross Valley Grizzlies Blue G14Bv Game Napa Force G14Bv COVID-19  DM 
Novato, San Marin HS 9:30a 10:45a  >Girls 12U-Bv>North West 1> Novato Black G12Bv Game S. Marin Black Wolves G12Bv COVID-19  DM 
10:45a 12:00p  >Girls 12U-Bv>North West 1> Novato Black G12Bv Game S. Marin Timber Wolves G12Bv COVID-19  DM 
12:00p 1:15p  >Girls 12U-Br>Central West> Novato Gold G12Br Game Davis G12Br COVID-19  DM 
Oakland, Head Royce School Field 10:00a 11:30a  >Boys 14U-Br>Central West 2> SF Riptide White B14Br Game Head-Royce B14Br COVID-19  DM 
Pebble Beach, Stevenson HS Turf 2:00p 3:30p  >Girls 14U-Bv>South West> Monterey Tribe G14Bv Game Berkeley Bears G14Bv COVID-19  DM 
Petaluma, Casa Grande HS 12:30p 2:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>North West 1> Petaluma River Cats B14Bv Game Skyline B14Bv COVID-19  DM 
2:00p 3:30p  >Girls 14U-Br>North West> Petaluma River Cats G14Br Game Novato Gold G14Br COVID-19  DM 
Pleasanton, Patelco - East Field 11:00a 12:30p  >Boys 14U-Br>Central West 1> Pleasanton Tornados B14Br Game W. Valley Red Hawks B14Br COVID-19  DM 
Rancho Murieta, Stonehouse Park 10:00a 11:30a  >Boys 14U-Bv>South East> Pleasant Grove Eagles B14Bv Game Davis B14Bv COVID-19  DM 
Rohnert Park, Sunrise Park 10:00a 11:15a  >Girls 12U-Br>Central West> Rancho Cotati Cougars G12Br Game Central Marin Blue Jays G12Bv COVID-19  DM 
11:15a 12:30p  >Girls 12U-Bv>North West 1> Central Marin Blue Jays G12Bv Game Ross Valley Grizzlies Blue G12Bv COVID-19  DM 
12:30p 1:45p  >Girls 12U-Bv>North West 1> Ross Valley Grizzlies Blue G12Bv Game Rancho Cotati Cougars G12Br COVID-19  DM 
Sacramento, Encina HS 9:00a 10:30a  >Girls 14U-Bv>South East> Davis G14Bv Game El Dorado Hills White G14Bv COVID-19  DM 
10:30a 12:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>North East> Sacramento Stingers G14Bv Game Davis G14Bv COVID-19  DM 
12:00p 1:30p  >Girls 14U-Bv>South East> El Dorado Hills Gold G14Bv Game Sacramento Stingers G14Bv COVID-19  DM 
San Francisco, Beach Chalet 3 9:00a 10:30a  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 4> SF Riptide Orange G14Bv Game S. Marin Timber Wolves G14Bv COVID-19  DM 
10:30a 12:00p  >Girls 14U-Bv>Central West 1> S. Marin Timber Wolves G14Bv Game MenloAthrtnGrizzlies G14Bv COVID-19  DM 
12:00p 1:30p  >Girls 14U-Bv>South West> MenloAthrtnGrizzlies G14Bv Game SF Riptide Orange G14Bv COVID-19  DM 
San Francisco, Paul Goode Field 5:00p 6:30p  >Boys 14U-Bv>Central West 2> SF Riptide Grey B14Bv Game SF Riptide Orange B14Bv COVID-19  DM 
6:30p 7:45p  >Girls 12U-Bv>South West> SF Riptide Orange G12Bv Game SF Riptide Grey G12Bv COVID-19  DM 
San Rafael, Terra Linda HS Turf 12:00p 1:30p  >Boys 14U-Bv>North West 2> Central Marin Blue Jays B14Bv Game Napa Force 7th B14Bv COVID-19  DM 
1:30p 3:00p  >Boys 14U-Bv>North West 1> Napa Force 8th B14Bv Game Mendocino Lacrosse Club B14Bv COVID-19  DM 
3:00p 4:30p  >Boys 14U-Br>North West 1> Central Marin Blue Jays B14Br Game Mendocino Lacrosse Club B14Bv COVID-19  DM 
San Ramon, Tiffany Roberts 9:30a 11:00a  >Boys 14U-Bv>Central West 3> San Ramon Raptors B14Bv Game Berkeley Bears B14Bv COVID-19  DM 
Santa Rosa, Montgomery HS 12:00p 1:40p  >Boys HS Varsity>South> Santa Rosa Vikings BVar Game Elk Grove Gladiators BJV COVID-19  DM 
Saratoga, Saratoga High School 9:00a 10:15a  >Girls 12U-Bv>South West> W. Valley Red Hawks G12BV Game Firehawks Grey G12Bv COVID-19  DM 
10:15a 11:30a  >Girls 12U-Bv>South West> Firehawks Grey G12Bv Game Monterey Tribe G12Br COVID-19  DM 
11:30a 12:45p  >Girls 12U-Br>South West 1> Monterey Tribe G12Br Game W. Valley Red Hawks G12BV COVID-19  DM 
Stockton, UOP Gardemeyer W 11:00a 12:30p  >Boys 14U-Br>Central West 1> C. Valley Spartans White B14Br Game Folsom Falcons Black B14Bv COVID-19  DM 
Yuba City, River Valley HS 11:00a 12:30p  >Boys 14U-Bv>North East> Yuba-Sutter Chiatku B14Bv Game Sacramento Stingers B14Bv COVID-19  DM